| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13943 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 47.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1038.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 4008.0 | 2061.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 540.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1146.0 | 844.0 |
| WN8 | 1565 | 0 | 0 | 261 (+1) | 1429 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1701 | 0 | 1701.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1063 | 0 | 1063.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 67 | 48 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.19 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 47.76% | 41.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.0 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 593 | 1283 | 570 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.02 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1130 | 652 | 292 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.0 | 8.61 | 8.06 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sm1thWesson][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sm1thWesson.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 68 | 92 | 14 | 21.43% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 136 | 35 | 57.14% | 168.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2581 | 1049 | 149 | 59.73% | 3178.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 878 | 522 | 142 | 54.23% | 1819.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1241 | 723 | 12 | 58.33% | 1061.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1854 | 1020 | 167 | 58.08% | 2249.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1779 | 782 | 73 | 52.05% | 1650.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 525 | 411 | 47 | 59.57% | 1046.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2034 | 1035 | 60 | 55.0% | 2772.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 449 | 373 | 11 | 45.45% | 1114.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 75 | 135 | 8 | 62.5% | 209.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 65 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 762 | 353 | 2 | 0.0% | 428.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1541 | 664 | 717 | 55.93% | 2027.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 99 | 156 | 10 | 30.0% | 201.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 78 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 195.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107 | 166 | 15 | 53.33% | 278.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 513 | 392 | 106 | 60.38% | 1618.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 198 | 211 | 17 | 58.82% | 774.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 879 | 729 | 7 | 57.14% | 1223.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 81 | 154 | 10 | 60.0% | 234.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 351 | 305 | 37 | 45.95% | 1293.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 906 | 578 | 109 | 49.54% | 985.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1113 | 829 | 8 | 62.5% | 1033.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1390 | 684 | 24 | 37.5% | 1434.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 489 | 328 | 172 | 47.09% | 1072.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 128 | 143 | 6 | 16.67% | 419.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 87 | 151 | 29 | 62.07% | 204.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1502 | 988 | 24 | 66.67% | 2893.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 165 | 174 | 76 | 47.37% | 231.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 110 | 204 | 5 | 40.0% | 413.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1032 | 623 | 25 | 44.0% | 1191.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1275 | 485 | 9 | 22.22% | 1286.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 217 | 214 | 113 | 49.56% | 447.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 775 | 421 | 29 | 55.17% | 1653.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 120 | 263 | 3 | 33.33% | 255.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 55 | 119 | 31 | 51.61% | 97.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 111 | 80 | 8 | 37.5% | 379.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 118 | 118 | 20 | 40.0% | 88.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1066 | 431 | 13 | 46.15% | 1531.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 360 | 320 | 291 | 50.86% | 609.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1975 | 836 | 39 | 58.97% | 1496.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2272 | 918 | 280 | 60.71% | 2421.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1050 | 508 | 517 | 47.39% | 1516.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1035 | 676 | 83 | 50.6% | 1263.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 70 | 229 | 74 | 52.7% | 117.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1605 | 796 | 231 | 50.22% | 2037.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 171 | 199 | 9 | 44.44% | 458.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2443 | 804 | 96 | 46.88% | 1948.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 7 | 93 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 362 | 273 | 131 | 46.56% | 887.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 116 | 13 | 53.85% | 120.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1733 | 765 | 33 | 39.39% | 1208.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1833 | 847 | 405 | 54.07% | 2439.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 704 | 678 | 44 | 54.55% | 2257.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 716 | 371 | 291 | 47.42% | 870.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1547 | 785 | 40 | 52.5% | 1921.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 872 | 612 | 75 | 53.33% | 2379.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 132 | 167 | 31 | 58.06% | 418.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 361 | 276 | 8 | 50.0% | 853.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 730 | 468 | 199 | 62.31% | 1643.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1798 | 981 | 88 | 57.95% | 2395.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 490 | 319 | 338 | 48.82% | 733.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 473 | 502 | 67 | 56.72% | 1581.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2303 | 899 | 49 | 59.18% | 1417.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 186 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 38 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 178 | 176 | 26 | 42.31% | 338.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 107 | 138 | 56 | 46.43% | 289.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 70 | 47 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 103 | 111 | 9 | 44.44% | 188.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 12 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 63 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 646 | 457 | 32 | 50.0% | 785.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 933 | 458 | 203 | 54.19% | 1516.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 200 | 364 | 41 | 56.1% | 641.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 120 | 260 | 64 | 60.94% | 337.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 135 | 161 | 105 | 54.29% | 282.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 858 | 386 | 160 | 45.63% | 708.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1061 | 533 | 410 | 51.46% | 1535.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1957 | 860 | 80 | 56.25% | 1921.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 106 | 153 | 7 | 14.29% | 90.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2151 | 770 | 48 | 47.92% | 1523.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 224 | 66 | 54.55% | 218.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2370 | 939 | 21 | 52.38% | 1698.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 153 | 182 | 14 | 50.0% | 478.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 370 | 365 | 104 | 49.04% | 976.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 42 | 83 | 16 | 43.75% | 34.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 295 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1362 | 849 | 53 | 47.17% | 1718.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 39 | 130 | 10 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 648 | 645 | 5 | 60.0% | 661.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 284 | 226 | 43 | 27.91% | 549.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 502 | 471 | 3 | 33.33% | 311.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1304 | 692 | 29 | 44.83% | 1291.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 246 | 206 | 189 | 46.56% | 367.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 159 | 175 | 25 | 48.0% | 204.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 98 | 186 | 52 | 38.46% | 90.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 144 | 158 | 35 | 42.86% | 281.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 128 | 224 | 254 | 44.09% | 454.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1789 | 816 | 74 | 50.0% | 2550.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 718 | 618 | 6 | 50.0% | 647.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63 | 88 | 9 | 22.22% | 44.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1467 | 614 | 14 | 35.71% | 983.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2505 | 749 | 38 | 36.84% | 1423.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 713 | 380 | 367 | 48.23% | 1277.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1418 | 644 | 539 | 49.91% | 1834.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1692 | 889 | 124 | 53.23% | 2174.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1407 | 846 | 32 | 53.13% | 1564.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1185 | 684 | 84 | 42.86% | 1268.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 255 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 356.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 124 | 38 | 44.74% | 175.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 66 | 81 | 14 | 35.71% | 69.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 569 | 539 | 230 | 51.3% | 2237.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1250 | 843 | 9 | 66.67% | 1863.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 86 | 127 | 29 | 48.28% | 228.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 272 | 11 | 90.91% | 315.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2791 | 956 | 267 | 60.67% | 2911.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 30 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 876 | 583 | 135 | 59.26% | 2033.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 269 | 265 | 95 | 45.26% | 366.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 179 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 696.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 793 | 745 | 21 | 71.43% | 1628.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 746 | 484 | 229 | 53.28% | 1294.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 120 | 171 | 7 | 71.43% | 546.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2604 | 991 | 129 | 54.26% | 1740.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1138 | 772 | 9 | 55.56% | 1251.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 41 | 101 | 10 | 40.0% | 2.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 192 | 330 | 35 | 54.29% | 404.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 67 | 103 | 8 | 25.0% | 22.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1973 | 718 | 286 | 53.5% | 2114.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 129 | 16 | 43.75% | 225.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 46 | 83 | 11 | 45.45% | 38.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 560 | 575 | 207 | 57.0% | 1222.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 300 | 276 | 60 | 56.67% | 644.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1479 | 764 | 29 | 51.72% | 1569.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 141 | 129 | 24 | 37.5% | 215.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1268 | 613 | 11 | 36.36% | 768.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 585 | 414 | 200 | 57.0% | 1885.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1753 | 646 | 5 | 20.0% | 1216.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 115 | 157 | 5 | 40.0% | 174.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 193 | 129 | 8 | 25.0% | 430.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 780 | 829 | 2 | 50.0% | 1274.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 79 | 43 | 2 | 0.0% | 136.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 638 | 353 | 66 | 48.48% | 1010.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1666 | 789 | 118 | 48.31% | 1694.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 44 | 203 | 5 | 60.0% | 218.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 455 | 402 | 50 | 54.0% | 1025.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 811 | 427 | 52 | 53.85% | 951.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 522 | 512 | 95 | 51.58% | 1322.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 343 | 259 | 51 | 47.06% | 814.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 119 | 216 | 4 | 25.0% | 106.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 882 | 564 | 385 | 54.81% | 1756.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 88 | 96 | 14 | 50.0% | 163.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 979 | 526 | 1702 | 51.35% | 1580.5 |