| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70290 | 9 | 9 | 298 | 570 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.46 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 49.05% | 55.56% | 55.56% | 55.03% | 55.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.79 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1033.33 | 2047 | 2047.67 | 1541.11 | 1762.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 542.35 | 678 | 678.0 | 841.0 | 896.0 |
| WN8 | 1175 | 1544 | 1770 | 1343 (+1) | 1656 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 482 | 0 | 0 | 482 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.02% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1912 | 0 | 0 | 1912.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 555 | 0 | 0 | 555.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.82 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1003 | 660 | 335 | 641 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 55.63% | 53.33% | 57.01% | 53.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.75 | 0.7 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1998 | 1451 | 688 | 1877.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.65 | 2.07 | 1.82 | 1.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 737 | 607 | 428 | 635.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.16 | 6.97 | 6.65 | 9.01 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2676 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2748.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1026 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 563.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2103 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1513.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Siga_72492][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Siga_72492.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 636 | 521 | 93 | 47.31% | 1149.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 198 | 328 | 4 | 25.0% | 789.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 243 | 347 | 6 | 50.0% | 793.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 340 | 7 | 71.43% | 319.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1056 | 490 | 211 | 49.76% | 1145.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 118 | 325 | 147 | 50.34% | 239.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1015 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 2206.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 741 | 597 | 244 | 47.13% | 834.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 250 | 256 | 25 | 52.0% | 332.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 640 | 422 | 241 | 37.34% | 457.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1458 | 606 | 2250 | 48.31% | 1269.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1136 | 689 | 153 | 52.29% | 1351.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 798 | 536 | 113 | 50.44% | 922.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 642 | 642 | 138 | 52.17% | 991.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 226 | 467 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 12 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 781 | 554 | 39 | 69.23% | 822.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1501 | 593 | 1045 | 46.79% | 1126.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1314 | 572 | 835 | 45.27% | 961.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1209 | 535 | 1905 | 49.71% | 1591.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 493 | 525 | 55 | 58.18% | 1066.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 611 | 403 | 569 | 50.62% | 933.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 789 | 468 | 630 | 48.57% | 1236.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 602 | 341 | 1249 | 47.08% | 942.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 842 | 416 | 357 | 52.1% | 1247.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1347 | 615 | 785 | 49.55% | 1634.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 226 | 376 | 84 | 58.33% | 545.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 131 | 323 | 52 | 57.69% | 867.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 411 | 240 | 157 | 49.68% | 1115.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 921 | 545 | 298 | 51.34% | 1189.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1106 | 815 | 23 | 56.52% | 1300.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 363 | 488 | 403 | 51.61% | 646.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 358 | 335 | 10 | 40.0% | 667.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 849 | 500 | 201 | 57.21% | 1168.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 197 | 26 | 53.85% | 268.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 155 | 210 | 7 | 71.43% | 544.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 534 | 565 | 21 | 71.43% | 1847.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 123 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 410.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1552 | 666 | 455 | 49.23% | 1127.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1088 | 530 | 136 | 49.26% | 1164.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1594 | 640 | 1882 | 47.34% | 1344.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1512 | 634 | 2308 | 47.66% | 1287.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 320 | 425 | 36 | 58.33% | 848.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 87 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 487.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 60 | 177 | 5 | 40.0% | 4.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 798 | 501 | 1473 | 47.79% | 991.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1205 | 650 | 595 | 49.24% | 1069.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 231 | 357 | 12 | 58.33% | 542.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 617 | 396 | 180 | 47.78% | 1119.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 244 | 543 | 3 | 100.0% | 1245.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 657 | 604 | 105 | 51.43% | 1047.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 206 | 241 | 15 | 53.33% | 643.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2115 | 710 | 477 | 50.1% | 1748.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 579 | 496 | 785 | 48.03% | 1121.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 784 | 592 | 612 | 47.71% | 1139.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 67 | 126 | 9 | 55.56% | 285.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 101 | 203 | 24 | 50.0% | 270.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 185 | 337 | 10 | 60.0% | 635.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 357 | 388 | 26 | 46.15% | 995.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 173 | 243 | 8 | 37.5% | 463.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1097 | 676 | 400 | 54.75% | 1188.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1412 | 534 | 406 | 48.52% | 1249.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 317 | 315 | 125 | 48.0% | 668.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 752 | 568 | 100 | 44.0% | 1081.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 117 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 439.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 333 | 244 | 177 | 40.68% | 481.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 102 | 352 | 171 | 53.22% | 189.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3962 | 1454 | 2 | 100.0% | 3178.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 147 | 17 | 41.18% | 335.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1131 | 558 | 133 | 50.38% | 894.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 779 | 472 | 23 | 39.13% | 633.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 144 | 325 | 98 | 52.04% | 273.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 190 | 347 | 16 | 75.0% | 783.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1607 | 690 | 180 | 47.22% | 1135.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2452 | 729 | 450 | 52.44% | 2156.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 98 | 143 | 35 | 54.29% | 221.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 109 | 281 | 4 | 75.0% | 650.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 486 | 392 | 114 | 45.61% | 604.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3096 | 997 | 34 | 50.0% | 2842.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 733 | 519 | 307 | 41.69% | 740.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 200 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 1109.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 113 | 169 | 36 | 41.67% | 409.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 622 | 747 | 11 | 54.55% | 947.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 87 | 160 | 3 | 33.33% | 225.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1017 | 465 | 1233 | 45.66% | 888.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1696 | 811 | 119 | 55.46% | 1668.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1382 | 599 | 3871 | 47.22% | 1041.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 594 | 645 | 3 | 66.67% | 902.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 783 | 616 | 257 | 52.92% | 1012.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 339 | 424 | 66 | 46.97% | 817.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2121 | 653 | 135 | 50.37% | 1574.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1191 | 864 | 28 | 42.86% | 496.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 624 | 473 | 132 | 47.73% | 752.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1294 | 543 | 193 | 43.01% | 911.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 320 | 355 | 75 | 50.67% | 628.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 881 | 538 | 310 | 50.65% | 1149.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 619 | 528 | 55 | 49.09% | 1137.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 140 | 319 | 9 | 77.78% | 597.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 166 | 285 | 227 | 48.02% | 817.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 168 | 462 | 2 | 100.0% | 879.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 349 | 503 | 99 | 50.51% | 566.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 818 | 506 | 1798 | 54.73% | 1103.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 206 | 325 | 45 | 44.44% | 690.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 638 | 528 | 30 | 46.67% | 1213.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 351 | 448 | 23 | 39.13% | 705.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 691 | 457 | 454 | 46.04% | 1228.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1215 | 819 | 24 | 70.83% | 1543.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 294 | 370 | 63 | 50.79% | 747.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 781 | 548 | 46 | 43.48% | 710.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2269 | 514 | 22 | 50.0% | 1639.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 541 | 545 | 198 | 42.93% | 523.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1231 | 583 | 1352 | 51.92% | 1366.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 66 | 212 | 56 | 55.36% | 189.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1457 | 630 | 489 | 47.03% | 1312.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 679 | 434 | 641 | 52.42% | 1122.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 74 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 309 | 377 | 6 | 50.0% | 1186.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 190 | 147 | 23 | 34.78% | 478.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 71 | 104 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1958 | 961 | 22 | 72.73% | 1641.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 788 | 527 | 718 | 48.47% | 1005.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 168 | 265 | 42 | 52.38% | 568.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 171 | 248 | 12 | 50.0% | 468.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 254 | 266 | 18 | 44.44% | 419.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 460 | 518 | 13 | 46.15% | 835.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 322 | 285 | 258 | 47.67% | 619.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 891 | 640 | 467 | 46.9% | 751.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 740 | 555 | 147 | 51.7% | 1121.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 280 | 355 | 69 | 47.83% | 936.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 148 | 343 | 32 | 53.13% | 393.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 134 | 164 | 6 | 50.0% | 232.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 145 | 260 | 42 | 47.62% | 559.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 973 | 435 | 269 | 45.72% | 877.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1607 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 1846.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1186 | 601 | 757 | 45.05% | 1039.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 324 | 216 | 86 | 48.84% | 971.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1555 | 941 | 12 | 75.0% | 1302.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 460 | 494 | 81 | 46.91% | 775.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 164 | 357 | 8 | 87.5% | 688.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 35 | 98 | 5 | 60.0% | 180.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3290 | 899 | 16 | 31.25% | 2855.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 143 | 294 | 3 | 33.33% | 655.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 495 | 411 | 1555 | 53.7% | 1519.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 308 | 285 | 50 | 40.0% | 536.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1391 | 633 | 1266 | 48.58% | 1015.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1342 | 567 | 286 | 45.1% | 1102.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 959 | 531 | 1184 | 51.6% | 1388.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 973 | 577 | 655 | 47.33% | 1097.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 407 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 2348.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 124 | 220 | 67 | 50.75% | 481.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 475 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 955.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 199 | 254 | 28 | 50.0% | 390.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1360 | 669 | 3419 | 48.9% | 1381.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 372 | 560 | 1567 | 52.84% | 1128.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 135 | 244 | 11 | 27.27% | 242.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 64 | 157 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 231 | 351 | 51 | 47.06% | 594.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 244 | 290 | 39 | 35.9% | 665.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 631 | 478 | 2895 | 51.61% | 1312.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 303 | 427 | 96 | 43.75% | 646.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 728 | 539 | 58 | 53.45% | 837.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1004 | 614 | 2 | 50.0% | 1248.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1064 | 816 | 7 | 85.71% | 3111.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 611 | 510 | 165 | 36.97% | 737.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 724 | 499 | 208 | 53.37% | 1008.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 74 | 124 | 7 | 28.57% | 2.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1711 | 595 | 275 | 45.45% | 1441.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 244.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 912 | 678 | 49 | 57.14% | 1129.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 130 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 286.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 457 | 446 | 3 | 66.67% | 896.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1084 | 631 | 14 | 50.0% | 1132.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 432 | 440 | 212 | 47.17% | 758.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 192 | 146 | 54.11% | 506.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 24 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 434 | 458 | 52 | 53.85% | 1176.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 160 | 97 | 44.33% | 86.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 478 | 295 | 16 | 56.25% | 1052.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 155 | 45 | 57.78% | 375.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 303 | 290 | 204 | 49.51% | 1008.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 759 | 378 | 4 | 25.0% | 531.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 103 | 103 | 3 | 66.67% | 476.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 157 | 205 | 141 | 51.06% | 752.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 185 | 395 | 16 | 56.25% | 602.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 100 | 176 | 13 | 38.46% | 7.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 572 | 447 | 25 | 52.0% | 634.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 158 | 262 | 43 | 41.86% | 585.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 173 | 355 | 24 | 58.33% | 394.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 489 | 559 | 183 | 52.46% | 1068.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 369 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2173 | 695 | 164 | 49.39% | 2082.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 180 | 264 | 17 | 52.94% | 1001.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1127 | 619 | 1118 | 49.02% | 1021.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 562 | 379 | 20 | 60.0% | 918.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 506 | 471 | 73 | 41.1% | 707.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 70 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 514 | 467 | 127 | 50.39% | 1004.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 788 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 1971.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 79 | 278 | 13 | 46.15% | 176.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 785 | 479 | 77 | 33.77% | 1260.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 178 | 347 | 27 | 62.96% | 877.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1410 | 688 | 233 | 51.93% | 1427.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2158 | 1117 | 50 | 62.0% | 2292.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 211 | 368 | 27 | 66.67% | 748.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 348 | 293 | 3 | 33.33% | 635.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 731 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 640.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1429 | 609 | 2009 | 44.3% | 991.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 942 | 589 | 617 | 48.46% | 878.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 131 | 229 | 69 | 50.72% | 185.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 219 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 821.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1467 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 1671.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 511 | 399 | 7 | 14.29% | 231.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 622 | 565 | 154 | 49.35% | 848.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1701 | 700 | 1048 | 51.53% | 1954.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2706 | 907 | 8 | 37.5% | 2516.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 284 | 375 | 74 | 59.46% | 1231.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 219 | 12 | 50.0% | 162.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 381 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 625.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 108 | 231 | 45 | 51.11% | 449.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 390 | 444 | 3 | 33.33% | 354.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 266 | 309 | 51 | 41.18% | 368.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 281 | 242 | 9 | 55.56% | 823.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214 | 257 | 61 | 44.26% | 606.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 762 | 600 | 1239 | 48.83% | 1163.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 63 | 148 | 52 | 46.15% | 48.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 275 | 387 | 148 | 52.7% | 689.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 292 | 306 | 32 | 50.0% | 634.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 911 | 701 | 122 | 52.46% | 1255.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 749 | 473 | 239 | 51.88% | 1235.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 824 | 582 | 402 | 42.79% | 525.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 857 | 433 | 574 | 47.04% | 895.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 154 | 178 | 5 | 20.0% | 224.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 117 | 208 | 7 | 14.29% | 339.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 603 | 477 | 185 | 47.57% | 1236.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2593 | 1175 | 38 | 71.05% | 2715.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 268 | 5 | 40.0% | 509.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 270 | 432 | 223 | 51.57% | 918.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 723 | 421 | 143 | 51.75% | 893.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1501 | 673 | 5 | 60.0% | 1678.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1087 | 499 | 403 | 47.64% | 1030.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1700 | 572 | 1253 | 49.0% | 1209.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1400 | 743 | 9 | 55.56% | 1983.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1701 | 533 | 317 | 44.16% | 1466.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 250 | 232 | 322 | 49.38% | 420.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 982 | 560 | 390 | 44.36% | 794.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 106 | 239 | 81 | 51.85% | 469.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 98 | 181 | 17 | 58.82% | 495.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 294 | 482 | 136 | 49.26% | 692.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 128 | 185 | 138 | 50.72% | 166.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 614 | 295 | 303 | 37.95% | 754.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 712 | 603 | 353 | 47.31% | 824.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1019 | 450 | 37 | 45.95% | 1058.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1074 | 649 | 270 | 57.78% | 1461.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69 | 130 | 39 | 48.72% | 156.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 962 | 557 | 885 | 55.14% | 1620.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 335 | 629 | 2 | 100.0% | 560.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1251 | 577 | 747 | 49.67% | 1285.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 360 | 317 | 273 | 47.62% | 449.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96 | 168 | 6 | 33.33% | 175.6 |