| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30081 | 0 | 21 | 66 | 540 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.76% | 0.0% | 52.38% | 57.58% | 60.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.62 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 2590.72 | 0 | 3787.14 | 3596.85 | 3511.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 951.54 | 0 | 1025.0 | 1087.0 | 1078.0 |
| WN8 | 3249 | 0 (+1) | 4916 (+1) | 4324 (+2) | 3849 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2725 | 0 | 0 | 2725.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856 | 0 | 0 | 856.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 70.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 876 | 2267.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 468 | 916.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Skyrageing][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Skyrageing.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1921 | 826 | 18 | 66.67% | 4567.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2252 | 1188 | 79 | 67.09% | 3567.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3008 | 954 | 213 | 59.62% | 3068.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1955 | 1030 | 403 | 61.04% | 3123.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1071 | 684 | 57 | 35.09% | 1834.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2999 | 1000 | 85 | 56.47% | 2948.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1080 | 820 | 141 | 56.74% | 2411.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1439 | 804 | 67 | 47.76% | 1909.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 229 | 193 | 7 | 42.86% | 590.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2642 | 1320 | 475 | 64.21% | 4104.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2510 | 1332 | 3 | 100.0% | 4086.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2204 | 682 | 275 | 53.82% | 2580.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2608 | 840 | 121 | 61.16% | 2797.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3110 | 1036 | 7 | 71.43% | 3776.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4171 | 1075 | 49 | 51.02% | 2877.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3765 | 1181 | 112 | 60.71% | 3555.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2411 | 978 | 96 | 59.38% | 3919.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2867 | 1260 | 295 | 61.36% | 3828.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2584 | 1237 | 44 | 68.18% | 3299.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1460 | 877 | 12 | 25.0% | 2604.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 717 | 570 | 29 | 41.38% | 1499.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1419 | 775 | 30 | 63.33% | 1607.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2087 | 1386 | 41 | 73.17% | 5544.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1050 | 691 | 11 | 63.64% | 1357.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3810 | 1044 | 22 | 68.18% | 3813.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1122 | 715 | 71 | 57.75% | 2894.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3591 | 976 | 422 | 59.24% | 3606.9 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1995 | 1094 | 101 | 53.47% | 3604.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1913 | 865 | 115 | 51.3% | 2588.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 489 | 722 | 6 | 83.33% | 2427.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3211 | 974 | 189 | 55.56% | 3073.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 976 | 629 | 13 | 46.15% | 1540.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1535 | 595 | 22 | 40.91% | 1332.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1941 | 917 | 104 | 56.73% | 2479.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3560 | 1088 | 48 | 66.67% | 3131.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 479 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 3175.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 220 | 211 | 9 | 77.78% | 884.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1864 | 812 | 12 | 58.33% | 2752.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2473 | 1225 | 18 | 77.78% | 3802.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2203 | 1151 | 417 | 65.95% | 3493.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1465 | 849 | 4 | 50.0% | 1849.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1828 | 922 | 85 | 65.88% | 2644.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1249 | 709 | 80 | 55.0% | 1756.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 45 | 100 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1361 | 678 | 96 | 36.46% | 2676.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 2346 | 1456 | 10 | 90.0% | 3814.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 6248 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 5045.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 974 | 909 | 13 | 69.23% | 3871.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 3515 | 1089 | 121 | 60.33% | 3967.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1851 | 888 | 149 | 53.69% | 2479.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1658 | 869 | 37 | 62.16% | 2848.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1420 | 903 | 51 | 54.9% | 2825.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 349 | 459 | 5 | 80.0% | 2005.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2746 | 1138 | 59 | 62.71% | 3040.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1281 | 731 | 2 | 0.0% | 6189.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2958 | 936 | 53 | 62.26% | 3713.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2916 | 1136 | 69 | 69.57% | 3255.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1271 | 904 | 15 | 66.67% | 2630.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1295 | 1153 | 3 | 100.0% | 4902.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1549 | 875 | 23 | 52.17% | 3104.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 911 | 851 | 18 | 66.67% | 2605.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2250 | 1027 | 55 | 56.36% | 3055.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1139 | 670 | 28 | 50.0% | 1593.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3053 | 932 | 869 | 58.69% | 3169.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3805 | 1136 | 396 | 62.37% | 4034.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2630 | 1463 | 10 | 80.0% | 4468.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1833 | 545 | 53 | 43.4% | 1592.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2267 | 1033 | 468 | 61.32% | 3362.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1633 | 867 | 52 | 53.85% | 2617.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 154 | 12 | 58.33% | 314.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1043 | 628 | 112 | 63.39% | 3251.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2336 | 926 | 25 | 56.0% | 2444.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 781 | 401 | 83 | 57.83% | 1993.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 697 | 440 | 9 | 66.67% | 2468.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3091 | 881 | 149 | 64.43% | 2608.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2802 | 1033 | 57 | 70.18% | 3417.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1433 | 808 | 49 | 61.22% | 3162.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1463 | 907 | 4 | 100.0% | 1463.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 2449 | 1143 | 412 | 57.52% | 3632.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3861 | 1188 | 120 | 67.5% | 3970.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3409 | 970 | 579 | 57.86% | 3366.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3196 | 995 | 75 | 64.0% | 3030.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3794 | 1234 | 47 | 72.34% | 3280.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 572 | 493 | 38 | 55.26% | 1810.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1046 | 911 | 1 | 100.0% | 1701.5 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3385 | 1222 | 24 | 75.0% | 3365.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1244 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1326 | 861 | 39 | 46.15% | 3093.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 675 | 565 | 1 | 100.0% | 3272.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3088 | 884 | 375 | 59.47% | 3239.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 217 | 242 | 4 | 25.0% | 662.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3544 | 952 | 212 | 57.08% | 3363.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2359 | 1116 | 63 | 49.21% | 3935.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1273 | 571 | 16 | 37.5% | 1902.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2900 | 864 | 322 | 58.7% | 2914.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2278 | 1137 | 36 | 55.56% | 3576.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1672 | 675 | 297 | 54.55% | 2660.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1179 | 596 | 22 | 45.45% | 1270.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2722 | 1073 | 127 | 63.78% | 3430.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3032 | 1025 | 158 | 69.62% | 4209.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3031 | 1166 | 12 | 58.33% | 3325.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 761 | 517 | 28 | 53.57% | 2191.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 850 | 658 | 213 | 62.44% | 3159.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2629 | 961 | 67 | 58.21% | 2638.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2397 | 1047 | 1116 | 61.29% | 3628.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1291 | 884 | 28 | 57.14% | 3355.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1789 | 859 | 140 | 70.71% | 3396.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 89 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 133.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3430 | 1335 | 21 | 76.19% | 3787.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 245 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 553.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2943 | 818 | 621 | 54.91% | 3028.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3027 | 946 | 173 | 58.96% | 3208.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2125 | 822 | 192 | 57.81% | 2704.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3655 | 1095 | 96 | 61.46% | 3236.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3954 | 1195 | 69 | 63.77% | 4019.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1947 | 987 | 42 | 50.0% | 2822.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1949 | 838 | 3 | 33.33% | 4220.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1625 | 773 | 19 | 42.11% | 2121.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1732 | 578 | 85 | 50.59% | 2030.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3615 | 1013 | 174 | 59.2% | 3714.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3524 | 1169 | 47 | 61.7% | 3728.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3707 | 1220 | 158 | 66.46% | 4004.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3350 | 891 | 96 | 63.54% | 3893.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2465 | 1215 | 46 | 63.04% | 3629.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3450 | 1042 | 181 | 60.77% | 3620.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3265 | 881 | 177 | 51.98% | 2889.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2371 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 1419.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 121 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 448.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1431 | 525 | 3 | 66.67% | 1413.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1112 | 800 | 259 | 52.12% | 2518.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2138 | 1364 | 25 | 80.0% | 3953.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 405 | 286 | 41 | 39.02% | 1252.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2300 | 1224 | 166 | 62.05% | 3279.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4218 | 1288 | 92 | 66.3% | 4228.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1309 | 519 | 10 | 30.0% | 1530.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1828 | 969 | 14 | 57.14% | 2845.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2164 | 837 | 88 | 62.5% | 2368.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2568 | 1299 | 20 | 80.0% | 4086.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3583 | 1125 | 125 | 63.2% | 3452.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3732 | 1103 | 93 | 59.14% | 3976.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 117 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 311.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3489 | 980 | 255 | 60.0% | 3726.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2353 | 958 | 416 | 62.26% | 3642.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4092 | 1272 | 116 | 62.93% | 3766.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2843 | 984 | 473 | 63.21% | 3525.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1815 | 902 | 23 | 65.22% | 3696.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2238 | 1366 | 10 | 80.0% | 4369.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2805 | 854 | 127 | 51.18% | 2586.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2928 | 906 | 182 | 63.19% | 2741.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2934 | 988 | 132 | 69.7% | 3587.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1686 | 841 | 27 | 44.44% | 2407.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1828 | 874 | 64 | 60.94% | 2518.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 799 | 437 | 1 | 0.0% | 1655.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2490 | 1057 | 75 | 60.0% | 3137.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3293 | 1244 | 82 | 52.44% | 3779.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3260 | 874 | 496 | 66.33% | 3102.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1628 | 831 | 40 | 50.0% | 2017.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2469 | 981 | 20 | 55.0% | 3525.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1317 | 1051 | 52 | 69.23% | 3500.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2030 | 1012 | 154 | 60.39% | 3909.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3329 | 1166 | 29 | 62.07% | 3677.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 982 | 513 | 36 | 47.22% | 1934.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1481 | 1085 | 22 | 77.27% | 3394.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1034 | 442 | 74 | 40.54% | 1482.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2756 | 1117 | 38 | 50.0% | 3690.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 2501 | 1007 | 90 | 58.89% | 3178.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3256 | 1021 | 209 | 60.77% | 2999.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1219 | 880 | 13 | 61.54% | 2535.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2082 | 925 | 235 | 57.02% | 3459.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2779 | 1041 | 37 | 56.76% | 3152.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2173 | 943 | 784 | 60.71% | 3160.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2291 | 879 | 37 | 56.76% | 3102.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2647 | 1127 | 54 | 59.26% | 3361.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1813 | 1042 | 16 | 68.75% | 2722.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3658 | 1116 | 122 | 57.38% | 3451.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2872 | 992 | 73 | 60.27% | 3464.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 372 | 331 | 14 | 57.14% | 2082.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3831 | 1116 | 116 | 62.93% | 3598.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 229 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 1617.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4100 | 1156 | 86 | 60.47% | 3234.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 449 | 379 | 42 | 50.0% | 1766.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2271 | 966 | 80 | 47.5% | 3196.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3583 | 1136 | 134 | 59.7% | 3835.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1407 | 927 | 48 | 56.25% | 2697.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2654 | 1222 | 256 | 60.55% | 3720.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1179 | 780 | 73 | 53.42% | 3061.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3063 | 1012 | 111 | 58.56% | 3755.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2986 | 927 | 304 | 58.88% | 3033.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 820 | 579 | 26 | 57.69% | 1826.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2461 | 909 | 108 | 61.11% | 3252.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 1155 | 800 | 12 | 66.67% | 2222.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2952 | 983 | 148 | 58.78% | 3583.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1036 | 629 | 136 | 64.71% | 2617.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 118 | 13 | 38.46% | 305.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1393 | 1344 | 2 | 100.0% | 3569.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3261 | 889 | 1523 | 59.68% | 3328.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1072 | 658 | 132 | 60.61% | 2418.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2905 | 1109 | 8 | 75.0% | 4005.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3226 | 905 | 154 | 64.29% | 3170.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2794 | 919 | 218 | 64.68% | 3362.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1342 | 808 | 365 | 60.82% | 2956.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2165 | 971 | 57 | 63.16% | 3110.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2841 | 1152 | 35 | 62.86% | 3457.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3573 | 1425 | 66 | 68.18% | 4307.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2086 | 829 | 33 | 48.48% | 2432.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2774 | 1013 | 139 | 61.15% | 3508.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4016 | 1139 | 216 | 60.65% | 3561.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2083 | 1035 | 197 | 60.91% | 3590.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1303 | 565 | 53 | 41.51% | 1749.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3162 | 1001 | 57 | 57.89% | 2477.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1380 | 698 | 268 | 58.58% | 2593.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 774 | 450 | 13 | 46.15% | 1777.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2904 | 1056 | 114 | 63.16% | 3431.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1735 | 829 | 10 | 60.0% | 2527.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2864 | 1184 | 126 | 58.73% | 3517.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 671 | 507 | 14 | 57.14% | 2196.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2929 | 1006 | 70 | 60.0% | 3338.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2665 | 980 | 130 | 49.23% | 2793.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 242 | 273 | 3 | 33.33% | 393.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2335 | 1322 | 10 | 60.0% | 4709.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1814 | 828 | 8 | 62.5% | 2107.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 371 | 304 | 51 | 58.82% | 1139.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19 | 79 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 807 | 502 | 138 | 61.59% | 2904.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 476 | 368 | 23 | 60.87% | 2303.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1358 | 815 | 78 | 62.82% | 2603.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1093 | 750 | 47 | 55.32% | 2301.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1291 | 685 | 72 | 56.94% | 2485.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1735 | 991 | 98 | 67.35% | 3613.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1977 | 766 | 128 | 59.38% | 2700.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 889 | 581 | 18 | 72.22% | 3917.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1903 | 910 | 26 | 61.54% | 2334.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1693 | 919 | 84 | 60.71% | 3025.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2057 | 949 | 87 | 59.77% | 3177.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3242 | 939 | 82 | 63.41% | 2962.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1180 | 823 | 20 | 65.0% | 2286.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 679 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 2025.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3739 | 1160 | 85 | 60.0% | 3332.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4194 | 1232 | 116 | 64.66% | 3743.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1575 | 670 | 174 | 50.0% | 1657.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3050 | 888 | 1253 | 58.66% | 3132.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1983 | 857 | 86 | 61.63% | 2941.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1039 | 547 | 78 | 51.28% | 2387.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3322 | 1096 | 15 | 60.0% | 3584.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3136 | 1273 | 87 | 66.67% | 3647.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2451 | 1059 | 85 | 56.47% | 3223.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1878 | 585 | 15 | 40.0% | 2166.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2930 | 1081 | 256 | 64.06% | 3732.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2088 | 1062 | 494 | 59.51% | 3440.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3047 | 947 | 32 | 62.5% | 2965.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4164 | 1296 | 74 | 70.27% | 4004.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 440 | 335 | 77 | 55.84% | 1503.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1718 | 1147 | 3 | 100.0% | 4404.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 793 | 649 | 29 | 44.83% | 2847.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2185 | 922 | 44 | 52.27% | 2528.2 |
| null | 0 | 2888 | 987 | 13 | 69.23% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 228 | 144 | 4 | 0.0% | 806.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 257 | 240 | 14 | 64.29% | 919.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2403 | 1083 | 105 | 65.71% | 3299.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2537 | 892 | 117 | 61.54% | 2965.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2858 | 1113 | 76 | 64.47% | 3372.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 2085 | 1301 | 21 | 66.67% | 4261.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1329 | 838 | 53 | 60.38% | 3099.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2410 | 1233 | 79 | 65.82% | 3401.4 |