| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37536 | 15 | 32 | 283 | 481 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.69 | 9.8 | 9.78 | 9.25 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 58.28% | 60.0% | 50.0% | 60.42% | 59.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 1.07 | 1.16 | 1.02 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1839.62 | 2395 | 2573.19 | 2302.63 | 2446.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0 | 3.19 | 0.62 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 901.2 | 1017 | 1062.0 | 1025.0 | 1039.0 |
| WN8 | 2535 | 1931 | 2742 (+1) | 2590 (+1) | 2666 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 222 | 4 | 9 | 246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 57.21% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 58.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.32 | 2.25 | 1.89 | 2.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1283 | 975 | 653 | 1258.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 793 | 169 | 848 | 797.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.98 | 7.0 | 11.33 | 7.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 407 | 346 | 422 | 480 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 50.12% | 54.05% | 79.15% | 48.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 1.06 | 1.04 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1312 | 1100 | 686 | 1473.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.98 | 1.35 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701 | 717 | 709 | 667.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.65 | 6.88 | 11.24 | 7.01 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2519 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1114.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 764 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 407.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5219 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4440.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2402 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2264.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sosuschiy_ebr][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sosuschiy_ebr.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 985 | 775 | 109 | 57.8% | 2089.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1697 | 951 | 132 | 63.64% | 2505.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1237 | 892 | 87 | 67.82% | 2583.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 965 | 714 | 9 | 66.67% | 1135.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1957 | 872 | 121 | 51.24% | 2079.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2019 | 682 | 254 | 54.72% | 2358.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1753 | 957 | 215 | 59.07% | 3023.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1819 | 1101 | 158 | 65.19% | 2295.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1798 | 987 | 1595 | 61.88% | 2993.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2042 | 880 | 133 | 55.64% | 2236.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2238 | 900 | 150 | 52.0% | 2627.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 973 | 730 | 53 | 62.26% | 1715.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 163 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 1050.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1746 | 1190 | 31 | 80.65% | 2946.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 997 | 847 | 31 | 54.84% | 1921.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1221 | 801 | 24 | 54.17% | 2088.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2497 | 864 | 15 | 40.0% | 1444.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1485 | 867 | 60 | 55.0% | 2354.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3039 | 907 | 75 | 53.33% | 2496.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1483 | 882 | 93 | 66.67% | 2471.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1636 | 1060 | 119 | 68.91% | 3523.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1970 | 799 | 12 | 50.0% | 1440.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1575 | 841 | 82 | 53.66% | 1837.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 453 | 601 | 28 | 57.14% | 2152.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 801 | 560 | 19 | 36.84% | 1033.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1360 | 1065 | 17 | 82.35% | 2359.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3056 | 977 | 37 | 64.86% | 2274.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 576 | 684 | 2 | 100.0% | 1109.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1739 | 886 | 15 | 53.33% | 2391.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 605 | 625 | 41 | 73.17% | 2191.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 431 | 627 | 23 | 69.57% | 1831.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1386 | 809 | 30 | 60.0% | 1456.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1297 | 956 | 94 | 70.21% | 2377.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 550 | 483 | 38 | 65.79% | 999.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2158 | 907 | 138 | 48.55% | 2267.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2335 | 949 | 209 | 53.59% | 2715.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1600 | 885 | 412 | 56.8% | 2297.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2516 | 938 | 129 | 55.81% | 2204.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 300 | 377 | 8 | 37.5% | 940.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2683 | 819 | 562 | 57.47% | 2718.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 985 | 906 | 88 | 56.82% | 1678.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2274 | 1013 | 279 | 63.08% | 2514.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2129 | 762 | 36 | 50.0% | 1712.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 697 | 699 | 30 | 76.67% | 2256.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 57 | 117 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2263 | 1014 | 81 | 59.26% | 2394.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1830 | 956 | 66 | 54.55% | 2557.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1236 | 707 | 21 | 52.38% | 1660.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1709 | 943 | 92 | 51.09% | 2426.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2400 | 972 | 112 | 62.5% | 2576.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2549 | 931 | 120 | 63.33% | 2232.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3067 | 989 | 311 | 59.49% | 2520.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1500 | 1056 | 98 | 71.43% | 3698.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 397 | 595 | 13 | 76.92% | 2154.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 880 | 1022 | 9 | 88.89% | 2103.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2769 | 1175 | 12 | 83.33% | 2465.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2046 | 838 | 7 | 57.14% | 1842.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1177 | 911 | 21 | 47.62% | 3114.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 414 | 528 | 10 | 50.0% | 1676.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1438 | 818 | 32 | 59.38% | 1600.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2897 | 1008 | 196 | 55.1% | 2612.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 347 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 1743.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2513 | 1135 | 126 | 69.84% | 2357.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2530 | 1057 | 287 | 66.2% | 3247.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2175 | 1003 | 65 | 58.46% | 2364.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1452 | 736 | 411 | 52.31% | 2460.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1341 | 777 | 314 | 51.59% | 1969.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1288 | 824 | 108 | 50.93% | 2449.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 281 | 402 | 8 | 25.0% | 636.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 268 | 275 | 15 | 53.33% | 1012.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2607 | 944 | 140 | 56.43% | 2060.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2305 | 805 | 518 | 51.93% | 1976.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 509 | 608 | 21 | 61.9% | 2122.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 703 | 683 | 67 | 64.18% | 2390.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2011 | 878 | 180 | 55.0% | 2265.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2636 | 1011 | 40 | 65.0% | 2177.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2201 | 1108 | 40 | 67.5% | 2114.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1496 | 889 | 18 | 44.44% | 1738.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 320 | 450 | 14 | 42.86% | 1408.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1922 | 873 | 32 | 46.88% | 1751.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2470 | 853 | 181 | 51.93% | 2239.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2066 | 935 | 253 | 56.52% | 2172.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2262 | 1094 | 419 | 56.32% | 3247.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 781 | 733 | 42 | 57.14% | 2983.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2234 | 932 | 393 | 56.74% | 2720.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 476 | 429 | 10 | 80.0% | 1843.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1523 | 809 | 137 | 54.74% | 2554.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2492 | 610 | 161 | 52.17% | 2284.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1036 | 673 | 33 | 51.52% | 1484.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1578 | 862 | 253 | 60.87% | 2603.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1007 | 773 | 49 | 51.02% | 2452.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1895 | 1123 | 13 | 69.23% | 2346.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 647 | 689 | 23 | 60.87% | 2090.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2834 | 844 | 19 | 47.37% | 1946.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 773 | 572 | 3 | 33.33% | 2802.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1348 | 1061 | 40 | 72.5% | 2923.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1237 | 893 | 28 | 46.43% | 2960.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2134 | 1189 | 35 | 51.43% | 4071.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2230 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 2022.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2322 | 922 | 102 | 56.86% | 2288.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2516 | 824 | 203 | 51.23% | 2349.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 805 | 752 | 8 | 87.5% | 1676.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 1110 | 969 | 278 | 64.03% | 4687.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1118 | 758 | 89 | 57.3% | 2416.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2094 | 829 | 182 | 51.65% | 2036.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1787 | 867 | 38 | 63.16% | 1951.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1607 | 907 | 76 | 52.63% | 2121.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 959 | 720 | 12 | 58.33% | 3393.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1453 | 787 | 20 | 40.0% | 1565.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 894 | 745 | 35 | 68.57% | 1931.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2381 | 739 | 252 | 51.59% | 1792.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3183 | 1039 | 72 | 56.94% | 2645.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1893 | 891 | 688 | 56.54% | 2425.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2069 | 805 | 34 | 50.0% | 1595.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 323 | 528 | 8 | 75.0% | 1429.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1373 | 962 | 110 | 60.91% | 2863.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2563 | 1036 | 110 | 62.73% | 2258.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1793 | 874 | 11 | 72.73% | 1555.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1805 | 997 | 10 | 70.0% | 2276.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 692 | 875 | 26 | 61.54% | 2456.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 845 | 597 | 33 | 69.7% | 2407.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1526 | 923 | 137 | 57.66% | 2661.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2612 | 858 | 101 | 53.47% | 2490.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2336 | 797 | 9 | 44.44% | 1404.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2064 | 751 | 8 | 50.0% | 1343.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1033 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 787.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1089 | 948 | 231 | 60.17% | 2540.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1323 | 988 | 17 | 76.47% | 2415.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 649 | 396 | 14 | 42.86% | 1296.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 761 | 852 | 26 | 73.08% | 4190.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2752 | 945 | 63 | 46.03% | 1660.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 344 | 462 | 5 | 100.0% | 1474.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 242 | 405 | 13 | 38.46% | 1236.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1449 | 488 | 433 | 50.58% | 1473.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 718 | 880 | 130 | 67.69% | 4042.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2248 | 1055 | 27 | 62.96% | 1655.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1339 | 823 | 9 | 44.44% | 1616.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1159 | 482 | 20 | 50.0% | 1338.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1454 | 887 | 39 | 58.97% | 2593.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1907 | 1092 | 24 | 70.83% | 2544.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2507 | 894 | 711 | 55.84% | 2533.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2672 | 910 | 400 | 55.5% | 2334.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2093 | 704 | 13 | 46.15% | 1456.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1184 | 821 | 5 | 40.0% | 1674.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1019 | 721 | 62 | 50.0% | 2419.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2045 | 867 | 70 | 58.57% | 1737.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 411 | 566 | 7 | 57.14% | 1290.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2606 | 838 | 440 | 52.73% | 2421.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1026 | 701 | 21 | 42.86% | 949.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1901 | 1016 | 670 | 61.04% | 2614.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2477 | 966 | 31 | 61.29% | 1787.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 769 | 584 | 32 | 40.63% | 906.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1032 | 807 | 102 | 50.98% | 2520.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 301 | 326 | 13 | 61.54% | 2192.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1567 | 929 | 57 | 56.14% | 1881.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1542 | 891 | 59 | 55.93% | 2301.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 669 | 492 | 73 | 57.53% | 1725.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2175 | 962 | 69 | 56.52% | 2526.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 441 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 1169.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2241 | 853 | 29 | 55.17% | 1903.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 554 | 699 | 16 | 87.5% | 2540.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 212.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1336 | 753 | 34 | 55.88% | 1724.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1305 | 882 | 4 | 50.0% | 1155.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1111 | 789 | 114 | 57.89% | 3069.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1839 | 1027 | 105 | 60.95% | 3133.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1127 | 808 | 55 | 60.0% | 1628.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2290 | 1063 | 532 | 62.41% | 3208.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1080 | 867 | 108 | 61.11% | 1849.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 61.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3342 | 1124 | 49 | 57.14% | 2790.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2170 | 1134 | 233 | 63.52% | 3382.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3096 | 1077 | 39 | 58.97% | 2604.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1842 | 1015 | 177 | 61.02% | 3105.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1856 | 878 | 115 | 51.3% | 2007.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1854 | 961 | 1875 | 59.31% | 2465.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1922 | 1021 | 84 | 59.52% | 2533.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1352 | 624 | 5 | 40.0% | 957.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1193 | 887 | 50 | 62.0% | 1596.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1535 | 429 | 2 | 0.0% | 1008.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 964 | 779 | 75 | 62.67% | 2236.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 310 | 453 | 11 | 63.64% | 1719.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 240 | 5 | 60.0% | 595.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 604 | 533 | 21 | 47.62% | 2350.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 407 | 549 | 19 | 63.16% | 1528.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1094 | 857 | 137 | 62.77% | 2981.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2140 | 740 | 26 | 42.31% | 1591.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 216 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 506.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2542 | 948 | 139 | 54.68% | 2202.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1799 | 1023 | 135 | 64.44% | 2400.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1134 | 1003 | 67 | 67.16% | 3100.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1222 | 832 | 122 | 53.28% | 3125.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2741 | 851 | 1311 | 58.66% | 2957.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2481 | 1113 | 29 | 68.97% | 2874.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1541 | 823 | 18 | 38.89% | 2093.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1476 | 1124 | 353 | 68.56% | 3351.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1066 | 761 | 72 | 52.78% | 2363.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2474 | 958 | 538 | 60.22% | 2913.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1333 | 943 | 320 | 60.94% | 3883.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 406 | 594 | 8 | 75.0% | 2711.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 612 | 693 | 27 | 66.67% | 1404.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2419 | 831 | 162 | 50.0% | 2130.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2226 | 1059 | 42 | 66.67% | 2506.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2261 | 1233 | 10 | 70.0% | 2251.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2164 | 1017 | 66 | 66.67% | 2508.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1842 | 950 | 68 | 61.76% | 2815.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3300 | 1165 | 349 | 61.89% | 2901.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1160 | 730 | 145 | 49.66% | 1296.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1516 | 595 | 308 | 55.52% | 1698.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2745 | 1085 | 71 | 57.75% | 2882.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 463 | 608 | 8 | 75.0% | 1599.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1334 | 747 | 225 | 51.11% | 2055.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1528 | 987 | 37 | 56.76% | 3107.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1075 | 878 | 141 | 63.12% | 2826.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 129 | 473 | 10 | 60.0% | 567.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 574 | 506 | 19 | 31.58% | 814.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1054 | 749 | 22 | 59.09% | 1139.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1073 | 653 | 14 | 35.71% | 975.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1431 | 879 | 131 | 53.44% | 2115.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1896 | 1008 | 29 | 55.17% | 2423.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1372 | 934 | 39 | 71.79% | 2169.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2187 | 1019 | 164 | 61.59% | 2332.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 747 | 568 | 23 | 43.48% | 665.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 890 | 585 | 1 | 100.0% | 1800.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 696 | 677 | 55 | 60.0% | 2509.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 313 | 400 | 24 | 66.67% | 1248.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 663 | 676 | 42 | 59.52% | 2250.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1114 | 752 | 94 | 50.0% | 1770.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1716 | 913 | 5223 | 57.99% | 2594.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1430 | 1048 | 78 | 71.79% | 3127.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 856 | 760 | 81 | 65.43% | 3324.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2283 | 1000 | 94 | 57.45% | 2654.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1755 | 905 | 351 | 65.24% | 3054.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 753 | 828 | 18 | 72.22% | 3202.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1406 | 759 | 20 | 45.0% | 1320.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1578 | 902 | 27 | 59.26% | 2143.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1254 | 844 | 26 | 50.0% | 2249.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1770 | 948 | 369 | 60.43% | 2541.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2742 | 987 | 28 | 39.29% | 2838.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1561 | 1037 | 20 | 55.0% | 2889.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2967 | 814 | 15 | 26.67% | 1962.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 636 | 577 | 10 | 60.0% | 587.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2969 | 893 | 106 | 49.06% | 3072.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 842 | 529 | 7 | 28.57% | 577.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1035 | 814 | 113 | 60.18% | 2578.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 885 | 909 | 1624 | 59.36% | 2231.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1482 | 988 | 4 | 75.0% | 1027.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1709 | 880 | 50 | 60.0% | 2261.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1199 | 693 | 16 | 50.0% | 1430.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1667 | 938 | 7 | 57.14% | 1780.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1767 | 887 | 35 | 54.29% | 1641.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2543 | 851 | 42 | 50.0% | 2222.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1399 | 622 | 26 | 50.0% | 1131.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 396 | 228 | 4 | 25.0% | 601.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 354 | 555 | 3 | 66.67% | 1792.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1968 | 943 | 130 | 60.0% | 2297.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2118 | 946 | 70 | 57.14% | 2383.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 636 | 662 | 32 | 62.5% | 2678.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 815 | 616 | 23 | 39.13% | 1445.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 295 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 1639.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1014 | 870 | 50 | 60.0% | 3761.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1249 | 662 | 184 | 54.35% | 1006.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 649 | 744 | 170 | 60.59% | 2114.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 240 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 789.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1388 | 1052 | 51 | 60.78% | 3774.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 110 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 322.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1995 | 1008 | 67 | 65.67% | 2092.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1797 | 1017 | 658 | 60.94% | 2703.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1300 | 840 | 288 | 56.25% | 2488.1 |