| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7593 | 44 | 44 | 197 | 621 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 8.61 | 8.61 | 8.44 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 48.81% | 63.64% | 63.64% | 55.84% | 57.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.02 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1080.43 | 1838 | 1838.11 | 1581.35 | 1466.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637.82 | 704 | 704.0 | 624.0 | 705.0 |
| WN8 | 1279 | 1999 (+6) | 2292 (+6) | 1938 (+18) | 2096 (+65) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2178 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2839.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1279 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1922.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2012 | 9 | 13 | 69.23% | 2305.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2377 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1494.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2878 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2458.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1389 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1257.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shueke][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shueke.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 113 | 204 | 10 | 50.0% | 341.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 152 | 261 | 48 | 43.75% | 319.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 522 | 464 | 41 | 48.78% | 841.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1099 | 723 | 88 | 52.27% | 1224.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 483 | 549 | 56 | 35.71% | 889.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 249 | 324 | 10 | 60.0% | 530.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 416 | 344 | 50 | 54.0% | 1121.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 482.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 476 | 413 | 68 | 47.06% | 1247.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 623 | 577 | 36 | 44.44% | 875.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 220 | 239 | 33 | 33.33% | 646.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 726 | 566 | 60 | 53.33% | 870.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 563 | 626 | 400 | 45.0% | 889.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 538 | 575 | 5 | 60.0% | 514.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2003 | 676 | 10 | 30.0% | 1007.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1411 | 682 | 397 | 48.87% | 1292.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 698 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 7970.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 671 | 534 | 95 | 53.68% | 810.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 584 | 522 | 54 | 55.56% | 1005.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1088 | 759 | 48 | 45.83% | 1709.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 711 | 460 | 11 | 27.27% | 1491.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 476 | 279 | 4 | 25.0% | 1616.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1332 | 786 | 930 | 54.62% | 2013.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 264 | 269 | 4 | 50.0% | 777.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1633 | 774 | 232 | 53.02% | 1742.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 768 | 673 | 6 | 66.67% | 620.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 276 | 409 | 4 | 50.0% | 1181.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1515 | 720 | 48 | 47.92% | 1157.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 351 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 259.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 319 | 385 | 26 | 34.62% | 890.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 347 | 5 | 60.0% | 536.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1469 | 634 | 38 | 42.11% | 1470.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 587 | 485 | 61 | 44.26% | 730.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 387 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 1604.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1468 | 625 | 20 | 55.0% | 1428.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 685 | 701 | 4 | 50.0% | 1284.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 313 | 281 | 8 | 37.5% | 1048.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1416 | 731 | 120 | 52.5% | 1440.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 505 | 392 | 7 | 28.57% | 912.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1067 | 709 | 35 | 57.14% | 1365.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1330 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 1835.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 628 | 535 | 91 | 49.45% | 1079.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1051 | 566 | 178 | 49.44% | 903.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1892 | 680 | 431 | 48.03% | 1225.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 263 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 566.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1803 | 1799 | 1 | 100.0% | 14592.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 716 | 830 | 1 | 100.0% | 4335.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1571 | 664 | 627 | 48.96% | 1216.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1150 | 674 | 42 | 47.62% | 1056.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1119 | 721 | 63 | 53.97% | 1460.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 510 | 472 | 53 | 49.06% | 1270.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 536 | 390 | 30 | 46.67% | 1349.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 682 | 603 | 13 | 53.85% | 2780.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 351 | 302 | 22 | 36.36% | 1063.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 571 | 405 | 12 | 16.67% | 583.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 384 | 470 | 45 | 40.0% | 982.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 354 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 2645.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1409 | 754 | 620 | 47.9% | 1184.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 280 | 405 | 20 | 50.0% | 918.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 223 | 288 | 17 | 58.82% | 764.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 327 | 363 | 15 | 53.33% | 1291.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 878 | 690 | 153 | 44.44% | 1108.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 410 | 345 | 41 | 43.9% | 826.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 550 | 521 | 65 | 46.15% | 904.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 502 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 2498.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 699 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 2865.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1578 | 859 | 224 | 49.11% | 1451.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 984 | 812 | 14 | 50.0% | 1488.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 503 | 384 | 65 | 47.69% | 1046.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 398 | 388 | 71 | 47.89% | 1438.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 495 | 580 | 42 | 57.14% | 1961.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1194 | 707 | 107 | 52.34% | 1220.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 247 | 226 | 3 | 33.33% | 968.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 192 | 283 | 8 | 25.0% | 411.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 757 | 465 | 17 | 52.94% | 2529.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 382 | 316 | 24 | 50.0% | 909.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 461 | 535 | 113 | 42.48% | 869.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 635 | 605 | 13 | 69.23% | 1541.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1055 | 707 | 9 | 44.44% | 1900.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 443 | 528 | 37 | 32.43% | 1292.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 455 | 352 | 6 | 33.33% | 2094.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 634 | 473 | 87 | 48.28% | 750.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1363 | 790 | 37 | 56.76% | 1278.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 754 | 575 | 86 | 55.81% | 1202.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1064 | 594 | 105 | 49.52% | 1023.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 334 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 788.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 291 | 371 | 33 | 51.52% | 690.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1305 | 717 | 29 | 62.07% | 1799.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 509 | 405 | 38 | 39.47% | 892.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 618 | 533 | 89 | 42.7% | 733.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 825 | 567 | 28 | 32.14% | 749.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 527 | 359 | 12 | 33.33% | 1458.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 304 | 407 | 2 | 0.0% | 348.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 686 | 500 | 8 | 37.5% | 1707.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 734 | 682 | 124 | 42.74% | 957.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 483 | 429 | 17 | 47.06% | 1116.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 830 | 555 | 34 | 26.47% | 1039.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 244 | 271 | 16 | 37.5% | 515.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 586 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 570.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 288 | 295 | 16 | 43.75% | 702.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 696 | 765 | 4 | 100.0% | 1622.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 553 | 646 | 100 | 49.0% | 1044.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 410 | 300 | 51 | 50.98% | 950.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1404 | 733 | 52 | 50.0% | 1393.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 509 | 483 | 60 | 43.33% | 805.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 349 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1873.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 601 | 428 | 5 | 60.0% | 873.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 212 | 254 | 20 | 20.0% | 606.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 913 | 591 | 35 | 54.29% | 1688.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 449 | 604 | 52 | 61.54% | 1393.6 |
| null | 0 | 1655 | 572 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 531 | 525 | 45 | 57.78% | 1837.1 |