| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24333 | 0 | 17 | 135 | 293 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.7 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 7.74 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 58.34% | 0.0% | 52.94% | 60.74% | 58.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.37 | 0.0 | 1.82 | 1.92 | 2.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1554.3 | 0 | 2165.76 | 2002.69 | 2036.87 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726.63 | 0 | 949.0 | 961.0 | 951.0 |
| WN8 | 3036 | 0 | 2200 (-1) | 2580 (-3) | 2534 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 284 | 21 | 28 | 349 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 67.61% | 52.38% | 71.43% | 66.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.14 | 1.25 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1901 | 1310 | 609 | 1718.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.95 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 1.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848 | 615 | 636 | 796.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.35 | 7.33 | 10.82 | 10.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 346 | 225 | 485 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.79 |
| Winrate | 52.6% | 72.0% | 77.73% | 57.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.7 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1987 | 1647 | 743 | 2057.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 1.16 | 1.96 | 1.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 683 | 784 | 509 | 510.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.87 | 8.91 | 9.29 | 13.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Snapeshot][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Snapeshot.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1507 | 986 | 74 | 54.05% | 3690.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 236 | 335 | 7 | 71.43% | 933.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1686 | 793 | 65 | 61.54% | 3581.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2781 | 793 | 296 | 61.82% | 3991.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2934 | 913 | 48 | 33.33% | 1988.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 780 | 619 | 1019 | 59.18% | 3715.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 898 | 734 | 38 | 55.26% | 2221.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1736 | 898 | 14 | 50.0% | 1709.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1699 | 901 | 54 | 70.37% | 3334.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1582 | 785 | 480 | 58.33% | 2819.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1994 | 786 | 659 | 57.97% | 3021.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1465 | 607 | 215 | 51.63% | 1957.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 390 | 419 | 4 | 75.0% | 1983.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 715 | 686 | 39 | 56.41% | 2577.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 296 | 226 | 32 | 53.13% | 1133.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 841 | 408 | 274 | 52.92% | 1770.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2500 | 937 | 60 | 58.33% | 2828.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1789 | 802 | 26 | 50.0% | 2129.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 780 | 751 | 17 | 52.94% | 3744.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1105 | 691 | 14 | 50.0% | 5001.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217 | 246 | 28 | 53.57% | 691.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3134 | 1038 | 32 | 56.25% | 2705.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 989 | 687 | 2788 | 62.66% | 3356.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1920 | 928 | 159 | 64.15% | 2801.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2727 | 1068 | 30 | 70.0% | 2793.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2728 | 679 | 449 | 54.57% | 2895.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 567 | 462 | 38 | 65.79% | 2063.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 771 | 419 | 20 | 50.0% | 2275.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1323 | 867 | 92 | 63.04% | 2710.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 639 | 519 | 19 | 52.63% | 3320.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1316 | 983 | 101 | 61.39% | 3205.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 85 | 59 | 4 | 25.0% | 235.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1725 | 1293 | 9 | 55.56% | 4388.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2196 | 930 | 200 | 58.5% | 2802.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1248 | 966 | 22 | 59.09% | 3568.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 987 | 590 | 28 | 25.0% | 1233.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 775 | 911 | 1 | 100.0% | 5580.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 703 | 416 | 147 | 48.98% | 1683.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 655 | 774 | 29 | 44.83% | 2964.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1282 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 1860.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2154 | 817 | 18 | 44.44% | 1944.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1476 | 735 | 100 | 63.0% | 2882.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1719 | 809 | 231 | 51.52% | 2378.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1251 | 771 | 39 | 64.1% | 2761.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 251 | 417 | 24 | 41.67% | 608.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2173 | 1073 | 53 | 62.26% | 3267.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 91 | 146 | 26 | 53.85% | 202.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 645 | 711 | 30 | 73.33% | 2643.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 724 | 527 | 34 | 47.06% | 2342.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 749 | 477 | 51 | 56.86% | 1199.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2813 | 734 | 200 | 58.0% | 2976.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2797 | 939 | 129 | 62.79% | 4117.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 829 | 455 | 17 | 52.94% | 1638.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1719 | 918 | 39 | 53.85% | 2180.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2860 | 809 | 2214 | 57.36% | 3263.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 605 | 393 | 9 | 44.44% | 2260.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 993 | 778 | 67 | 44.78% | 1647.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 288 | 298 | 36 | 58.33% | 811.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1122 | 687 | 71 | 53.52% | 3272.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1775 | 1039 | 42 | 61.9% | 2063.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 851 | 957 | 14 | 78.57% | 2750.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 613 | 519 | 43 | 74.42% | 2287.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 820 | 483 | 42 | 40.48% | 1404.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1594 | 833 | 72 | 45.83% | 2474.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 822 | 825 | 47 | 65.96% | 2711.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1354 | 708 | 31 | 51.61% | 3145.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2193 | 1118 | 17 | 52.94% | 3008.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 317 | 287 | 40 | 50.0% | 939.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1336 | 772 | 10 | 60.0% | 1531.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 820 | 386 | 60 | 58.33% | 2497.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2736 | 861 | 133 | 54.14% | 2678.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 251 | 225 | 38 | 55.26% | 747.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 329 | 358 | 385 | 59.22% | 2012.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 303 | 243 | 4 | 100.0% | 1414.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1542 | 842 | 259 | 52.51% | 2535.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1324 | 901 | 174 | 51.72% | 2802.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 569 | 394 | 29 | 51.72% | 1540.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 417 | 317 | 16 | 50.0% | 1494.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 244 | 214 | 7 | 28.57% | 612.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 245 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 379.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1391 | 597 | 137 | 52.55% | 2255.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2697 | 769 | 842 | 58.55% | 2736.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1391 | 798 | 812 | 67.0% | 3324.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 950 | 640 | 42 | 64.29% | 4349.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 82 | 161 | 5 | 60.0% | 275.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1501 | 775 | 1486 | 62.58% | 5069.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 172 | 9 | 55.56% | 389.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 152 | 252 | 23 | 56.52% | 967.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 686 | 904 | 13 | 69.23% | 3325.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1505 | 1111 | 14 | 42.86% | 3694.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 887 | 471 | 24 | 54.17% | 2712.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1949 | 917 | 55 | 69.09% | 3164.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107 | 185 | 24 | 41.67% | 159.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 129 | 15 | 33.33% | 186.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 396 | 674 | 4 | 50.0% | 2664.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1875 | 1011 | 65 | 66.15% | 3550.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 985 | 720 | 111 | 65.77% | 3900.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2143 | 971 | 112 | 56.25% | 2689.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1199 | 702 | 96 | 56.25% | 2049.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 124 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 390.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2045 | 589 | 18 | 55.56% | 1820.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1091 | 549 | 396 | 54.8% | 2427.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1937 | 810 | 261 | 56.7% | 3250.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1560 | 745 | 16 | 31.25% | 1626.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1347 | 600 | 278 | 57.91% | 2044.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1845 | 662 | 272 | 47.06% | 1834.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 167 | 27 | 44.44% | 453.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 86 | 18 | 27.78% | 47.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1672 | 820 | 75 | 64.0% | 2730.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 473 | 660 | 18 | 83.33% | 2139.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 648 | 404 | 137 | 50.36% | 1337.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 116 | 238 | 4 | 75.0% | 594.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86 | 168 | 23 | 52.17% | 134.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 318 | 260 | 40 | 55.0% | 998.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 920 | 775 | 105 | 51.43% | 2133.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1385 | 1004 | 272 | 55.15% | 3338.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 696 | 547 | 49 | 67.35% | 2916.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1318 | 938 | 40 | 57.5% | 2853.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1326 | 713 | 65 | 58.46% | 4265.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 213 | 364 | 22 | 50.0% | 1003.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 982 | 477 | 13 | 53.85% | 1629.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2229 | 751 | 170 | 56.47% | 2703.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2206 | 834 | 11 | 36.36% | 1287.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 463 | 356 | 47 | 51.06% | 1371.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 477 | 628 | 57 | 54.39% | 1372.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2164 | 935 | 458 | 59.83% | 2932.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 195 | 218 | 8 | 62.5% | 759.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 658 | 389 | 66 | 60.61% | 1872.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 133 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 349.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1319 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 949.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2673 | 860 | 93 | 62.37% | 3588.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 482 | 482 | 225 | 53.78% | 2510.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 118 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 357.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 258 | 321 | 16 | 62.5% | 2248.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1223 | 721 | 8 | 50.0% | 1478.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 294 | 290 | 43 | 67.44% | 1062.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 588 | 413 | 157 | 57.32% | 1907.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 210 | 207 | 65 | 52.31% | 680.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1689 | 775 | 215 | 56.28% | 3377.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1754 | 966 | 52 | 59.62% | 2980.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1721 | 943 | 80 | 60.0% | 2530.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 657 | 562 | 7 | 42.86% | 2045.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1539 | 829 | 67 | 56.72% | 3255.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1524 | 1165 | 17 | 76.47% | 4812.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1945 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 2505.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 485 | 322 | 31 | 61.29% | 2386.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2015 | 923 | 121 | 53.72% | 2541.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1606 | 819 | 366 | 53.01% | 3094.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1581 | 770 | 126 | 64.29% | 3023.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1509 | 762 | 1623 | 58.66% | 3786.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1071 | 932 | 42 | 66.67% | 2964.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1107 | 870 | 399 | 55.89% | 2532.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1964 | 862 | 100 | 49.0% | 2476.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 754 | 889 | 10 | 70.0% | 3120.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1202 | 760 | 53 | 66.04% | 3313.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1891 | 898 | 34 | 50.0% | 3295.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2708 | 628 | 24 | 45.83% | 2673.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1020 | 681 | 56 | 60.71% | 4686.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 696 | 418 | 183 | 57.92% | 2129.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 504 | 507 | 25 | 52.0% | 1460.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 841 | 715 | 62 | 56.45% | 1783.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 837 | 658 | 71 | 63.38% | 2926.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 482 | 320 | 98 | 51.02% | 1478.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1132 | 827 | 371 | 61.99% | 4060.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1933 | 1042 | 10 | 70.0% | 2809.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 237 | 354 | 6 | 33.33% | 595.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1141 | 771 | 58 | 70.69% | 2754.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1274 | 845 | 67 | 55.22% | 2638.7 |