| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39542 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1377.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 771.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 513 | 6 | 0 | 519 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 42.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 42.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1617 | 1021 | 0 | 1611.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 665 | 645 | 0 | 665.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.16 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 9.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 519 | 636 | 339 | 576 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 48.75% | 52.04% | 48.67% | 48.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.96 | 0.68 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926 | 1281 | 604 | 1885.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.08 | 1.33 | 2.3 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 799 | 741 | 487 | 757.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.46 | 7.87 | 7.45 | 10.01 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Silent_Sanchez][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Silent_Sanchez.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 324 | 523 | 6 | 50.0% | 389.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1682 | 943 | 55 | 50.91% | 2386.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1751 | 845 | 114 | 55.26% | 1787.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 350 | 642 | 30 | 60.0% | 769.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1000 | 659 | 37 | 54.05% | 1124.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1617 | 936 | 178 | 51.12% | 1826.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 407 | 444 | 28 | 46.43% | 676.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2351 | 843 | 6 | 50.0% | 1943.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1876 | 750 | 85 | 48.24% | 1543.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1019 | 757 | 9 | 77.78% | 1917.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 766 | 557 | 170 | 51.76% | 910.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 961 | 750 | 11 | 54.55% | 1506.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 518 | 470 | 89 | 41.57% | 710.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2250 | 931 | 152 | 54.61% | 1976.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 395 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 326.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2621 | 906 | 114 | 45.61% | 1962.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2614 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 2068.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 710 | 645 | 84 | 47.62% | 1779.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2125 | 1038 | 192 | 59.38% | 2161.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 751 | 572 | 127 | 35.43% | 1041.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2039 | 803 | 145 | 46.9% | 1833.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 330 | 396 | 45 | 48.89% | 381.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1100 | 818 | 89 | 55.06% | 1971.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 624 | 579 | 114 | 48.25% | 841.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1896 | 858 | 15 | 53.33% | 1293.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 32 | 184 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 456 | 542 | 40 | 52.5% | 1459.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 682 | 570 | 65 | 47.69% | 1345.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 822 | 734 | 36 | 52.78% | 1865.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 184 | 320 | 8 | 50.0% | 618.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2161 | 902 | 44 | 54.55% | 1930.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1005 | 682 | 381 | 48.29% | 1245.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2046 | 650 | 137 | 45.26% | 1512.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 774 | 634 | 47 | 59.57% | 1437.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 485 | 498 | 91 | 47.25% | 790.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1641 | 796 | 38 | 55.26% | 1670.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 3794 | 1825 | 2 | 100.0% | 7385.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1579 | 713 | 381 | 47.24% | 1137.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 195 | 513 | 12 | 58.33% | 579.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2319 | 771 | 162 | 49.38% | 1714.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1710 | 818 | 9 | 55.56% | 1138.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 880 | 799 | 341 | 52.49% | 1931.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 993 | 665 | 26 | 50.0% | 1057.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 139 | 288 | 10 | 30.0% | 216.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1632 | 766 | 281 | 48.4% | 1692.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1751 | 1059 | 28 | 53.57% | 2445.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1192 | 709 | 105 | 47.62% | 1356.2 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1999 | 863 | 49 | 53.06% | 1720.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 571 | 539 | 148 | 45.27% | 639.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2673 | 954 | 126 | 65.08% | 2570.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 975 | 682 | 120 | 49.17% | 1223.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 869 | 640 | 512 | 49.41% | 863.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1642 | 980 | 114 | 61.4% | 2154.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 793 | 681 | 142 | 57.75% | 1073.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 171 | 267 | 9 | 66.67% | 563.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300 | 320 | 46 | 39.13% | 457.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 199 | 537 | 9 | 44.44% | 965.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 592 | 587 | 27 | 51.85% | 634.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1672 | 775 | 91 | 51.65% | 1311.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 33 | 180 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2674 | 853 | 163 | 50.31% | 2337.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2764 | 1018 | 18 | 61.11% | 2034.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1933 | 1005 | 38 | 63.16% | 2045.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2415 | 1068 | 302 | 67.22% | 2641.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 381 | 444 | 61 | 42.62% | 1248.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1215 | 780 | 37 | 54.05% | 1879.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 133 | 254 | 25 | 48.0% | 167.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1920 | 1020 | 29 | 72.41% | 2297.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2285 | 1048 | 4 | 75.0% | 1579.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 990 | 615 | 165 | 47.88% | 908.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 473 | 576 | 92 | 52.17% | 601.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1992 | 836 | 102 | 47.06% | 2088.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1640 | 869 | 86 | 51.16% | 1685.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 868 | 577 | 80 | 46.25% | 1222.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 690 | 628 | 203 | 48.77% | 616.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1760 | 823 | 133 | 52.63% | 1829.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 753 | 558 | 106 | 40.57% | 760.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 191 | 366 | 8 | 62.5% | 522.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 712 | 692 | 102 | 62.75% | 1128.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 306 | 346 | 21 | 42.86% | 628.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 728 | 704 | 56 | 60.71% | 1542.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1002 | 729 | 79 | 49.37% | 1260.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 143 | 275 | 27 | 62.96% | 468.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1052 | 676 | 272 | 50.74% | 1141.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1084 | 725 | 43 | 48.84% | 1513.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1090 | 656 | 15 | 26.67% | 1358.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2844 | 957 | 106 | 62.26% | 2405.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1236 | 700 | 37 | 45.95% | 1396.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1969 | 989 | 47 | 63.83% | 2137.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 420 | 490 | 104 | 53.85% | 715.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 188 | 316 | 53 | 39.62% | 302.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 435 | 529 | 47 | 48.94% | 1189.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 463 | 461 | 88 | 40.91% | 544.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 933 | 700 | 169 | 52.66% | 1167.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2186 | 911 | 30 | 60.0% | 2161.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1771 | 749 | 194 | 53.61% | 1665.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2260 | 968 | 34 | 61.76% | 1912.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 883 | 565 | 36 | 44.44% | 745.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 170 | 298 | 318 | 50.31% | 512.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2695 | 975 | 65 | 58.46% | 2314.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2455 | 926 | 102 | 54.9% | 1986.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3401 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 2457.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 263 | 319 | 72 | 33.33% | 481.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1007 | 675 | 36 | 44.44% | 1035.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1791 | 827 | 65 | 56.92% | 1289.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2005 | 886 | 88 | 55.68% | 1935.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 287 | 355 | 72 | 48.61% | 458.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 917 | 729 | 89 | 58.43% | 1472.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1307 | 762 | 12 | 58.33% | 1003.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 411 | 606 | 201 | 54.23% | 687.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1829 | 771 | 180 | 51.11% | 1548.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2079 | 837 | 28 | 53.57% | 1699.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1702 | 932 | 377 | 57.82% | 2097.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2122 | 846 | 11 | 54.55% | 1883.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2165 | 992 | 24 | 66.67% | 2177.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1142 | 800 | 215 | 47.44% | 1520.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1432 | 930 | 534 | 59.18% | 1997.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2420 | 944 | 137 | 56.93% | 1981.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2198 | 1153 | 191 | 71.2% | 2099.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 355 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 2994.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2337 | 1046 | 8 | 62.5% | 2261.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1702 | 869 | 205 | 53.17% | 1694.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 150 | 301 | 32 | 46.88% | 282.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 679 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 852 | 685 | 165 | 50.91% | 1041.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 610 | 633 | 50 | 50.0% | 1367.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 746 | 789 | 171 | 60.23% | 2338.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 514 | 437 | 22 | 54.55% | 1214.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1443 | 1009 | 14 | 64.29% | 1765.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1816 | 752 | 93 | 48.39% | 1484.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112 | 327 | 236 | 49.58% | 206.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1666 | 1052 | 26 | 73.08% | 1796.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2052 | 598 | 4 | 0.0% | 1053.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 254 | 370 | 53 | 45.28% | 498.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1037 | 763 | 40 | 45.0% | 1298.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 344 | 411 | 49 | 55.1% | 692.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1733 | 738 | 30 | 43.33% | 1348.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1833 | 827 | 76 | 52.63% | 1480.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 592 | 587 | 45 | 44.44% | 1862.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2540 | 921 | 117 | 57.26% | 2122.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2240 | 871 | 270 | 60.0% | 1878.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1431 | 927 | 33 | 51.52% | 1605.4 |
| IS | 7 | 770 | 634 | 141 | 53.19% | 976.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2579 | 1024 | 9 | 55.56% | 2748.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 897 | 610 | 129 | 52.71% | 1335.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 24 | 201 | 19 | 63.16% | 239.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2267 | 949 | 996 | 60.64% | 2327.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1795 | 827 | 180 | 60.56% | 1522.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1873 | 873 | 75 | 50.67% | 1881.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 247 | 351 | 26 | 34.62% | 832.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2504 | 980 | 10 | 50.0% | 2429.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 118 | 305 | 173 | 53.76% | 511.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 894 | 679 | 24 | 58.33% | 1815.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1655 | 1110 | 653 | 68.3% | 2693.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1328 | 710 | 210 | 45.24% | 1249.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 249 | 368 | 94 | 51.06% | 546.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 175 | 489 | 2 | 50.0% | 799.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1081 | 762 | 249 | 57.43% | 2060.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1629 | 740 | 63 | 50.79% | 1624.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 169 | 282 | 33 | 39.39% | 280.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 177 | 366 | 20 | 75.0% | 454.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1038 | 713 | 48 | 52.08% | 1315.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1124 | 754 | 69 | 53.62% | 1626.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 413 | 888 | 30 | 70.0% | 793.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1634 | 861 | 94 | 58.51% | 1704.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1835 | 942 | 60 | 60.0% | 1931.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 31 | 139 | 8 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 462 | 718 | 12 | 33.33% | 786.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 768 | 713 | 65 | 49.23% | 1455.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2627 | 828 | 122 | 60.66% | 1874.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 799 | 636 | 420 | 46.19% | 1064.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1621 | 957 | 131 | 58.02% | 2314.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1515 | 992 | 204 | 61.27% | 2901.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2511 | 819 | 411 | 59.37% | 1982.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2060 | 797 | 126 | 50.0% | 1651.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 310 | 362 | 46 | 54.35% | 599.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1022 | 629 | 54 | 50.0% | 2123.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1170 | 725 | 190 | 52.63% | 1441.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 785 | 582 | 166 | 43.37% | 1059.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 629 | 503 | 69 | 47.83% | 1120.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 884 | 782 | 433 | 51.73% | 1986.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1621 | 790 | 241 | 53.53% | 1644.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2006 | 728 | 46 | 39.13% | 1522.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1979 | 597 | 24 | 37.5% | 1129.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1678 | 804 | 78 | 48.72% | 1699.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 45 | 213 | 55 | 32.73% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 568 | 566 | 21 | 66.67% | 814.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 608 | 675 | 148 | 54.05% | 1037.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 122 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 739.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1803 | 861 | 279 | 48.03% | 2217.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 343 | 663 | 2 | 100.0% | 823.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1826 | 804 | 119 | 47.9% | 1843.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1162 | 730 | 63 | 44.44% | 1606.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2281 | 1206 | 19 | 73.68% | 3101.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1910 | 801 | 2 | 50.0% | 1514.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 123 | 196 | 14 | 57.14% | 409.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 121 | 264 | 2 | 100.0% | 661.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1206 | 746 | 75 | 53.33% | 1431.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 647 | 497 | 24 | 50.0% | 781.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 38 | 180 | 14 | 42.86% | 21.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 829 | 597 | 135 | 43.7% | 852.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 315 | 419 | 19 | 52.63% | 1012.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 77 | 224 | 21 | 47.62% | 69.1 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 162 | 496 | 2 | 100.0% | 612.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1999 | 852 | 104 | 54.81% | 1944.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 287 | 334 | 12 | 25.0% | 495.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1117 | 857 | 68 | 58.82% | 1879.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80 | 316 | 10 | 60.0% | 250.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 199 | 410 | 55 | 50.91% | 493.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2064 | 899 | 86 | 54.65% | 1772.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 663 | 642 | 160 | 50.63% | 1133.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2374 | 945 | 37 | 64.86% | 2044.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1413 | 804 | 75 | 48.0% | 1874.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1330 | 652 | 9 | 33.33% | 1012.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1502 | 881 | 334 | 52.1% | 2051.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1003 | 957 | 57 | 80.7% | 1954.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2480 | 897 | 231 | 57.58% | 2087.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1759 | 810 | 132 | 57.58% | 1559.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1200 | 736 | 59 | 45.76% | 1580.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1778 | 862 | 135 | 53.33% | 1787.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 186 | 385 | 5 | 80.0% | 1134.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 119 | 214 | 5 | 40.0% | 323.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2416 | 970 | 88 | 62.5% | 2148.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 999 | 723 | 178 | 50.56% | 1583.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 963 | 721 | 2 | 50.0% | 934.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1552 | 739 | 65 | 55.38% | 1708.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2237 | 764 | 210 | 57.62% | 1857.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 668 | 565 | 32 | 43.75% | 1199.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 79 | 146 | 5 | 40.0% | 79.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1792 | 751 | 231 | 53.25% | 1590.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 32 | 141 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1993 | 823 | 25 | 60.0% | 1559.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 86 | 270 | 11 | 81.82% | 475.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1744 | 913 | 130 | 58.46% | 1966.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 825 | 610 | 114 | 45.61% | 1333.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1266 | 816 | 100 | 67.0% | 1601.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1615 | 714 | 89 | 52.81% | 1421.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1499 | 758 | 30 | 43.33% | 1550.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 444 | 509 | 1058 | 55.39% | 1284.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1936 | 1023 | 284 | 63.03% | 2171.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 570 | 570 | 201 | 49.75% | 698.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 377 | 469 | 24 | 45.83% | 878.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 789 | 694 | 44 | 47.73% | 1748.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 702 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 4452.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 619 | 591 | 18 | 66.67% | 1752.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 135 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 445.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1164 | 755 | 46 | 50.0% | 1600.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 629 | 593 | 266 | 50.38% | 663.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 218 | 355 | 22 | 31.82% | 270.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 862 | 638 | 24 | 54.17% | 1209.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1097 | 882 | 72 | 72.22% | 1708.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 51 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1673 | 1002 | 45 | 60.0% | 2054.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1605 | 814 | 82 | 52.44% | 1678.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 131 | 260 | 43 | 46.51% | 216.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1187 | 798 | 24 | 54.17% | 1302.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 219 | 261 | 2 | 0.0% | 1159.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1623 | 1014 | 16 | 68.75% | 2132.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 534 | 508 | 21 | 52.38% | 1134.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 720 | 587 | 47 | 44.68% | 1326.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 690 | 684 | 455 | 51.87% | 1489.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1848 | 755 | 136 | 47.06% | 1487.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1082 | 681 | 186 | 48.39% | 975.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 681 | 678 | 66 | 59.09% | 1160.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 230 | 469 | 72 | 54.17% | 513.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2636 | 1002 | 340 | 57.06% | 1974.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52 | 183 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1064 | 738 | 48 | 54.17% | 1433.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2440 | 865 | 15 | 53.33% | 1814.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 72 | 226 | 30 | 40.0% | 7.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 627 | 660 | 28 | 64.29% | 1381.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2699 | 860 | 43 | 51.16% | 2179.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2015 | 1008 | 165 | 58.79% | 2092.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 527 | 530 | 81 | 49.38% | 497.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2216 | 755 | 15 | 46.67% | 1655.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2052 | 816 | 88 | 52.27% | 2178.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1241 | 749 | 113 | 46.02% | 1398.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1074 | 894 | 255 | 59.61% | 2243.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 865 | 931 | 112 | 57.14% | 2220.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1614 | 876 | 182 | 54.95% | 2270.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1126 | 788 | 454 | 47.8% | 1253.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 560 | 498 | 65 | 49.23% | 853.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1793 | 868 | 295 | 55.59% | 1932.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1812 | 883 | 64 | 57.81% | 2121.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1069 | 704 | 20 | 55.0% | 1630.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 217 | 384 | 4 | 75.0% | 689.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1018 | 747 | 125 | 50.4% | 1235.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 116 | 273 | 4 | 75.0% | 595.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1673 | 1180 | 252 | 76.59% | 3795.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 949 | 434 | 7 | 28.57% | 525.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1180 | 764 | 90 | 55.56% | 1364.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1970 | 1126 | 277 | 65.7% | 2323.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 794 | 675 | 46 | 56.52% | 1446.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 594 | 550 | 521 | 50.67% | 931.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1715 | 967 | 211 | 60.19% | 2136.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1657 | 637 | 9 | 33.33% | 974.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1997 | 984 | 207 | 58.94% | 2170.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1663 | 862 | 34 | 47.06% | 1902.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2204 | 999 | 50 | 56.0% | 2348.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 734 | 656 | 82 | 51.22% | 1687.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 335 | 374 | 44 | 45.45% | 758.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1569 | 856 | 314 | 51.91% | 1933.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1394 | 747 | 73 | 47.95% | 1754.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2187 | 920 | 551 | 58.08% | 2233.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1257 | 951 | 12 | 75.0% | 1506.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 309 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 561.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 549 | 489 | 86 | 46.51% | 833.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1896 | 1083 | 58 | 70.69% | 2737.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1810 | 1019 | 31 | 80.65% | 1908.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 3147 | 1228 | 2 | 50.0% | 4471.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 399 | 501 | 73 | 52.05% | 722.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2205 | 859 | 111 | 62.16% | 1792.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1711 | 1039 | 32 | 71.88% | 2558.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2084 | 866 | 64 | 51.56% | 1734.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 93 | 287 | 3 | 100.0% | 464.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2586 | 846 | 179 | 58.1% | 2035.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 204 | 400 | 181 | 56.91% | 1149.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1173 | 746 | 83 | 53.01% | 1026.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2125 | 1013 | 410 | 60.98% | 2326.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 591 | 572 | 58 | 50.0% | 1108.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1090 | 746 | 60 | 51.67% | 1270.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2425 | 870 | 422 | 55.69% | 2273.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 443 | 556 | 28 | 60.71% | 1238.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 682 | 687 | 19 | 42.11% | 1488.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 231 | 408 | 34 | 52.94% | 823.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1985 | 791 | 42 | 47.62% | 1462.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1724 | 803 | 150 | 46.67% | 1680.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 999 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 1836.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 130 | 271 | 17 | 52.94% | 198.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2626 | 924 | 334 | 52.99% | 2296.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 592 | 769 | 14 | 78.57% | 2050.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 750 | 823 | 1055 | 75.64% | 4210.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1181 | 624 | 5 | 60.0% | 1374.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1751 | 797 | 88 | 43.18% | 1696.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2142 | 975 | 73 | 53.42% | 1946.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 153 | 273 | 37 | 51.35% | 320.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100 | 201 | 36 | 55.56% | 261.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 96 | 218 | 26 | 46.15% | 334.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2089 | 928 | 150 | 56.67% | 2061.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 203 | 13 | 30.77% | 102.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 221 | 4 | 75.0% | 404.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 347 | 479 | 22 | 45.45% | 1361.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2456 | 1015 | 252 | 63.49% | 2463.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 526 | 737 | 166 | 50.6% | 836.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 343 | 435 | 23 | 47.83% | 917.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 110 | 242 | 5 | 60.0% | 389.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2435 | 924 | 136 | 49.26% | 1968.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1207 | 745 | 262 | 51.15% | 1258.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1969 | 808 | 79 | 53.16% | 1525.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 65 | 306 | 3 | 100.0% | 297.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 180 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1229 | 663 | 250 | 46.0% | 1170.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 806 | 628 | 149 | 48.32% | 793.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 518 | 583 | 16 | 68.75% | 1008.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2140 | 957 | 61 | 65.57% | 2164.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1296 | 851 | 52 | 61.54% | 2158.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1789 | 1029 | 174 | 60.92% | 2106.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1608 | 834 | 271 | 56.09% | 2188.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 546 | 575 | 24 | 54.17% | 1732.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 715 | 581 | 75 | 42.67% | 963.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2286 | 804 | 111 | 51.35% | 2020.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2543 | 919 | 135 | 59.26% | 2020.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 466 | 510 | 230 | 48.26% | 793.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 943 | 1010 | 356 | 59.83% | 2529.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2276 | 1075 | 211 | 65.4% | 2250.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2197 | 1008 | 142 | 57.75% | 2303.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1892 | 791 | 58 | 55.17% | 1802.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 572 | 610 | 129 | 48.84% | 1860.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159 | 272 | 27 | 55.56% | 285.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2032 | 1205 | 7 | 85.71% | 2987.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1164 | 783 | 56 | 55.36% | 1491.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1257 | 878 | 10 | 60.0% | 1578.5 |