| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14355 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 201 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.85 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 57.77% | 100.0% | 66.67% | 45.45% | 56.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.82 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 2223.45 | 4993 | 3160.22 | 3060.09 | 2870.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 943.09 | 978 | 800.0 | 653.0 | 785.0 |
| WN8 | 2627 | 4410 | 3434 | 6299 (+3) | 2946 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 65.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2043 | 0 | 0 | 2043.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 996 | 0 | 0 | 996.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.96 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 866 | 269 | 4 | 362 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 54.97% | 60.59% | 25.0% | 63.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.87 | 0.75 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2016 | 1336 | 1033 | 1981.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.45 | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 871 | 840 | 432 | 1040.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 6.34 | 2.75 | 8.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4993 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4410.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shweark][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shweark.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 764 | 720 | 22 | 54.55% | 1552.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2936 | 1017 | 54 | 62.96% | 2557.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 303 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 270.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 264 | 405 | 10 | 60.0% | 948.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1473 | 821 | 72 | 48.61% | 1701.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2234 | 1058 | 15 | 73.33% | 3200.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3248 | 1395 | 20 | 75.0% | 4536.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 260 | 435 | 12 | 41.67% | 789.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 730 | 801 | 13 | 53.85% | 1690.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1711 | 844 | 23 | 47.83% | 2636.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2009 | 1113 | 94 | 59.57% | 2494.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 659 | 661 | 14 | 71.43% | 2235.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2108 | 1176 | 19 | 73.68% | 2991.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1028 | 784 | 12 | 58.33% | 2406.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 761 | 677 | 7 | 71.43% | 1276.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2325 | 1121 | 56 | 64.29% | 2901.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 896 | 732 | 6 | 83.33% | 2313.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 852 | 916 | 61 | 59.02% | 2094.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1340 | 834 | 14 | 71.43% | 1561.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1190 | 906 | 46 | 65.22% | 2425.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3604 | 1178 | 111 | 63.96% | 3693.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2467 | 792 | 48 | 52.08% | 1903.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 3025 | 1018 | 284 | 58.45% | 3053.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 955 | 645 | 10 | 60.0% | 1820.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2062 | 1051 | 41 | 53.66% | 2746.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1383 | 892 | 28 | 53.57% | 2723.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1486 | 977 | 7 | 57.14% | 3352.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1556 | 897 | 161 | 52.8% | 2192.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1887 | 1219 | 27 | 70.37% | 3283.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1701 | 1001 | 28 | 60.71% | 2148.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1547 | 901 | 210 | 53.33% | 2302.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 3199 | 652 | 2 | 0.0% | 5344.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2345 | 1154 | 16 | 75.0% | 2426.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1336 | 875 | 69 | 52.17% | 2056.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 930 | 596 | 5 | 20.0% | 4295.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2469 | 889 | 159 | 55.97% | 2380.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1579 | 862 | 10 | 50.0% | 1827.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1716 | 879 | 285 | 54.04% | 2227.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3265 | 642 | 49 | 53.06% | 2415.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2470 | 951 | 123 | 56.1% | 2410.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1874 | 877 | 58 | 48.28% | 2396.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2557 | 1080 | 32 | 53.13% | 2919.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2459 | 1080 | 26 | 57.69% | 2799.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2299 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1345.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1935 | 1034 | 258 | 65.5% | 2621.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2699 | 1181 | 23 | 60.87% | 2959.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2227 | 977 | 21 | 52.38% | 3103.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1285 | 947 | 3 | 66.67% | 2508.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3528 | 1011 | 22 | 45.45% | 3439.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3190 | 1057 | 112 | 58.04% | 3127.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2241 | 1129 | 28 | 67.86% | 3065.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2649 | 925 | 247 | 57.09% | 2526.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4294 | 1247 | 136 | 61.76% | 3703.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2940 | 1242 | 6 | 83.33% | 3347.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1816 | 903 | 93 | 50.54% | 2387.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 923 | 799 | 99 | 59.6% | 1389.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1346 | 888 | 207 | 54.59% | 1989.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1568 | 1048 | 14 | 71.43% | 3003.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1934 | 1008 | 339 | 61.95% | 2637.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2337 | 990 | 28 | 67.86% | 1953.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3450 | 1130 | 55 | 63.64% | 3102.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1309 | 814 | 133 | 52.63% | 1549.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 816 | 804 | 2 | 100.0% | 2379.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3113 | 1320 | 38 | 63.16% | 3458.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2355 | 1358 | 7 | 71.43% | 4537.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2423 | 888 | 6 | 50.0% | 2729.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1031 | 929 | 25 | 52.0% | 2492.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1782 | 903 | 332 | 55.72% | 2649.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3174 | 1063 | 155 | 59.35% | 3043.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 745 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 1133.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1758 | 935 | 99 | 56.57% | 2272.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1707 | 933 | 26 | 73.08% | 2263.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2983 | 841 | 335 | 57.61% | 2628.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1787 | 1152 | 2 | 50.0% | 2768.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3501 | 918 | 417 | 60.19% | 2776.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1005 | 622 | 52 | 55.77% | 1380.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1326 | 864 | 15 | 46.67% | 1526.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1180 | 709 | 48 | 50.0% | 1541.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1279 | 1094 | 9 | 66.67% | 4267.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2338 | 1019 | 106 | 67.92% | 2814.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 666 | 613 | 6 | 66.67% | 1588.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1001 | 796 | 36 | 41.67% | 1871.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 897 | 699 | 20 | 40.0% | 1763.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1330 | 876 | 72 | 56.94% | 2061.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2336 | 708 | 552 | 52.17% | 1975.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3976 | 1080 | 79 | 65.82% | 3120.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 455 | 486 | 15 | 60.0% | 548.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2246 | 1112 | 21 | 66.67% | 2957.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 827 | 792 | 5 | 80.0% | 2957.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1646 | 1139 | 5 | 60.0% | 4731.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1610 | 953 | 329 | 60.18% | 2682.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2641 | 918 | 310 | 59.68% | 2518.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 577 | 449 | 19 | 42.11% | 2186.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 924 | 692 | 22 | 59.09% | 1781.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 231 | 899 | 1 | 100.0% | 742.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3163 | 999 | 59 | 50.85% | 2823.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3134 | 968 | 213 | 61.5% | 2751.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 132 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 203.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1669 | 723 | 5 | 20.0% | 1486.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1149 | 444 | 3 | 0.0% | 867.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 747 | 610 | 34 | 52.94% | 1832.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1331 | 759 | 27 | 37.04% | 2749.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 684 | 402 | 25 | 48.0% | 1524.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2024 | 1272 | 12 | 75.0% | 3511.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 276 | 410 | 23 | 52.17% | 857.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 944 | 682 | 22 | 63.64% | 1878.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1506 | 765 | 36 | 55.56% | 1767.7 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1802 | 940 | 64 | 60.94% | 2131.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1884 | 1102 | 20 | 60.0% | 3585.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1878 | 858 | 70 | 52.86% | 1811.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1781 | 922 | 64 | 57.81% | 2683.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 858 | 458 | 8 | 37.5% | 533.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2546 | 1106 | 74 | 67.57% | 3090.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 453 | 568 | 73 | 49.32% | 1416.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1810 | 953 | 36 | 50.0% | 2203.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1669 | 858 | 48 | 56.25% | 2054.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1949 | 878 | 110 | 56.36% | 1967.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2973 | 1024 | 42 | 66.67% | 2879.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3179 | 1079 | 34 | 64.71% | 2749.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 925 | 606 | 40 | 52.5% | 1446.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 448 | 407 | 16 | 37.5% | 933.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3067 | 1086 | 47 | 63.83% | 2703.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1600 | 457 | 3 | 0.0% | 1695.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 670 | 812 | 8 | 87.5% | 3625.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1747 | 1008 | 19 | 57.89% | 3247.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3866 | 1196 | 65 | 58.46% | 2845.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2671 | 1246 | 24 | 79.17% | 3237.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3314 | 1108 | 22 | 59.09% | 3031.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2668 | 1081 | 144 | 56.25% | 2953.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 340 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1280.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2614 | 818 | 72 | 55.56% | 2120.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 709 | 540 | 6 | 66.67% | 3085.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2664 | 886 | 186 | 54.3% | 2575.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2156 | 1577 | 4 | 75.0% | 4301.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1136 | 894 | 55 | 60.0% | 2003.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1453 | 930 | 65 | 53.85% | 2602.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3609 | 1129 | 186 | 63.44% | 3309.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2695 | 830 | 36 | 38.89% | 1505.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1420 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 2414.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2321 | 1136 | 141 | 58.87% | 3454.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2926 | 825 | 168 | 46.43% | 2625.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2475 | 982 | 22 | 50.0% | 2716.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1978 | 1046 | 30 | 53.33% | 2512.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2576 | 1080 | 61 | 57.38% | 3443.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4065 | 1182 | 107 | 54.21% | 3456.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2289 | 981 | 36 | 61.11% | 2362.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 655 | 511 | 5 | 80.0% | 1463.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2114 | 963 | 148 | 55.41% | 2224.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2280 | 1140 | 160 | 59.38% | 2726.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1131 | 795 | 6 | 66.67% | 3542.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1937 | 1118 | 137 | 67.88% | 2755.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 344 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 1415.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3193 | 1150 | 235 | 67.66% | 3488.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 4243 | 2175 | 1 | 100.0% | 7842.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2627 | 888 | 86 | 45.35% | 2501.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2683 | 1046 | 66 | 62.12% | 2760.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3057 | 1057 | 248 | 60.48% | 3313.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1648 | 992 | 14 | 57.14% | 3882.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1667 | 935 | 8 | 37.5% | 2051.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 733 | 641 | 8 | 87.5% | 1332.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1451 | 1046 | 4 | 75.0% | 2776.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 721 | 594 | 58 | 50.0% | 1566.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1175 | 785 | 165 | 56.97% | 2414.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3806 | 1681 | 3 | 100.0% | 5113.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2308 | 1201 | 124 | 57.26% | 3052.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1999 | 887 | 11 | 72.73% | 2159.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1171 | 955 | 57 | 64.91% | 2618.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3468 | 1100 | 50 | 54.0% | 2744.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3503 | 1482 | 2 | 100.0% | 4767.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2626 | 974 | 18 | 38.89% | 2944.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3650 | 1053 | 55 | 56.36% | 2942.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 772 | 577 | 10 | 40.0% | 2345.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1089 | 738 | 32 | 46.88% | 1810.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 385 | 318 | 21 | 52.38% | 645.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2871 | 1191 | 70 | 64.29% | 3501.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 680 | 688 | 80 | 52.5% | 1513.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2101 | 939 | 51 | 56.86% | 2162.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2898 | 1048 | 118 | 53.39% | 2891.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2429 | 1091 | 43 | 69.77% | 2749.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2435 | 1518 | 6 | 100.0% | 5476.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 966 | 694 | 64 | 51.56% | 1200.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1259 | 838 | 14 | 64.29% | 3184.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1918 | 923 | 100 | 60.0% | 2349.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2135 | 1169 | 3 | 66.67% | 3456.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1397 | 914 | 29 | 62.07% | 3191.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1782 | 657 | 78 | 35.9% | 1512.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1599 | 818 | 73 | 46.58% | 2048.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2603 | 1186 | 24 | 70.83% | 3044.8 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 110 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1888 | 1192 | 21 | 66.67% | 3451.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3003 | 1063 | 79 | 70.89% | 2783.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1728 | 947 | 90 | 56.67% | 2491.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1439 | 929 | 38 | 57.89% | 2565.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4138 | 1166 | 137 | 55.47% | 3454.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2177 | 983 | 39 | 61.54% | 2477.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3012 | 1065 | 57 | 63.16% | 2291.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1920 | 1363 | 14 | 100.0% | 2681.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2030 | 1052 | 97 | 58.76% | 2866.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1271 | 1149 | 4 | 75.0% | 3221.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2894 | 1180 | 18 | 50.0% | 3195.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 840 | 863 | 116 | 52.59% | 2039.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1319 | 806 | 61 | 50.82% | 1560.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2584 | 989 | 3 | 66.67% | 1694.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 446 | 369 | 30 | 56.67% | 1163.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1684 | 978 | 165 | 60.61% | 2899.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 984 | 882 | 282 | 55.32% | 2238.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1239 | 804 | 33 | 51.52% | 1883.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2791 | 1093 | 219 | 61.64% | 3459.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1356 | 691 | 9 | 44.44% | 888.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2586 | 1327 | 10 | 80.0% | 3331.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 249 | 6 | 16.67% | 422.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2155 | 1015 | 77 | 61.04% | 2753.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 757 | 983 | 6 | 83.33% | 3205.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 978 | 929 | 28 | 60.71% | 1758.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1152 | 602 | 44 | 47.73% | 858.5 |
| null | 0 | 2127 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 452 | 555 | 4 | 75.0% | 2558.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 675 | 773 | 110 | 58.18% | 1304.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3287 | 1309 | 27 | 81.48% | 3775.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 994 | 864 | 14 | 85.71% | 2108.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1588 | 1196 | 6 | 100.0% | 3557.6 |