| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42616 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 563 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.79 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 55.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.67% | 53.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.53 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1714.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 1902.07 | 1718.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 841.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 887.0 | 916.0 |
| WN8 | 2180 | 0 | 0 | 2268 | 1985 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 255 | 14 | 0 | 269 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 47.45% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 47.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1678 | 1376 | 0 | 1662.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 737 | 900 | 0 | 745.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.59 | 9.86 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 315 | 584 | 64 | 624 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 34.29% | 45.72% | 42.19% | 43.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.73 | 0.84 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1647 | 1322 | 596 | 1773.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.53 | 0.82 | 2.34 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 584 | 708 | 480 | 702.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.39 | 8.49 | 9.02 | 8.36 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SoBlade][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SoBlade.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1680 | 959 | 160 | 58.13% | 2400.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2608 | 1068 | 5 | 60.0% | 3102.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1218 | 615 | 123 | 56.1% | 2020.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 883 | 894 | 41 | 58.54% | 2565.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1755 | 829 | 226 | 53.1% | 2110.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1620 | 955 | 114 | 57.02% | 1973.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 658 | 589 | 4 | 75.0% | 1541.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1286 | 793 | 74 | 59.46% | 1611.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1091 | 881 | 12 | 75.0% | 1837.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2276 | 758 | 152 | 48.68% | 1768.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2303 | 872 | 134 | 59.7% | 2340.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 822 | 599 | 127 | 47.24% | 1487.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 961 | 551 | 145 | 52.41% | 1400.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 491 | 701 | 2 | 50.0% | 351.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1563 | 897 | 158 | 49.37% | 2128.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 456 | 477 | 10 | 30.0% | 957.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 941 | 785 | 22 | 77.27% | 1216.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 797 | 827 | 44 | 54.55% | 1170.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1580 | 830 | 988 | 49.09% | 2165.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2140 | 833 | 85 | 52.94% | 1926.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1792 | 568 | 36 | 33.33% | 1035.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1181 | 826 | 84 | 54.76% | 2311.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 941 | 900 | 137 | 59.12% | 2433.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1713 | 1023 | 81 | 65.43% | 2298.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1160 | 780 | 38 | 57.89% | 2095.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2095 | 792 | 83 | 50.6% | 1779.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1952 | 774 | 28 | 46.43% | 1647.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1498 | 1011 | 11 | 54.55% | 2928.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 775 | 687 | 14 | 64.29% | 1153.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1758 | 873 | 21 | 61.9% | 2197.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 223 | 310 | 2 | 100.0% | 662.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 591 | 555 | 37 | 59.46% | 1939.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1152 | 561 | 140 | 59.29% | 2291.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2701 | 1167 | 5 | 80.0% | 2044.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1922 | 933 | 38 | 50.0% | 2276.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2605 | 1087 | 191 | 58.12% | 3010.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 847 | 826 | 18 | 50.0% | 1652.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1415 | 1005 | 96 | 63.54% | 2936.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1916 | 868 | 228 | 57.02% | 2554.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1122 | 921 | 30 | 63.33% | 2712.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 958 | 791 | 26 | 61.54% | 2191.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1782 | 1017 | 153 | 64.71% | 2574.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1954 | 981 | 204 | 65.69% | 2510.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2989 | 1078 | 102 | 63.73% | 3131.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1170 | 752 | 207 | 52.17% | 1655.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2352 | 761 | 233 | 55.36% | 2084.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1019 | 587 | 80 | 47.5% | 1938.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2136 | 939 | 203 | 57.64% | 2418.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1907 | 903 | 410 | 55.85% | 2449.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2204 | 792 | 284 | 54.58% | 1875.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 446 | 670 | 6 | 50.0% | 1885.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2897 | 1059 | 3 | 66.67% | 2225.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1352 | 1020 | 3 | 100.0% | 1377.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1273 | 924 | 113 | 54.87% | 2986.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1218 | 785 | 68 | 55.88% | 1551.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 347 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 1341.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 854 | 592 | 24 | 41.67% | 1440.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2104 | 897 | 213 | 50.7% | 2247.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 460 | 338 | 42 | 52.38% | 1708.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1570 | 918 | 89 | 59.55% | 2250.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1678 | 1046 | 37 | 62.16% | 2128.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1580 | 1013 | 127 | 55.12% | 2230.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1507 | 872 | 52 | 57.69% | 1747.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1208 | 636 | 8 | 25.0% | 1875.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2378 | 758 | 43 | 51.16% | 1869.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1149 | 690 | 112 | 43.75% | 1463.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1553 | 799 | 456 | 49.34% | 2098.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1738 | 977 | 206 | 61.17% | 2374.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1383 | 809 | 48 | 56.25% | 2124.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1728 | 977 | 82 | 56.1% | 2321.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2232 | 883 | 206 | 62.62% | 2236.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 98 | 320 | 3 | 100.0% | 340.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 575 | 476 | 11 | 54.55% | 1563.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 198 | 450 | 21 | 52.38% | 944.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 269 | 272 | 54 | 40.74% | 483.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2112 | 889 | 21 | 57.14% | 2101.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1447 | 964 | 120 | 55.0% | 2570.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2504 | 950 | 69 | 56.52% | 2653.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1927 | 447 | 5 | 20.0% | 1025.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1465 | 839 | 110 | 52.73% | 2331.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 990 | 824 | 20 | 50.0% | 2242.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1085 | 694 | 11 | 54.55% | 1659.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2099 | 978 | 27 | 55.56% | 2146.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1947 | 962 | 36 | 47.22% | 1871.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1843 | 856 | 71 | 59.15% | 1906.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 113 | 314 | 13 | 69.23% | 379.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 299 | 560 | 21 | 76.19% | 954.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1046 | 716 | 39 | 58.97% | 1659.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 299 | 780 | 4 | 75.0% | 1159.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 241 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 803.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 257 | 431 | 10 | 50.0% | 1397.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 447 | 711 | 4 | 75.0% | 1399.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1609 | 719 | 21 | 33.33% | 1794.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2055 | 891 | 55 | 61.82% | 1893.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1668 | 834 | 2 | 50.0% | 966.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2015 | 756 | 89 | 58.43% | 1639.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 428 | 738 | 32 | 75.0% | 1378.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2277 | 987 | 89 | 51.69% | 2621.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2188 | 1085 | 46 | 45.65% | 1974.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1114 | 716 | 30 | 53.33% | 1779.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1348 | 801 | 237 | 52.32% | 1921.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1627 | 1029 | 94 | 61.7% | 2373.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1344 | 787 | 84 | 48.81% | 1670.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2642 | 1008 | 1 | 0.0% | 3571.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1345 | 885 | 180 | 65.56% | 2271.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1496 | 981 | 37 | 67.57% | 2294.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 823 | 738 | 13 | 61.54% | 2773.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 232 | 266 | 7 | 14.29% | 761.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 437 | 375 | 31 | 41.94% | 1105.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1118 | 821 | 15 | 60.0% | 2777.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1478 | 845 | 181 | 53.04% | 2188.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1948 | 998 | 49 | 57.14% | 2051.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1200 | 738 | 95 | 53.68% | 1762.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1176 | 835 | 21 | 57.14% | 1495.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1774 | 964 | 28 | 67.86% | 1758.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 692 | 473 | 12 | 25.0% | 953.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1559 | 847 | 62 | 51.61% | 1938.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1682 | 855 | 12 | 50.0% | 1341.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1366 | 799 | 239 | 56.9% | 2247.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2063 | 959 | 46 | 56.52% | 2555.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2475 | 913 | 158 | 59.49% | 2411.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1673 | 999 | 325 | 54.15% | 2398.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 386 | 369 | 15 | 46.67% | 1091.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 946 | 962 | 32 | 71.88% | 3464.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 540 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 256.1 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 814 | 716 | 90 | 55.56% | 1800.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2216 | 866 | 17 | 52.94% | 1760.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 800 | 608 | 52 | 46.15% | 1478.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1836 | 986 | 13 | 53.85% | 2370.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1282 | 684 | 24 | 50.0% | 1268.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1241 | 718 | 50 | 52.0% | 1656.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1368 | 921 | 61 | 73.77% | 2051.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2404 | 831 | 294 | 55.1% | 2526.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1835 | 871 | 44 | 61.36% | 2687.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2073 | 977 | 138 | 57.97% | 2072.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1296 | 653 | 116 | 50.86% | 1465.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1013 | 595 | 13 | 61.54% | 1379.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2502 | 860 | 54 | 53.7% | 2098.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1368 | 1090 | 11 | 81.82% | 2055.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1714 | 755 | 10 | 50.0% | 1927.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1541 | 809 | 177 | 55.37% | 2123.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2233 | 797 | 216 | 52.78% | 3138.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2923 | 863 | 62 | 56.45% | 2484.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 549 | 559 | 48 | 62.5% | 1745.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1612 | 978 | 27 | 59.26% | 2109.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 737 | 459 | 23 | 39.13% | 796.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1480 | 921 | 14 | 50.0% | 1885.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1672 | 774 | 4 | 50.0% | 1386.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2724 | 956 | 227 | 53.3% | 2145.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1876 | 926 | 27 | 55.56% | 2152.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 803 | 617 | 3 | 33.33% | 2188.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 306 | 297 | 19 | 31.58% | 420.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2617 | 723 | 4 | 50.0% | 2074.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1392 | 672 | 10 | 30.0% | 2061.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1492 | 1110 | 4 | 75.0% | 2989.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2151 | 877 | 2 | 50.0% | 2119.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 832 | 623 | 15 | 46.67% | 693.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2422 | 877 | 242 | 58.26% | 2287.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2047 | 906 | 55 | 61.82% | 2438.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2719 | 861 | 153 | 43.79% | 2464.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1647 | 691 | 208 | 54.81% | 2653.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1723 | 916 | 15 | 73.33% | 1743.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 175 | 248 | 61 | 52.46% | 967.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1123 | 738 | 36 | 44.44% | 1139.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1100 | 815 | 82 | 57.32% | 2105.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1647 | 993 | 41 | 60.98% | 2276.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1891 | 794 | 15 | 40.0% | 1613.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2545 | 1047 | 56 | 50.0% | 2404.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2327 | 820 | 504 | 55.56% | 2192.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2757 | 997 | 41 | 63.41% | 2623.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2378 | 1040 | 57 | 54.39% | 2795.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 97 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 504 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 1636.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 460 | 512 | 12 | 33.33% | 448.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1406 | 858 | 134 | 60.45% | 2263.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 51 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 210 | 155 | 6 | 0.0% | 171.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1798 | 937 | 42 | 42.86% | 1967.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 937 | 715 | 8 | 50.0% | 1856.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2325 | 905 | 153 | 55.56% | 2226.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 202 | 291 | 11 | 36.36% | 464.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1784 | 805 | 12 | 66.67% | 1666.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2477 | 903 | 104 | 62.5% | 2277.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1714 | 1001 | 16 | 62.5% | 2225.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 561 | 470 | 15 | 26.67% | 1869.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1220 | 833 | 68 | 52.94% | 1964.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 644 | 372 | 5 | 40.0% | 1286.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 622 | 519 | 10 | 50.0% | 2152.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2580 | 896 | 84 | 53.57% | 2353.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1936 | 1009 | 18 | 61.11% | 2350.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 269 | 225 | 12 | 33.33% | 950.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 520 | 329 | 34 | 44.12% | 1778.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1493 | 745 | 9 | 44.44% | 1173.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2601 | 866 | 60 | 58.33% | 2256.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 431 | 481 | 30 | 53.33% | 1747.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1495 | 901 | 24 | 45.83% | 1658.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 396 | 401 | 193 | 44.56% | 927.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1346 | 626 | 166 | 51.81% | 1428.2 |
| IS | 7 | 945 | 669 | 139 | 53.24% | 1404.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1669 | 687 | 18 | 33.33% | 1203.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2062 | 935 | 46 | 50.0% | 2045.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 688 | 597 | 12 | 41.67% | 1120.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2202 | 1026 | 88 | 65.91% | 2560.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2313 | 865 | 574 | 55.05% | 2390.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1001 | 808 | 4 | 75.0% | 1022.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1634 | 1062 | 135 | 64.44% | 2694.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2238 | 859 | 59 | 57.63% | 1717.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2174 | 927 | 243 | 57.2% | 2430.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1549 | 901 | 7 | 57.14% | 2137.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 225 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 380.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 341 | 569 | 5 | 80.0% | 1588.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2022 | 841 | 38 | 42.11% | 1793.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1695 | 1007 | 20 | 65.0% | 2543.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 124 | 14 | 50.0% | 148.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1496 | 645 | 21 | 28.57% | 1475.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1952 | 883 | 23 | 56.52% | 1999.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 461 | 564 | 4 | 25.0% | 2260.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1863 | 941 | 152 | 57.24% | 2241.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1030 | 714 | 40 | 55.0% | 2164.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1341 | 839 | 169 | 57.99% | 2064.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 955 | 768 | 44 | 47.73% | 1976.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2287 | 1014 | 13 | 53.85% | 1823.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1457 | 882 | 63 | 60.32% | 1770.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 243 | 354 | 15 | 73.33% | 762.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 981 | 568 | 13 | 38.46% | 1281.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1665 | 970 | 73 | 61.64% | 2374.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1088 | 657 | 19 | 42.11% | 1363.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 890 | 993 | 3 | 100.0% | 1820.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1027 | 686 | 64 | 50.0% | 1838.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2000 | 792 | 53 | 45.28% | 1883.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 324 | 470 | 9 | 77.78% | 884.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1039 | 740 | 48 | 60.42% | 995.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 577 | 557 | 6 | 50.0% | 1231.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1444 | 975 | 62 | 64.52% | 2421.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2093 | 1004 | 94 | 62.77% | 2410.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 920 | 810 | 104 | 49.04% | 1849.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2032 | 844 | 355 | 52.96% | 2424.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2035 | 934 | 40 | 57.5% | 1980.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1773 | 890 | 14 | 50.0% | 2009.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1541 | 817 | 7 | 57.14% | 1434.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1236 | 814 | 4 | 25.0% | 1304.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 600 | 346 | 24 | 50.0% | 1357.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1882 | 879 | 763 | 56.23% | 2228.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 273 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 1063.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1019 | 961 | 23 | 69.57% | 2801.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1767 | 1025 | 33 | 60.61% | 2237.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1345 | 823 | 8 | 37.5% | 1540.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 960 | 753 | 6 | 50.0% | 1128.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 909 | 860 | 61 | 62.3% | 1939.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2594 | 773 | 886 | 53.72% | 2249.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1513 | 964 | 52 | 63.46% | 2308.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1747 | 639 | 5 | 20.0% | 1469.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 414 | 369 | 180 | 55.0% | 930.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 631 | 481 | 6 | 50.0% | 1052.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1269 | 802 | 111 | 52.25% | 1956.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1314 | 926 | 17 | 64.71% | 2314.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2030 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1401.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 620 | 545 | 7 | 57.14% | 1093.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1570 | 936 | 17 | 47.06% | 2260.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1189 | 890 | 343 | 54.23% | 2769.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2369 | 959 | 232 | 54.31% | 2938.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 283 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 377.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1723 | 684 | 14 | 57.14% | 1168.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2065 | 892 | 236 | 52.54% | 2261.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 1843 | 762 | 31 | 35.48% | 1562.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1293 | 648 | 104 | 55.77% | 2220.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 956 | 799 | 14 | 50.0% | 1678.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 113 | 10 | 50.0% | 186.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1909 | 954 | 35 | 51.43% | 2096.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1787 | 690 | 74 | 45.95% | 1627.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1487 | 958 | 29 | 65.52% | 1839.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 619 | 367 | 2 | 0.0% | 1070.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2429 | 1027 | 112 | 67.86% | 2828.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 697 | 624 | 74 | 48.65% | 1575.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 94 | 248 | 17 | 52.94% | 159.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 977 | 793 | 146 | 60.27% | 1988.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2136 | 719 | 18 | 38.89% | 2282.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1532 | 908 | 17 | 52.94% | 1653.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 474 | 553 | 48 | 66.67% | 1462.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1605 | 763 | 9 | 55.56% | 1888.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1111 | 913 | 16 | 56.25% | 2675.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1872 | 859 | 192 | 54.69% | 1981.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 179 | 328 | 10 | 30.0% | 607.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1383 | 710 | 49 | 40.82% | 1741.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1484 | 824 | 39 | 58.97% | 2860.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2524 | 890 | 115 | 58.26% | 2374.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 518 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 951.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 547 | 536 | 15 | 33.33% | 886.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 300 | 426 | 12 | 25.0% | 739.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2202 | 830 | 201 | 53.23% | 1935.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 292 | 606 | 1 | 100.0% | 423.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1852 | 842 | 212 | 52.83% | 2043.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1791 | 916 | 6 | 50.0% | 2043.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1591 | 908 | 20 | 50.0% | 1839.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1423 | 907 | 154 | 60.39% | 2321.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1810 | 1012 | 90 | 62.22% | 2606.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1059 | 505 | 4 | 25.0% | 685.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 602 | 458 | 31 | 54.84% | 1096.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1987 | 1060 | 355 | 68.17% | 2803.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2960 | 962 | 197 | 60.41% | 2644.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1563 | 931 | 27 | 44.44% | 2060.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2391 | 889 | 149 | 57.72% | 2163.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1335 | 790 | 35 | 54.29% | 1777.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1920 | 815 | 23 | 39.13% | 1656.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 787 | 834 | 25 | 68.0% | 1150.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1174 | 867 | 12 | 41.67% | 2523.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1913 | 856 | 197 | 59.39% | 2096.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2010 | 1112 | 18 | 72.22% | 3040.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2610 | 777 | 584 | 58.05% | 2221.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1183 | 893 | 14 | 78.57% | 1412.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2313 | 854 | 16 | 43.75% | 1410.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 148 | 287 | 9 | 44.44% | 534.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1473 | 483 | 2 | 0.0% | 912.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2413 | 808 | 208 | 53.37% | 2212.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 329 | 478 | 7 | 71.43% | 1896.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 128 | 191 | 20 | 50.0% | 523.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 894 | 691 | 23 | 52.17% | 1390.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2236 | 847 | 133 | 55.64% | 2550.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1459 | 860 | 55 | 47.27% | 1807.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1523 | 977 | 132 | 54.55% | 2341.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1696 | 733 | 164 | 54.27% | 2081.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1347 | 621 | 6 | 33.33% | 956.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1504 | 974 | 409 | 57.46% | 2317.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 335 | 395 | 150 | 56.0% | 1190.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2399 | 875 | 244 | 60.25% | 2462.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2048 | 1182 | 14 | 78.57% | 2975.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1595 | 767 | 41 | 41.46% | 1776.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2240 | 960 | 67 | 53.73% | 2266.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1314 | 1739 | 1 | 100.0% | 5315.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1040 | 833 | 88 | 53.41% | 2683.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1696 | 916 | 113 | 55.75% | 2536.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 717 | 465 | 16 | 50.0% | 1951.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1390 | 717 | 91 | 48.35% | 1212.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 909 | 739 | 51 | 60.78% | 2197.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1409 | 864 | 44 | 59.09% | 1896.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 479 | 429 | 69 | 34.78% | 858.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1363 | 816 | 234 | 51.71% | 2197.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1437 | 884 | 18 | 61.11% | 2252.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 187 | 548 | 2 | 100.0% | 306.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1563 | 880 | 150 | 58.67% | 1912.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 627 | 878 | 11 | 72.73% | 2052.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1263 | 764 | 32 | 50.0% | 1988.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1318 | 804 | 161 | 49.69% | 2073.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1300 | 912 | 27 | 55.56% | 2662.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1550 | 882 | 149 | 57.72% | 2175.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1992 | 820 | 302 | 53.31% | 2309.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1782 | 1036 | 55 | 63.64% | 2101.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2034 | 912 | 149 | 57.72% | 2184.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 412 | 570 | 3 | 33.33% | 1524.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1236 | 691 | 66 | 40.91% | 1263.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1270 | 755 | 14 | 35.71% | 1358.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 556 | 416 | 12 | 58.33% | 1233.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1130 | 860 | 41 | 51.22% | 2570.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 632 | 802 | 5 | 60.0% | 1426.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 902 | 745 | 235 | 56.6% | 2216.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2666 | 910 | 40 | 55.0% | 2536.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1651 | 793 | 264 | 53.41% | 1778.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1187 | 852 | 56 | 55.36% | 2168.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 698 | 693 | 9 | 55.56% | 2394.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 721 | 900 | 51 | 66.67% | 2418.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1786 | 824 | 5 | 40.0% | 1689.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1609 | 954 | 45 | 60.0% | 2569.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1101 | 539 | 4 | 25.0% | 635.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1649 | 850 | 33 | 54.55% | 1725.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 106 | 231 | 17 | 41.18% | 64.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 642 | 519 | 14 | 50.0% | 1115.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2491 | 910 | 56 | 55.36% | 2159.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 583 | 931 | 1 | 100.0% | 2176.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1717 | 999 | 41 | 58.54% | 2331.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 996 | 788 | 20 | 65.0% | 1548.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2124 | 941 | 110 | 53.64% | 2250.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2183 | 813 | 16 | 43.75% | 1874.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1425 | 857 | 49 | 51.02% | 2244.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 917 | 699 | 16 | 68.75% | 2059.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2132 | 910 | 538 | 57.99% | 2555.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1143 | 793 | 6 | 66.67% | 1487.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1090 | 844 | 32 | 62.5% | 2037.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 812 | 885 | 521 | 59.31% | 1865.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 921 | 647 | 63 | 61.9% | 1945.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 342 | 500 | 10 | 30.0% | 1118.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2034 | 932 | 790 | 59.62% | 2394.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2144 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 1638.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1346 | 754 | 26 | 53.85% | 1905.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 470 | 610 | 1 | 100.0% | 1837.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2247 | 720 | 107 | 47.66% | 1809.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1672 | 1020 | 14 | 57.14% | 2341.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1228 | 807 | 105 | 61.9% | 2086.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 857 | 840 | 80 | 53.75% | 2735.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 567 | 573 | 10 | 60.0% | 1554.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 850 | 839 | 21 | 66.67% | 1682.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2105 | 902 | 22 | 72.73% | 1768.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1723 | 586 | 2 | 0.0% | 4244.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 778 | 612 | 62 | 53.23% | 1328.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1252 | 901 | 102 | 64.71% | 2241.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 52 | 248 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1455 | 693 | 18 | 38.89% | 1639.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1470 | 810 | 122 | 54.1% | 1854.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1810 | 1010 | 29 | 58.62% | 2003.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1366 | 846 | 25 | 56.0% | 1889.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1233 | 600 | 14 | 42.86% | 1582.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 932 | 526 | 8 | 25.0% | 1528.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 246 | 410 | 25 | 52.0% | 736.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 105 | 212 | 3 | 66.67% | 532.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1681 | 759 | 8 | 37.5% | 1252.3 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1510 | 966 | 150 | 59.33% | 2553.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 813 | 713 | 212 | 58.96% | 1664.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 484 | 514 | 3 | 33.33% | 1225.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1584 | 806 | 220 | 54.09% | 2061.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1357 | 880 | 116 | 60.34% | 2549.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 296 | 568 | 3 | 100.0% | 1490.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1578 | 959 | 40 | 62.5% | 2230.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1498 | 835 | 8 | 50.0% | 1205.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2135 | 1026 | 41 | 65.85% | 3087.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2501 | 1172 | 4 | 50.0% | 2747.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 570 | 583 | 13 | 53.85% | 1884.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1263 | 830 | 110 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1499 | 736 | 109 | 46.79% | 1758.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2253 | 902 | 64 | 62.5% | 2207.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2078 | 1024 | 97 | 55.67% | 2590.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 682 | 495 | 120 | 50.83% | 1263.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1644 | 800 | 25 | 48.0% | 1878.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2602 | 950 | 34 | 61.76% | 2428.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1813 | 1035 | 17 | 52.94% | 2492.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1641 | 914 | 72 | 55.56% | 2183.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1286 | 684 | 37 | 51.35% | 995.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 931 | 959 | 12 | 66.67% | 1891.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 665 | 530 | 17 | 47.06% | 1257.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1677 | 774 | 173 | 47.4% | 1843.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 412 | 402 | 96 | 42.71% | 687.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1682 | 1730 | 1 | 100.0% | 7156.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1164 | 934 | 10 | 60.0% | 3963.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2023 | 773 | 49 | 57.14% | 1529.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2608 | 1034 | 20 | 50.0% | 2861.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 72 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1816 | 918 | 191 | 54.97% | 2493.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 167 | 267 | 23 | 52.17% | 535.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1673 | 951 | 91 | 65.93% | 2124.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 960 | 859 | 32 | 59.38% | 2480.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1775 | 1188 | 21 | 76.19% | 2862.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 718 | 705 | 7 | 42.86% | 1883.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1536 | 763 | 21 | 38.1% | 1730.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2196 | 733 | 92 | 47.83% | 1427.2 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1920 | 1226 | 3 | 66.67% | 3459.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 874 | 652 | 24 | 58.33% | 921.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1054 | 875 | 4 | 75.0% | 1895.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1343 | 694 | 32 | 50.0% | 1304.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2305 | 967 | 110 | 55.45% | 2638.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2194 | 837 | 25 | 52.0% | 1710.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 892 | 768 | 67 | 67.16% | 1986.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1833 | 980 | 218 | 61.47% | 2361.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2094 | 862 | 90 | 62.22% | 2179.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 1656 | 534 | 15 | 26.67% | 1032.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 235 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 216.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 840 | 815 | 11 | 54.55% | 2643.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1060 | 778 | 154 | 52.6% | 1953.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2298 | 819 | 212 | 49.06% | 1928.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1175 | 876 | 14 | 57.14% | 1742.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1565 | 873 | 22 | 63.64% | 1722.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 386 | 522 | 2 | 100.0% | 2240.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1148 | 960 | 28 | 67.86% | 2520.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1923 | 920 | 86 | 50.0% | 1845.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1507 | 927 | 24 | 45.83% | 2324.5 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2163 | 966 | 12 | 75.0% | 2530.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2077 | 838 | 216 | 61.11% | 2698.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1120 | 850 | 71 | 59.15% | 2289.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2543 | 972 | 56 | 62.5% | 2290.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1634 | 1054 | 59 | 52.54% | 2556.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 733 | 744 | 8 | 62.5% | 2413.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1695 | 1051 | 14 | 64.29% | 3107.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 427 | 607 | 13 | 69.23% | 2312.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1341 | 711 | 4 | 50.0% | 1201.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2070 | 913 | 494 | 57.09% | 2337.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2340 | 1105 | 8 | 75.0% | 2079.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2873 | 1165 | 29 | 68.97% | 4068.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1596 | 795 | 10 | 60.0% | 1569.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2157 | 1742 | 1 | 100.0% | 4848.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 920 | 563 | 102 | 51.96% | 1198.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 96 | 183 | 16 | 50.0% | 194.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2042 | 992 | 96 | 62.5% | 2184.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1607 | 987 | 21 | 52.38% | 2806.8 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 240 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 133 | 403 | 1 | 100.0% | 572.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 197 | 248 | 9 | 33.33% | 881.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1589 | 1009 | 30 | 63.33% | 2115.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 74 | 139 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2590 | 905 | 104 | 53.85% | 2254.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2290 | 854 | 429 | 52.68% | 2059.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1943 | 1095 | 193 | 65.8% | 2396.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1082 | 782 | 48 | 47.92% | 2588.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 505 | 502 | 11 | 45.45% | 620.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 363 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1537 | 704 | 21 | 33.33% | 1321.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1804 | 873 | 43 | 58.14% | 1716.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3072 | 1015 | 2 | 50.0% | 2049.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1835 | 923 | 10 | 40.0% | 2239.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1703 | 1055 | 8 | 62.5% | 2181.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1779 | 857 | 312 | 51.28% | 2097.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2454 | 914 | 54 | 59.26% | 2166.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 89 | 243 | 47 | 46.81% | 63.5 |
| STG | 8 | 1837 | 952 | 101 | 64.36% | 2682.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1343 | 753 | 8 | 62.5% | 2583.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 473 | 312 | 27 | 40.74% | 846.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1476 | 898 | 193 | 50.78% | 2313.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1209 | 895 | 86 | 58.14% | 2441.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1628 | 984 | 208 | 57.21% | 2598.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 908 | 516 | 9 | 33.33% | 2096.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1101 | 824 | 23 | 65.22% | 1406.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 956 | 810 | 27 | 55.56% | 1938.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1451 | 880 | 951 | 52.47% | 2231.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1836 | 1120 | 44 | 72.73% | 2731.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1472 | 820 | 94 | 51.06% | 2651.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1155 | 838 | 77 | 58.44% | 2146.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1379 | 794 | 41 | 58.54% | 1847.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 835 | 806 | 4 | 75.0% | 2640.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 824 | 751 | 6 | 83.33% | 1588.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1058 | 759 | 68 | 54.41% | 2147.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1303 | 865 | 58 | 55.17% | 2013.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1626 | 721 | 35 | 37.14% | 1965.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2510 | 852 | 139 | 53.96% | 2324.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 68 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 310.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 774 | 640 | 66 | 48.48% | 1798.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 660 | 550 | 5 | 40.0% | 957.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1193 | 1012 | 127 | 63.78% | 2881.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1334 | 966 | 7 | 71.43% | 1791.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2450 | 1004 | 85 | 64.71% | 2598.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1568 | 1056 | 318 | 62.58% | 2608.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1494 | 869 | 196 | 58.16% | 1932.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2243 | 812 | 136 | 47.79% | 2079.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1435 | 587 | 8 | 37.5% | 946.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1923 | 843 | 292 | 52.74% | 2077.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2010 | 925 | 354 | 58.47% | 2304.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 553 | 616 | 79 | 50.63% | 1499.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2331 | 964 | 169 | 63.31% | 2806.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1798 | 970 | 65 | 61.54% | 2004.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1432 | 718 | 25 | 36.0% | 1542.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1490 | 1079 | 25 | 88.0% | 2354.8 |