| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40450 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 601 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.68 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.21% | 55.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.72 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1490.22 | 3422 | 3422.0 | 2878.04 | 3263.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686.56 | 804 | 804.0 | 949.0 | 1075.0 |
| WN8 | 1989 | 2578 | 0 (+1) | 2878 (+4) | 3120 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 217 | 19 | 5 | 244 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 67.28% | 42.11% | 0.0% | 63.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.47 | 0.4 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1500 | 1028 | 454 | 1424.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728 | 424 | 83 | 684.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.53 | 7.11 | 5.0 | 6.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 185 | 261 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.29 |
| Winrate | 39.19% | 70.81% | 71.26% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.61 | 0.98 | 2.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1375 | 1202 | 727 | 1925.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0.88 | 1.92 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 403 | 639 | 437 | 357.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.57 | 6.91 | 7.03 | 8.51 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3422 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2578.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shpok75][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shpok75.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1293 | 829 | 22 | 45.45% | 3141.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 35 | 113 | 81 | 50.62% | 109.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1241 | 748 | 11 | 54.55% | 2275.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 2383 | 1119 | 2 | 50.0% | 3140.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3893 | 1188 | 285 | 56.49% | 3521.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2653 | 866 | 95 | 50.53% | 2214.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1041 | 650 | 39 | 66.67% | 2293.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1275 | 777 | 4 | 75.0% | 2191.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 65 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 406 | 611 | 25 | 48.0% | 1322.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 619 | 547 | 46 | 58.7% | 1366.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 535 | 335 | 17 | 52.94% | 1621.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1151 | 812 | 79 | 67.09% | 2614.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3252 | 913 | 24 | 54.17% | 2072.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 266 | 374 | 17 | 64.71% | 832.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1978 | 1063 | 4 | 75.0% | 2669.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 945 | 734 | 151 | 52.98% | 1757.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 658 | 639 | 28 | 50.0% | 1938.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 599 | 489 | 212 | 55.19% | 1055.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2481 | 736 | 607 | 54.86% | 2188.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1419 | 790 | 112 | 66.07% | 2482.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2156 | 523 | 91 | 43.96% | 1839.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1894 | 798 | 6 | 50.0% | 1418.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1296 | 753 | 1043 | 55.42% | 1639.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 159 | 389 | 41 | 68.29% | 555.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 931 | 506 | 103 | 53.4% | 1488.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1121 | 809 | 173 | 62.43% | 2148.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1695 | 859 | 95 | 50.53% | 2269.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4025 | 1147 | 112 | 60.71% | 2948.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 75 | 182 | 16 | 43.75% | 65.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 820 | 498 | 44 | 45.45% | 980.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2725 | 703 | 13 | 30.77% | 1801.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1573 | 769 | 6 | 33.33% | 2011.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 354 | 400 | 19 | 42.11% | 828.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 165 | 147 | 75 | 54.67% | 520.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2293 | 944 | 182 | 54.95% | 2676.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 904 | 441 | 292 | 57.88% | 1940.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1798 | 1004 | 20 | 60.0% | 2971.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2652 | 1090 | 14 | 57.14% | 2397.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1495 | 858 | 117 | 52.14% | 1981.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1026 | 979 | 3 | 33.33% | 2668.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1339 | 636 | 33 | 39.39% | 1293.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1287 | 581 | 205 | 53.17% | 1748.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 48 | 105 | 56 | 41.07% | 18.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3744 | 1129 | 104 | 61.54% | 3318.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2309 | 979 | 10 | 40.0% | 2931.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2136 | 1024 | 90 | 60.0% | 2966.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2012 | 576 | 5 | 40.0% | 1425.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2751 | 971 | 33 | 57.58% | 2372.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1901 | 889 | 101 | 57.43% | 2830.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1910 | 716 | 1333 | 51.09% | 1636.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 539 | 531 | 5 | 40.0% | 1136.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3006 | 1034 | 8 | 37.5% | 2931.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1985 | 740 | 1660 | 54.46% | 2021.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 55 | 102 | 4 | 50.0% | 91.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1235 | 768 | 88 | 55.68% | 2401.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2995 | 1418 | 57 | 63.16% | 3872.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 971 | 486 | 66 | 60.61% | 2059.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 505 | 412 | 61 | 40.98% | 1151.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1079 | 659 | 1579 | 50.09% | 1248.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1320 | 756 | 121 | 56.2% | 2322.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2594 | 1044 | 66 | 59.09% | 2804.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 407 | 267 | 157 | 42.04% | 541.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 69 | 144 | 10 | 60.0% | 211.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 37 | 167 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 66 | 149 | 40 | 50.0% | 96.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1630 | 953 | 33 | 48.48% | 3218.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1517 | 787 | 9 | 55.56% | 1959.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 224 | 400 | 8 | 62.5% | 851.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 906 | 626 | 46 | 56.52% | 2001.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1374 | 898 | 47 | 57.45% | 2454.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2244 | 848 | 59 | 55.93% | 2174.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1083 | 635 | 302 | 49.67% | 1004.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 283 | 279 | 17 | 58.82% | 787.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2191 | 974 | 15 | 66.67% | 2985.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 61 | 143 | 73 | 43.84% | 31.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3309 | 1198 | 26 | 73.08% | 3328.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1291 | 584 | 928 | 49.78% | 1766.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 510 | 616 | 45 | 55.56% | 1982.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 4367 | 1026 | 1 | 0.0% | 5232.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 574 | 539 | 66 | 45.45% | 1050.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 415 | 255 | 9 | 11.11% | 167.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 133 | 172 | 35 | 45.71% | 257.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1606 | 775 | 129 | 61.24% | 2258.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2757 | 794 | 45 | 44.44% | 2215.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 163 | 309 | 18 | 33.33% | 224.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1989 | 1086 | 16 | 75.0% | 3118.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 338 | 510 | 17 | 58.82% | 1071.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2515 | 907 | 19 | 52.63% | 1988.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 525 | 770 | 17 | 70.59% | 3049.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 354 | 416 | 61 | 50.82% | 931.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 705 | 361 | 206 | 52.91% | 1039.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 226 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 1185.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 17 | 64 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 161 | 388 | 1 | 100.0% | 879.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1476 | 747 | 61 | 47.54% | 1218.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 620 | 394 | 15 | 40.0% | 1692.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2260 | 958 | 57 | 54.39% | 2411.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 843 | 596 | 5 | 20.0% | 2837.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1072 | 621 | 15 | 33.33% | 1448.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2608 | 1050 | 32 | 59.38% | 3082.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3043 | 1034 | 16 | 68.75% | 3144.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1111 | 937 | 457 | 56.46% | 2667.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 935 | 683 | 8 | 50.0% | 2030.6 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2916 | 1143 | 3 | 33.33% | 3919.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 838 | 693 | 4 | 50.0% | 2551.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 416 | 453 | 13 | 46.15% | 1127.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 968 | 759 | 38 | 60.53% | 2421.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1066 | 626 | 31 | 54.84% | 2329.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 599 | 519 | 130 | 49.23% | 614.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1469 | 523 | 20 | 35.0% | 1654.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2906 | 896 | 18 | 55.56% | 2342.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2591 | 822 | 84 | 59.52% | 2296.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3081 | 974 | 138 | 62.32% | 2889.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 811 | 759 | 111 | 59.46% | 3174.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2585 | 858 | 165 | 53.33% | 2455.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2351 | 781 | 806 | 55.09% | 2493.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 126 | 202 | 78 | 52.56% | 293.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2104 | 796 | 344 | 52.33% | 2614.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3465 | 1165 | 51 | 66.67% | 2901.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1324 | 621 | 11 | 36.36% | 1336.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2715 | 766 | 257 | 55.25% | 2270.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1234 | 900 | 9 | 55.56% | 3325.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1835 | 713 | 4 | 25.0% | 1589.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3643 | 1092 | 52 | 55.77% | 2884.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 773 | 437 | 68 | 57.35% | 1871.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 167 | 213 | 66 | 56.06% | 585.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1809 | 831 | 31 | 41.94% | 1572.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1142 | 839 | 8 | 62.5% | 2315.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 267 | 196 | 34 | 50.0% | 784.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2409 | 846 | 228 | 58.33% | 2547.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 104 | 130 | 50 | 46.0% | 264.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1802 | 816 | 11 | 45.45% | 1867.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 549 | 499 | 92 | 64.13% | 1798.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 94 | 109 | 4 | 50.0% | 210.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2469 | 1122 | 4 | 75.0% | 2072.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 884 | 642 | 323 | 50.46% | 1222.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2853 | 823 | 242 | 52.48% | 2559.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 236 | 445 | 3 | 33.33% | 767.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 387 | 325 | 26 | 53.85% | 1328.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2471 | 1020 | 151 | 64.24% | 3440.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1383 | 1052 | 17 | 70.59% | 2465.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1322 | 805 | 38 | 55.26% | 1682.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 854 | 353 | 9 | 44.44% | 994.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 30 | 145 | 5 | 60.0% | 184.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 186 | 349 | 46 | 47.83% | 493.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2169 | 899 | 12 | 58.33% | 2768.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 204 | 207 | 73 | 49.32% | 490.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 205 | 400 | 40 | 45.0% | 933.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 383 | 297 | 112 | 47.32% | 659.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1919 | 1278 | 2 | 100.0% | 2849.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2390 | 1214 | 3 | 33.33% | 4060.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1620 | 591 | 357 | 52.1% | 1739.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1379 | 879 | 23 | 47.83% | 2212.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2197 | 866 | 119 | 52.94% | 2322.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1374 | 671 | 291 | 56.7% | 1750.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1024 | 520 | 108 | 47.22% | 1304.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2349 | 1112 | 184 | 55.98% | 3243.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2787 | 1050 | 16 | 50.0% | 3599.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 827 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2334 | 655 | 450 | 50.89% | 2250.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 301 | 349 | 4 | 100.0% | 1387.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1672 | 686 | 278 | 51.8% | 1499.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 262 | 546 | 171 | 48.54% | 619.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1887 | 982 | 28 | 53.57% | 2786.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 385 | 366 | 17 | 52.94% | 1512.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 98 | 4 | 50.0% | 85.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 260 | 240 | 201 | 52.74% | 533.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2912 | 1025 | 59 | 55.93% | 3248.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 167 | 70 | 41.43% | 29.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2660 | 956 | 71 | 50.7% | 2411.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 411 | 569 | 123 | 62.6% | 1448.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 896 | 608 | 329 | 53.19% | 2203.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3096 | 960 | 184 | 55.98% | 2767.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 203.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 181 | 116 | 2 | 0.0% | 816.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1744 | 942 | 128 | 57.81% | 2758.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1239 | 767 | 197 | 53.81% | 1810.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4637 | 1312 | 200 | 61.5% | 3530.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 927 | 686 | 157 | 58.6% | 1847.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2592 | 1021 | 26 | 57.69% | 3047.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 434 | 642 | 35 | 68.57% | 1237.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2877 | 1004 | 51 | 64.71% | 3007.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 510 | 563 | 29 | 62.07% | 2174.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2033 | 858 | 8 | 37.5% | 3166.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1412 | 787 | 4 | 50.0% | 1650.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 729 | 567 | 1644 | 57.3% | 1683.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2101 | 935 | 36 | 50.0% | 3499.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1288 | 755 | 226 | 57.52% | 2293.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2349 | 710 | 252 | 53.17% | 2248.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1902 | 822 | 606 | 60.23% | 2820.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2237 | 982 | 291 | 52.92% | 2919.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 780 | 538 | 12 | 50.0% | 1531.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 700 | 217 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3205 | 1078 | 126 | 57.14% | 2867.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3484 | 1017 | 43 | 48.84% | 2434.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1301 | 684 | 68 | 52.94% | 2147.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1864 | 906 | 15 | 53.33% | 1816.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3316 | 958 | 70 | 52.86% | 2949.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1658 | 847 | 50 | 50.0% | 2463.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3824 | 1016 | 109 | 43.12% | 3091.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2186 | 816 | 244 | 61.07% | 2806.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1718 | 844 | 133 | 60.15% | 2885.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 671 | 522 | 1584 | 59.03% | 1253.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1676 | 880 | 77 | 59.74% | 2377.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 57 | 78 | 15 | 33.33% | 28.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 186 | 467 | 4 | 75.0% | 1046.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1657 | 990 | 114 | 64.04% | 2785.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 103 | 54 | 40.74% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 627 | 743 | 71 | 60.56% | 2237.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2113 | 679 | 256 | 58.2% | 2357.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 138 | 74 | 54.05% | 199.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1900 | 797 | 13 | 30.77% | 2163.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2074 | 870 | 228 | 59.65% | 2593.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 164 | 18 | 55.56% | 328.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1453 | 884 | 70 | 61.43% | 2636.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 194 | 346 | 19 | 57.89% | 559.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1495 | 609 | 201 | 46.77% | 1859.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2126 | 477 | 509 | 51.08% | 2217.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 57 | 90 | 51 | 35.29% | 9.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 143 | 18 | 55.56% | 173.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 128 | 13 | 38.46% | 63.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1269 | 908 | 27 | 55.56% | 2345.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 264 | 386 | 23 | 65.22% | 1537.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 284 | 319 | 311 | 45.02% | 377.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 504 | 297 | 7 | 14.29% | 584.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2725 | 916 | 28 | 50.0% | 2511.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2303 | 924 | 32 | 50.0% | 2429.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 893 | 789 | 3 | 66.67% | 1716.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2174 | 876 | 7 | 57.14% | 1785.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 988 | 589 | 56 | 48.21% | 1995.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2537 | 776 | 52 | 53.85% | 1682.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 702 | 639 | 343 | 56.56% | 1710.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 501 | 290 | 308 | 44.48% | 536.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2189 | 1197 | 13 | 76.92% | 2493.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 418 | 910 | 1 | 100.0% | 3160.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 844 | 611 | 172 | 54.65% | 1568.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 901 | 787 | 58 | 44.83% | 1920.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1525 | 768 | 202 | 56.44% | 2052.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 518 | 371 | 395 | 56.96% | 1355.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1897 | 842 | 324 | 58.02% | 2363.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1218 | 654 | 177 | 48.59% | 1026.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2192 | 900 | 47 | 53.19% | 2310.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3665 | 1123 | 199 | 54.27% | 3142.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 120 | 172 | 131 | 54.2% | 169.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1862 | 813 | 120 | 73.33% | 2895.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1756 | 839 | 1293 | 56.23% | 2248.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2567 | 911 | 65 | 41.54% | 2882.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3810 | 1034 | 116 | 52.59% | 3126.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 93 | 206 | 19 | 63.16% | 207.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 817 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 4413.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1330 | 622 | 39 | 53.85% | 2415.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 440 | 240 | 210 | 47.62% | 908.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1638 | 745 | 80 | 62.5% | 2818.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 966 | 666 | 9 | 44.44% | 1445.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2138 | 1008 | 50 | 68.0% | 2433.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2392 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 2507.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 412 | 397 | 6 | 66.67% | 1414.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2867 | 1084 | 74 | 63.51% | 3168.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1202 | 672 | 69 | 50.72% | 1177.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3402 | 965 | 33 | 57.58% | 2591.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1548 | 873 | 37 | 62.16% | 2724.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 132 | 190 | 1 | 100.0% | 845.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 917 | 773 | 25 | 56.0% | 2213.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 448 | 374 | 51 | 58.82% | 1014.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 764 | 727 | 381 | 66.93% | 3146.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 142 | 166 | 29 | 48.28% | 319.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 226 | 257 | 2 | 100.0% | 568.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1354 | 809 | 300 | 55.67% | 2340.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1683 | 889 | 390 | 55.9% | 2469.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 157 | 227 | 34 | 52.94% | 480.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 276 | 293 | 144 | 55.56% | 657.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1226 | 741 | 23 | 52.17% | 2228.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 93 | 147 | 15 | 40.0% | 100.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2930 | 1170 | 11 | 72.73% | 2954.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1774 | 833 | 29 | 48.28% | 2492.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 293 | 291 | 19 | 36.84% | 990.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1872 | 835 | 107 | 52.34% | 2362.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 623 | 590 | 79 | 56.96% | 1055.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3649 | 975 | 10 | 50.0% | 2956.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1463 | 1046 | 12 | 66.67% | 2983.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2043 | 855 | 12 | 41.67% | 2559.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1188 | 742 | 82 | 53.66% | 1926.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3591 | 1041 | 172 | 50.58% | 2829.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1282 | 821 | 21 | 52.38% | 1938.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1495 | 662 | 206 | 54.85% | 1743.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2830 | 906 | 50 | 58.0% | 2598.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 731 | 635 | 186 | 52.15% | 1699.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 785 | 814 | 13 | 76.92% | 1474.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 730 | 543 | 913 | 57.06% | 1426.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 311 | 429 | 8 | 75.0% | 1096.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 352 | 477 | 3 | 33.33% | 801.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 939 | 725 | 239 | 54.81% | 2382.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 766 | 866 | 5 | 40.0% | 1470.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 211 | 288 | 20 | 55.0% | 494.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2054 | 839 | 291 | 58.08% | 2366.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1112 | 819 | 12 | 66.67% | 2291.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2033 | 745 | 890 | 51.46% | 2044.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1732 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 1762.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 272 | 202 | 164 | 45.73% | 418.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3531 | 1116 | 177 | 57.63% | 3020.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2125 | 878 | 18 | 44.44% | 1917.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19 | 68 | 5 | 40.0% | 13.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 182 | 260 | 182 | 50.55% | 327.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186 | 177 | 130 | 40.0% | 240.3 |
| null | 0 | 2608 | 527 | 53 | 47.17% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1051 | 813 | 57 | 45.61% | 2229.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 162 | 471 | 266 | 56.02% | 466.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 177 | 26 | 53.85% | 159.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1364 | 696 | 337 | 50.45% | 2486.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 3753 | 1466 | 4 | 100.0% | 3618.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 764 | 671 | 628 | 54.3% | 1196.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3425 | 1124 | 21 | 61.9% | 2793.5 |