| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7125 | 15 | 59 | 216 | 455 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 9.67 | 9.92 | 9.42 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 51.34% | 46.67% | 49.15% | 48.15% | 50.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.67 | 0.85 | 0.77 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1383.55 | 1789 | 1850.14 | 1718.06 | 1589.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 764.89 | 814 | 815.0 | 814.0 | 846.0 |
| WN8 | 1593 | 1305 (-1) | 1328 (-3) | 1265 (-13) | 1494 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 38.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1691 | 0 | 0 | 1691.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 0 | 0 | 681.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 56 | 0 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 48.15% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 41.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1556 | 1119 | 0 | 1297.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731 | 666 | 0 | 585.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.15 | 8.34 | 0.0 | 5.38 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2090 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1484.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1164 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1531.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 694 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 366.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3482 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2959.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1671 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 816.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=So1omoshka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/So1omoshka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 659 | 725 | 3 | 66.67% | 425.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1818 | 830 | 13 | 46.15% | 1152.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1525 | 803 | 2 | 50.0% | 2515.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 987 | 632 | 437 | 46.0% | 1018.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1349 | 836 | 191 | 54.45% | 1265.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2279 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 1721.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1534 | 800 | 104 | 54.81% | 1873.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1704 | 844 | 10 | 50.0% | 1506.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1016 | 691 | 33 | 48.48% | 1260.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 739 | 612 | 600 | 53.0% | 1314.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 849 | 634 | 43 | 51.16% | 1380.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1839 | 850 | 81 | 50.62% | 1275.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1793 | 853 | 100 | 56.0% | 1828.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 103 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 330.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1739 | 657 | 18 | 38.89% | 1167.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1598 | 865 | 1466 | 53.34% | 2081.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1666 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1972.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1375 | 621 | 175 | 45.71% | 1370.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1221 | 845 | 24 | 58.33% | 2120.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1093 | 754 | 60 | 56.67% | 1475.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1471 | 813 | 163 | 50.92% | 1742.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1243 | 740 | 30 | 50.0% | 1043.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1077 | 732 | 23 | 60.87% | 1054.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 561 | 464 | 5 | 40.0% | 908.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1631 | 1226 | 2 | 100.0% | 3467.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1747 | 901 | 229 | 57.21% | 2029.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 364 | 405 | 44 | 59.09% | 912.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 814 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2098 | 774 | 8 | 37.5% | 1458.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1984 | 834 | 10 | 40.0% | 1968.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1897 | 904 | 20 | 65.0% | 1887.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1346 | 860 | 41 | 48.78% | 1734.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1041 | 623 | 2 | 50.0% | 1037.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1063 | 511 | 19 | 31.58% | 698.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1661 | 667 | 13 | 38.46% | 1315.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 703 | 557 | 23 | 43.48% | 384.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2246 | 791 | 171 | 49.12% | 1969.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 880 | 708 | 8 | 50.0% | 690.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 121 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 623.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 576 | 625 | 156 | 48.08% | 1311.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1500 | 773 | 635 | 52.76% | 1601.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1718 | 837 | 90 | 58.89% | 1701.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2369 | 934 | 32 | 56.25% | 1754.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1341 | 704 | 116 | 47.41% | 1291.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 194 | 384 | 2 | 50.0% | 639.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1881 | 856 | 30 | 46.67% | 1184.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1957 | 863 | 82 | 52.44% | 1782.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1517 | 760 | 12 | 58.33% | 999.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 881 | 596 | 19 | 47.37% | 1035.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 758 | 641 | 202 | 48.02% | 1397.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 864 | 546 | 41 | 34.15% | 891.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1796 | 722 | 180 | 49.44% | 1305.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1543 | 667 | 82 | 41.46% | 987.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 734 | 517 | 12 | 58.33% | 1528.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1424 | 847 | 20 | 60.0% | 1554.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 629 | 638 | 28 | 53.57% | 982.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1540 | 870 | 100 | 58.0% | 1795.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1292 | 802 | 306 | 48.69% | 1352.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 331 | 416 | 23 | 47.83% | 810.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1095 | 745 | 49 | 55.1% | 1754.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1759 | 797 | 68 | 42.65% | 1285.7 |
| null | 0 | 2219 | 605 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 596 | 525 | 3 | 33.33% | 200.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1328 | 798 | 43 | 53.49% | 1511.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1503 | 884 | 41 | 48.78% | 1424.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 501 | 629 | 66 | 50.0% | 685.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1601 | 851 | 350 | 49.14% | 1968.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1305 | 666 | 21 | 47.62% | 1494.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1458 | 1025 | 36 | 69.44% | 1432.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 938 | 865 | 2 | 100.0% | 731.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1950 | 710 | 87 | 48.28% | 1472.4 |