| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22410 | 5 | 7 | 265 | 853 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.6 | 9.06 |
| Winrate | 58.22% | 80.0% | 71.43% | 63.02% | 68.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 2.6 | 2.43 | 1.19 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 2534.93 | 3192 | 3210.43 | 2935.8 | 3164.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1038.42 | 1394 | 1347.0 | 1253.0 | 1255.0 |
| WN8 | 2940 | 3851 | 7180 (+1) | 3815 (+9) | 3462 (+24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1719 | 1552 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 611 | 711 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.88 | 4.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3192 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3851.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shredder333][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shredder333.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1251 | 802 | 16 | 56.25% | 2452.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3242 | 967 | 833 | 54.38% | 2820.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 578 | 292 | 2 | 0.0% | 542.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1697 | 1051 | 91 | 60.44% | 2327.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1422 | 879 | 29 | 48.28% | 2075.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3689 | 1107 | 59 | 50.85% | 2640.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 469 | 581 | 76 | 43.42% | 888.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1655 | 852 | 107 | 56.07% | 2158.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1580 | 1370 | 104 | 68.27% | 3400.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 643 | 565 | 9 | 44.44% | 1384.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1468 | 991 | 22 | 68.18% | 3039.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4027 | 1230 | 48 | 77.08% | 2770.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 209 | 127 | 4 | 0.0% | 931.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1052 | 734 | 21 | 66.67% | 3157.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1659 | 1078 | 17 | 58.82% | 3850.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 697 | 584 | 44 | 50.0% | 728.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3091 | 886 | 93 | 66.67% | 2623.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2254 | 915 | 170 | 46.47% | 2166.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3619 | 1080 | 558 | 61.65% | 3660.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1581 | 904 | 107 | 51.4% | 1975.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2198 | 1196 | 38 | 60.53% | 3112.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 274 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 639.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 740 | 691 | 12 | 66.67% | 4850.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3516 | 1138 | 96 | 76.04% | 2923.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1266 | 553 | 3 | 33.33% | 1176.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3698 | 1153 | 30 | 56.67% | 2685.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1583 | 967 | 46 | 58.7% | 2268.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1330 | 883 | 59 | 57.63% | 2167.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1707 | 853 | 64 | 50.0% | 2023.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1500 | 802 | 37 | 48.65% | 1800.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1524 | 863 | 97 | 52.58% | 2306.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1314 | 876 | 101 | 54.46% | 1739.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1047 | 870 | 116 | 63.79% | 2168.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1143 | 887 | 38 | 57.89% | 2656.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2050 | 942 | 77 | 46.75% | 2590.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 814 | 681 | 115 | 54.78% | 909.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2079 | 986 | 435 | 54.94% | 2746.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2072 | 989 | 80 | 47.5% | 2700.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2393 | 1045 | 140 | 65.71% | 2439.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2339 | 1137 | 374 | 55.08% | 3118.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3129 | 1429 | 519 | 63.78% | 4226.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2828 | 1245 | 67 | 70.15% | 3498.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1836 | 825 | 12 | 41.67% | 1684.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1368 | 785 | 11 | 54.55% | 2335.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1950 | 1021 | 46 | 63.04% | 2481.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 851 | 729 | 12 | 41.67% | 2019.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1217 | 765 | 27 | 40.74% | 1988.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3656 | 1134 | 100 | 65.0% | 3500.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1274 | 1068 | 13 | 84.62% | 3078.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1499 | 859 | 26 | 50.0% | 2273.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1604 | 788 | 167 | 55.69% | 1353.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 665 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 660.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2252 | 869 | 1 | 0.0% | 2714.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4093 | 1220 | 101 | 62.38% | 3108.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1461 | 1147 | 23 | 78.26% | 4782.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 542 | 627 | 21 | 61.9% | 2227.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2922 | 897 | 82 | 51.22% | 2805.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1580 | 1148 | 31 | 80.65% | 3886.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3465 | 1037 | 1156 | 64.53% | 3199.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1705 | 914 | 90 | 51.11% | 2180.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2468 | 1187 | 83 | 60.24% | 3592.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 554 | 489 | 1 | 0.0% | 1632.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2367 | 949 | 115 | 47.83% | 2564.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3762 | 1142 | 63 | 60.32% | 3331.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3061 | 1371 | 45 | 75.56% | 3433.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3098 | 1236 | 143 | 63.64% | 3115.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3012 | 1189 | 108 | 58.33% | 3433.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 863 | 755 | 81 | 46.91% | 1613.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1235 | 784 | 59 | 55.93% | 1740.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1847 | 957 | 71 | 54.93% | 2627.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 405 | 495 | 7 | 85.71% | 651.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 762 | 814 | 36 | 72.22% | 2726.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2355 | 967 | 2 | 50.0% | 3225.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5024 | 1440 | 625 | 67.84% | 4393.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3257 | 1037 | 157 | 59.87% | 3531.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1460 | 908 | 46 | 56.52% | 2406.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1519 | 938 | 102 | 56.86% | 2239.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 886 | 821 | 26 | 76.92% | 1999.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 807 | 654 | 28 | 39.29% | 1811.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 510 | 410 | 38 | 55.26% | 1101.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2739 | 1079 | 130 | 53.08% | 2927.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3175 | 996 | 13 | 69.23% | 2742.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1114 | 754 | 33 | 48.48% | 2456.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2103 | 1201 | 39 | 56.41% | 3766.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2558 | 743 | 624 | 51.44% | 2315.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 851 | 506 | 7 | 42.86% | 1307.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1892 | 818 | 33 | 51.52% | 1858.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 814 | 815 | 140 | 57.14% | 1754.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3420 | 1106 | 51 | 58.82% | 2967.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1273 | 894 | 14 | 57.14% | 6053.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1239 | 936 | 40 | 60.0% | 3143.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1125 | 847 | 79 | 55.7% | 1560.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1280 | 950 | 58 | 60.34% | 2608.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3670 | 1150 | 94 | 60.64% | 3414.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2843 | 852 | 369 | 49.86% | 2503.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3006 | 974 | 57 | 61.4% | 2629.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1935 | 874 | 54 | 51.85% | 2111.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2075 | 861 | 122 | 45.08% | 2105.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3043 | 990 | 44 | 56.82% | 2324.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2519 | 1161 | 1771 | 58.27% | 3002.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2921 | 920 | 185 | 54.05% | 2443.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1010 | 768 | 29 | 65.52% | 3194.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1105 | 864 | 4 | 75.0% | 5976.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2284 | 1372 | 17 | 70.59% | 3774.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 519 | 583 | 22 | 68.18% | 2066.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2619 | 967 | 82 | 58.54% | 2915.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1452 | 1082 | 18 | 66.67% | 3333.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2595 | 1335 | 16 | 68.75% | 4432.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1563 | 818 | 58 | 50.0% | 2438.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 562 | 316 | 3 | 33.33% | 1938.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2706 | 998 | 39 | 53.85% | 2669.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 766 | 758 | 46 | 56.52% | 2783.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2209 | 1102 | 37 | 56.76% | 3078.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 631 | 468 | 6 | 33.33% | 1612.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3183 | 1057 | 113 | 54.87% | 2804.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2427 | 1035 | 107 | 50.47% | 2803.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 451 | 591 | 10 | 60.0% | 2279.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1642 | 817 | 15 | 33.33% | 1918.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 817 | 503 | 40 | 50.0% | 1855.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 771 | 641 | 5 | 80.0% | 3381.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2004 | 1012 | 101 | 56.44% | 2794.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1977 | 883 | 93 | 51.61% | 1809.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1608 | 872 | 6 | 50.0% | 1552.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 962 | 614 | 37 | 48.65% | 1726.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1496 | 861 | 60 | 45.0% | 2121.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 501 | 601 | 8 | 50.0% | 610.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2181 | 1005 | 35 | 57.14% | 2835.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3166 | 1006 | 164 | 59.15% | 2848.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3861 | 1077 | 40 | 42.5% | 3231.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2202 | 961 | 97 | 56.7% | 2231.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1493 | 826 | 81 | 43.21% | 1938.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2190 | 1025 | 30 | 56.67% | 2531.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 808 | 1161 | 109 | 55.96% | 2847.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1162 | 785 | 27 | 51.85% | 2483.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1436 | 901 | 44 | 50.0% | 2010.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2524 | 1078 | 39 | 66.67% | 2827.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2573 | 1070 | 56 | 60.71% | 2650.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3493 | 1087 | 544 | 61.95% | 2788.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 613 | 621 | 29 | 51.72% | 2544.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 767 | 433 | 6 | 16.67% | 2715.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 807 | 480 | 17 | 23.53% | 2920.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1233 | 958 | 60 | 60.0% | 2324.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2173 | 1096 | 445 | 54.61% | 2738.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1131 | 956 | 54 | 61.11% | 3299.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1372 | 986 | 16 | 81.25% | 3813.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2861 | 1195 | 12 | 66.67% | 3039.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2235 | 1011 | 148 | 59.46% | 2380.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 560 | 444 | 48 | 41.67% | 807.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1558 | 1084 | 622 | 58.2% | 3529.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1368 | 932 | 51 | 45.1% | 3162.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 550 | 665 | 48 | 60.42% | 1831.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1077 | 880 | 81 | 58.02% | 2845.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1090 | 1068 | 5 | 80.0% | 2869.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1450 | 951 | 229 | 66.38% | 3225.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2547 | 1281 | 744 | 60.89% | 3440.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2917 | 1554 | 24 | 79.17% | 3797.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2319 | 966 | 104 | 56.73% | 2458.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4023 | 1135 | 24 | 54.17% | 3284.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 775 | 499 | 12 | 41.67% | 2096.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 605 | 670 | 53 | 54.72% | 2250.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1600 | 976 | 219 | 62.1% | 2570.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3227 | 979 | 232 | 56.03% | 2998.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4707 | 1346 | 487 | 68.79% | 3923.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 902 | 762 | 13 | 69.23% | 3233.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3472 | 1415 | 10 | 70.0% | 4172.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1301 | 807 | 62 | 45.16% | 2095.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3177 | 1244 | 19 | 63.16% | 4147.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 708 | 380 | 4 | 0.0% | 2169.2 |
| null | 0 | 2697 | 786 | 17 | 52.94% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 781 | 660 | 29 | 62.07% | 2360.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1684 | 800 | 52 | 46.15% | 1528.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1364 | 1580 | 192 | 64.06% | 3968.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 658 | 640 | 8 | 75.0% | 1963.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1271 | 1058 | 8 | 75.0% | 3320.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3829 | 1087 | 799 | 58.57% | 3729.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1540 | 904 | 25 | 52.0% | 3496.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 661 | 279 | 3 | 0.0% | 1273.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1399 | 999 | 47 | 57.45% | 2836.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1568 | 962 | 81 | 55.56% | 2841.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1861 | 938 | 45 | 44.44% | 2555.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1530 | 950 | 52 | 51.92% | 2504.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1705 | 1065 | 8 | 75.0% | 4321.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1587 | 998 | 74 | 62.16% | 2614.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4102 | 1228 | 101 | 58.42% | 3920.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3022 | 1175 | 171 | 61.4% | 3777.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1112 | 741 | 122 | 63.11% | 1251.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1724 | 945 | 155 | 54.84% | 2206.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 673 | 528 | 12 | 50.0% | 1577.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3443 | 1374 | 306 | 70.92% | 3687.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3387 | 928 | 131 | 56.49% | 2711.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1600 | 874 | 101 | 53.47% | 2025.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1600 | 877 | 100 | 49.0% | 2005.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3285 | 1271 | 114 | 64.04% | 3819.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1784 | 925 | 25 | 40.0% | 3114.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 944 | 645 | 33 | 51.52% | 1916.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1706 | 968 | 67 | 58.21% | 2965.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1588 | 956 | 58 | 55.17% | 2516.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2228 | 924 | 107 | 52.34% | 2097.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 950 | 634 | 27 | 48.15% | 1681.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 853 | 733 | 194 | 48.45% | 1646.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 915 | 681 | 10 | 60.0% | 1810.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2300 | 1083 | 44 | 63.64% | 2544.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1225 | 975 | 20 | 75.0% | 3466.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 839 | 688 | 37 | 45.95% | 2785.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 797 | 632 | 63 | 60.32% | 1253.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 704 | 650 | 11 | 81.82% | 2836.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1334 | 765 | 102 | 49.02% | 1656.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1174 | 740 | 32 | 46.88% | 2189.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1460 | 929 | 9 | 55.56% | 2415.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1311 | 925 | 31 | 58.06% | 3049.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2669 | 1156 | 3 | 100.0% | 2839.1 |