| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63014 | 42 | 104 | 449 | 831 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.81 | 8.71 | 8.88 | 9.2 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.63% | 69.05% | 53.85% | 53.67% | 53.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.12 | 0.27 | 0.2 | 0.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1239.39 | 1748 | 1621.4 | 1536.43 | 1583.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.34 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 542.65 | 946 | 779.0 | 780.0 | 791.0 |
| WN8 | 1472 | 1747 | 1459 | 1362 (-1) | 1436 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 3489 | 402 | 512 | 1299.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 173 | 108 | 505 | 158.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 57.69% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2037 | 0 | 335 | 296.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 815 | 0 | 355 | 586.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.27 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 2.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2206 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1506.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1056 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 632.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2852 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2326.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 714 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 382.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1544 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1817.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1358 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1697.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2361 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1933.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1906 | 12 | 15 | 80.0% | 1918.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1424 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1465.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2172 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2035.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3295 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4707.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 696 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 454.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Slaba4ura][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Slaba4ura.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1086 | 651 | 30 | 40.0% | 1550.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1640 | 758 | 82 | 50.0% | 1489.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 517 | 402 | 130 | 50.77% | 977.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1467 | 626 | 282 | 48.94% | 2072.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 866 | 781 | 62 | 58.06% | 1461.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1920 | 725 | 246 | 51.22% | 1326.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 505 | 337 | 170 | 51.76% | 722.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 34 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1123 | 434 | 328 | 55.18% | 1779.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1116 | 687 | 40 | 45.0% | 1087.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 773 | 354 | 455 | 45.93% | 1455.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 397 | 386 | 7 | 28.57% | 415.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1282 | 473 | 1019 | 51.42% | 1802.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1415 | 501 | 26 | 53.85% | 1536.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2060 | 699 | 451 | 51.0% | 1490.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 704 | 450 | 241 | 50.21% | 1096.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 692 | 577 | 9 | 66.67% | 1927.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 825 | 605 | 86 | 46.51% | 1217.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1897 | 690 | 30 | 40.0% | 1485.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1429 | 689 | 48 | 50.0% | 1478.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 258 | 272 | 30 | 26.67% | 544.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 404 | 388 | 66 | 48.48% | 994.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 893 | 343 | 286 | 55.59% | 1437.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1748 | 820 | 51 | 45.1% | 1409.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 705 | 428 | 53 | 54.72% | 1403.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 219 | 357 | 13 | 61.54% | 858.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2081 | 664 | 34 | 35.29% | 1246.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1169 | 549 | 890 | 52.58% | 1678.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1767 | 613 | 1446 | 49.1% | 1285.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 512 | 335 | 134 | 55.97% | 830.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1865 | 538 | 473 | 48.41% | 1446.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1925 | 559 | 1592 | 53.14% | 1750.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 991 | 487 | 763 | 49.67% | 1420.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1084 | 447 | 12 | 8.33% | 792.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 21 | 56 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1163 | 584 | 255 | 51.37% | 1376.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 49 | 174 | 80 | 45.0% | 63.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 286 | 371 | 22 | 68.18% | 1179.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 938 | 562 | 141 | 54.61% | 1752.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1616 | 750 | 90 | 56.67% | 1398.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1891 | 814 | 813 | 52.52% | 1788.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 161 | 227 | 9 | 44.44% | 623.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 836 | 644 | 59 | 49.15% | 1147.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1787 | 747 | 191 | 53.4% | 1212.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1058 | 510 | 195 | 56.41% | 1454.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1110 | 479 | 554 | 46.93% | 1279.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1053 | 615 | 104 | 49.04% | 1300.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132 | 172 | 6 | 83.33% | 463.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 371 | 293 | 56 | 53.57% | 834.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 254 | 446 | 246 | 61.79% | 1508.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1268 | 609 | 10 | 40.0% | 855.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 50 | 91 | 4 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1746 | 503 | 132 | 38.64% | 1232.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1026 | 483 | 1004 | 46.22% | 1439.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1515 | 818 | 9 | 44.44% | 1225.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 671 | 463 | 14 | 71.43% | 1635.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1789 | 605 | 785 | 48.15% | 1925.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 410 | 316 | 51 | 56.86% | 1444.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 175 | 222 | 17 | 41.18% | 386.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 172 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 758.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 616 | 679 | 113 | 59.29% | 1517.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1788 | 652 | 306 | 49.02% | 1226.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1516 | 705 | 35 | 45.71% | 1244.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1506 | 602 | 371 | 45.55% | 1428.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1411 | 795 | 17 | 41.18% | 1095.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 900 | 431 | 127 | 48.03% | 1233.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1826 | 754 | 97 | 41.24% | 1409.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 662 | 512 | 144 | 54.17% | 1966.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 233 | 237 | 13 | 61.54% | 707.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 529 | 530 | 118 | 57.63% | 1574.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 285 | 286 | 272 | 49.26% | 647.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1031 | 541 | 213 | 53.99% | 1288.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 409 | 291 | 36 | 66.67% | 1840.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 834 | 541 | 48 | 45.83% | 783.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 921 | 464 | 176 | 48.3% | 1186.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1639 | 938 | 3 | 66.67% | 2534.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1577 | 722 | 15 | 40.0% | 1070.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1079 | 505 | 126 | 48.41% | 1120.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1086 | 670 | 119 | 63.87% | 1840.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 163 | 141 | 15 | 40.0% | 747.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1219 | 734 | 549 | 49.73% | 1145.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 184 | 251 | 54 | 48.15% | 387.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1997 | 899 | 46 | 56.52% | 1672.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 61 | 434 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 520 | 380 | 63 | 57.14% | 1652.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1895 | 634 | 644 | 50.93% | 1806.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 307 | 465 | 5 | 60.0% | 1451.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 326 | 243 | 54 | 53.7% | 972.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1158 | 460 | 226 | 43.81% | 1214.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1180 | 723 | 530 | 54.34% | 1252.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1304 | 699 | 11 | 63.64% | 924.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1335 | 608 | 133 | 54.14% | 1727.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1573 | 577 | 276 | 54.71% | 1948.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 50 | 209 | 8 | 87.5% | 264.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1752 | 587 | 354 | 53.39% | 1952.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 666 | 442 | 270 | 58.15% | 1771.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1166 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 2895.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 913 | 520 | 197 | 54.31% | 1970.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1894 | 530 | 688 | 47.09% | 1627.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1557 | 719 | 215 | 55.81% | 1782.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 550 | 275 | 24 | 37.5% | 1180.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1136 | 487 | 872 | 53.33% | 1624.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1070 | 694 | 74 | 50.0% | 1081.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1911 | 759 | 35 | 48.57% | 1410.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 261 | 11 | 63.64% | 517.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 352 | 277 | 3 | 0.0% | 519.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 691 | 346 | 379 | 53.56% | 913.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 378 | 350 | 25 | 36.0% | 658.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 534 | 350 | 39 | 56.41% | 1539.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 659 | 398 | 100 | 55.0% | 1802.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1269 | 732 | 23 | 47.83% | 1208.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1734 | 663 | 267 | 48.31% | 1361.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 501 | 336 | 35 | 34.29% | 1285.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 559 | 303 | 81 | 49.38% | 1406.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 525 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 1287.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 186 | 140 | 27 | 44.44% | 491.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 474 | 263 | 106 | 50.0% | 2153.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 740 | 712 | 28 | 53.57% | 1817.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 436 | 332 | 45 | 48.89% | 1871.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1503 | 437 | 514 | 46.5% | 1513.6 |
| IS | 7 | 873 | 482 | 255 | 47.06% | 1160.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1680 | 825 | 35 | 42.86% | 1341.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 764 | 341 | 402 | 51.49% | 1001.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 219 | 206 | 40 | 52.5% | 824.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1730 | 580 | 350 | 50.29% | 1576.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 191 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 982.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1499 | 814 | 74 | 51.35% | 1046.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1277 | 680 | 4 | 25.0% | 1245.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 234 | 205 | 5 | 40.0% | 705.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 222 | 171 | 31 | 38.71% | 316.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123 | 192 | 47 | 53.19% | 333.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1418 | 915 | 51 | 62.75% | 2147.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 141 | 30 | 50.0% | 137.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1589 | 682 | 24 | 37.5% | 1405.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 433 | 451 | 34 | 55.88% | 1488.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 780 | 488 | 186 | 54.3% | 1364.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1245 | 565 | 184 | 45.11% | 1517.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 653 | 517 | 179 | 49.16% | 1338.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1386 | 631 | 363 | 49.04% | 1413.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 111 | 145 | 37 | 40.54% | 51.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1089 | 715 | 26 | 46.15% | 1196.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 902 | 537 | 129 | 55.81% | 1729.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 310 | 437 | 7 | 85.71% | 1862.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 840 | 459 | 605 | 55.21% | 1565.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1596 | 508 | 270 | 51.11% | 1512.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 268 | 323 | 36 | 47.22% | 748.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 317 | 434 | 34 | 50.0% | 792.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 895 | 547 | 91 | 62.64% | 2207.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1533 | 821 | 9 | 55.56% | 1309.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1819 | 711 | 549 | 50.27% | 1978.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 122 | 105 | 6 | 33.33% | 592.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 511 | 562 | 422 | 53.32% | 1083.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 612 | 333 | 92 | 58.7% | 1492.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1576 | 747 | 272 | 46.32% | 1637.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 154 | 148 | 18 | 33.33% | 368.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 998 | 537 | 630 | 52.54% | 1562.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1085 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 1040.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1837 | 957 | 19 | 68.42% | 1385.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1132 | 746 | 301 | 50.17% | 1707.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1860 | 475 | 910 | 47.36% | 1329.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 460 | 253 | 141 | 48.94% | 975.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 884 | 544 | 61 | 52.46% | 1744.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 582 | 569 | 45 | 42.22% | 924.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 583 | 471 | 138 | 49.28% | 938.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 183 | 202 | 8 | 50.0% | 470.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 216 | 207 | 17 | 52.94% | 611.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 710 | 386 | 108 | 54.63% | 1282.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 201 | 336 | 225 | 48.44% | 570.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 868 | 509 | 515 | 49.9% | 1725.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 399 | 430 | 44 | 47.73% | 909.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 161 | 220 | 2 | 0.0% | 192.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1121 | 581 | 148 | 56.08% | 1918.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 769 | 852 | 2 | 100.0% | 2079.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113 | 206 | 12 | 75.0% | 737.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1552 | 864 | 54 | 57.41% | 1444.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1185 | 569 | 293 | 45.39% | 814.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 490 | 470 | 11 | 54.55% | 1153.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 819 | 564 | 33 | 45.45% | 939.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 665 | 559 | 72 | 58.33% | 1510.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1101 | 779 | 34 | 50.0% | 1562.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 93 | 142 | 96 | 38.54% | 30.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1291 | 445 | 10 | 10.0% | 757.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1293 | 694 | 6 | 16.67% | 1190.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 255 | 255 | 53 | 49.06% | 498.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 203 | 172 | 44 | 45.45% | 827.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 143 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 724.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 837 | 711 | 49 | 61.22% | 1065.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1100 | 459 | 146 | 54.11% | 1749.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 193 | 279 | 40 | 45.0% | 786.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 946 | 543 | 747 | 53.28% | 1972.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 252 | 338 | 3 | 100.0% | 1084.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1991 | 732 | 375 | 49.07% | 1560.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 493 | 337 | 60 | 53.33% | 1406.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1714 | 543 | 387 | 46.51% | 1592.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97 | 150 | 94 | 53.19% | 286.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 405 | 379 | 229 | 51.09% | 1555.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1853 | 728 | 86 | 46.51% | 1343.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1017 | 709 | 41 | 58.54% | 1355.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1321 | 751 | 32 | 40.63% | 1313.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 359 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1637.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1000 | 516 | 4 | 50.0% | 718.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1334 | 466 | 533 | 49.53% | 1273.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 128 | 151 | 14 | 57.14% | 784.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 450 | 309 | 78 | 47.44% | 634.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 796 | 652 | 29 | 51.72% | 1277.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2008 | 790 | 102 | 50.0% | 1393.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1609 | 804 | 73 | 50.68% | 1509.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1671 | 916 | 9 | 55.56% | 1746.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 108 | 140 | 12 | 41.67% | 308.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1498 | 523 | 1468 | 50.61% | 1636.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1964 | 535 | 1012 | 46.05% | 1355.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1299 | 865 | 23 | 52.17% | 3066.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 117 | 361 | 2 | 100.0% | 588.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 139 | 282 | 3 | 66.67% | 640.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 358 | 252 | 43 | 53.49% | 1235.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1639 | 529 | 98 | 31.63% | 973.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 94 | 113 | 12 | 50.0% | 242.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1562 | 542 | 37 | 37.84% | 832.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1076 | 579 | 66 | 57.58% | 1918.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1433 | 556 | 27 | 44.44% | 1078.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1358 | 583 | 256 | 48.44% | 1410.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 921 | 469 | 751 | 52.46% | 1677.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 137 | 171 | 13 | 61.54% | 835.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 262 | 222 | 16 | 62.5% | 803.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 112 | 177 | 7 | 57.14% | 575.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 482 | 361 | 680 | 52.94% | 1300.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1735 | 808 | 132 | 53.79% | 1525.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 249 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 1294.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 845 | 520 | 33 | 39.39% | 788.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 357 | 228 | 154 | 45.45% | 648.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1449 | 775 | 1000 | 54.6% | 1357.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 790 | 472 | 1910 | 53.35% | 1772.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 494 | 511 | 41 | 46.34% | 844.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1202 | 700 | 26 | 46.15% | 1968.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 381 | 323 | 126 | 62.7% | 1218.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 890 | 428 | 61 | 47.54% | 1258.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 134 | 193 | 135 | 45.93% | 149.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1644 | 577 | 257 | 54.47% | 1675.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 176 | 259 | 14 | 57.14% | 615.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1414 | 713 | 29 | 48.28% | 1326.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1104 | 416 | 206 | 40.29% | 1158.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 166 | 166 | 8 | 25.0% | 689.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1273 | 771 | 116 | 55.17% | 1354.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 495 | 386 | 86 | 39.53% | 888.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1324 | 709 | 9 | 44.44% | 1277.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 523 | 421 | 303 | 51.16% | 1550.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 444 | 454 | 176 | 50.0% | 1239.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1453 | 789 | 20 | 50.0% | 1243.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1519 | 677 | 5 | 60.0% | 1439.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1107 | 559 | 78 | 46.15% | 1363.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 92 | 105 | 3 | 0.0% | 196.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1574 | 787 | 630 | 51.75% | 1684.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 674 | 333 | 336 | 52.08% | 1145.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1362 | 730 | 181 | 50.83% | 1555.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1660 | 834 | 82 | 52.44% | 1550.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1164 | 723 | 148 | 55.41% | 1802.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 287 | 364 | 22 | 45.45% | 781.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1546 | 723 | 104 | 50.96% | 1296.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 366 | 323 | 30 | 53.33% | 1226.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 607 | 607 | 210 | 50.0% | 1172.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 972 | 423 | 126 | 53.97% | 2165.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 452 | 417 | 249 | 51.0% | 1620.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1406 | 721 | 208 | 51.44% | 1350.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 305 | 374 | 46 | 50.0% | 760.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 420 | 394 | 50 | 48.0% | 544.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1487 | 662 | 168 | 48.81% | 978.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 148 | 228 | 7 | 42.86% | 549.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1002 | 550 | 31 | 35.48% | 1258.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1762 | 796 | 266 | 52.63% | 1564.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1355 | 750 | 826 | 52.06% | 1117.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 920 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 1103.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 99 | 154 | 90 | 52.22% | 193.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1220 | 671 | 108 | 38.89% | 1136.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1482 | 798 | 310 | 50.0% | 1401.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 951 | 662 | 105 | 50.48% | 1055.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 122 | 214 | 24 | 58.33% | 621.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 553 | 392 | 260 | 48.46% | 872.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1286 | 548 | 349 | 46.13% | 1507.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 267 | 310 | 4 | 50.0% | 1100.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 971 | 581 | 53 | 49.06% | 1240.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 289 | 177 | 71 | 52.11% | 1059.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1355 | 780 | 94 | 48.94% | 1651.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 561 | 421 | 29 | 48.28% | 1619.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1398 | 743 | 419 | 51.07% | 1626.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1416 | 557 | 306 | 49.67% | 1728.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1765 | 491 | 448 | 44.2% | 1471.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 124 | 321 | 5 | 60.0% | 196.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 778 | 365 | 104 | 53.85% | 1503.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1070 | 583 | 56 | 44.64% | 951.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2098 | 771 | 167 | 49.7% | 1278.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1630 | 516 | 2926 | 50.72% | 1485.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 372 | 318 | 182 | 50.0% | 630.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 534 | 285 | 31 | 58.06% | 1159.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 236 | 320 | 33 | 54.55% | 580.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 9 | 78 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 568 | 443 | 12 | 41.67% | 686.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 181 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1037.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 167 | 155 | 4 | 75.0% | 1184.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2170 | 666 | 247 | 44.53% | 1316.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1309 | 605 | 255 | 46.67% | 1342.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 577 | 531 | 3 | 33.33% | 861.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1286 | 701 | 230 | 47.39% | 1222.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1363 | 579 | 12 | 33.33% | 627.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 661 | 536 | 76 | 44.74% | 1173.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1511 | 558 | 170 | 45.29% | 1153.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 605 | 548 | 7 | 42.86% | 1309.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1107 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 1843.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1853 | 573 | 208 | 47.12% | 1364.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 891 | 842 | 33 | 63.64% | 1396.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 112 | 23 | 52.17% | 123.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 366 | 407 | 46 | 54.35% | 1055.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 404 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 915.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 439 | 504 | 53 | 60.38% | 1295.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 990 | 671 | 234 | 55.13% | 1860.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 388 | 367 | 32 | 43.75% | 1202.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 387 | 412 | 144 | 57.64% | 1785.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1550 | 602 | 440 | 50.45% | 1521.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1917 | 810 | 69 | 36.23% | 1348.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1427 | 786 | 33 | 48.48% | 1167.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 341 | 306 | 4 | 0.0% | 46.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 217.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1638 | 738 | 99 | 43.43% | 1476.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1764 | 791 | 165 | 50.3% | 1518.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 165 | 169 | 25 | 44.0% | 512.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 199 | 311 | 3 | 100.0% | 1226.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1747 | 833 | 44 | 61.36% | 1358.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 127 | 191 | 62 | 59.68% | 579.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 391 | 337 | 10 | 30.0% | 1255.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1819 | 522 | 33 | 48.48% | 1370.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 816 | 336 | 2 | 0.0% | 1262.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2120 | 712 | 273 | 47.99% | 1315.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 572 | 493 | 10 | 50.0% | 1104.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1672 | 765 | 99 | 52.53% | 1565.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1791 | 766 | 27 | 40.74% | 991.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1543 | 559 | 522 | 53.26% | 1816.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 132 | 335 | 8 | 50.0% | 461.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 715 | 369 | 1013 | 54.79% | 1833.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1424 | 732 | 56 | 51.79% | 1130.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 293 | 221 | 13 | 46.15% | 1428.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 461 | 289 | 368 | 52.99% | 992.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 923 | 601 | 98 | 47.96% | 965.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 728 | 384 | 64 | 46.88% | 1318.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 325 | 388 | 78 | 50.0% | 1303.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 889 | 602 | 176 | 56.82% | 1482.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 957 | 511 | 174 | 52.3% | 1601.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 829 | 489 | 144 | 44.44% | 1278.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 588 | 574 | 28 | 42.86% | 907.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 727 | 785 | 115 | 54.78% | 1551.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1221 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 1861.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1170 | 447 | 202 | 44.55% | 1642.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1508 | 484 | 186 | 46.77% | 1201.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 836 | 539 | 39 | 53.85% | 1357.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 133 | 243 | 2 | 100.0% | 793.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 233 | 283 | 104 | 49.04% | 465.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 381 | 264 | 132 | 57.58% | 1083.3 |
| null | 0 | 2022 | 548 | 216 | 47.69% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1574 | 685 | 748 | 49.2% | 1300.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1250 | 676 | 78 | 43.59% | 1431.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 117 | 143 | 6 | 50.0% | 303.8 |