| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9082 | 0 | 13 | 93 | 212 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.01 | 0.0 | 8.77 | 9.92 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.73% | 0.0% | 76.92% | 56.99% | 59.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.92 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1939.99 | 0 | 2772.62 | 2532.9 | 2952.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861.8 | 0 | 1258.0 | 993.0 | 1062.0 |
| WN8 | 1736 | 0 | 3496 (+2) | 2392 (+6) | 2491 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Soda____][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Soda____.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1264 | 775 | 44 | 52.27% | 1264.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 105 | 259 | 14 | 64.29% | 321.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1052 | 659 | 12 | 41.67% | 1032.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2808 | 967 | 98 | 50.0% | 1843.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1661 | 983 | 273 | 57.88% | 1915.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 108 | 229 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1465 | 838 | 114 | 53.51% | 1713.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 936 | 656 | 25 | 44.0% | 792.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1065 | 934 | 2 | 100.0% | 1042.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1429 | 710 | 10 | 50.0% | 1338.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 663 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 875.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2625 | 961 | 111 | 63.06% | 2262.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1230 | 860 | 19 | 63.16% | 1444.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 428 | 512 | 2 | 100.0% | 1710.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 579 | 475 | 3 | 66.67% | 2859.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 692 | 636 | 125 | 47.2% | 769.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3431 | 1095 | 208 | 56.25% | 2501.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 240 | 297 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1385 | 823 | 53 | 47.17% | 1530.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 445 | 448 | 38 | 39.47% | 582.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1041 | 724 | 11 | 45.45% | 1128.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 104 | 152 | 8 | 25.0% | 64.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3242 | 1018 | 56 | 58.93% | 2378.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 448 | 426 | 3 | 66.67% | 1344.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1562 | 899 | 199 | 56.28% | 1730.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1100 | 794 | 276 | 51.81% | 1211.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 98 | 398 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2125 | 909 | 158 | 62.03% | 1720.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 846 | 643 | 454 | 46.26% | 788.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 764 | 705 | 24 | 62.5% | 1150.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2529 | 816 | 55 | 45.45% | 1846.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2369 | 807 | 120 | 56.67% | 1751.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 1320 | 670 | 9 | 22.22% | 1407.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2506 | 881 | 121 | 52.07% | 1906.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2275 | 1078 | 11 | 63.64% | 2406.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1206 | 729 | 44 | 47.73% | 1179.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2571 | 874 | 77 | 44.16% | 1944.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 512 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 177.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2532 | 917 | 68 | 54.41% | 2104.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2420 | 864 | 686 | 52.92% | 1885.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3577 | 1220 | 168 | 64.88% | 2547.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1712 | 825 | 132 | 50.76% | 1558.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1734 | 859 | 85 | 52.94% | 1559.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2338 | 843 | 28 | 50.0% | 1735.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1169 | 750 | 945 | 49.31% | 1157.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1469 | 564 | 37 | 43.24% | 921.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2010 | 829 | 3 | 33.33% | 2402.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2300 | 916 | 28 | 57.14% | 1907.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1889 | 902 | 141 | 56.03% | 1808.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3295 | 1010 | 63 | 53.97% | 2108.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2862 | 1077 | 31 | 67.74% | 2538.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 678 | 534 | 23 | 43.48% | 1188.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3298 | 1003 | 83 | 55.42% | 2238.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2587 | 892 | 196 | 52.04% | 2022.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 323 | 300 | 11 | 36.36% | 840.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2794 | 983 | 18 | 50.0% | 2110.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2546 | 921 | 61 | 59.02% | 2064.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1774 | 906 | 23 | 56.52% | 1926.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1560 | 731 | 14 | 50.0% | 1008.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 962 | 695 | 10 | 30.0% | 1186.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1956 | 982 | 117 | 56.41% | 2078.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 645 | 565 | 3 | 66.67% | 2165.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1906 | 992 | 46 | 52.17% | 2239.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2132 | 829 | 10 | 30.0% | 1726.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1300 | 785 | 19 | 52.63% | 1846.8 |
| IS | 7 | 417 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2705 | 942 | 155 | 56.13% | 2208.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1735 | 826 | 28 | 50.0% | 1506.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2932 | 925 | 20 | 45.0% | 2136.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1099 | 719 | 5 | 40.0% | 791.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 413 | 504 | 15 | 73.33% | 1012.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2619 | 808 | 15 | 33.33% | 1825.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1282 | 434 | 2 | 0.0% | 735.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1555 | 910 | 56 | 57.14% | 1986.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1190 | 714 | 17 | 41.18% | 936.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1237 | 757 | 64 | 32.81% | 1145.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 492 | 469 | 6 | 50.0% | 741.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 0 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3116 | 1092 | 177 | 62.71% | 2253.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1516 | 967 | 10 | 70.0% | 1642.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1482 | 779 | 38 | 52.63% | 1486.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 889 | 594 | 4 | 50.0% | 670.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 962 | 640 | 104 | 43.27% | 963.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1614 | 913 | 116 | 56.9% | 1755.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2025 | 832 | 43 | 39.53% | 1769.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3396 | 1116 | 57 | 59.65% | 2418.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2868 | 963 | 57 | 52.63% | 2131.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2155 | 636 | 9 | 11.11% | 1607.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2599 | 1050 | 33 | 57.58% | 2097.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1328 | 727 | 58 | 48.28% | 1338.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2586 | 993 | 49 | 63.27% | 2379.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2515 | 892 | 89 | 50.56% | 1969.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2022 | 910 | 20 | 50.0% | 2229.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2508 | 1073 | 17 | 70.59% | 2209.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1734 | 1024 | 49 | 57.14% | 2066.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1520 | 882 | 47 | 57.45% | 1605.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 820 | 770 | 5 | 80.0% | 1356.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1211 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 723.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3208 | 1079 | 173 | 54.91% | 2336.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2343 | 844 | 253 | 49.01% | 1839.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1824 | 920 | 93 | 52.69% | 1739.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 396 | 451 | 18 | 61.11% | 993.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2201 | 768 | 286 | 43.36% | 1573.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 580 | 387 | 8 | 25.0% | 1355.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1806 | 932 | 174 | 56.9% | 1847.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 195 | 322 | 7 | 57.14% | 425.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 458 | 479 | 21 | 33.33% | 399.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1577 | 973 | 104 | 56.73% | 1718.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1804 | 1013 | 97 | 62.89% | 2027.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2457 | 1024 | 5 | 60.0% | 2035.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1338 | 828 | 38 | 60.53% | 1607.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1852 | 1022 | 95 | 55.79% | 1833.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 742 | 700 | 10 | 70.0% | 987.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 454 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2651 | 892 | 48 | 56.25% | 1975.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2104 | 925 | 41 | 56.1% | 1864.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 558 | 598 | 4 | 50.0% | 919.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1249 | 585 | 9 | 22.22% | 791.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3148 | 938 | 28 | 60.71% | 2458.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1381 | 812 | 165 | 52.12% | 1432.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2767 | 1012 | 57 | 57.89% | 1886.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1908 | 892 | 42 | 54.76% | 1683.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1593 | 852 | 63 | 50.79% | 1788.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1803 | 983 | 22 | 54.55% | 2516.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2205 | 1033 | 16 | 68.75% | 1989.7 |