| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14846 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 45.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1049.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1419.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 576.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 642.0 |
| WN8 | 975 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7606 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 137 | 771 | 170 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 41.61% | 48.25% | 44.12% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.9 | 1.24 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1507 | 1068 | 600 | 1275.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.31 | 0.79 | 1.26 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 552 | 617 | 461 | 178.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.47 | 7.08 | 6.83 | 6.65 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sirtaki_Man][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sirtaki_Man.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 335 | 282 | 61 | 42.62% | 603.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 835 | 488 | 14 | 35.71% | 1190.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 385 | 480 | 10 | 40.0% | 144.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1214 | 718 | 197 | 48.73% | 1033.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 565 | 599 | 94 | 43.62% | 869.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1329 | 692 | 405 | 46.17% | 1127.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 775 | 580 | 275 | 46.91% | 891.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 203 | 162 | 3 | 0.0% | 37.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 111 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 414.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1959 | 774 | 7 | 42.86% | 1742.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1151 | 699 | 39 | 51.28% | 1289.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 60 | 185 | 22 | 54.55% | 121.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 700 | 528 | 55 | 50.91% | 1061.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 567 | 518 | 131 | 42.75% | 626.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 512 | 486 | 8 | 50.0% | 476.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 894 | 495 | 48 | 47.92% | 796.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1662 | 602 | 646 | 47.37% | 1023.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 94 | 257 | 6 | 50.0% | 354.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 24 | 113 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 104 | 190 | 14 | 50.0% | 138.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 499 | 565 | 1 | 100.0% | 1998.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 397 | 269 | 20 | 15.0% | 641.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 198 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 483 | 305 | 9 | 22.22% | 376.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 236 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 486.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 165 | 469 | 3 | 100.0% | 694.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1293 | 581 | 54 | 48.15% | 883.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1398 | 693 | 105 | 50.48% | 1070.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 619 | 729 | 23 | 56.52% | 1959.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 72 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 744 | 505 | 46 | 45.65% | 1339.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 411 | 323 | 35 | 31.43% | 366.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 39 | 180 | 19 | 42.11% | 15.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 181 | 278 | 9 | 77.78% | 1235.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 706 | 515 | 114 | 49.12% | 845.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 115 | 189 | 51 | 47.06% | 251.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1054 | 480 | 68 | 42.65% | 854.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 192 | 208 | 13 | 30.77% | 347.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 753 | 513 | 11 | 36.36% | 490.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 109 | 289 | 2 | 100.0% | 460.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1411 | 676 | 223 | 49.78% | 973.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 273 | 349 | 17 | 47.06% | 266.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1603 | 626 | 107 | 46.73% | 991.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 691 | 558 | 34 | 47.06% | 619.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1050 | 656 | 1139 | 48.2% | 1115.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60 | 128 | 4 | 25.0% | 65.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 96 | 274 | 13 | 46.15% | 72.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95 | 240 | 6 | 66.67% | 432.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 92.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 254 | 255 | 26 | 53.85% | 660.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1592 | 623 | 28 | 32.14% | 1138.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1063 | 634 | 154 | 42.86% | 1087.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1009 | 484 | 118 | 48.31% | 911.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1448 | 560 | 70 | 35.71% | 779.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 904 | 433 | 31 | 41.94% | 644.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 124 | 165 | 10 | 20.0% | 343.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1706 | 741 | 62 | 53.23% | 1440.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1114 | 487 | 653 | 45.94% | 689.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1238 | 600 | 117 | 37.61% | 745.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1060 | 483 | 114 | 40.35% | 888.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 515 | 363 | 5 | 20.0% | 275.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1603 | 588 | 33 | 33.33% | 921.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 45 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 410 | 300 | 11 | 36.36% | 110.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1260 | 579 | 80 | 42.5% | 779.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1167 | 468 | 121 | 47.11% | 790.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1296 | 639 | 18 | 50.0% | 756.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 906 | 632 | 296 | 43.58% | 1107.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 313 | 329 | 18 | 33.33% | 1013.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 308 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 239.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1264 | 576 | 55 | 49.09% | 1043.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 607 | 513 | 74 | 37.84% | 879.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1045 | 531 | 95 | 37.89% | 737.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 821 | 546 | 45 | 48.89% | 703.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 291 | 320 | 10 | 50.0% | 429.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 950 | 593 | 267 | 39.7% | 944.7 |
| IS | 7 | 334 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 161.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 45 | 141 | 17 | 47.06% | 69.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1223 | 575 | 48 | 37.5% | 781.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 644 | 370 | 7 | 42.86% | 2046.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 951 | 602 | 47 | 48.94% | 845.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 10 | 159 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1273 | 835 | 9 | 55.56% | 931.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 951 | 625 | 119 | 45.38% | 873.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 135 | 7 | 14.29% | 181.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 398 | 384 | 133 | 34.59% | 498.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 471 | 369 | 46 | 36.96% | 296.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 592 | 589 | 52 | 40.38% | 1111.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 156 | 210 | 9 | 33.33% | 569.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1133 | 541 | 725 | 43.59% | 1106.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 535 | 366 | 58 | 46.55% | 863.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 635 | 504 | 57 | 49.12% | 892.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 497 | 407 | 38 | 34.21% | 746.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1109 | 640 | 2342 | 48.68% | 1135.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 690 | 531 | 7 | 42.86% | 519.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 145 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1102 | 702 | 99 | 46.46% | 1021.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 120 | 190 | 16 | 31.25% | 106.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 66 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 73.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 321 | 187 | 7 | 57.14% | 1687.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 529 | 475 | 6 | 66.67% | 2104.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 310 | 336 | 6 | 33.33% | 1237.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 634 | 584 | 29 | 41.38% | 1154.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1034 | 572 | 139 | 40.29% | 552.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1159 | 623 | 59 | 45.76% | 1124.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1182 | 539 | 133 | 43.61% | 739.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 301 | 363 | 21 | 52.38% | 762.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 244 | 450 | 6 | 66.67% | 366.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 337 | 273 | 7 | 42.86% | 489.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 955 | 749 | 4 | 50.0% | 1769.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 719 | 743 | 18 | 66.67% | 1800.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1418 | 592 | 532 | 38.53% | 875.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 566 | 450 | 57 | 40.35% | 766.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 185 | 341 | 27 | 59.26% | 833.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 642 | 870 | 2 | 100.0% | 2580.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 482 | 457 | 232 | 43.1% | 570.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 888 | 627 | 94 | 40.43% | 809.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 604 | 483 | 46 | 30.43% | 289.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1282 | 606 | 66 | 40.91% | 955.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 106 | 283 | 49 | 65.31% | 364.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 669 | 636 | 22 | 68.18% | 2188.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1113 | 515 | 60 | 43.33% | 849.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 781 | 545 | 61 | 50.82% | 859.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 395 | 565 | 99 | 45.45% | 637.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 48 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 188 | 264 | 26 | 38.46% | 217.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 499 | 495 | 21 | 52.38% | 827.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 337 | 389 | 36 | 41.67% | 753.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 456 | 395 | 84 | 46.43% | 606.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1348 | 592 | 164 | 40.85% | 857.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 137 | 339 | 1 | 100.0% | 635.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 478 | 345 | 35 | 48.57% | 753.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 542 | 600 | 29 | 48.28% | 998.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1026 | 716 | 70 | 48.57% | 1133.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 699 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1091 | 561 | 174 | 52.3% | 1029.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 775 | 550 | 14 | 64.29% | 1102.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1617 | 632 | 793 | 46.41% | 1276.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1039 | 645 | 314 | 44.9% | 1055.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1223 | 617 | 13 | 38.46% | 724.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 516 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 2854.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1314 | 623 | 33 | 57.58% | 934.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 441 | 459 | 76 | 40.79% | 1141.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1129 | 531 | 107 | 36.45% | 825.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 497 | 535 | 488 | 46.52% | 1150.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 66 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 735 | 505 | 35 | 42.86% | 896.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 387 | 362 | 6 | 50.0% | 1093.3 |