| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13145 | 3 | 21 | 107 | 827 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.06 | 8.0 | 8.76 | 8.92 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 52.0% | 66.67% | 71.43% | 54.21% | 51.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 1.33 | 1.29 | 0.97 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1665.85 | 1654 | 1761.71 | 1876.35 | 1558.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761.01 | 973 | 1009.0 | 915.0 | 827.0 |
| WN8 | 1676 | 1706 (+1) | 1584 | 1610 | 1324 (-26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 635 | 0 | 0 | 637 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1824 | 0 | 0 | 1818.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 936 | 0 | 0 | 934.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1208 | 647 | 333 | 665 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 53.81% | 52.09% | 52.55% | 50.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.72 | 0.97 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1836 | 1199 | 542 | 1784.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 690 | 491 | 734.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.84 | 7.75 | 9.58 | 8.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2042 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1777.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1461 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1671.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sirboss_2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sirboss_2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 753 | 799 | 9 | 77.78% | 878.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1387 | 765 | 19 | 36.84% | 1065.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 835 | 771 | 90 | 52.22% | 1576.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 384 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 343.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1343 | 729 | 21 | 52.38% | 1187.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1263 | 760 | 812 | 51.97% | 1617.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2009 | 714 | 96 | 45.83% | 1482.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1631 | 830 | 50 | 44.0% | 1456.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1240 | 657 | 9 | 44.44% | 1275.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2544 | 860 | 247 | 62.35% | 2276.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1964 | 760 | 225 | 52.44% | 1513.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1451 | 779 | 10 | 60.0% | 1491.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1849 | 853 | 39 | 51.28% | 1000.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1219 | 814 | 69 | 52.17% | 1568.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1529 | 832 | 8 | 62.5% | 1685.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1948 | 882 | 47 | 59.57% | 2101.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1407 | 719 | 265 | 51.32% | 1708.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2257 | 854 | 54 | 59.26% | 2063.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2326 | 826 | 105 | 51.43% | 1703.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 443 | 537 | 40 | 57.5% | 1265.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1481 | 772 | 82 | 48.78% | 1504.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1718 | 818 | 12 | 50.0% | 1146.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 201 | 373 | 14 | 50.0% | 544.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 723 | 705 | 3 | 100.0% | 2032.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 830 | 499 | 16 | 31.25% | 884.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 761 | 670 | 14 | 57.14% | 1613.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2127 | 982 | 5 | 60.0% | 2385.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2864 | 974 | 396 | 60.1% | 2275.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2185 | 761 | 9 | 55.56% | 1542.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2127 | 778 | 252 | 48.41% | 1680.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2078 | 718 | 9 | 33.33% | 1553.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1046 | 579 | 8 | 37.5% | 879.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1740 | 631 | 45 | 40.0% | 1361.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 880 | 594 | 179 | 47.49% | 898.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 780 | 728 | 1 | 100.0% | 719.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1601 | 745 | 11 | 54.55% | 1113.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1947 | 897 | 46 | 52.17% | 1510.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2311 | 772 | 206 | 52.43% | 1784.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1276 | 784 | 189 | 53.44% | 1586.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1119 | 705 | 245 | 52.24% | 1320.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1488 | 828 | 118 | 49.15% | 1813.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 330 | 627 | 3 | 66.67% | 1803.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1604 | 1046 | 39 | 64.1% | 2466.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1532 | 755 | 19 | 57.89% | 1132.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 495 | 578 | 9 | 77.78% | 840.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 606 | 555 | 100 | 48.0% | 1005.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 915 | 582 | 5 | 40.0% | 435.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1569 | 567 | 11 | 18.18% | 1133.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 961 | 639 | 117 | 41.88% | 962.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2394 | 869 | 254 | 55.12% | 2244.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1824 | 778 | 75 | 48.0% | 1840.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1373 | 826 | 215 | 52.09% | 1907.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2217 | 809 | 455 | 54.29% | 2097.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1244 | 631 | 100 | 50.0% | 1207.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1949 | 732 | 99 | 46.46% | 1373.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 528 | 378 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1308 | 657 | 14 | 42.86% | 856.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1878 | 999 | 8 | 62.5% | 2106.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1674 | 869 | 28 | 67.86% | 1560.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1223 | 667 | 17 | 35.29% | 1229.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1928 | 678 | 218 | 49.08% | 1515.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2026 | 751 | 143 | 53.15% | 1780.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1549 | 638 | 193 | 39.9% | 1127.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1766 | 804 | 20 | 50.0% | 1914.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2273 | 949 | 53 | 52.83% | 1476.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2204 | 735 | 112 | 46.43% | 1617.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2077 | 703 | 348 | 51.15% | 1655.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1871 | 872 | 23 | 52.17% | 1961.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1149 | 645 | 467 | 49.25% | 1172.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2099 | 870 | 47 | 63.83% | 1871.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2102 | 772 | 166 | 51.2% | 1830.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1896 | 924 | 37 | 51.35% | 1751.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2009 | 805 | 25 | 60.0% | 2031.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1855 | 748 | 35 | 54.29% | 1159.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1546 | 848 | 4 | 50.0% | 1040.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2054 | 780 | 289 | 53.29% | 1598.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1237 | 831 | 40 | 55.0% | 2732.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1126 | 590 | 193 | 47.15% | 1083.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1822 | 1037 | 32 | 68.75% | 2260.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1140 | 601 | 3 | 33.33% | 1161.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1735 | 685 | 48 | 43.75% | 1082.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1120 | 825 | 100 | 53.0% | 1671.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1168 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 1032.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 817 | 851 | 16 | 75.0% | 3299.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2047 | 791 | 32 | 50.0% | 1108.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1109 | 869 | 32 | 65.63% | 1612.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1011 | 954 | 4 | 25.0% | 2490.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2435 | 783 | 104 | 48.08% | 2048.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1696 | 819 | 78 | 60.26% | 1629.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1487 | 858 | 136 | 56.62% | 1819.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1178 | 718 | 87 | 47.13% | 1272.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1766 | 926 | 30 | 66.67% | 2053.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1662 | 705 | 7 | 57.14% | 1275.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 592 | 572 | 27 | 66.67% | 1198.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 671 | 456 | 19 | 52.63% | 1008.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 444 | 604 | 28 | 60.71% | 1303.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1540 | 833 | 77 | 51.95% | 962.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 955 | 712 | 8 | 62.5% | 1368.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2365 | 790 | 209 | 54.07% | 2132.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 770 | 599 | 104 | 50.0% | 1325.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1186 | 677 | 183 | 44.81% | 1332.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1042 | 677 | 262 | 48.47% | 1004.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 92 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2573 | 896 | 129 | 55.81% | 1743.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1475 | 760 | 14 | 35.71% | 1554.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1621 | 877 | 16 | 68.75% | 1508.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 256 | 357 | 40 | 60.0% | 947.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1640 | 885 | 67 | 55.22% | 2022.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1802 | 785 | 3 | 33.33% | 2161.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2075 | 768 | 281 | 49.47% | 1784.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 225 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 266.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 587 | 550 | 27 | 40.74% | 1063.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2135 | 765 | 294 | 47.62% | 1695.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2186 | 1030 | 48 | 64.58% | 2749.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1888 | 1013 | 8 | 50.0% | 1638.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1335 | 836 | 13 | 61.54% | 1152.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1659 | 874 | 30 | 53.33% | 931.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2268 | 805 | 137 | 50.36% | 1947.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1787 | 996 | 29 | 68.97% | 1543.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 513 | 625 | 215 | 45.58% | 821.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1645 | 1061 | 16 | 93.75% | 1544.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1494 | 959 | 352 | 55.97% | 2464.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2345 | 797 | 245 | 51.43% | 1970.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 898 | 732 | 7 | 42.86% | 1585.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 300 | 355 | 19 | 36.84% | 493.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1711 | 767 | 64 | 53.13% | 1641.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 952 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 687.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2539 | 876 | 173 | 53.76% | 2132.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1284 | 610 | 6 | 33.33% | 735.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 914 | 773 | 40 | 65.0% | 1221.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1441 | 839 | 45 | 60.0% | 1973.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1991 | 734 | 87 | 48.28% | 1577.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2116 | 874 | 16 | 56.25% | 1763.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 856 | 704 | 43 | 51.16% | 1556.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 814 | 749 | 58 | 55.17% | 1767.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1057 | 773 | 201 | 52.74% | 1202.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1882 | 794 | 54 | 48.15% | 1524.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 734 | 585 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2308 | 602 | 3 | 0.0% | 1717.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1492 | 940 | 12 | 75.0% | 1053.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1859 | 699 | 22 | 45.45% | 1535.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 833 | 537 | 4 | 50.0% | 653.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1617 | 714 | 30 | 63.33% | 1574.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 511 | 524 | 250 | 51.2% | 1296.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1758 | 700 | 228 | 52.63% | 1647.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 573 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 512.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1206 | 808 | 122 | 56.56% | 2166.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1715 | 1038 | 3 | 100.0% | 1230.1 |