| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5912 | 0 | 93 | 665 | 1200 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.94 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.78 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 52.72% | 0.0% | 60.22% | 52.78% | 51.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.08 | 2.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1849.65 | 0 | 2619.98 | 1847.95 | 1772.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 1.08 | 0.34 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 872.24 | 0 | 987.0 | 861.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 1931 | 0 | 2562 (+11) | 2195 (+30) | 2047 (+32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1846 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 654 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ShtormShadvv][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ShtormShadvv.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 667 | 724 | 139 | 49.64% | 1151.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2444 | 999 | 73 | 58.9% | 2712.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2321 | 1002 | 6 | 66.67% | 1482.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 853 | 690 | 31 | 54.84% | 1615.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2217 | 848 | 71 | 47.89% | 1707.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1908 | 886 | 7 | 42.86% | 1922.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1965 | 867 | 360 | 46.94% | 1746.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1761 | 871 | 93 | 55.91% | 1824.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2750 | 994 | 23 | 52.17% | 2104.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2628 | 956 | 183 | 55.74% | 2271.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 763 | 450 | 3 | 33.33% | 547.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 417 | 663 | 29 | 58.62% | 1214.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1481 | 861 | 392 | 45.41% | 1577.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 954 | 833 | 4 | 50.0% | 2979.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1860 | 885 | 129 | 55.81% | 1407.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2829 | 940 | 92 | 50.0% | 2394.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1027 | 768 | 39 | 56.41% | 1734.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 357 | 437 | 14 | 78.57% | 1308.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2330 | 978 | 77 | 61.04% | 1992.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2699 | 1041 | 118 | 56.78% | 2414.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2496 | 1057 | 43 | 58.14% | 2521.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1125 | 777 | 56 | 58.93% | 1512.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2839 | 1164 | 19 | 63.16% | 1868.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1559 | 792 | 83 | 46.99% | 1281.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1951 | 962 | 126 | 61.11% | 1934.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1144 | 784 | 130 | 47.69% | 1191.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2874 | 959 | 84 | 57.14% | 2422.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2199 | 882 | 188 | 54.26% | 1838.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 826 | 757 | 133 | 47.37% | 1175.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 861 | 539 | 51 | 43.14% | 1048.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 955 | 741 | 19 | 52.63% | 1789.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 395 | 456 | 58 | 53.45% | 1010.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1675 | 839 | 236 | 50.42% | 2226.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2425 | 1035 | 76 | 57.89% | 2416.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3093 | 1002 | 26 | 46.15% | 2115.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 152 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 748.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2952 | 1066 | 124 | 54.84% | 2305.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2909 | 976 | 63 | 52.38% | 1911.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1622 | 951 | 48 | 60.42% | 2242.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2605 | 1008 | 97 | 57.73% | 2210.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1312 | 826 | 45 | 46.67% | 1791.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1258 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 441.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 948 | 778 | 59 | 57.63% | 1983.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 349 | 596 | 5 | 100.0% | 478.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 361 | 460 | 14 | 42.86% | 736.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2294 | 1125 | 31 | 77.42% | 2646.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1542 | 952 | 61 | 65.57% | 2014.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2748 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 5286.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1637 | 886 | 41 | 58.54% | 2111.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2471 | 962 | 181 | 49.72% | 1768.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1178 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1094.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 918 | 739 | 19 | 63.16% | 1472.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1922 | 993 | 56 | 57.14% | 2789.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1495 | 831 | 29 | 44.83% | 2073.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2329 | 909 | 103 | 55.34% | 2113.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2153 | 907 | 73 | 64.38% | 1926.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2156 | 913 | 101 | 52.48% | 2252.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 85 | 342 | 1 | 100.0% | 311.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2444 | 1021 | 52 | 57.69% | 2398.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1955 | 961 | 73 | 46.58% | 2316.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 425 | 509 | 39 | 38.46% | 652.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2400 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 1834.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1305 | 826 | 69 | 49.28% | 1926.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1118 | 893 | 1 | 100.0% | 8569.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2230 | 940 | 142 | 59.86% | 1912.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2027 | 1036 | 38 | 68.42% | 1921.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2253 | 958 | 85 | 52.94% | 2531.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 794 | 601 | 16 | 43.75% | 1193.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1696 | 944 | 72 | 52.78% | 2377.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2086 | 924 | 172 | 55.23% | 1960.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2766 | 883 | 100 | 49.0% | 2276.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 479 | 377 | 20 | 35.0% | 1516.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 802 | 704 | 26 | 61.54% | 1833.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 674 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 513.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 103 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 663 | 531 | 57 | 42.11% | 1365.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 892 | 618 | 90 | 44.44% | 1475.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1147 | 758 | 58 | 55.17% | 1617.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2121 | 1023 | 65 | 63.08% | 2376.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1494 | 815 | 179 | 51.4% | 2377.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1227 | 757 | 131 | 45.04% | 1293.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2580 | 905 | 57 | 52.63% | 1990.7 |