| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1420.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2322.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 891.0 |
| WN8 | 1483 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 2071 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.23 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 43.48% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.48 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 996 | 558 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 645 | 385 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.33 | 8.52 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Skinovsky][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Skinovsky.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1668 | 648 | 4 | 25.0% | 1714.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 124 | 186 | 17 | 41.18% | 196.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1581 | 850 | 52 | 51.92% | 1865.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 563 | 355 | 69 | 47.83% | 869.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 190 | 306 | 3 | 100.0% | 908.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2043 | 1092 | 58 | 62.07% | 2337.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 839 | 595 | 114 | 52.63% | 1617.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1447 | 676 | 39 | 51.28% | 1613.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1517 | 717 | 643 | 51.94% | 1276.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2005 | 1165 | 4 | 75.0% | 2713.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2124 | 788 | 213 | 51.64% | 1982.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 490 | 331 | 62 | 43.55% | 1201.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1081 | 719 | 40 | 55.0% | 1878.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1078 | 678 | 49 | 48.98% | 1252.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2099 | 601 | 144 | 45.83% | 1551.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1827 | 901 | 58 | 56.9% | 1839.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 980 | 454 | 400 | 47.25% | 1034.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 310 | 170 | 12 | 16.67% | 167.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1534 | 625 | 82 | 45.12% | 1399.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 574.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2003 | 885 | 112 | 54.46% | 2100.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 224 | 177 | 59 | 40.68% | 334.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1751 | 752 | 25 | 40.0% | 2120.0 |
| null | 0 | 1293 | 480 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1911 | 1096 | 24 | 58.33% | 3170.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86 | 182 | 18 | 44.44% | 56.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2302 | 910 | 27 | 59.26% | 1778.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 451 | 377 | 4 | 25.0% | 942.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 253 | 225 | 127 | 47.24% | 384.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2294 | 789 | 162 | 56.17% | 2152.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1672 | 629 | 47 | 38.3% | 1167.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2083 | 724 | 1250 | 49.44% | 1753.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1297 | 918 | 4 | 75.0% | 1502.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1600 | 622 | 80 | 43.75% | 1188.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 225 | 190 | 46 | 43.48% | 354.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 71 | 133 | 22 | 40.91% | 41.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1008 | 739 | 44 | 56.82% | 1288.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1722 | 930 | 10 | 50.0% | 2418.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2399 | 697 | 613 | 48.29% | 1701.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2250 | 686 | 4 | 50.0% | 1197.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2056 | 765 | 134 | 49.25% | 1529.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 617 | 619 | 48 | 52.08% | 1771.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 227 | 363 | 3 | 66.67% | 1606.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 276 | 288 | 6 | 0.0% | 876.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1274 | 541 | 158 | 52.53% | 1373.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 92 | 178 | 38 | 44.74% | 63.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 66 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 271.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 289 | 254 | 114 | 45.61% | 391.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 160 | 327 | 4 | 50.0% | 628.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1393 | 670 | 21 | 47.62% | 1174.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 208 | 428 | 11 | 81.82% | 1152.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2344 | 783 | 71 | 54.93% | 1679.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1994 | 600 | 32 | 43.75% | 1354.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2185 | 796 | 50 | 38.0% | 1549.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 151 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 746.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1304 | 508 | 126 | 46.83% | 1365.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 294 | 490 | 2 | 100.0% | 2080.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1345 | 565 | 179 | 45.25% | 1233.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1961 | 736 | 74 | 48.65% | 1714.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 138 | 159 | 14 | 50.0% | 390.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2371 | 707 | 56 | 35.71% | 1639.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 796 | 484 | 3 | 33.33% | 1584.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 855 | 392 | 201 | 51.24% | 1103.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1660 | 880 | 41 | 48.78% | 1656.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 153 | 215 | 36 | 55.56% | 319.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 392 | 232 | 115 | 45.22% | 731.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1904 | 917 | 55 | 58.18% | 1985.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 116 | 268 | 5 | 60.0% | 545.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2451 | 1002 | 48 | 60.42% | 2486.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1886 | 547 | 218 | 50.0% | 1605.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1768 | 608 | 243 | 48.97% | 1318.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1086 | 675 | 16 | 43.75% | 952.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 827 | 332 | 549 | 45.72% | 1147.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 524 | 325 | 136 | 52.94% | 818.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2731 | 1084 | 4 | 25.0% | 2928.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1600 | 742 | 48 | 50.0% | 1678.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2501 | 937 | 74 | 59.46% | 1920.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1666 | 756 | 22 | 54.55% | 1443.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2353 | 656 | 404 | 51.98% | 1797.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 770 | 511 | 95 | 44.21% | 1485.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1742 | 863 | 58 | 55.17% | 1706.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2288 | 764 | 25 | 40.0% | 1516.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 202 | 186 | 21 | 57.14% | 321.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 178 | 237 | 23 | 69.57% | 735.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 76 | 101 | 21 | 28.57% | 1.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1781 | 850 | 19 | 84.21% | 1459.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 137 | 350 | 4 | 75.0% | 650.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 145 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 589.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2249 | 876 | 15 | 53.33% | 1514.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 78 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 9.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1507 | 837 | 12 | 66.67% | 1685.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2286 | 818 | 254 | 51.18% | 1808.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1977 | 1232 | 2 | 100.0% | 2405.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 360 | 287 | 100 | 45.0% | 747.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2106 | 641 | 114 | 47.37% | 1440.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 177 | 241 | 31 | 54.84% | 374.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 107 | 232 | 37 | 62.16% | 305.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 73 | 128 | 41 | 39.02% | 0.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1420 | 626 | 197 | 51.78% | 1444.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2458 | 745 | 101 | 47.52% | 2049.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1130 | 823 | 9 | 66.67% | 2328.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 361 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1040.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1567 | 815 | 46 | 58.7% | 1515.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1144 | 495 | 211 | 47.39% | 1216.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2382 | 845 | 154 | 51.95% | 1910.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1636 | 830 | 25 | 56.0% | 2046.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1835 | 579 | 226 | 51.77% | 1656.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 38 | 88 | 5 | 60.0% | 179.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 118 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 550.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1573 | 844 | 13 | 53.85% | 1434.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2017 | 800 | 133 | 50.38% | 1474.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1840 | 806 | 61 | 44.26% | 1734.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 962 | 461 | 95 | 38.95% | 1016.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 988 | 456 | 5 | 20.0% | 754.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1654 | 852 | 139 | 53.96% | 1984.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 995 | 643 | 14 | 50.0% | 1168.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3263 | 1015 | 74 | 44.59% | 2210.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 277 | 220 | 98 | 43.88% | 439.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1886 | 885 | 108 | 54.63% | 1969.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2079 | 652 | 87 | 54.02% | 1867.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1728 | 853 | 47 | 53.19% | 1524.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 66 | 210 | 35 | 57.14% | 141.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 976 | 637 | 23 | 47.83% | 975.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 634 | 571 | 6 | 33.33% | 701.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 289 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 1784.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 459 | 464 | 7 | 14.29% | 1258.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 466 | 422 | 11 | 45.45% | 1404.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 884 | 616 | 7 | 57.14% | 1214.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1944 | 664 | 79 | 46.84% | 1553.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 27 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 420 | 311 | 215 | 50.7% | 558.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1776 | 741 | 12 | 41.67% | 1278.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 149 | 22 | 45.45% | 259.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 135 | 181 | 4 | 75.0% | 708.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 242 | 265 | 122 | 42.62% | 658.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 258 | 281 | 37 | 48.65% | 776.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1867 | 759 | 44 | 45.45% | 1509.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 254 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 854.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 213 | 3 | 66.67% | 530.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 73 | 202 | 19 | 63.16% | 214.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 118 | 167 | 17 | 64.71% | 290.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 49 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 535 | 471 | 230 | 46.96% | 1039.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 389 | 310 | 37 | 54.05% | 720.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 302 | 262 | 100 | 46.0% | 334.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1875 | 915 | 26 | 57.69% | 1954.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 772 | 651 | 27 | 62.96% | 1306.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2439 | 756 | 120 | 51.67% | 1569.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 595 | 550 | 59 | 47.46% | 1062.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 501 | 322 | 20 | 30.0% | 589.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 672 | 445 | 27 | 33.33% | 747.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2013 | 793 | 24 | 45.83% | 1927.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3139 | 1073 | 127 | 59.06% | 2407.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 157 | 193 | 62 | 51.61% | 238.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1599 | 832 | 57 | 52.63% | 1452.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2205 | 852 | 230 | 51.74% | 1868.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 57 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 189 | 183 | 6 | 33.33% | 556.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 396 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 527.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1212 | 881 | 24 | 58.33% | 1667.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1563 | 518 | 529 | 49.15% | 1558.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 194 | 216 | 9 | 11.11% | 1545.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1455 | 839 | 27 | 55.56% | 1857.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1614 | 793 | 16 | 56.25% | 1449.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1569 | 691 | 58 | 51.72% | 1616.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 164 | 233 | 52 | 48.08% | 360.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1216 | 651 | 439 | 49.89% | 1959.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 430 | 356 | 10 | 30.0% | 873.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1541 | 978 | 19 | 78.95% | 1970.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 282 | 279 | 11 | 45.45% | 533.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1815 | 769 | 4 | 25.0% | 1888.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1426 | 588 | 264 | 45.45% | 1718.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 176 | 167 | 65 | 43.08% | 445.3 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 0 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 847 | 556 | 82 | 50.0% | 1297.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 362 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 1043.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1229 | 582 | 164 | 52.44% | 1341.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1271 | 565 | 4 | 25.0% | 1566.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 97 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 184.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 686 | 803 | 90 | 62.22% | 1466.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 212 | 224 | 25 | 52.0% | 407.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 408 | 288 | 163 | 47.85% | 548.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 663 | 351 | 217 | 47.47% | 790.6 |
| IS | 7 | 831 | 421 | 446 | 49.1% | 1098.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1784 | 729 | 166 | 42.77% | 1496.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1848 | 794 | 106 | 50.0% | 1797.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1932 | 791 | 34 | 64.71% | 1411.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2855 | 879 | 54 | 42.59% | 1935.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 268 | 223 | 5 | 20.0% | 747.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 351 | 315 | 34 | 58.82% | 996.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 407 | 349 | 218 | 42.2% | 971.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 476 | 263 | 197 | 49.24% | 556.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1521 | 650 | 62 | 46.77% | 1233.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1166 | 699 | 149 | 48.32% | 1386.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 106 | 279 | 42 | 50.0% | 251.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 750 | 616 | 5 | 40.0% | 2423.8 |