| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13385 | 20 | 0 | 171 | 535 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.04 | 9.95 | 0.0 | 9.91 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 56.46% | 70.0% | 0.0% | 57.31% | 57.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2253.21 | 2961 | 0.0 | 2863.32 | 2629.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 931.32 | 1053 | 0.0 | 996.0 | 996.0 |
| WN8 | 2558 | 2865 (+1) | 0 | 2891 (+5) | 2599 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3234 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5556.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 920 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 862.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2703 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2020.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1403 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1031.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3494 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 4072.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4881 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3179.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sinister688][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sinister688.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1978 | 1456 | 2 | 100.0% | 3107.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1971 | 999 | 42 | 54.76% | 2639.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2077 | 1030 | 258 | 52.71% | 2423.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3255 | 1021 | 99 | 49.49% | 2502.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1045 | 865 | 60 | 51.67% | 2241.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1437 | 832 | 30 | 53.33% | 1987.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1900 | 1172 | 16 | 75.0% | 2439.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3739 | 995 | 72 | 55.56% | 2735.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2227 | 1084 | 31 | 58.06% | 2665.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1326 | 742 | 184 | 48.37% | 1548.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1438 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1772.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2620 | 1076 | 54 | 57.41% | 2754.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1299 | 732 | 16 | 56.25% | 2011.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2255 | 935 | 78 | 48.72% | 2249.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1805 | 1111 | 11 | 81.82% | 2153.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2455 | 895 | 83 | 59.04% | 2093.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2049 | 1058 | 35 | 57.14% | 3054.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1507 | 788 | 456 | 52.85% | 1498.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3209 | 991 | 60 | 65.0% | 2639.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1845 | 890 | 30 | 56.67% | 2598.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3586 | 1181 | 90 | 63.33% | 2510.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 952 | 732 | 54 | 62.96% | 1276.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1922 | 1068 | 30 | 60.0% | 2927.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1317 | 867 | 13 | 61.54% | 1800.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1930 | 1068 | 22 | 59.09% | 2665.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 535 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 1656.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3774 | 1239 | 82 | 71.95% | 3349.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2144 | 997 | 508 | 60.04% | 2853.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2120 | 991 | 151 | 50.99% | 3027.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2478 | 905 | 27 | 59.26% | 1827.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 900 | 622 | 29 | 34.48% | 963.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 617 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1397.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2509 | 832 | 89 | 53.93% | 1995.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1368 | 702 | 25 | 56.0% | 1999.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1968 | 983 | 80 | 62.5% | 2625.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3034 | 1037 | 189 | 61.9% | 2915.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2102 | 1041 | 34 | 70.59% | 2820.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2832 | 971 | 69 | 56.52% | 2546.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2636 | 951 | 185 | 60.0% | 2568.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1359 | 813 | 19 | 73.68% | 2162.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1725 | 776 | 505 | 53.47% | 1596.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2604 | 986 | 46 | 67.39% | 2371.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1317 | 1071 | 16 | 68.75% | 4100.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1165 | 772 | 76 | 47.37% | 1804.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2567 | 880 | 112 | 54.46% | 2238.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2539 | 820 | 95 | 55.79% | 2120.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2026 | 1027 | 170 | 58.82% | 2967.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 518 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1851.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2861 | 933 | 159 | 55.97% | 2534.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1577 | 897 | 16 | 43.75% | 2262.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 730 | 647 | 46 | 56.52% | 1188.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2876 | 1224 | 73 | 64.38% | 3482.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2330 | 1005 | 23 | 73.91% | 2688.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1534 | 816 | 53 | 58.49% | 1494.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2790 | 922 | 110 | 53.64% | 2377.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 513 | 870 | 1 | 100.0% | 3714.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1658 | 670 | 4 | 25.0% | 1910.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 456 | 501 | 13 | 46.15% | 875.1 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1020 | 932 | 6 | 83.33% | 1285.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 918 | 777 | 65 | 56.92% | 1750.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3134 | 871 | 233 | 53.65% | 2651.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2286 | 1032 | 57 | 54.39% | 2472.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2372 | 1065 | 33 | 63.64% | 2480.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1215 | 820 | 15 | 53.33% | 3115.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1682 | 937 | 17 | 47.06% | 2316.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2078 | 1111 | 112 | 58.93% | 2769.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1093 | 903 | 7 | 71.43% | 2567.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1767 | 773 | 56 | 50.0% | 1813.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2996 | 983 | 75 | 49.33% | 2278.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2952 | 863 | 265 | 61.13% | 2732.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1268 | 939 | 18 | 83.33% | 2991.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3113 | 1038 | 233 | 58.37% | 3077.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2304 | 867 | 57 | 56.14% | 2220.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2555 | 896 | 109 | 56.88% | 2319.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3094 | 883 | 76 | 56.58% | 2349.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 486 | 489 | 20 | 40.0% | 2024.3 |
| M47 Patton Improved | 8 | 1713 | 891 | 51 | 49.02% | 2053.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2423 | 807 | 63 | 50.79% | 1906.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1273 | 680 | 15 | 46.67% | 1111.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 800 | 597 | 21 | 57.14% | 2489.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1246 | 821 | 26 | 50.0% | 2210.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2830 | 936 | 198 | 61.62% | 2792.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1727 | 1101 | 24 | 70.83% | 2561.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 1215 | 923 | 5 | 40.0% | 8708.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2177 | 1053 | 25 | 72.0% | 2528.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 784 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 992.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2369 | 960 | 158 | 56.96% | 2593.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 826 | 587 | 10 | 50.0% | 1332.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3090 | 987 | 340 | 57.94% | 2837.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3252 | 883 | 178 | 55.62% | 3070.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1299 | 903 | 28 | 60.71% | 2413.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1860 | 975 | 28 | 57.14% | 2156.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 781 | 794 | 93 | 51.61% | 3077.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2781 | 900 | 297 | 57.24% | 2736.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1758 | 1005 | 41 | 58.54% | 2404.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3723 | 1098 | 63 | 50.79% | 3221.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2224 | 887 | 97 | 49.48% | 2452.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2788 | 1037 | 125 | 63.2% | 2708.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2347 | 1127 | 52 | 75.0% | 2369.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1669 | 1033 | 15 | 73.33% | 2589.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1985 | 1034 | 16 | 50.0% | 2561.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1041 | 750 | 13 | 53.85% | 1411.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2050 | 1056 | 55 | 60.0% | 2912.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2452 | 987 | 172 | 56.4% | 2812.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2559 | 991 | 51 | 47.06% | 2265.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 2000 | 1229 | 1 | 100.0% | 4868.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1694 | 1017 | 21 | 61.9% | 2638.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1569 | 1031 | 10 | 70.0% | 3226.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2221 | 939 | 147 | 51.7% | 2841.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 605 | 652 | 4 | 75.0% | 1798.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2552 | 920 | 69 | 53.62% | 2009.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2805 | 966 | 86 | 59.3% | 2400.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3384 | 996 | 88 | 50.0% | 2574.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1738 | 939 | 29 | 58.62% | 2509.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1462 | 756 | 18 | 38.89% | 1677.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1951 | 824 | 9 | 44.44% | 2645.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1543 | 1099 | 17 | 70.59% | 4040.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2939 | 1094 | 17 | 52.94% | 2948.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3373 | 1086 | 72 | 58.33% | 2479.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2655 | 1005 | 51 | 60.78% | 2989.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1452 | 851 | 4 | 50.0% | 1656.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2259 | 938 | 64 | 54.69% | 2282.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1620 | 1003 | 57 | 64.91% | 2993.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2610 | 928 | 71 | 54.93% | 2272.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1628 | 833 | 28 | 50.0% | 1894.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 515 | 513 | 14 | 35.71% | 1848.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3420 | 1101 | 58 | 58.62% | 3079.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 374 | 507 | 8 | 62.5% | 1662.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1603 | 741 | 22 | 22.73% | 1507.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1085 | 846 | 26 | 50.0% | 2914.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1374 | 963 | 33 | 60.61% | 3188.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2025 | 1010 | 61 | 59.02% | 2606.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2599 | 933 | 120 | 60.83% | 2659.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2567 | 952 | 194 | 59.79% | 3217.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1799 | 882 | 21 | 52.38% | 2185.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2595 | 1087 | 52 | 57.69% | 3161.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 940 | 720 | 20 | 50.0% | 2473.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 973 | 677 | 93 | 53.76% | 1923.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2156 | 964 | 39 | 56.41% | 2370.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2262 | 1181 | 39 | 61.54% | 2538.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2205 | 962 | 31 | 64.52% | 2329.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2111 | 949 | 33 | 63.64% | 3319.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2406 | 1042 | 40 | 57.5% | 3104.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3439 | 981 | 91 | 53.85% | 2533.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 502 | 442 | 23 | 47.83% | 1388.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1236 | 856 | 20 | 50.0% | 1656.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1499 | 842 | 24 | 58.33% | 2443.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2158 | 913 | 61 | 54.1% | 2377.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2738 | 858 | 6 | 33.33% | 3768.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 672 | 864 | 12 | 83.33% | 3502.3 |
| null | 0 | 2692 | 666 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3162 | 949 | 66 | 54.55% | 2928.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1292 | 889 | 82 | 54.88% | 2246.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1821 | 894 | 83 | 44.58% | 2096.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1780 | 1004 | 51 | 60.78% | 2672.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1684 | 1046 | 23 | 60.87% | 3225.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1931 | 887 | 480 | 57.71% | 2732.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1733 | 943 | 54 | 53.7% | 2645.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2093 | 990 | 64 | 57.81% | 2876.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1665 | 981 | 26 | 50.0% | 2615.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 2063 | 1165 | 8 | 75.0% | 6037.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1156 | 835 | 11 | 54.55% | 2148.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1768 | 941 | 85 | 57.65% | 2443.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2988 | 1036 | 80 | 57.5% | 2406.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2603 | 1014 | 201 | 57.71% | 3217.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1547 | 922 | 2 | 50.0% | 2841.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1851 | 976 | 94 | 52.13% | 2501.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2598 | 1031 | 48 | 56.25% | 2508.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 978 | 859 | 264 | 53.41% | 2269.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1839 | 899 | 68 | 57.35% | 2671.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2006 | 1065 | 26 | 57.69% | 2862.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2745 | 984 | 44 | 54.55% | 2388.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1670 | 724 | 13 | 46.15% | 1558.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1388 | 791 | 74 | 45.95% | 2303.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1020 | 835 | 131 | 51.15% | 2229.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2996 | 1089 | 84 | 64.29% | 3270.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2584 | 1067 | 139 | 64.03% | 3212.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1795 | 1028 | 11 | 63.64% | 2322.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1648 | 1064 | 23 | 60.87% | 2342.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2485 | 1011 | 303 | 56.77% | 3196.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 934 | 829 | 22 | 50.0% | 2860.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 918 | 562 | 15 | 53.33% | 3091.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 942 | 618 | 31 | 41.94% | 1383.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2311 | 952 | 5 | 60.0% | 2304.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1667 | 929 | 19 | 57.89% | 2151.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1129 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 2729.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2261 | 904 | 52 | 55.77% | 2138.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 518 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1509.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1699 | 952 | 21 | 47.62% | 3336.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1433 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 2347.9 |