| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13253 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 171 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.59 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 52.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.94% | 54.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1640.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 1438.94 | 2279.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 718.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 665.0 | 960.0 |
| WN8 | 1790 | 0 | 0 | 1982 | 2415 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1861 | 0 | 0 | 1861.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 521 | 0 | 0 | 521.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 108 | 45 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 55.17% | 57.41% | 60.0% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.78 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1516 | 1025 | 798 | 1809.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0.81 | 0.29 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618 | 607 | 513 | 784.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.41 | 6.78 | 8.84 | 8.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Snayker_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Snayker_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 567 | 464 | 156 | 48.08% | 792.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2742 | 865 | 400 | 52.5% | 2172.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 168 | 152 | 10 | 40.0% | 287.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 0 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 577 | 599 | 8 | 62.5% | 792.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2025 | 949 | 31 | 54.84% | 2063.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1088 | 842 | 60 | 51.67% | 2467.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1114 | 668 | 70 | 50.0% | 1388.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1374 | 821 | 69 | 50.72% | 1654.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1504 | 690 | 89 | 57.3% | 1647.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 478 | 476 | 31 | 51.61% | 906.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1809 | 1190 | 95 | 64.21% | 4158.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1428 | 816 | 61 | 59.02% | 1641.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 993 | 495 | 174 | 49.43% | 1313.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1775 | 856 | 38 | 52.63% | 1573.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1227 | 481 | 79 | 45.57% | 1294.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 179 | 191 | 5 | 40.0% | 652.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 641 | 488 | 24 | 58.33% | 930.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2151 | 1125 | 24 | 58.33% | 3006.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 409 | 337 | 14 | 71.43% | 2116.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 245 | 373 | 4 | 75.0% | 1356.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1896 | 937 | 25 | 56.0% | 2209.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 939 | 594 | 81 | 54.32% | 1161.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1626 | 530 | 183 | 50.27% | 1485.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 876 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 986.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 219 | 289 | 3 | 66.67% | 1178.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1338 | 603 | 80 | 42.5% | 1338.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1489 | 937 | 38 | 63.16% | 2049.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 301 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1169.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 544 | 501 | 12 | 58.33% | 903.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2319 | 852 | 68 | 54.41% | 2048.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 412 | 409 | 21 | 47.62% | 937.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 231 | 358 | 2 | 100.0% | 995.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2096 | 758 | 359 | 51.25% | 1685.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2645 | 769 | 35 | 48.57% | 2289.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1487 | 753 | 19 | 52.63% | 1489.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 899 | 592 | 37 | 56.76% | 1120.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 380 | 490 | 16 | 56.25% | 1032.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2262 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1061.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2667 | 835 | 87 | 59.77% | 2122.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 982 | 545 | 13 | 23.08% | 1442.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1171 | 552 | 147 | 48.3% | 1294.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2271 | 721 | 471 | 50.96% | 1856.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 273 | 172 | 4 | 25.0% | 900.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2233 | 920 | 33 | 42.42% | 2656.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2283 | 800 | 89 | 49.44% | 1944.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 724 | 586 | 52 | 44.23% | 920.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 332 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1596.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2292 | 905 | 114 | 54.39% | 2118.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 980 | 541 | 66 | 48.48% | 1141.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 559 | 385 | 24 | 41.67% | 774.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2438 | 756 | 283 | 54.42% | 1883.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 123 | 268 | 9 | 55.56% | 516.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1154 | 793 | 30 | 46.67% | 1843.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1736 | 869 | 7 | 71.43% | 2286.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1962 | 910 | 134 | 52.24% | 2557.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 693 | 480 | 41 | 36.59% | 991.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 645 | 358 | 58 | 48.28% | 868.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1832 | 929 | 316 | 56.96% | 2312.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 187 | 207 | 10 | 60.0% | 658.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2282 | 736 | 521 | 50.67% | 1856.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1472 | 758 | 82 | 46.34% | 1301.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 362 | 413 | 96 | 53.13% | 935.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1719 | 582 | 9 | 44.44% | 1566.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 426 | 385 | 7 | 71.43% | 1784.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1179 | 681 | 92 | 53.26% | 1429.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2022 | 956 | 48 | 56.25% | 2016.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1035 | 568 | 26 | 34.62% | 1148.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 408 | 405 | 6 | 50.0% | 554.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 423 | 525 | 70 | 48.57% | 719.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2243 | 921 | 36 | 44.44% | 2140.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2222 | 938 | 81 | 55.56% | 2229.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1458 | 822 | 18 | 61.11% | 1302.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1084 | 698 | 15 | 60.0% | 2922.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1741 | 808 | 190 | 56.32% | 2741.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1948 | 832 | 47 | 55.32% | 1992.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 654 | 518 | 2 | 100.0% | 1403.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 645 | 539 | 29 | 55.17% | 766.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 711 | 524 | 23 | 43.48% | 1035.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2095 | 916 | 21 | 61.9% | 1923.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 322 | 507 | 11 | 72.73% | 1345.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 885 | 694 | 30 | 43.33% | 1057.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3092 | 979 | 59 | 52.54% | 2626.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1686 | 594 | 119 | 47.06% | 1296.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2730 | 976 | 53 | 60.38% | 2301.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1908 | 609 | 442 | 45.25% | 1403.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1249 | 884 | 54 | 61.11% | 2182.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 284 | 241 | 25 | 68.0% | 1207.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 537 | 336 | 23 | 43.48% | 1028.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 678 | 570 | 53 | 47.17% | 724.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 428 | 487 | 15 | 60.0% | 1798.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 644 | 445 | 23 | 56.52% | 1119.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2172 | 735 | 98 | 52.04% | 1617.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1575 | 864 | 15 | 66.67% | 3186.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 784 | 576 | 11 | 54.55% | 2450.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 431 | 229 | 18 | 44.44% | 1162.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 296 | 372 | 6 | 66.67% | 1459.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 859 | 528 | 18 | 55.56% | 1935.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1088 | 562 | 61 | 52.46% | 938.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 508 | 422 | 64 | 46.88% | 1178.4 |
| IS | 7 | 974 | 459 | 39 | 53.85% | 1347.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1661 | 734 | 47 | 44.68% | 1438.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1275 | 855 | 20 | 60.0% | 2026.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 861 | 553 | 48 | 52.08% | 1142.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1246 | 750 | 244 | 52.46% | 1738.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 90 | 107 | 8 | 37.5% | 315.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1366 | 743 | 61 | 47.54% | 1706.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 116 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 722.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 404 | 341 | 46 | 50.0% | 993.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1708 | 685 | 104 | 60.58% | 1579.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 484 | 397 | 17 | 35.29% | 999.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 485 | 304 | 28 | 53.57% | 1787.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 547 | 379 | 11 | 54.55% | 1359.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2714 | 950 | 84 | 58.33% | 2166.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1741 | 788 | 81 | 53.09% | 1740.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 530 | 607 | 7 | 71.43% | 2744.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1541 | 789 | 771 | 53.18% | 1816.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 550 | 440 | 12 | 41.67% | 1356.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 332 | 416 | 8 | 62.5% | 1227.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1667 | 903 | 87 | 50.57% | 1898.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1394 | 945 | 42 | 59.52% | 2162.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 570 | 487 | 65 | 60.0% | 1138.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1156 | 717 | 84 | 51.19% | 1470.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1495 | 935 | 29 | 55.17% | 2182.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 789 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 1148.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 755 | 672 | 10 | 70.0% | 2227.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1122 | 668 | 2 | 100.0% | 2606.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1689 | 752 | 7 | 71.43% | 2329.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 133 | 270 | 2 | 100.0% | 738.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2218 | 1078 | 126 | 53.17% | 2473.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2664 | 992 | 25 | 48.0% | 2713.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 879 | 798 | 7 | 71.43% | 1503.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 347 | 345 | 13 | 46.15% | 533.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1558 | 826 | 29 | 51.72% | 1577.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 230 | 227 | 67 | 50.75% | 598.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1303 | 916 | 22 | 72.73% | 2141.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2445 | 924 | 55 | 58.18% | 2263.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1273 | 542 | 54 | 42.59% | 915.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 642 | 576 | 43 | 41.86% | 1097.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 210 | 252 | 9 | 66.67% | 760.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2341 | 891 | 40 | 55.0% | 1976.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1690 | 667 | 1 | 100.0% | 1931.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1040 | 866 | 23 | 52.17% | 3088.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1603 | 735 | 55 | 45.45% | 1473.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2779 | 932 | 182 | 54.4% | 2545.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 347 | 291 | 37 | 48.65% | 868.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1556 | 857 | 44 | 50.0% | 1936.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 573 | 485 | 32 | 46.88% | 854.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1281 | 653 | 77 | 46.75% | 1096.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 443 | 347 | 69 | 47.83% | 769.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 141 | 183 | 12 | 41.67% | 472.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2233 | 1070 | 33 | 54.55% | 2332.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1512 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1233.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 904 | 532 | 413 | 51.09% | 1635.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2944 | 940 | 92 | 48.91% | 2125.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 774 | 638 | 3 | 66.67% | 3223.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2239 | 1097 | 28 | 64.29% | 3053.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2665 | 871 | 374 | 53.74% | 2248.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 277 | 390 | 14 | 42.86% | 539.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 303 | 252 | 37 | 43.24% | 1042.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1515 | 972 | 19 | 57.89% | 2891.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 478 | 356 | 47 | 59.57% | 1105.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1404 | 592 | 106 | 54.72% | 1372.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 602 | 428 | 25 | 68.0% | 1426.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 382 | 316 | 7 | 28.57% | 1141.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 432 | 196 | 6 | 16.67% | 613.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1589 | 849 | 216 | 55.09% | 2245.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3054 | 1022 | 215 | 60.47% | 2677.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 550 | 355 | 45 | 42.22% | 701.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 266 | 9 | 55.56% | 380.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 434 | 316 | 56 | 44.64% | 1072.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1490 | 926 | 16 | 56.25% | 2311.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2270 | 942 | 11 | 63.64% | 3552.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 450 | 436 | 21 | 52.38% | 1328.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1455 | 988 | 25 | 68.0% | 2181.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1834 | 528 | 255 | 48.63% | 1450.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 478 | 505 | 5 | 80.0% | 1487.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 785 | 762 | 35 | 48.57% | 1717.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 556 | 470 | 3 | 33.33% | 761.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1962 | 912 | 173 | 56.65% | 2310.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 911 | 754 | 22 | 54.55% | 1984.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1959 | 848 | 70 | 52.86% | 1783.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 852 | 519 | 11 | 45.45% | 1325.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 278 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 1056.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1671 | 931 | 28 | 75.0% | 1816.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2372 | 1014 | 121 | 59.5% | 2568.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 974 | 832 | 11 | 54.55% | 2865.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1062 | 561 | 4 | 100.0% | 3099.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 701 | 659 | 100 | 55.0% | 1908.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1105 | 664 | 32 | 53.13% | 1456.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1130 | 696 | 456 | 53.29% | 1328.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1409 | 677 | 24 | 37.5% | 1627.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1347 | 879 | 1 | 0.0% | 3808.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1572 | 840 | 8 | 75.0% | 3928.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1255 | 674 | 15 | 20.0% | 1959.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 471 | 415 | 36 | 44.44% | 630.6 |