| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25378 | 0 | 5 | 97 | 297 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 9.18 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.92% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 69.07% | 59.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1984.34 | 0 | 2187.2 | 3255.64 | 3598.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 1.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 881.87 | 0 | 1115.0 | 1284.0 | 1213.0 |
| WN8 | 2682 | 0 | 7809 | 4773 (+7) | 4170 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1649 | 1002 | 12 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 55.49% | 49.7% | 25.0% | 37.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.13 | 1.08 | 2.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2227 | 1444 | 615 | 2039.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.14 | 3.78 | 0.17 | 1.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 910 | 789 | 355 | 650.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.15 | 6.18 | 7.5 | 8.31 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SirRuben__NoMERCY][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SirRuben__NoMERCY.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 915 | 745 | 90 | 51.11% | 1707.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3340 | 1100 | 23 | 65.22% | 2920.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2228 | 1353 | 3 | 66.67% | 6181.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2624 | 908 | 297 | 53.54% | 2555.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1544 | 860 | 141 | 49.65% | 1899.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1056 | 815 | 50 | 60.0% | 1855.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 579 | 353 | 136 | 48.53% | 970.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2390 | 1013 | 93 | 51.61% | 2622.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4555 | 1262 | 33 | 54.55% | 4653.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 438 | 275 | 21 | 52.38% | 949.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 934 | 878 | 47 | 55.32% | 2774.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1665 | 945 | 66 | 54.55% | 2555.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2708 | 992 | 35 | 60.0% | 2608.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 387 | 374 | 64 | 53.13% | 1479.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2969 | 1184 | 120 | 59.17% | 3213.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 162 | 211 | 33 | 57.58% | 537.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1906 | 968 | 82 | 63.41% | 2609.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1889 | 909 | 533 | 55.35% | 2767.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 167 | 224 | 95 | 53.68% | 914.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1626 | 1090 | 52 | 63.46% | 2987.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2963 | 977 | 241 | 54.36% | 2769.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2984 | 1290 | 117 | 55.56% | 3915.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 240 | 240 | 9 | 66.67% | 879.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 603 | 466 | 13 | 53.85% | 1527.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2937 | 1074 | 4 | 75.0% | 2322.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2481 | 969 | 37 | 43.24% | 2329.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2673 | 1068 | 74 | 56.76% | 2993.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2766 | 856 | 41 | 46.34% | 2309.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1430 | 823 | 132 | 48.48% | 1767.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1706 | 986 | 26 | 53.85% | 2932.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1176 | 684 | 95 | 52.63% | 1358.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3305 | 664 | 3 | 33.33% | 2059.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2330 | 1153 | 297 | 53.87% | 2841.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 775 | 693 | 83 | 50.6% | 1803.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2307 | 1054 | 185 | 56.76% | 4043.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 90 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 224.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 125 | 182 | 36 | 36.11% | 626.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 996 | 985 | 6 | 50.0% | 2625.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2414 | 1098 | 26 | 69.23% | 2781.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3884 | 966 | 7 | 42.86% | 3516.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 3227 | 1446 | 6 | 83.33% | 7475.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 511 | 361 | 7 | 28.57% | 590.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1831 | 1140 | 22 | 63.64% | 4419.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 274 | 404 | 2 | 50.0% | 827.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1098 | 970 | 10 | 60.0% | 2298.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1106 | 961 | 145 | 57.93% | 2667.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2806 | 946 | 74 | 56.76% | 2674.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3470 | 1080 | 25 | 48.0% | 3696.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 744 | 480 | 184 | 48.91% | 775.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2539 | 1278 | 25 | 68.0% | 3236.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 799 | 482 | 52 | 48.08% | 1451.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1116 | 1050 | 36 | 63.89% | 3259.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3728 | 1135 | 197 | 59.9% | 4080.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 668 | 524 | 23 | 52.17% | 1937.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 200 | 345 | 3 | 66.67% | 763.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2563 | 824 | 34 | 41.18% | 2329.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3344 | 1018 | 57 | 57.89% | 3413.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1265 | 1003 | 72 | 58.33% | 2467.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3375 | 1140 | 192 | 63.02% | 3546.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2217 | 1028 | 30 | 40.0% | 2630.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3133 | 999 | 159 | 55.97% | 3251.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 576 | 307 | 25 | 60.0% | 1814.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2592 | 1271 | 69 | 63.77% | 3640.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 230 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1670.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 924 | 822 | 21 | 71.43% | 1213.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1136 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1342.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1381 | 704 | 55 | 45.45% | 2062.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3174 | 1292 | 106 | 67.92% | 4109.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4179 | 1324 | 27 | 70.37% | 3411.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3506 | 1064 | 188 | 66.49% | 3393.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4860 | 1304 | 87 | 62.07% | 4912.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 827 | 461 | 91 | 45.05% | 1279.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1372 | 1184 | 19 | 52.63% | 5167.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3179 | 1041 | 212 | 55.66% | 2863.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2003 | 1020 | 17 | 58.82% | 3126.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1711 | 1121 | 76 | 71.05% | 3677.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3727 | 1113 | 134 | 59.7% | 4005.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2542 | 935 | 6 | 50.0% | 2086.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 389 | 352 | 11 | 27.27% | 1331.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2167 | 882 | 77 | 45.45% | 2595.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2750 | 938 | 290 | 58.28% | 2673.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3186 | 999 | 38 | 42.11% | 3293.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1268 | 796 | 39 | 41.03% | 2282.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2923 | 1098 | 39 | 56.41% | 3777.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 179 | 281 | 11 | 45.45% | 567.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 574 | 399 | 225 | 55.11% | 1189.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2407 | 961 | 5 | 60.0% | 2544.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3898 | 1158 | 121 | 61.16% | 4448.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 621 | 523 | 19 | 73.68% | 1884.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 520.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2747 | 1076 | 97 | 51.55% | 3005.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1496 | 952 | 105 | 54.29% | 2685.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1954 | 969 | 267 | 55.81% | 2984.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2806 | 1405 | 538 | 69.52% | 4799.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 512 | 379 | 21 | 52.38% | 1587.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 242 | 244 | 25 | 40.0% | 780.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4183 | 1261 | 48 | 60.42% | 3926.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1009 | 512 | 332 | 53.92% | 1333.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1382 | 834 | 66 | 51.52% | 1631.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 956 | 1316 | 8 | 50.0% | 4675.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 120 | 213 | 21 | 71.43% | 566.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1324 | 566 | 138 | 41.3% | 1298.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1203 | 1088 | 50 | 64.0% | 2854.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 83 | 120 | 10 | 50.0% | 293.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3544 | 1089 | 133 | 56.39% | 3974.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2271 | 1010 | 128 | 58.59% | 2384.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4536 | 1327 | 38 | 68.42% | 4088.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2395 | 1185 | 348 | 57.76% | 3713.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1415 | 1091 | 7 | 71.43% | 3271.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 440 | 488 | 50 | 64.0% | 1390.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2757 | 900 | 110 | 53.64% | 2131.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 919 | 682 | 21 | 52.38% | 2585.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3811 | 1009 | 33 | 63.64% | 3288.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3019 | 922 | 61 | 49.18% | 2668.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1892 | 969 | 42 | 61.9% | 2856.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1392 | 934 | 53 | 60.38% | 1993.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 878 | 643 | 29 | 44.83% | 1754.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2243 | 1157 | 61 | 57.38% | 3334.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2393 | 1057 | 123 | 58.54% | 2578.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2895 | 1163 | 168 | 63.1% | 3779.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1387 | 1051 | 34 | 76.47% | 4878.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 251 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 1365.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2316 | 1168 | 13 | 61.54% | 4699.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3909 | 1199 | 25 | 60.0% | 3857.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2521 | 1227 | 7 | 100.0% | 2615.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 896 | 741 | 101 | 63.37% | 1967.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2072 | 1184 | 91 | 61.54% | 3695.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2502 | 951 | 107 | 57.94% | 2684.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1674 | 874 | 72 | 38.89% | 2331.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2960 | 903 | 75 | 68.0% | 2707.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2110 | 944 | 5 | 40.0% | 1957.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2749 | 867 | 138 | 47.83% | 2634.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2982 | 935 | 66 | 45.45% | 2697.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 844 | 822 | 2 | 50.0% | 2125.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1883 | 841 | 88 | 51.14% | 2096.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3841 | 1027 | 16 | 43.75% | 3137.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 741 | 538 | 40 | 55.0% | 1542.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 542 | 339 | 15 | 60.0% | 1607.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1789 | 984 | 66 | 54.55% | 2625.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1469 | 1107 | 43 | 69.77% | 3616.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2883 | 772 | 108 | 50.93% | 2357.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2005 | 948 | 519 | 56.26% | 2661.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3234 | 1129 | 19 | 73.68% | 3051.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 262 | 245 | 37 | 48.65% | 1116.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 362 | 228 | 29 | 55.17% | 1354.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2243 | 1271 | 16 | 43.75% | 4954.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3188 | 1032 | 170 | 55.29% | 2914.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2807 | 932 | 92 | 57.61% | 2778.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3539 | 998 | 62 | 54.84% | 3625.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2819 | 987 | 47 | 65.96% | 2414.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2576 | 1144 | 59 | 61.02% | 3321.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 283 | 244 | 6 | 83.33% | 1416.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3829 | 1155 | 69 | 62.32% | 3945.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1185 | 733 | 197 | 48.22% | 1508.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1918 | 1054 | 32 | 59.38% | 2368.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 375 | 509 | 27 | 55.56% | 1590.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2769 | 1271 | 132 | 61.36% | 3550.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2304 | 1002 | 104 | 53.85% | 2711.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 333 | 318 | 66 | 66.67% | 880.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1983 | 841 | 9 | 44.44% | 2064.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1952 | 1235 | 98 | 67.35% | 5131.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1443 | 422 | 2 | 0.0% | 1403.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2715 | 833 | 23 | 56.52% | 2036.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1143 | 752 | 32 | 43.75% | 1779.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1263 | 973 | 2 | 100.0% | 4163.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3778 | 1074 | 9 | 44.44% | 2478.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 153 | 195 | 65 | 56.92% | 359.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 343 | 414 | 13 | 61.54% | 1924.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2008 | 843 | 66 | 46.97% | 2328.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 419 | 373 | 20 | 45.0% | 914.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 694 | 461 | 217 | 58.06% | 2147.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3468 | 1078 | 70 | 62.86% | 3399.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 134 | 169 | 28 | 39.29% | 177.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1282 | 847 | 77 | 45.45% | 1927.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2752 | 1145 | 66 | 56.06% | 3016.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1382 | 906 | 80 | 56.25% | 2239.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 873 | 384 | 150 | 46.67% | 1146.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1737 | 803 | 152 | 50.0% | 1667.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 247 | 231 | 43 | 51.16% | 861.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 772 | 410 | 201 | 52.24% | 1294.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2838 | 986 | 82 | 54.88% | 2880.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3383 | 1052 | 152 | 54.61% | 3510.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3522 | 1242 | 19 | 84.21% | 3552.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 692 | 436 | 14 | 42.86% | 645.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 75 | 119 | 26 | 53.85% | 349.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2184 | 1243 | 15 | 73.33% | 4083.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4188 | 1317 | 41 | 73.17% | 3984.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 3194 | 1119 | 43 | 53.49% | 3705.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1994 | 977 | 27 | 55.56% | 2538.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 723 | 771 | 27 | 51.85% | 2456.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 419 | 402 | 22 | 40.91% | 1335.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 606 | 1191 | 1 | 100.0% | 6183.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4333 | 1226 | 40 | 60.0% | 3422.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2826 | 1091 | 173 | 58.38% | 3150.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 911 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 1217.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 576 | 630 | 270 | 56.67% | 1837.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3389 | 1224 | 9 | 77.78% | 2913.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2570 | 1101 | 79 | 55.7% | 2849.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1437 | 905 | 53 | 56.6% | 2152.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2118 | 1065 | 57 | 54.39% | 2900.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 531 | 808 | 10 | 70.0% | 3079.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 411 | 379 | 22 | 63.64% | 1419.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3527 | 1055 | 303 | 62.38% | 3725.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2865 | 1224 | 32 | 68.75% | 2969.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 73 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 57.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2331 | 962 | 94 | 54.26% | 2242.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2804 | 1308 | 3 | 66.67% | 5803.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2138 | 1000 | 93 | 54.84% | 2578.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2587 | 1387 | 17 | 70.59% | 3524.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 700 | 454 | 613 | 47.96% | 1323.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1245 | 716 | 97 | 40.21% | 1465.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 75 | 154 | 6 | 66.67% | 295.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 519 | 368 | 88 | 51.14% | 997.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1908 | 1014 | 86 | 53.49% | 3118.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 204 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 982.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3814 | 1387 | 17 | 76.47% | 5497.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1216 | 887 | 141 | 58.16% | 2202.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 158 | 209 | 6 | 50.0% | 671.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 417 | 319 | 32 | 53.13% | 1326.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1838 | 1011 | 364 | 54.12% | 2828.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1354 | 911 | 31 | 67.74% | 2403.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3787 | 1032 | 145 | 51.72% | 3858.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2990 | 1059 | 22 | 59.09% | 3240.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2308 | 953 | 39 | 48.72% | 3303.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 2582 | 1343 | 21 | 61.9% | 4232.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 213 | 150 | 6 | 0.0% | 610.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 501.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2598 | 1094 | 56 | 53.57% | 2868.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1276 | 697 | 144 | 52.08% | 1678.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2721 | 1023 | 58 | 55.17% | 2795.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2821 | 1222 | 69 | 73.91% | 3587.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 195 | 195 | 31 | 51.61% | 750.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2405 | 1222 | 40 | 70.0% | 3352.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3427 | 1157 | 34 | 70.59% | 2731.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 208 | 208 | 6 | 50.0% | 1026.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2157 | 945 | 19 | 47.37% | 2702.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 211 | 187 | 50 | 48.0% | 489.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1642 | 1082 | 21 | 61.9% | 3229.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2083 | 1054 | 19 | 73.68% | 2759.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 447 | 1035 | 2 | 100.0% | 2876.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3925 | 1181 | 177 | 61.02% | 3879.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 194 | 239 | 9 | 33.33% | 591.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 226 | 191 | 22 | 50.0% | 513.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 232 | 199 | 63 | 50.79% | 495.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1064 | 963 | 35 | 57.14% | 2900.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1313 | 1037 | 63 | 58.73% | 2730.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2977 | 964 | 270 | 52.22% | 2787.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 482 | 350 | 83 | 49.4% | 731.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2217 | 966 | 172 | 51.16% | 2507.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 25 | 168 | 3 | 66.67% | 260.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 909 | 731 | 46 | 52.17% | 1831.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 214 | 66 | 56.06% | 702.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2815 | 1237 | 42 | 71.43% | 3958.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 753 | 438 | 410 | 53.41% | 1318.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2931 | 1220 | 5 | 60.0% | 3324.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 670 | 1007 | 20 | 50.0% | 4750.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 884 | 769 | 4 | 25.0% | 3717.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2502 | 1072 | 143 | 61.54% | 3032.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2320 | 1026 | 83 | 56.63% | 2928.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2563 | 1058 | 121 | 58.68% | 2938.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3697 | 910 | 13 | 53.85% | 3052.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3683 | 1028 | 8 | 25.0% | 2777.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3907 | 1145 | 15 | 53.33% | 3862.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2339 | 1531 | 5 | 100.0% | 4921.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2231 | 993 | 95 | 61.05% | 2509.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2743 | 917 | 150 | 50.0% | 2264.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2171 | 1036 | 408 | 56.62% | 2890.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 138 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 435.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 991 | 947 | 192 | 57.29% | 3869.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 398 | 658 | 1 | 100.0% | 3275.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1132 | 648 | 61 | 47.54% | 1613.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 522 | 336 | 245 | 49.39% | 1082.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2279 | 1319 | 4 | 75.0% | 4573.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1097 | 969 | 36 | 69.44% | 2674.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3153 | 1208 | 34 | 52.94% | 4414.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2135 | 988 | 121 | 58.68% | 2592.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2938 | 1222 | 13 | 76.92% | 3652.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2238 | 1118 | 54 | 62.96% | 3644.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 412 | 335 | 61 | 52.46% | 2051.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2081 | 1200 | 19 | 57.89% | 3687.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 178 | 229 | 267 | 54.31% | 517.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1526 | 955 | 158 | 51.27% | 1969.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 194 | 181 | 25 | 36.0% | 348.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 224 | 237 | 23 | 43.48% | 920.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1857 | 878 | 106 | 50.94% | 1909.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1139 | 1345 | 20 | 65.0% | 2949.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 309 | 300 | 12 | 41.67% | 765.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1666 | 869 | 59 | 45.76% | 2602.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 166 | 215 | 46 | 60.87% | 523.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1447 | 940 | 108 | 56.48% | 2589.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2669 | 1069 | 35 | 68.57% | 3299.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2368 | 1074 | 29 | 65.52% | 3929.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2617 | 1165 | 26 | 61.54% | 3221.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 300 | 270 | 203 | 53.69% | 720.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1205 | 718 | 75 | 54.67% | 1903.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2527 | 1036 | 41 | 65.85% | 3560.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3213 | 1267 | 244 | 63.52% | 3299.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2041 | 1025 | 41 | 56.1% | 3049.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 648 | 509 | 22 | 50.0% | 1800.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2990 | 1048 | 231 | 54.98% | 4683.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 162 | 214 | 6 | 33.33% | 629.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3628 | 889 | 33 | 48.48% | 3284.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1200 | 849 | 42 | 50.0% | 2112.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1889 | 980 | 327 | 53.21% | 2617.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2444 | 1210 | 54 | 53.7% | 3379.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2728 | 1086 | 132 | 59.09% | 3248.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 920 | 570 | 28 | 25.0% | 735.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2632 | 938 | 93 | 56.99% | 2454.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2918 | 827 | 26 | 38.46% | 2128.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1620 | 1193 | 43 | 76.74% | 4556.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2620 | 1099 | 62 | 58.06% | 3074.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1020 | 964 | 200 | 55.5% | 2524.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1491 | 828 | 14 | 50.0% | 3163.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 146 | 227 | 7 | 57.14% | 690.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 2113 | 1497 | 81 | 65.43% | 6013.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1539 | 967 | 77 | 59.74% | 3722.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3693 | 1387 | 47 | 59.57% | 4254.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 5413 | 1658 | 7 | 85.71% | 6119.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2323 | 1106 | 25 | 72.0% | 2774.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2875 | 1088 | 70 | 60.0% | 3563.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1921 | 919 | 108 | 52.78% | 2005.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4238 | 1343 | 22 | 77.27% | 4349.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2040 | 1056 | 75 | 57.33% | 2640.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2514 | 1081 | 77 | 57.14% | 3093.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1586 | 828 | 13 | 38.46% | 2227.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 76 | 150 | 29 | 58.62% | 207.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1130 | 1052 | 17 | 76.47% | 5082.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 831 | 554 | 20 | 65.0% | 2863.8 |
| null | 0 | 2549 | 777 | 24 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 281 | 231 | 5 | 60.0% | 1174.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 158 | 217 | 40 | 47.5% | 338.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 962 | 906 | 77 | 59.74% | 2232.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 96 | 151 | 10 | 20.0% | 43.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1560 | 901 | 77 | 57.14% | 2187.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1614 | 1121 | 26 | 76.92% | 3557.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 736 | 438 | 66 | 59.09% | 1258.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 781 | 901 | 7 | 71.43% | 2824.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 368 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.1 |