| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 50.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1579.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2079.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 774.0 |
| WN8 | 1607 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 1859 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 42.42% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1769 | 829 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 2.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 610 | 548 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.88 | 4.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Snaryad505][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Snaryad505.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 407 | 275 | 5 | 20.0% | 845.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1446 | 821 | 47 | 44.68% | 1640.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1078 | 710 | 48 | 47.92% | 1266.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1906 | 746 | 21 | 47.62% | 1093.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 390 | 333 | 3 | 0.0% | 88.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 247 | 271 | 3 | 66.67% | 606.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1838 | 529 | 2 | 0.0% | 1388.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1123 | 747 | 69 | 57.97% | 1981.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2428 | 898 | 146 | 50.68% | 1986.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1596 | 831 | 79 | 45.57% | 1891.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1422 | 913 | 24 | 50.0% | 2747.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2161 | 824 | 20 | 60.0% | 1712.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1402 | 810 | 123 | 47.15% | 1288.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 382 | 365 | 37 | 43.24% | 1277.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1565 | 893 | 71 | 47.89% | 1781.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 501 | 460 | 15 | 46.67% | 2303.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2376 | 762 | 51 | 54.9% | 1767.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 654 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 5449.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2603 | 804 | 63 | 42.86% | 1594.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1339 | 783 | 78 | 56.41% | 1730.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 949 | 741 | 39 | 51.28% | 1955.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1330 | 709 | 21 | 52.38% | 1441.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 715 | 575 | 16 | 62.5% | 2845.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2522 | 954 | 176 | 57.39% | 1905.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1446 | 734 | 453 | 48.57% | 1406.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 1180 | 1062 | 1 | 100.0% | 9015.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 621 | 639 | 3 | 66.67% | 631.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 399 | 637 | 6 | 66.67% | 1125.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1958 | 891 | 91 | 45.05% | 1850.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1069 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 6919.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 367 | 225 | 9 | 33.33% | 1080.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 276 | 215 | 13 | 46.15% | 636.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 370 | 402 | 16 | 56.25% | 1496.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1455 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 8684.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 800 | 654 | 4 | 50.0% | 3889.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 631 | 544 | 45 | 46.67% | 612.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1189 | 698 | 36 | 55.56% | 1241.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2470 | 877 | 55 | 50.91% | 1858.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2327 | 884 | 90 | 60.0% | 1930.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1895 | 875 | 19 | 47.37% | 2201.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1553 | 837 | 54 | 48.15% | 1622.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 679 | 517 | 60 | 45.0% | 830.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 195 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 987.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1933 | 865 | 97 | 48.45% | 1682.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2257 | 890 | 140 | 53.57% | 1620.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1611 | 833 | 82 | 43.9% | 1737.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1276 | 756 | 95 | 60.0% | 2072.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1501 | 897 | 24 | 37.5% | 3691.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1640 | 760 | 60 | 43.33% | 1315.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2290 | 976 | 127 | 53.54% | 2318.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 460 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 3109.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1563 | 861 | 75 | 48.0% | 2135.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1769 | 916 | 69 | 53.62% | 2235.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2218 | 958 | 148 | 58.78% | 2290.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 986 | 710 | 27 | 48.15% | 1998.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1180 | 902 | 42 | 61.9% | 1757.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2288 | 869 | 200 | 50.0% | 1764.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 427 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 273 | 312 | 28 | 64.29% | 1050.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2174 | 880 | 118 | 50.85% | 1631.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2093 | 708 | 135 | 42.22% | 1481.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1804 | 983 | 94 | 57.45% | 2233.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1104 | 748 | 52 | 50.0% | 1896.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 821 | 498 | 67 | 40.3% | 2080.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 560 | 373 | 47 | 55.32% | 1792.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 234 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 527.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1374 | 666 | 93 | 46.24% | 1268.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 410 | 498 | 12 | 33.33% | 902.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1122 | 923 | 12 | 75.0% | 2140.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1093 | 786 | 45 | 55.56% | 2076.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 548 | 330 | 53 | 50.94% | 1438.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 451 | 442 | 4 | 75.0% | 1916.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 148 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 597.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 500 | 346 | 60 | 46.67% | 1303.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 153 | 241 | 11 | 36.36% | 73.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2412 | 963 | 231 | 57.14% | 1986.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2085 | 927 | 142 | 52.11% | 1967.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1642 | 728 | 4 | 25.0% | 2403.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1595 | 972 | 62 | 64.52% | 2107.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2655 | 1020 | 130 | 51.54% | 1658.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 485 | 495 | 11 | 72.73% | 2275.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 485 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 1426.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 365 | 332 | 2 | 50.0% | 1251.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 829 | 549 | 39 | 61.54% | 1838.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 474 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 2678.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1413 | 746 | 77 | 53.25% | 1547.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1121 | 630 | 205 | 43.41% | 655.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1503 | 795 | 51 | 47.06% | 1804.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 199 | 290 | 2 | 50.0% | 951.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 239 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1431 | 827 | 694 | 50.29% | 1507.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 258 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 1369.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1219 | 833 | 42 | 52.38% | 1559.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1905 | 887 | 112 | 54.46% | 1894.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1797 | 856 | 79 | 56.96% | 1703.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327 | 311 | 17 | 41.18% | 951.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 707 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 4546.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1082 | 603 | 213 | 44.6% | 1064.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 520 | 514 | 3 | 66.67% | 3284.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 414 | 285 | 9 | 44.44% | 1298.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 447 | 598 | 30 | 46.67% | 841.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 591 | 404 | 52 | 40.38% | 1020.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 462 | 370 | 31 | 48.39% | 1156.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1758 | 739 | 371 | 52.29% | 1238.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 608 | 470 | 13 | 53.85% | 1864.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1053 | 767 | 48 | 54.17% | 2024.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 395 | 401 | 10 | 70.0% | 808.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 842 | 584 | 14 | 42.86% | 1386.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1471 | 859 | 4 | 50.0% | 1207.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1746 | 771 | 63 | 49.21% | 943.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1897 | 901 | 122 | 54.92% | 1746.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 411 | 345 | 56 | 62.5% | 1169.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 98 | 230 | 1 | 100.0% | 475.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 567 | 406 | 52 | 42.31% | 1026.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1556 | 923 | 53 | 56.6% | 2209.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1934 | 846 | 4 | 50.0% | 1729.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1284 | 646 | 27 | 33.33% | 1140.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1588 | 853 | 36 | 44.44% | 2115.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 606 | 466 | 40 | 67.5% | 1740.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1185 | 796 | 46 | 65.22% | 1673.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 443 | 316 | 62 | 48.39% | 994.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1619 | 1072 | 17 | 64.71% | 3058.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1024 | 713 | 44 | 45.45% | 1450.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 527 | 346 | 3 | 33.33% | 1040.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1337 | 890 | 94 | 59.57% | 2020.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1277 | 674 | 18 | 33.33% | 2174.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1204 | 773 | 42 | 38.1% | 1914.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1342 | 805 | 145 | 54.48% | 1567.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1551 | 965 | 60 | 63.33% | 2508.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1805 | 783 | 154 | 49.35% | 1635.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1637 | 884 | 90 | 47.78% | 1877.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1693 | 782 | 111 | 43.24% | 1387.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 585 | 516 | 22 | 54.55% | 927.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 613 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 3670.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1753 | 1122 | 3 | 66.67% | 2697.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1382 | 799 | 56 | 50.0% | 1632.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1771 | 814 | 82 | 48.78% | 1359.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 959 | 664 | 30 | 56.67% | 901.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1880 | 824 | 120 | 53.33% | 1580.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1410 | 816 | 25 | 52.0% | 1612.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 461 | 371 | 4 | 50.0% | 925.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 584 | 616 | 45 | 48.89% | 1906.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 366 | 260 | 10 | 20.0% | 1218.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1027 | 760 | 18 | 55.56% | 1636.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1924 | 854 | 287 | 50.87% | 1776.3 |