| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53293 | 154 | 0 | 564 | 1016 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 9.77 | 0.0 | 9.87 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 51.74% | 45.45% | 0.0% | 48.23% | 48.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1489.24 | 1926 | 0.0 | 1928.59 | 1940.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622.05 | 610 | 0.0 | 611.0 | 636.0 |
| WN8 | 1654 | 1503 (-1) | 0 | 1674 | 1717 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 606 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 364.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3728 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1974.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1973 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1693.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3609 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4182.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 405 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1871 | 12 | 27 | 44.44% | 1576.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 849 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 525.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 762 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 202.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 674 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1171.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1522 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 755.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2514 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 2165.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1320 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3431.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 845 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 756.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2715 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2098.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1757 | 4 | 13 | 30.77% | 928.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2582 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1546.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1892 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1625.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2075 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1376.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1542 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1261.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1348 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1548.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1560 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 1013.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2323 | 7 | 19 | 36.84% | 1414.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1748 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2085.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1563 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1568.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 910 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1412.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1461 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1844.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1020 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 600.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1471 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1081.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1611 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shyngys_Han][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shyngys_Han.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 611 | 541 | 122 | 53.28% | 1175.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 46 | 137 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 63 | 98 | 42 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1622 | 738 | 157 | 54.78% | 2233.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1332 | 859 | 29 | 62.07% | 2643.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 912 | 522 | 71 | 56.34% | 2086.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1019 | 652 | 62 | 70.97% | 1494.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1792 | 744 | 176 | 56.82% | 2092.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1056 | 678 | 43 | 44.19% | 1863.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1010 | 650 | 2 | 100.0% | 2053.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2006 | 611 | 791 | 49.43% | 1560.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1762 | 647 | 494 | 51.82% | 1800.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 360 | 356 | 46 | 41.3% | 484.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1640 | 729 | 457 | 49.45% | 1382.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 874 | 673 | 256 | 55.08% | 1595.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 205 | 29 | 65.52% | 326.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 79 | 135 | 15 | 53.33% | 289.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 594 | 537 | 126 | 46.03% | 860.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 327 | 416 | 43 | 53.49% | 704.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 0 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 848 | 563 | 107 | 42.99% | 1076.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1953 | 758 | 172 | 55.81% | 1988.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1813 | 672 | 3432 | 54.37% | 2058.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1269 | 716 | 677 | 52.88% | 1562.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 35 | 182 | 20 | 45.0% | 49.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 714 | 501 | 95 | 53.68% | 1109.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 470 | 448 | 128 | 48.44% | 644.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 153 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 629.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 76 | 205 | 16 | 62.5% | 246.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 701 | 481 | 176 | 43.75% | 742.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 757 | 631 | 48 | 58.33% | 2198.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 88 | 202 | 2 | 100.0% | 447.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 155 | 12 | 50.0% | 333.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1504 | 610 | 1325 | 50.79% | 1826.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 212 | 280 | 9 | 66.67% | 337.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2050 | 763 | 245 | 57.14% | 2299.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1930 | 710 | 609 | 52.22% | 2077.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1796 | 782 | 81 | 58.02% | 1878.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 695 | 452 | 458 | 51.97% | 775.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 157 | 183 | 4 | 75.0% | 981.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1982 | 684 | 533 | 48.59% | 1486.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 212 | 232 | 139 | 48.92% | 301.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 298 | 336 | 102 | 46.08% | 682.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1731 | 653 | 117 | 44.44% | 1839.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2106 | 693 | 577 | 51.82% | 1968.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2117 | 683 | 1492 | 53.02% | 1968.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 943 | 627 | 15 | 53.33% | 1233.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 100 | 114 | 11 | 45.45% | 202.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 608 | 393 | 59 | 57.63% | 930.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 848 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 945.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 364 | 339 | 57 | 45.61% | 641.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 369 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 724.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 816 | 562 | 134 | 51.49% | 1061.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 368 | 269 | 183 | 47.54% | 487.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2018 | 592 | 39 | 43.59% | 1433.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 88 | 224 | 6 | 50.0% | 198.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 972 | 648 | 126 | 54.76% | 1736.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 102 | 232 | 27 | 51.85% | 208.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1682 | 741 | 45 | 46.67% | 1447.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 891 | 666 | 190 | 52.11% | 1793.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1399 | 706 | 249 | 56.63% | 1637.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1437 | 573 | 601 | 49.08% | 1305.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 207 | 270 | 4 | 25.0% | 209.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 105 | 14 | 50.0% | 94.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1599 | 760 | 63 | 52.38% | 1494.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 165 | 139 | 13 | 38.46% | 419.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 283 | 263 | 179 | 46.93% | 387.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 664 | 448 | 90 | 51.11% | 779.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 428 | 533 | 32 | 62.5% | 1542.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2292 | 918 | 78 | 57.69% | 2171.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 333 | 271 | 129 | 48.06% | 416.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1744 | 738 | 31 | 54.84% | 2111.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1206 | 679 | 181 | 54.7% | 1435.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1214 | 647 | 320 | 49.38% | 1274.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 37 | 239 | 21 | 47.62% | 70.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1557 | 640 | 8 | 37.5% | 1730.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 127 | 223 | 27 | 44.44% | 131.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2040 | 730 | 23 | 52.17% | 1383.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2124 | 678 | 287 | 46.69% | 1543.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1310 | 786 | 43 | 60.47% | 1747.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 446 | 351 | 108 | 46.3% | 476.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 804 | 616 | 148 | 52.03% | 1800.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 53 | 271 | 6 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1319 | 713 | 76 | 61.84% | 1817.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1372 | 686 | 21 | 61.9% | 1403.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 754 | 674 | 80 | 61.25% | 1691.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 74 | 128 | 15 | 66.67% | 379.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2143 | 682 | 399 | 50.63% | 1819.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1812 | 698 | 255 | 54.12% | 1822.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 445 | 388 | 38 | 47.37% | 644.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 814 | 614 | 3 | 66.67% | 1461.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2328 | 720 | 934 | 53.64% | 2143.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1070 | 633 | 46 | 52.17% | 1538.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1387 | 811 | 73 | 47.95% | 1868.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1277 | 523 | 271 | 51.29% | 1226.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 100 | 234 | 44 | 54.55% | 205.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 845 | 560 | 169 | 49.7% | 1053.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2075 | 673 | 777 | 53.8% | 1855.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1002 | 615 | 151 | 48.34% | 1263.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1453 | 669 | 28 | 57.14% | 1752.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 802 | 552 | 99 | 53.54% | 2030.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1884 | 784 | 181 | 60.22% | 2093.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2033 | 857 | 273 | 59.34% | 2135.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 490 | 458 | 58 | 60.34% | 1337.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 76 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 89.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 264 | 293 | 27 | 62.96% | 659.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 685 | 598 | 327 | 46.18% | 1078.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 690 | 557 | 372 | 53.76% | 1552.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1074 | 747 | 79 | 59.49% | 1610.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1405 | 722 | 163 | 53.99% | 1779.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1724 | 606 | 205 | 51.22% | 1676.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1287 | 662 | 54 | 48.15% | 1388.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 452 | 502 | 81 | 49.38% | 1156.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 944 | 602 | 304 | 60.53% | 1963.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 301 | 158 | 2 | 0.0% | 355.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1527 | 648 | 483 | 53.42% | 1749.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1902 | 650 | 212 | 47.64% | 1516.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1980 | 644 | 205 | 55.12% | 1521.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1202 | 733 | 34 | 55.88% | 1553.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 376 | 440 | 40 | 50.0% | 1090.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1421 | 744 | 327 | 56.88% | 1411.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1715 | 884 | 96 | 60.42% | 1902.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 332 | 271 | 32 | 40.63% | 502.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131 | 211 | 27 | 44.44% | 273.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 119 | 195 | 67 | 44.78% | 174.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 126 | 141 | 120 | 54.17% | 252.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1729 | 606 | 315 | 48.25% | 1500.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 99 | 110 | 17 | 35.29% | 184.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1449 | 683 | 37 | 43.24% | 1564.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2386 | 834 | 126 | 58.73% | 1880.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 130 | 247 | 38 | 50.0% | 347.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2039 | 686 | 162 | 51.85% | 1587.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 955 | 645 | 243 | 50.62% | 1046.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 865 | 619 | 174 | 46.55% | 1411.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 568 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 894 | 711 | 2 | 100.0% | 1034.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 56 | 132 | 79 | 43.04% | 45.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 100 | 150 | 86 | 46.51% | 98.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1094 | 541 | 48 | 56.25% | 1048.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1613 | 641 | 640 | 55.0% | 1880.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 457 | 444 | 67 | 53.73% | 1238.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 215 | 329 | 3 | 66.67% | 1187.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1260 | 794 | 335 | 55.22% | 1982.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1094 | 372 | 3 | 0.0% | 1342.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1753 | 757 | 61 | 60.66% | 1812.1 |
| IS | 7 | 883 | 633 | 458 | 46.29% | 1167.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1819 | 741 | 807 | 55.76% | 1943.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 238 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2083 | 671 | 736 | 50.68% | 1846.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2415 | 698 | 1028 | 51.36% | 2005.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 864 | 549 | 127 | 51.97% | 1185.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 400 | 480 | 83 | 59.04% | 1232.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2037 | 642 | 2143 | 52.68% | 1787.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1306 | 670 | 13 | 46.15% | 1589.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1352 | 749 | 47 | 51.06% | 1653.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2059 | 821 | 52 | 53.85% | 1972.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1804 | 549 | 13 | 38.46% | 1505.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 312 | 244 | 8 | 25.0% | 494.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2223 | 872 | 216 | 63.89% | 1992.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1132 | 619 | 85 | 54.12% | 1539.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1005 | 627 | 215 | 54.42% | 1529.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2745 | 854 | 286 | 51.75% | 1820.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 361 | 366 | 77 | 50.65% | 701.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1889 | 766 | 455 | 57.8% | 2087.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 129 | 173 | 100 | 43.0% | 239.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1242 | 624 | 84 | 48.81% | 1445.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 200 | 190 | 95 | 52.63% | 374.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1797 | 688 | 127 | 56.69% | 1717.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 96 | 136 | 55 | 56.36% | 197.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 406 | 375 | 37 | 59.46% | 1035.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1277 | 654 | 247 | 45.34% | 1428.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 598 | 587 | 66 | 56.06% | 1196.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 279 | 362 | 99 | 45.45% | 327.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1507 | 774 | 116 | 54.31% | 2179.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1141 | 679 | 28 | 57.14% | 1738.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1877 | 798 | 57 | 54.39% | 1955.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 903 | 384 | 16 | 50.0% | 955.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1445 | 668 | 121 | 47.93% | 1753.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 107 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1982 | 624 | 330 | 50.3% | 1714.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2733 | 834 | 228 | 50.44% | 2192.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 512 | 442 | 273 | 52.01% | 763.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 34 | 84 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 985 | 451 | 4 | 50.0% | 1349.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 192 | 19 | 78.95% | 405.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2210 | 867 | 10 | 70.0% | 2480.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1018 | 641 | 105 | 53.33% | 1414.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 631 | 458 | 4 | 75.0% | 951.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1055 | 684 | 346 | 51.16% | 1418.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1544 | 678 | 180 | 43.89% | 1346.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 113 | 35 | 40.0% | 6.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 69 | 141 | 11 | 81.82% | 349.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 169 | 343 | 55 | 41.82% | 317.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 118 | 179 | 70 | 42.86% | 145.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1825 | 635 | 216 | 47.69% | 1398.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 959 | 615 | 45 | 55.56% | 1302.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 53 | 120 | 19 | 47.37% | 64.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 183 | 18 | 72.22% | 265.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1115 | 582 | 256 | 46.48% | 1267.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 652 | 707 | 109 | 55.96% | 1558.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 604 | 583 | 144 | 50.69% | 1050.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2132 | 674 | 103 | 50.49% | 1891.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2058 | 744 | 55 | 49.09% | 1834.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2193 | 839 | 181 | 52.49% | 1777.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1748 | 739 | 275 | 55.27% | 1915.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 119 | 147 | 3 | 33.33% | 411.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 394 | 304 | 4 | 75.0% | 803.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 27 | 102 | 10 | 50.0% | 86.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2476 | 645 | 631 | 48.02% | 1751.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 508 | 521 | 148 | 45.95% | 880.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 94 | 144 | 34 | 50.0% | 265.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 553 | 427 | 862 | 47.56% | 790.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 98 | 155 | 11 | 27.27% | 199.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1316 | 591 | 68 | 48.53% | 1253.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2038 | 766 | 26 | 53.85% | 2263.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1058 | 552 | 90 | 44.44% | 1628.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1927 | 698 | 18 | 33.33% | 1760.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2353 | 771 | 223 | 55.16% | 1739.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1585 | 659 | 66 | 60.61% | 1883.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 146 | 172 | 83 | 56.63% | 260.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 417 | 482 | 187 | 52.41% | 1276.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1283 | 698 | 263 | 55.13% | 1377.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1309 | 716 | 163 | 49.69% | 1729.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 390 | 367 | 4 | 50.0% | 424.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47 | 135 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 547 | 485 | 144 | 52.78% | 1774.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 955 | 586 | 190 | 55.79% | 1611.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 373 | 325 | 68 | 42.65% | 636.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1179 | 829 | 203 | 59.61% | 1790.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 779 | 615 | 131 | 46.56% | 1191.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 761 | 596 | 174 | 52.87% | 1816.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1639 | 696 | 639 | 49.77% | 1735.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 766 | 519 | 42 | 57.14% | 1402.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1522 | 721 | 60 | 56.67% | 1856.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 809 | 620 | 101 | 51.49% | 1009.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 104 | 144 | 10 | 70.0% | 747.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 83 | 110 | 17 | 47.06% | 145.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 617 | 622 | 42 | 59.52% | 2156.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1058 | 616 | 428 | 50.7% | 1698.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 263 | 248 | 6 | 50.0% | 333.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 919 | 509 | 57 | 56.14% | 1300.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1087 | 603 | 1509 | 51.76% | 1946.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1090 | 612 | 1254 | 50.4% | 1726.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1188 | 602 | 53 | 45.28% | 1305.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 44 | 151 | 28 | 64.29% | 206.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 218 | 281 | 198 | 51.01% | 455.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 878 | 544 | 56 | 55.36% | 1967.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 118 | 161 | 25 | 24.0% | 193.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 779 | 603 | 106 | 50.94% | 907.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 807 | 433 | 56 | 48.21% | 1490.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1002 | 615 | 370 | 52.97% | 1653.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 516 | 515 | 7 | 57.14% | 2017.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2012 | 679 | 56 | 46.43% | 1398.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2052 | 786 | 548 | 55.47% | 2239.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 952 | 534 | 377 | 50.66% | 1040.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 933 | 584 | 4 | 50.0% | 1139.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 766 | 574 | 14 | 42.86% | 822.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2314 | 856 | 65 | 64.62% | 1928.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 151 | 17 | 52.94% | 333.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 606 | 509 | 63 | 47.62% | 973.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 228 | 450 | 127 | 44.09% | 612.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1740 | 686 | 64 | 46.88% | 1419.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 737 | 502 | 41 | 53.66% | 938.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1572 | 335 | 2 | 0.0% | 1644.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 510 | 375 | 4 | 25.0% | 722.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1384 | 744 | 296 | 50.0% | 1507.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 609 | 493 | 89 | 56.18% | 1055.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 172 | 202 | 57 | 38.6% | 215.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2172 | 702 | 751 | 53.13% | 2151.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1782 | 606 | 132 | 46.97% | 1636.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1276 | 726 | 255 | 52.16% | 1625.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 205 | 175 | 145 | 37.24% | 191.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2169 | 616 | 144 | 49.31% | 1636.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 726 | 526 | 64 | 50.0% | 1192.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 362 | 501 | 168 | 50.6% | 863.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 125 | 150 | 119 | 45.38% | 106.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2092 | 553 | 2029 | 48.3% | 1596.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 87 | 129 | 13 | 38.46% | 3.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 844 | 629 | 128 | 57.81% | 1775.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2281 | 699 | 160 | 42.5% | 1682.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1876 | 583 | 372 | 44.09% | 1357.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 520 | 532 | 14 | 64.29% | 1555.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 561 | 530 | 120 | 51.67% | 955.5 |