| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 160339 | 7 | 54 | 426 | 774 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.73 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.67% | 85.71% | 62.96% | 54.93% | 53.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.57 | 0.87 | 1.08 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1488.61 | 2267 | 1977.74 | 1765.82 | 1879.28 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.16 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 791.93 | 1023 | 919.0 | 831.0 | 818.0 |
| WN8 | 2072 | 1995 | 1579 | 1669 (-1) | 1655 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 594 | 75 | 35 | 757 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 55.72% | 58.67% | 65.71% | 56.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.56 | 0.66 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1399 | 1053 | 536 | 1281.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0.92 | 3.17 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 727 | 679 | 593 | 707.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.9 | 4.77 | 6.51 | 5.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 232 | 138 | 226 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.02 |
| Winrate | 54.74% | 58.7% | 72.12% | 56.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0.68 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1398 | 1223 | 629 | 1603.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.51 | 0.43 | 1.76 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 690 | 599 | 486.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.3 | 6.02 | 7.96 | 6.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4008 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4574.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1418 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 934.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2194 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1359.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 3220 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3875.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sicherheitsstahl][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sicherheitsstahl.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 509 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 539.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1261 | 787 | 179 | 51.96% | 1571.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 741 | 803 | 79 | 69.62% | 2693.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1929 | 864 | 195 | 52.82% | 2084.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1870 | 728 | 24 | 41.67% | 1161.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1606 | 804 | 464 | 56.03% | 2151.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1754 | 931 | 12 | 66.67% | 1939.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1385 | 686 | 18 | 38.89% | 1410.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2077 | 953 | 1211 | 56.48% | 2036.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 353 | 425 | 32 | 62.5% | 1387.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1467 | 810 | 387 | 54.52% | 2028.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1642 | 862 | 2 | 50.0% | 2928.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1920 | 798 | 67 | 56.72% | 1788.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1311 | 785 | 175 | 60.0% | 2232.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1979 | 728 | 90 | 44.44% | 1682.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1199 | 839 | 832 | 60.58% | 2775.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1223 | 703 | 1171 | 53.54% | 1933.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1428 | 889 | 235 | 55.74% | 2234.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 827 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 943.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 706 | 475 | 13 | 46.15% | 1350.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 906 | 765 | 13 | 38.46% | 1609.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 584 | 565 | 36 | 50.0% | 1114.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 662 | 658 | 7 | 71.43% | 1720.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 281 | 152 | 4 | 0.0% | 41.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1374 | 775 | 559 | 49.02% | 1738.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2231 | 811 | 216 | 54.63% | 1950.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2116 | 686 | 84 | 46.43% | 1608.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 911 | 753 | 212 | 59.91% | 1711.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1062 | 824 | 543 | 54.14% | 2611.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1465 | 843 | 62 | 61.29% | 2170.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1237 | 831 | 739 | 59.95% | 2438.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1800 | 712 | 221 | 45.25% | 1503.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1185 | 333 | 3 | 0.0% | 703.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1029 | 764 | 447 | 53.91% | 1548.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1101 | 766 | 488 | 56.35% | 2063.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 305 | 530 | 17 | 70.59% | 1537.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1490 | 890 | 9 | 55.56% | 1055.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 746 | 654 | 1088 | 59.65% | 2789.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 791 | 451 | 151 | 47.02% | 1215.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1728 | 667 | 36 | 30.56% | 1375.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1001 | 715 | 46 | 54.35% | 2012.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1297 | 904 | 633 | 60.82% | 2603.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 703 | 522 | 25 | 52.0% | 1990.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1390 | 789 | 8 | 75.0% | 1496.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1070 | 720 | 134 | 53.73% | 2331.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1028 | 741 | 3 | 66.67% | 967.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1847 | 886 | 225 | 52.0% | 2226.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1993 | 782 | 63 | 49.21% | 1416.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 961 | 658 | 743 | 48.59% | 1272.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1684 | 658 | 179 | 50.84% | 1318.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 980 | 681 | 396 | 59.09% | 2136.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1698 | 776 | 45 | 60.0% | 1675.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1687 | 831 | 906 | 51.77% | 2181.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2259 | 800 | 1461 | 55.1% | 2079.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 150 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 215.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2300 | 731 | 1048 | 49.9% | 1931.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1356 | 779 | 25 | 40.0% | 2032.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1047 | 846 | 113 | 61.95% | 2262.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1361 | 1020 | 2 | 100.0% | 2294.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1084 | 699 | 85 | 51.76% | 1279.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2464 | 713 | 427 | 47.78% | 2070.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 409 | 466 | 26 | 61.54% | 1503.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1163 | 842 | 404 | 60.64% | 2350.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2918 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 3181.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1990 | 866 | 2345 | 52.92% | 2239.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1412 | 850 | 551 | 52.99% | 1980.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 813 | 398 | 3 | 0.0% | 646.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1248 | 897 | 41 | 65.85% | 1739.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1528 | 842 | 69 | 52.17% | 2122.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1651 | 471 | 4 | 0.0% | 789.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 970 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 665 | 391 | 10 | 40.0% | 775.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2235 | 836 | 40 | 65.0% | 2117.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1112 | 709 | 103 | 49.51% | 1511.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1367 | 760 | 723 | 54.5% | 1826.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1742 | 934 | 596 | 56.54% | 2197.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1308 | 723 | 82 | 46.34% | 1770.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 990 | 848 | 882 | 54.76% | 2275.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2156 | 824 | 591 | 55.84% | 2135.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2071 | 748 | 378 | 49.21% | 1686.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1972 | 724 | 38 | 52.63% | 1544.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 314 | 556 | 17 | 47.06% | 1951.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2543 | 861 | 4 | 50.0% | 2704.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1402 | 921 | 316 | 56.96% | 2159.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1014 | 814 | 1779 | 53.29% | 2536.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1629 | 748 | 215 | 42.79% | 1589.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2338 | 891 | 906 | 50.88% | 1877.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1929 | 747 | 398 | 53.52% | 1617.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2332 | 870 | 119 | 49.58% | 1652.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1223 | 792 | 368 | 57.07% | 1842.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 724 | 706 | 65 | 56.92% | 2574.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 649 | 616 | 22 | 63.64% | 1435.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 731 | 573 | 74 | 36.49% | 784.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 785 | 753 | 2 | 50.0% | 552.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1328 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1378.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1136 | 790 | 4 | 75.0% | 1033.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 973 | 595 | 6 | 50.0% | 2668.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1811 | 794 | 597 | 49.08% | 1970.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 594 | 647 | 262 | 56.11% | 2431.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1401 | 784 | 21 | 38.1% | 1541.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1053 | 677 | 110 | 50.0% | 1546.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 251 | 367 | 5 | 60.0% | 659.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1425 | 807 | 3 | 66.67% | 1391.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1339 | 517 | 4 | 25.0% | 905.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1772 | 831 | 746 | 55.36% | 2318.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 740 | 655 | 3 | 33.33% | 1207.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1019 | 639 | 11 | 54.55% | 2621.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1391 | 827 | 34 | 47.06% | 1593.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1602 | 859 | 363 | 54.82% | 2396.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 139 | 416 | 9 | 66.67% | 660.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1937 | 909 | 1282 | 56.4% | 2198.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2262 | 1245 | 9 | 77.78% | 2572.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 710 | 572 | 7 | 42.86% | 848.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1319 | 770 | 234 | 54.27% | 2041.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1598 | 851 | 17 | 64.71% | 1798.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1454 | 794 | 58 | 46.55% | 1817.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1548 | 874 | 755 | 58.15% | 2222.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 691 | 690 | 513 | 54.58% | 2132.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1214 | 892 | 16 | 56.25% | 1657.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 212 | 370 | 6 | 66.67% | 654.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1706 | 904 | 117 | 51.28% | 2719.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 598 | 559 | 46 | 52.17% | 1993.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 984 | 664 | 10 | 50.0% | 3223.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 341 | 431 | 623 | 56.82% | 1561.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 842 | 702 | 11 | 54.55% | 3267.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 966 | 721 | 478 | 56.07% | 2196.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1138 | 736 | 113 | 53.1% | 1566.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1313 | 676 | 296 | 44.93% | 1363.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1120 | 694 | 76 | 46.05% | 1680.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1517 | 645 | 10 | 30.0% | 731.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 982 | 786 | 436 | 57.8% | 2141.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 660 | 468 | 4 | 25.0% | 612.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1811 | 766 | 17 | 41.18% | 1631.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 744 | 723 | 16 | 56.25% | 2622.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1538 | 737 | 13 | 53.85% | 988.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1484 | 848 | 24 | 58.33% | 1977.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 999 | 633 | 397 | 57.93% | 1706.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1000 | 347 | 5 | 0.0% | 611.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1696 | 685 | 35 | 42.86% | 1419.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 673 | 559 | 27 | 59.26% | 1367.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1117 | 778 | 60 | 58.33% | 1521.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1724 | 667 | 80 | 41.25% | 1462.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 542 | 489 | 10 | 60.0% | 1844.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 610 | 394 | 4 | 0.0% | 1643.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1991 | 709 | 228 | 45.18% | 1533.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1018 | 774 | 838 | 57.52% | 2152.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 788 | 626 | 269 | 52.79% | 1455.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1359 | 756 | 49 | 48.98% | 1714.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2040 | 756 | 22 | 36.36% | 1431.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1484 | 878 | 141 | 58.16% | 2592.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1294 | 760 | 94 | 50.0% | 1976.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1398 | 864 | 237 | 57.81% | 1917.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1391 | 1252 | 2705 | 65.21% | 2823.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2212 | 846 | 1672 | 56.22% | 2193.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 531 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 2868.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1424 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 990.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1258 | 662 | 45 | 48.89% | 1394.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 954 | 715 | 76 | 51.32% | 1618.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1320 | 673 | 474 | 53.38% | 1721.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 704 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 987.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1736 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1385.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1644 | 702 | 20 | 40.0% | 1079.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1903 | 878 | 35 | 40.0% | 2155.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1425 | 837 | 208 | 58.17% | 1856.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1127 | 943 | 138 | 55.8% | 3672.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1553 | 676 | 626 | 50.48% | 1873.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1859 | 811 | 59 | 55.93% | 1286.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 624 | 587 | 104 | 56.73% | 2144.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1174 | 820 | 5 | 60.0% | 804.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1202 | 692 | 54 | 53.7% | 2227.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 919 | 698 | 15 | 60.0% | 1024.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 979 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 750.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2463 | 885 | 434 | 53.46% | 1982.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2087 | 918 | 566 | 56.54% | 2359.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 722 | 725 | 48 | 66.67% | 2538.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 793 | 652 | 581 | 57.49% | 2349.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1419 | 495 | 9 | 22.22% | 791.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 392 | 489 | 19 | 63.16% | 1562.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 875 | 808 | 842 | 58.91% | 2837.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 979 | 767 | 575 | 53.22% | 2152.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2008 | 788 | 822 | 53.41% | 1820.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1981 | 918 | 12 | 75.0% | 1900.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2106 | 764 | 66 | 48.48% | 1766.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 802 | 295 | 6 | 0.0% | 707.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3465 | 882 | 1 | 0.0% | 4530.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1460 | 708 | 101 | 49.5% | 1771.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1572 | 816 | 153 | 45.75% | 1950.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1990 | 769 | 121 | 43.8% | 1388.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2099 | 852 | 72 | 54.17% | 1854.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 253 | 423 | 20 | 60.0% | 1822.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2127 | 795 | 278 | 52.16% | 1865.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 744 | 245 | 3 | 0.0% | 495.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2184 | 805 | 1111 | 50.14% | 1691.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1901 | 871 | 195 | 56.41% | 2028.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1183 | 727 | 43 | 55.81% | 1838.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1082 | 752 | 49 | 57.14% | 1538.2 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 227 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 686 | 619 | 13 | 69.23% | 2805.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 1074 | 858 | 5 | 80.0% | 3689.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1256 | 789 | 7 | 42.86% | 1221.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 959 | 1058 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 877 | 652 | 108 | 51.85% | 1852.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1929 | 806 | 689 | 53.27% | 1755.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 179 | 333 | 105 | 46.67% | 433.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 4262 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 3333.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2286 | 799 | 112 | 56.25% | 1836.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 683 | 619 | 21 | 61.9% | 2117.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1079 | 785 | 115 | 63.48% | 1726.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2139 | 740 | 101 | 47.52% | 2257.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 626 | 352 | 6 | 16.67% | 1200.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 317 | 345 | 10 | 30.0% | 692.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1993 | 853 | 100 | 57.0% | 1827.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1699 | 712 | 28 | 42.86% | 1089.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 321 | 471 | 17 | 47.06% | 666.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2217 | 817 | 48 | 45.83% | 1762.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2436 | 795 | 163 | 49.69% | 2118.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 893 | 750 | 203 | 59.61% | 2927.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1442 | 878 | 37 | 51.35% | 1849.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 531 | 494 | 380 | 49.47% | 1531.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1058 | 393 | 8 | 25.0% | 831.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1051 | 700 | 275 | 51.27% | 1637.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1890 | 876 | 147 | 57.14% | 1843.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1790 | 882 | 11 | 54.55% | 1920.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1310 | 702 | 346 | 55.49% | 2236.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 831 | 667 | 58 | 48.28% | 1908.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1906 | 901 | 107 | 60.75% | 2061.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1851 | 773 | 288 | 52.08% | 1759.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1389 | 911 | 115 | 56.52% | 2068.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2197 | 839 | 292 | 54.45% | 2085.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2046 | 861 | 566 | 53.89% | 2174.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 371 | 421 | 2 | 0.0% | 108.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1639 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 2060.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1223 | 768 | 267 | 54.68% | 2064.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 787 | 748 | 1151 | 66.46% | 3097.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1504 | 976 | 22 | 68.18% | 2321.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 931 | 632 | 99 | 56.57% | 1817.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1061 | 412 | 2 | 0.0% | 603.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 244 | 399 | 549 | 59.56% | 1445.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1482 | 640 | 76 | 38.16% | 1631.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 883 | 624 | 91 | 52.75% | 2204.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1744 | 785 | 167 | 52.69% | 1724.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 443 | 443 | 3 | 33.33% | 1413.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1532 | 823 | 163 | 47.24% | 1887.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1479 | 915 | 352 | 56.82% | 2090.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1454 | 891 | 1015 | 60.3% | 2269.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1136 | 934 | 47 | 61.7% | 2315.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2318 | 833 | 242 | 52.07% | 1922.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1466 | 687 | 26 | 46.15% | 960.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1094 | 758 | 266 | 53.01% | 2149.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 982 | 758 | 402 | 56.72% | 2409.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1823 | 724 | 600 | 55.33% | 1681.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 187 | 208 | 2 | 0.0% | 636.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1242 | 721 | 30 | 63.33% | 2036.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1222 | 821 | 2343 | 55.14% | 2517.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 729 | 746 | 317 | 64.98% | 2580.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1595 | 709 | 47 | 40.43% | 1280.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 919 | 661 | 80 | 43.75% | 1907.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 843 | 656 | 69 | 57.97% | 1707.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 531 | 608 | 13 | 53.85% | 1783.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2002 | 1192 | 5 | 60.0% | 3883.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2071 | 664 | 12 | 33.33% | 996.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 947 | 697 | 673 | 57.21% | 1988.1 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1728 | 929 | 27 | 66.67% | 1367.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 596 | 547 | 5 | 40.0% | 1578.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1289 | 883 | 46 | 71.74% | 2055.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 851 | 748 | 205 | 48.78% | 1670.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1909 | 847 | 182 | 52.2% | 2186.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1128 | 771 | 42 | 52.38% | 1668.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 623 | 752 | 18 | 44.44% | 1313.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1407 | 844 | 248 | 52.82% | 1761.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 939 | 657 | 179 | 53.07% | 1952.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 3577 | 1287 | 1 | 100.0% | 4812.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 938 | 698 | 638 | 46.71% | 1397.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1749 | 889 | 524 | 53.24% | 2372.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 684 | 611 | 41 | 63.41% | 2380.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 394 | 381 | 9 | 11.11% | 191.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 559 | 350 | 2 | 0.0% | 831.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2375 | 747 | 1677 | 54.2% | 2033.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1426 | 891 | 292 | 58.9% | 2357.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2144 | 823 | 71 | 52.11% | 1693.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1437 | 832 | 11 | 54.55% | 1771.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 533 | 436 | 670 | 51.64% | 1344.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1373 | 741 | 48 | 43.75% | 1962.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 635 | 711 | 11 | 81.82% | 1333.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1641 | 692 | 98 | 40.82% | 1920.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1142 | 723 | 560 | 53.04% | 1884.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1063 | 706 | 42 | 54.76% | 1815.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1847 | 627 | 38 | 39.47% | 1271.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 612 | 384 | 6 | 16.67% | 812.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 1251 | 640 | 4 | 50.0% | 600.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1119 | 761 | 1147 | 51.53% | 2285.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1980 | 707 | 21 | 23.81% | 1908.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1741 | 823 | 31 | 41.94% | 1585.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2113 | 745 | 116 | 45.69% | 1816.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 702 | 605 | 81 | 60.49% | 2190.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1728 | 810 | 5 | 40.0% | 1781.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1874 | 831 | 791 | 50.82% | 2200.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 2111 | 781 | 95 | 45.26% | 1409.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1105 | 782 | 250 | 52.4% | 2240.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91 | 223 | 34 | 67.65% | 570.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1614 | 942 | 37 | 56.76% | 2437.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 829 | 709 | 50 | 52.0% | 2369.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2126 | 876 | 1587 | 54.63% | 2318.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1405 | 861 | 776 | 53.87% | 2096.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 801 | 654 | 31 | 41.94% | 1740.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 142 | 262 | 37 | 56.76% | 381.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 989 | 691 | 161 | 46.58% | 2087.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1867 | 792 | 326 | 52.76% | 2233.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2073 | 489 | 1 | 0.0% | 2264.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1608 | 944 | 37 | 59.46% | 2569.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 169 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 1152.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1103 | 633 | 107 | 49.53% | 1326.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 951 | 733 | 1645 | 56.11% | 2155.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1950 | 855 | 75 | 56.0% | 1964.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1096 | 663 | 172 | 45.35% | 1351.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 902 | 760 | 430 | 56.05% | 1831.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 394 | 614 | 29 | 62.07% | 1961.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2184 | 786 | 1977 | 50.73% | 2065.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 730 | 559 | 79 | 48.1% | 1772.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1978 | 909 | 263 | 58.56% | 2342.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 171 | 319 | 58 | 48.28% | 656.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 344 | 470 | 40 | 45.0% | 1143.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2095 | 720 | 54 | 42.59% | 1630.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1674 | 837 | 379 | 60.16% | 1862.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 997 | 841 | 190 | 62.11% | 2306.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1289 | 821 | 4 | 50.0% | 1574.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1267 | 828 | 196 | 61.73% | 1969.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1480 | 781 | 51 | 50.98% | 1724.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 201 | 292 | 15 | 40.0% | 921.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1012 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 699.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1585 | 756 | 115 | 54.78% | 1656.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 441 | 376 | 33 | 57.58% | 688.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1765 | 918 | 2499 | 54.94% | 2413.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 647 | 440 | 3 | 33.33% | 750.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2050 | 642 | 26 | 38.46% | 1258.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1568 | 791 | 205 | 54.63% | 1699.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1928 | 728 | 250 | 46.8% | 1528.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1475 | 801 | 38 | 47.37% | 2314.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1756 | 795 | 55 | 52.73% | 1557.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 243 | 324 | 22 | 59.09% | 1360.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1011 | 850 | 350 | 62.0% | 2362.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1262 | 745 | 17 | 35.29% | 2237.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1389 | 731 | 413 | 49.88% | 2119.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1313 | 782 | 5 | 60.0% | 1560.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1787 | 802 | 979 | 52.81% | 2156.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1433 | 799 | 19 | 52.63% | 1622.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2315 | 721 | 1132 | 50.35% | 2056.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1079 | 828 | 1427 | 59.22% | 2598.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 147 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 584.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1577 | 1008 | 15 | 80.0% | 1516.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2238 | 776 | 5123 | 51.57% | 1948.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 404 | 503 | 521 | 65.26% | 2581.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1657 | 742 | 22 | 50.0% | 1065.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1841 | 730 | 158 | 48.73% | 1361.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 146 | 222 | 76 | 40.79% | 591.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1871 | 844 | 211 | 56.4% | 1993.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1334 | 845 | 140 | 57.14% | 2583.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1866 | 769 | 138 | 52.9% | 1839.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1609 | 996 | 25 | 68.0% | 2085.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1259 | 839 | 125 | 54.4% | 1765.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 904 | 817 | 5 | 60.0% | 3018.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 186 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 254.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1061 | 742 | 16 | 56.25% | 1962.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1706 | 746 | 45 | 42.22% | 1720.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1438 | 898 | 659 | 55.69% | 2197.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 395 | 404 | 500 | 58.6% | 1497.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 454 | 373 | 11 | 72.73% | 1447.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2053 | 791 | 1059 | 54.2% | 2058.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 259 | 524 | 5 | 80.0% | 2028.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1438 | 784 | 132 | 52.27% | 1583.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2053 | 872 | 159 | 47.8% | 2098.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 500 | 693 | 335 | 63.88% | 1955.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1288 | 1474 | 6 | 66.67% | 3652.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1900 | 909 | 18 | 50.0% | 985.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 726 | 545 | 231 | 61.47% | 2325.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1646 | 793 | 166 | 60.84% | 1872.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1697 | 876 | 1679 | 54.79% | 2593.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 990 | 780 | 185 | 60.0% | 2528.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1312 | 823 | 183 | 55.19% | 2376.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 713 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 681.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 568 | 696 | 130 | 59.23% | 1836.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 472 | 548 | 116 | 66.38% | 1656.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1498 | 894 | 53 | 58.49% | 2650.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1047 | 806 | 351 | 62.11% | 2193.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1188 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1275 | 724 | 61 | 49.18% | 1750.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141 | 256 | 5 | 60.0% | 751.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1733 | 780 | 399 | 53.38% | 1918.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 874 | 603 | 37 | 59.46% | 2371.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1372 | 1050 | 10 | 90.0% | 1562.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 812 | 737 | 5 | 80.0% | 784.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1267 | 689 | 234 | 56.41% | 1566.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 248 | 293 | 5 | 40.0% | 1157.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1394 | 774 | 5 | 60.0% | 1469.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 873 | 739 | 26 | 61.54% | 2559.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 940 | 751 | 25 | 68.0% | 2023.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 566 | 582 | 80 | 48.75% | 1202.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 879 | 767 | 330 | 63.64% | 2151.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2338 | 837 | 532 | 51.69% | 2058.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1688 | 918 | 151 | 56.95% | 2065.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1156 | 690 | 23 | 43.48% | 1811.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1249 | 924 | 1159 | 59.19% | 2688.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 890 | 775 | 1108 | 55.96% | 3173.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 510 | 495 | 6 | 50.0% | 1362.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2364 | 803 | 75 | 42.67% | 1514.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 376 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1395 | 884 | 530 | 60.38% | 2294.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1377 | 565 | 8 | 25.0% | 1097.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1262 | 391 | 2 | 0.0% | 741.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 995 | 728 | 20 | 50.0% | 2522.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1677 | 657 | 117 | 52.14% | 1595.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 464 | 479 | 112 | 52.68% | 1354.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 570 | 618 | 106 | 57.55% | 1837.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1605 | 835 | 22 | 45.45% | 1994.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1406 | 730 | 9 | 33.33% | 2177.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1606 | 829 | 144 | 52.08% | 1967.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1875 | 652 | 86 | 40.7% | 1427.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1237 | 811 | 706 | 57.51% | 1963.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1290 | 449 | 5 | 20.0% | 592.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 784 | 674 | 4 | 75.0% | 3034.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2076 | 866 | 2544 | 52.83% | 2219.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1523 | 816 | 67 | 52.24% | 1885.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1162 | 711 | 4 | 50.0% | 1818.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1031 | 770 | 207 | 53.14% | 2366.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1696 | 638 | 31 | 38.71% | 1828.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 998 | 660 | 615 | 55.77% | 2310.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 520 | 527 | 98 | 53.06% | 2065.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1717 | 824 | 206 | 51.46% | 1999.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 363 | 486 | 25 | 56.0% | 1115.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 202 | 509 | 5 | 80.0% | 1126.0 |
| Alembic | 8 | 669 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2155 | 725 | 843 | 48.75% | 1876.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1386 | 806 | 174 | 53.45% | 2599.3 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 740 | 632 | 54 | 53.7% | 1507.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 927 | 776 | 2743 | 56.14% | 2951.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1057 | 756 | 5 | 40.0% | 2743.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 867 | 778 | 555 | 55.68% | 1797.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1385 | 837 | 4 | 50.0% | 1990.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2384 | 770 | 369 | 55.01% | 2121.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 664 | 508 | 71 | 43.66% | 960.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 466 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 1228.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1407 | 543 | 108 | 39.81% | 1223.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1337 | 909 | 244 | 61.89% | 2401.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1313 | 875 | 891 | 57.91% | 2537.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1280 | 709 | 351 | 50.71% | 1635.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 72 | 209 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 0 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1867 | 755 | 7 | 42.86% | 1693.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1145 | 827 | 303 | 59.08% | 2504.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 459 | 703 | 29 | 68.97% | 2182.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 277 | 416 | 18 | 50.0% | 1993.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1173 | 1026 | 69 | 56.52% | 3178.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 724 | 537 | 6 | 33.33% | 645.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 798 | 664 | 653 | 55.44% | 1620.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1566 | 865 | 1950 | 60.26% | 2240.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1128 | 803 | 546 | 57.33% | 2059.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1578 | 712 | 466 | 51.5% | 1554.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1001 | 546 | 22 | 45.45% | 1509.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 319 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 47.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 283 | 331 | 36 | 63.89% | 1232.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 285 | 411 | 59 | 62.71% | 1925.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1069 | 725 | 39 | 51.28% | 1961.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1767 | 824 | 123 | 59.35% | 2177.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1473 | 803 | 24 | 45.83% | 1787.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1426 | 836 | 21 | 57.14% | 1972.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 710 | 672 | 203 | 56.65% | 2540.8 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1415 | 892 | 510 | 54.51% | 2277.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1486 | 809 | 654 | 54.59% | 1994.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1955 | 764 | 889 | 50.39% | 1845.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1140 | 870 | 2083 | 60.3% | 2550.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 629 | 491 | 329 | 51.67% | 1157.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1439 | 804 | 27 | 40.74% | 1626.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2165 | 793 | 316 | 49.05% | 1740.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1469 | 632 | 43 | 46.51% | 1172.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 702 | 672 | 125 | 51.2% | 1549.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1033 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 947.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 700 | 634 | 148 | 59.46% | 1805.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 791 | 599 | 78 | 60.26% | 2124.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2264 | 725 | 168 | 48.21% | 1653.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1566 | 850 | 352 | 53.41% | 2098.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 461 | 590 | 241 | 64.73% | 2440.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1707 | 884 | 127 | 59.06% | 2278.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1353 | 845 | 328 | 55.49% | 1968.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1006 | 318 | 2 | 0.0% | 380.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 1858 | 666 | 3 | 33.33% | 1713.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1786 | 864 | 58 | 50.0% | 2367.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1670 | 576 | 26 | 34.62% | 941.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 222 | 480 | 2 | 100.0% | 1274.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1283 | 641 | 137 | 49.64% | 1581.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1346 | 576 | 61 | 49.18% | 1327.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1955 | 810 | 24 | 45.83% | 1794.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2567 | 889 | 6 | 50.0% | 2230.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 880 | 661 | 65 | 46.15% | 2099.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1523 | 882 | 147 | 59.18% | 1837.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2184 | 743 | 452 | 45.8% | 1812.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 799 | 804 | 491 | 60.49% | 2655.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 991 | 799 | 1673 | 52.66% | 2473.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1297 | 904 | 771 | 56.81% | 2695.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1923 | 734 | 678 | 49.26% | 1604.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1126 | 795 | 9 | 44.44% | 2563.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1666 | 686 | 10 | 30.0% | 1458.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 659 | 629 | 548 | 61.68% | 2442.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1114 | 830 | 1789 | 58.47% | 2768.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1838 | 815 | 1109 | 57.26% | 2430.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 697 | 741 | 75 | 60.0% | 2324.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1849 | 813 | 15 | 53.33% | 2059.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1178 | 566 | 111 | 49.55% | 1834.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1659 | 762 | 15 | 53.33% | 1175.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1403 | 890 | 155 | 51.61% | 1903.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 451 | 507 | 62 | 45.16% | 1224.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 212 | 338 | 331 | 54.38% | 791.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1610 | 714 | 26 | 38.46% | 1619.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1872 | 866 | 481 | 55.09% | 2018.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1786 | 1035 | 4 | 75.0% | 1862.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1952 | 855 | 110 | 51.82% | 1957.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1131 | 755 | 47 | 46.81% | 1172.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1589 | 898 | 557 | 52.24% | 2276.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1119 | 658 | 552 | 51.81% | 1339.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 312 | 374 | 71 | 50.7% | 1409.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1430 | 891 | 83 | 57.83% | 2474.2 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1635 | 967 | 304 | 58.55% | 2594.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1291 | 698 | 10 | 50.0% | 1014.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 281 | 359 | 40 | 40.0% | 1368.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 188 | 276 | 51 | 45.1% | 931.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 523 | 285 | 3 | 0.0% | 81.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1422 | 803 | 34 | 44.12% | 1653.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 444 | 582 | 89 | 60.67% | 2227.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1802 | 707 | 864 | 47.34% | 1472.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1768 | 954 | 102 | 50.98% | 2070.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1683 | 745 | 143 | 54.55% | 1384.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 698 | 577 | 16 | 75.0% | 2373.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 843 | 567 | 257 | 53.31% | 1734.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2221 | 800 | 727 | 54.06% | 1549.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 253 | 357 | 4 | 75.0% | 1360.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1059 | 970 | 7 | 42.86% | 2878.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1223 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 689.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1919 | 857 | 1258 | 53.02% | 2030.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1602 | 813 | 6 | 50.0% | 988.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1355 | 760 | 53 | 43.4% | 1557.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1890 | 918 | 12 | 58.33% | 1679.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1401 | 746 | 152 | 48.68% | 1462.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2008 | 774 | 69 | 49.28% | 1573.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 260 | 360 | 23 | 47.83% | 602.4 |
| STG | 8 | 940 | 647 | 7 | 42.86% | 917.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1302 | 827 | 443 | 58.01% | 2354.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 538 | 427 | 175 | 52.0% | 1268.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1222 | 626 | 43 | 30.23% | 1527.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 420 | 405 | 618 | 57.93% | 1281.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2038 | 835 | 571 | 49.39% | 1838.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1502 | 904 | 804 | 54.85% | 2262.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 552 | 490 | 49 | 65.31% | 1488.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1050 | 570 | 54 | 51.85% | 1316.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 747 | 547 | 25 | 52.0% | 1442.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1303 | 812 | 2017 | 51.26% | 1886.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1590 | 898 | 577 | 55.98% | 2279.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1152 | 783 | 1455 | 54.02% | 1982.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1247 | 854 | 922 | 60.3% | 2402.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1553 | 741 | 432 | 51.16% | 1867.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1320 | 907 | 16 | 68.75% | 2770.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 912 | 691 | 217 | 50.23% | 1546.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1336 | 820 | 1140 | 53.68% | 1995.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2319 | 809 | 1850 | 53.51% | 2084.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1360 | 587 | 3 | 33.33% | 651.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 898 | 728 | 505 | 55.84% | 2148.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 464 | 638 | 17 | 58.82% | 744.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1289 | 843 | 119 | 48.74% | 1995.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1095 | 774 | 330 | 58.18% | 2586.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1314 | 804 | 38 | 52.63% | 1299.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1494 | 827 | 190 | 52.11% | 1778.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1600 | 702 | 377 | 49.07% | 1370.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 37 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2032 | 898 | 1971 | 55.2% | 2386.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 761 | 699 | 150 | 54.67% | 2425.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 962 | 508 | 106 | 43.4% | 1026.9 |
| null | 0 | 2385 | 663 | 101 | 41.58% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1813 | 674 | 484 | 53.72% | 1718.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1922 | 943 | 244 | 51.23% | 2373.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 151 | 400 | 180 | 55.56% | 411.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1714 | 871 | 786 | 54.07% | 2548.8 |