| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 2113.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2726.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 935.0 |
| WN8 | 1753 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+4) | 1907 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shpil2432][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shpil2432.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2098 | 784 | 57 | 49.12% | 1565.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 342 | 367 | 5 | 20.0% | 35.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3128 | 1046 | 256 | 51.17% | 2289.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1167 | 809 | 14 | 50.0% | 1303.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1495 | 917 | 11 | 36.36% | 2020.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2199 | 697 | 26 | 30.77% | 1338.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1759 | 693 | 93 | 41.94% | 1119.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2963 | 944 | 128 | 43.75% | 1924.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 724 | 524 | 6 | 33.33% | 472.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1720 | 1304 | 6 | 83.33% | 8706.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1980 | 791 | 42 | 47.62% | 1283.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1699 | 893 | 26 | 42.31% | 1768.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2361 | 864 | 231 | 49.78% | 1853.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 562 | 443 | 4 | 25.0% | 218.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 979 | 734 | 27 | 55.56% | 951.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1796 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 1491.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1929 | 1009 | 25 | 72.0% | 2201.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1134 | 763 | 11 | 54.55% | 881.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1329 | 778 | 105 | 45.71% | 1498.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1185 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 705.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3022 | 1061 | 67 | 55.22% | 1955.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1966 | 822 | 126 | 52.38% | 1621.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 741 | 349 | 2 | 0.0% | 436.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1747 | 842 | 58 | 48.28% | 1402.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 835 | 724 | 34 | 50.0% | 1525.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2210 | 672 | 11 | 27.27% | 1499.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1745 | 854 | 35 | 57.14% | 1743.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 678 | 728 | 4 | 75.0% | 666.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2455 | 869 | 56 | 51.79% | 1851.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1466 | 909 | 13 | 69.23% | 1741.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1255 | 807 | 68 | 55.88% | 1536.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1937 | 281 | 2 | 0.0% | 915.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2487 | 922 | 93 | 58.06% | 1867.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2378 | 897 | 8 | 37.5% | 2397.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 901 | 762 | 16 | 68.75% | 2030.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 749 | 757 | 9 | 66.67% | 720.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1453 | 695 | 87 | 40.23% | 1060.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1959 | 698 | 1 | 0.0% | 1363.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1325 | 1068 | 4 | 75.0% | 7912.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2604 | 881 | 66 | 42.42% | 1722.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2890 | 968 | 85 | 48.24% | 1814.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1131 | 733 | 40 | 40.0% | 1499.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1319 | 946 | 3 | 66.67% | 1613.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 757 | 687 | 14 | 42.86% | 1433.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 607 | 525 | 6 | 33.33% | 319.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2336 | 909 | 28 | 46.43% | 1408.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1490 | 849 | 2 | 50.0% | 1231.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1779 | 853 | 24 | 54.17% | 1559.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1417 | 674 | 5 | 40.0% | 974.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2191 | 878 | 93 | 58.06% | 1669.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2150 | 822 | 10 | 50.0% | 1330.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1936 | 930 | 122 | 57.38% | 1973.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2142 | 839 | 66 | 54.55% | 1787.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1136 | 787 | 33 | 51.52% | 1262.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2034 | 731 | 15 | 26.67% | 1366.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2337 | 817 | 43 | 46.51% | 1673.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1939 | 781 | 9 | 44.44% | 1205.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1448 | 835 | 58 | 55.17% | 1401.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1315 | 691 | 30 | 40.0% | 1060.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 38 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1855 | 765 | 15 | 40.0% | 1198.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2513 | 886 | 70 | 51.43% | 2050.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 842 | 365 | 4 | 0.0% | 579.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2391 | 877 | 222 | 51.35% | 2041.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2164 | 903 | 4 | 50.0% | 1234.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1324 | 830 | 3 | 33.33% | 1323.0 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 802 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1494.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1710 | 1223 | 17 | 88.24% | 8065.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2261 | 835 | 65 | 49.23% | 1802.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 511 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 454.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2058 | 933 | 19 | 63.16% | 1857.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1109 | 677 | 10 | 40.0% | 1049.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 643 | 252 | 3 | 0.0% | 394.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 963 | 506 | 4 | 25.0% | 699.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1734 | 847 | 77 | 48.05% | 1797.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 449 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 207.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2795 | 714 | 7 | 28.57% | 2113.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1086 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 690.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1023 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 6480.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2113 | 788 | 125 | 45.6% | 1527.2 |
| A-32 | 4 | 331 | 312 | 3 | 0.0% | 475.6 |