| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1817 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 54.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 755.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 1393.5 | 2189.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 481.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 694.0 | 877.0 |
| WN8 | 1134 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 936 (-1) | 1650 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SouiiKeeper][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SouiiKeeper.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 263 | 9 | 55.56% | 157.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 563 | 333 | 10 | 60.0% | 1796.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 165 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 906.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 205 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 126 | 224 | 3 | 33.33% | 474.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 212 | 431 | 2 | 50.0% | 1453.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2376 | 781 | 2 | 50.0% | 1829.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 589 | 392 | 57 | 59.65% | 979.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 38 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 132 | 268 | 4 | 50.0% | 632.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 207 | 258 | 45 | 60.0% | 645.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 144 | 221 | 8 | 62.5% | 965.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 427 | 415 | 73 | 54.79% | 917.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 415 | 431 | 88 | 52.27% | 760.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 57 | 407 | 3 | 66.67% | 248.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 455 | 462 | 71 | 71.83% | 745.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 239 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 1367.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 275 | 306 | 20 | 60.0% | 1069.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 451 | 356 | 81 | 54.32% | 740.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 294 | 46 | 65.22% | 582.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2391 | 818 | 21 | 61.9% | 1797.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 368 | 405 | 55 | 43.64% | 540.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 917 | 588 | 158 | 48.73% | 942.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 414 | 441 | 117 | 58.97% | 1265.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 325.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 149 | 269 | 5 | 80.0% | 750.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 175 | 448 | 3 | 66.67% | 1170.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 623 | 723 | 32 | 71.88% | 1981.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 886 | 720 | 126 | 65.08% | 1181.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 595 | 408 | 94 | 48.94% | 908.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 271 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1538.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 154 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 590.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2197 | 680 | 1 | 0.0% | 1865.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 168 | 162 | 27 | 44.44% | 650.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1638 | 714 | 180 | 48.33% | 1628.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 419 | 345 | 12 | 58.33% | 884.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 222 | 432 | 51 | 52.94% | 657.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2054 | 597 | 147 | 55.78% | 1788.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 321 | 381 | 22 | 54.55% | 741.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 130 | 218 | 27 | 55.56% | 444.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 257 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1152.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1798 | 472 | 5 | 20.0% | 908.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 71 | 117 | 8 | 25.0% | 79.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 74 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 183.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 215 | 299 | 16 | 50.0% | 478.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 684 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 921.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 165 | 190 | 12 | 58.33% | 682.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 73 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 35 | 94 | 10 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 136 | 271 | 44 | 38.64% | 190.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 204 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 286.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 459 | 445 | 88 | 51.14% | 586.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2085 | 1073 | 8 | 75.0% | 1957.5 |