| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11647 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 160 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.06 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 47.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 55.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1223.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 1717.0 | 1641.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 800.0 | 862.0 |
| WN8 | 1332 | 0 | 0 | 1868 (+2) | 1591 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 409 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 390 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SmilE1893][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SmilE1893.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 49 | 119 | 57 | 47.37% | 79.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1341 | 758 | 21 | 38.1% | 1303.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1120 | 653 | 267 | 50.19% | 1242.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 49 | 235 | 26 | 42.31% | 30.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 55 | 204 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 646 | 642 | 10 | 60.0% | 702.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1330 | 787 | 55 | 41.82% | 1348.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1167 | 712 | 168 | 45.24% | 1392.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 184 | 402 | 36 | 55.56% | 521.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1794 | 764 | 52 | 42.31% | 1619.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2833 | 891 | 2 | 50.0% | 2572.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 292 | 284 | 6 | 33.33% | 427.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 774 | 553 | 55 | 41.82% | 1256.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 174 | 376 | 2 | 50.0% | 347.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1256 | 924 | 20 | 75.0% | 1662.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1701 | 834 | 32 | 53.13% | 1470.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 263 | 314 | 22 | 31.82% | 371.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 115 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 552.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1112 | 612 | 97 | 54.64% | 1285.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 520 | 457 | 75 | 42.67% | 724.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2323 | 810 | 83 | 56.63% | 1804.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 893 | 544 | 302 | 51.32% | 1201.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1769 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 1100.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1080 | 532 | 179 | 43.58% | 1072.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1247 | 626 | 62 | 45.16% | 1069.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1340 | 699 | 60 | 53.33% | 1435.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1746 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1089.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86 | 250 | 12 | 58.33% | 451.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1504 | 875 | 26 | 57.69% | 2126.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 937 | 529 | 450 | 45.56% | 983.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1970 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 1956.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 672 | 597 | 33 | 45.45% | 922.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1044 | 712 | 19 | 73.68% | 1641.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1043 | 725 | 137 | 41.61% | 1223.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 682 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 521.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2238 | 1248 | 6 | 83.33% | 2719.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 687 | 588 | 183 | 45.36% | 1001.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 2 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 481 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 2189.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1396 | 740 | 58 | 46.55% | 1434.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 217 | 232 | 38 | 39.47% | 322.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1002 | 854 | 5 | 80.0% | 778.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1490 | 769 | 43 | 48.84% | 1793.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1929 | 720 | 474 | 45.99% | 1617.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1657 | 673 | 198 | 44.44% | 1275.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1328 | 980 | 8 | 75.0% | 1780.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1604 | 929 | 72 | 59.72% | 1782.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 195 | 453 | 3 | 33.33% | 1037.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 734 | 520 | 72 | 51.39% | 949.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1712 | 802 | 28 | 50.0% | 1594.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1897 | 547 | 8 | 25.0% | 1185.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 580 | 487 | 23 | 39.13% | 651.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 114 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 144.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2097 | 764 | 7 | 42.86% | 1607.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 41 | 3 | 0.0% | 248.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 178 | 360 | 4 | 25.0% | 569.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1489 | 723 | 74 | 43.24% | 1558.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1814 | 782 | 68 | 52.94% | 1516.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1550 | 782 | 3 | 66.67% | 1465.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 228 | 396 | 10 | 50.0% | 958.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1849 | 816 | 5 | 60.0% | 2000.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86 | 168 | 12 | 25.0% | 113.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 200 | 223 | 50 | 44.0% | 173.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 708 | 405 | 11 | 18.18% | 251.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2483 | 956 | 14 | 57.14% | 2131.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1069 | 625 | 140 | 41.43% | 1169.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 636 | 513 | 21 | 66.67% | 1439.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 127 | 347 | 10 | 50.0% | 188.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1349 | 758 | 91 | 48.35% | 1675.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 211 | 222 | 6 | 66.67% | 780.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1298 | 532 | 4 | 25.0% | 682.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1892 | 732 | 22 | 45.45% | 1237.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 291 | 349 | 7 | 42.86% | 878.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 593 | 443 | 42 | 42.86% | 913.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 242 | 268 | 16 | 43.75% | 140.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1878 | 830 | 5 | 60.0% | 1410.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 50 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 11 | 35 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1984 | 880 | 39 | 48.72% | 1847.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1904 | 847 | 65 | 63.08% | 1577.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1816 | 658 | 11 | 27.27% | 1160.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1385 | 789 | 203 | 51.23% | 1585.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1725 | 744 | 18 | 55.56% | 1351.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1297 | 662 | 58 | 51.72% | 1329.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2704 | 867 | 73 | 50.68% | 2040.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1580 | 872 | 2 | 50.0% | 1999.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1816 | 900 | 25 | 56.0% | 1806.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1779 | 850 | 42 | 50.0% | 1585.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1922 | 802 | 49 | 40.82% | 1791.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 150 | 211 | 8 | 25.0% | 554.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 365 | 352 | 21 | 38.1% | 860.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 490 | 479 | 11 | 72.73% | 1112.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 828 | 739 | 2 | 50.0% | 898.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1749 | 861 | 2 | 50.0% | 2088.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1603 | 567 | 69 | 43.48% | 1036.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 220 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 703.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1438 | 829 | 102 | 50.98% | 1631.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 65 | 162 | 88 | 44.32% | 40.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1403 | 679 | 143 | 50.35% | 1478.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1299 | 755 | 16 | 62.5% | 1257.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1806 | 532 | 176 | 36.93% | 1121.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 777 | 576 | 22 | 45.45% | 1468.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1485 | 745 | 231 | 48.48% | 1615.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1924 | 730 | 277 | 55.6% | 1584.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 265 | 167 | 33 | 54.55% | 831.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2135 | 798 | 115 | 48.7% | 1629.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1643 | 700 | 84 | 45.24% | 1428.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 235 | 352 | 165 | 51.52% | 1169.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 95 | 113 | 28 | 53.57% | 195.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1856 | 326 | 3 | 0.0% | 888.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61 | 108 | 32 | 46.88% | 105.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 738 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 1379.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1678 | 695 | 2 | 50.0% | 1636.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 189 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1539 | 573 | 24 | 50.0% | 908.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 835 | 736 | 98 | 51.02% | 1563.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 189 | 787 | 1 | 100.0% | 1095.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 91 | 93 | 4 | 25.0% | 167.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 316 | 424 | 27 | 48.15% | 1136.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 5 | 101 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 35 | 51 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1257 | 791 | 10 | 70.0% | 1276.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1878 | 763 | 56 | 48.21% | 1382.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 653 | 868 | 2 | 50.0% | 650.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 886 | 671 | 6 | 33.33% | 1098.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 964 | 632 | 4 | 25.0% | 1129.1 |
| IS | 7 | 451 | 286 | 36 | 38.89% | 331.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1891 | 759 | 114 | 46.49% | 1344.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2337 | 793 | 68 | 48.53% | 1831.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1991 | 725 | 342 | 46.2% | 1620.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 720 | 806 | 4 | 75.0% | 954.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 170 | 38 | 55.26% | 363.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1765 | 842 | 26 | 57.69% | 1838.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 365 | 319 | 2 | 0.0% | 115.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 238 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 1423.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2053 | 727 | 170 | 50.0% | 1585.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 73 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 168.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1026 | 574 | 5 | 40.0% | 916.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1764 | 503 | 9 | 0.0% | 1285.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 369 | 571 | 31 | 48.39% | 553.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1403 | 783 | 14 | 50.0% | 2031.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1242 | 701 | 38 | 44.74% | 1341.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1525 | 820 | 80 | 47.5% | 1657.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 108 | 173 | 9 | 44.44% | 318.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1417 | 797 | 22 | 45.45% | 1616.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2060 | 932 | 91 | 61.54% | 2196.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 226 | 363 | 9 | 33.33% | 816.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 381 | 314 | 26 | 50.0% | 970.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2087 | 690 | 167 | 50.9% | 1614.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 25 | 80 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 207 | 395 | 305 | 49.18% | 1039.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 438 | 284 | 7 | 14.29% | 865.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 161 | 43 | 37.21% | 236.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 94 | 259 | 4 | 75.0% | 391.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 668 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 776.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 366 | 467 | 6 | 66.67% | 1576.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1775 | 630 | 37 | 37.84% | 1243.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1313 | 737 | 76 | 52.63% | 1185.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 932 | 521 | 69 | 47.83% | 1121.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 610 | 369 | 162 | 42.59% | 961.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 441 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 538.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1189 | 663 | 1 | 0.0% | 1038.6 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1006 | 760 | 22 | 63.64% | 1201.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1417 | 887 | 28 | 60.71% | 2232.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 994 | 603 | 22 | 31.82% | 1071.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 994 | 773 | 106 | 53.77% | 2153.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 130 | 144 | 8 | 37.5% | 297.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1618 | 875 | 118 | 48.31% | 1780.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 34 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 147 | 11 | 63.64% | 366.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 43.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 165 | 270 | 9 | 55.56% | 361.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1615 | 908 | 42 | 50.0% | 1967.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 117 | 255 | 6 | 66.67% | 292.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 368 | 534 | 74 | 50.0% | 627.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 807 | 583 | 6 | 50.0% | 509.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1813 | 725 | 30 | 40.0% | 1413.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2170 | 710 | 9 | 44.44% | 1480.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 229 | 827 | 1 | 100.0% | 1562.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 231 | 270 | 80 | 50.0% | 307.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1205 | 727 | 24 | 45.83% | 1427.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 178 | 300 | 84 | 57.14% | 857.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1994 | 849 | 22 | 59.09% | 1689.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1561 | 958 | 42 | 59.52% | 1445.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1138 | 763 | 24 | 62.5% | 1315.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 176 | 135 | 4 | 0.0% | 437.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1832 | 758 | 6 | 50.0% | 1656.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1956 | 860 | 51 | 54.9% | 2200.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1654 | 869 | 8 | 50.0% | 835.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1493 | 579 | 13 | 30.77% | 783.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1238 | 763 | 5 | 40.0% | 1437.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 75 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 118.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1229 | 685 | 91 | 40.66% | 1109.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2342 | 770 | 52 | 46.15% | 1707.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 212 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 815.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 105 | 135 | 13 | 53.85% | 259.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1965 | 821 | 171 | 53.22% | 1928.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 466 | 328 | 38 | 42.11% | 851.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1131 | 763 | 42 | 54.76% | 1467.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 137 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 631.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1283 | 629 | 124 | 45.16% | 1125.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2521 | 710 | 4 | 25.0% | 2272.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 880 | 532 | 53 | 35.85% | 843.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 192 | 394 | 8 | 75.0% | 588.6 |
| null | 0 | 2354 | 691 | 83 | 49.4% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 134 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 350.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 251 | 244 | 25 | 44.0% | 326.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57 | 178 | 13 | 30.77% | 9.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 710 | 440 | 15 | 60.0% | 1411.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 114 | 176 | 5 | 40.0% | 137.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 788 | 598 | 112 | 41.96% | 981.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 105 | 177 | 37 | 56.76% | 266.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 910 | 561 | 43 | 34.88% | 782.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 710 | 697 | 16 | 68.75% | 925.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1446 | 617 | 3 | 33.33% | 764.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 685 | 598 | 11 | 45.45% | 912.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1114 | 726 | 14 | 50.0% | 1264.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1987 | 709 | 125 | 44.8% | 1486.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 306 | 253 | 5 | 0.0% | 723.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 596 | 670 | 52 | 48.08% | 1002.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 976 | 788 | 5 | 60.0% | 1641.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 750 | 863 | 32 | 59.38% | 1583.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 424 | 331 | 59 | 40.68% | 502.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1452 | 862 | 65 | 52.31% | 1401.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1693 | 773 | 26 | 46.15% | 1417.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1541 | 568 | 15 | 33.33% | 794.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1521 | 621 | 95 | 37.89% | 1077.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 242 | 232 | 90 | 46.67% | 368.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 33 | 72 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1418 | 595 | 22 | 54.55% | 1004.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 184 | 386 | 2 | 100.0% | 1203.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 715 | 522 | 11 | 45.45% | 1035.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 168 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 909.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 333 | 458 | 99 | 43.43% | 704.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 134 | 149 | 133 | 46.62% | 147.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 852 | 642 | 21 | 38.1% | 2324.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1149 | 604 | 44 | 47.73% | 914.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1928 | 909 | 29 | 51.72% | 2639.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 78 | 69 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1089 | 701 | 129 | 48.06% | 1611.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 139 | 256 | 4 | 50.0% | 430.8 |