| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9660 | 0 | 23 | 134 | 224 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.52 | 0.0 | 7.39 | 7.68 | 7.68 |
| Winrate | 50.03% | 0.0% | 47.83% | 48.51% | 45.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.4 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 810.9 | 0 | 1458.61 | 1437.34 | 1299.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 469.19 | 0 | 559.0 | 733.0 | 628.0 |
| WN8 | 1277 | 0 (+2) | 1637 (+2) | 1697 (+9) | 1497 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 28.57% | 0.0% | 31.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1034 | 1336 | 0 | 1037.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 443 | 335 | 0 | 347.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.57 | 7.14 | 0.0 | 5.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 141 | 537 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.48 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 40.43% | 29.42% | 43.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.74 | 0.83 | 0.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1452 | 1053 | 559 | 1539.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.25 | 0.95 | 1.76 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 563 | 426 | 230 | 525.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 6.81 | 5.88 | 6.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ShowMaker___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ShowMaker___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 679 | 388 | 11 | 27.27% | 1025.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 61 | 141 | 3 | 66.67% | 244.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 230 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 193 | 263 | 9 | 66.67% | 756.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 585 | 283 | 31 | 38.71% | 851.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1714 | 695 | 80 | 55.0% | 1881.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1044 | 604 | 32 | 40.63% | 1683.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1257 | 874 | 13 | 69.23% | 1906.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1602 | 895 | 13 | 69.23% | 2008.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1023 | 722 | 38 | 55.26% | 1212.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 961 | 622 | 21 | 42.86% | 731.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1682 | 868 | 30 | 70.0% | 1649.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1492 | 674 | 16 | 50.0% | 1034.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 271 | 177 | 36 | 27.78% | 384.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 709 | 418 | 160 | 50.0% | 1184.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 767 | 523 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 721 | 673 | 1 | 100.0% | 3188.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 231 | 389 | 3 | 66.67% | 897.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 223 | 235 | 10 | 70.0% | 780.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 968 | 509 | 90 | 48.89% | 1289.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1295 | 557 | 337 | 50.74% | 1622.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 438 | 393 | 22 | 59.09% | 1990.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 297 | 266 | 26 | 42.31% | 230.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 271 | 276 | 4 | 50.0% | 1147.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103 | 135 | 15 | 33.33% | 144.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 211 | 279 | 10 | 40.0% | 294.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 101 | 141 | 13 | 38.46% | 106.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1273 | 696 | 37 | 45.95% | 1320.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 595 | 357 | 52 | 53.85% | 1038.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 828 | 598 | 174 | 45.4% | 1311.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 419 | 387 | 19 | 36.84% | 711.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1107 | 706 | 28 | 46.43% | 1272.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180 | 261 | 5 | 80.0% | 572.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 591 | 448 | 88 | 46.59% | 847.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 315 | 375 | 4 | 75.0% | 1373.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 210 | 308 | 2 | 100.0% | 924.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1679 | 655 | 61 | 52.46% | 1304.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 149 | 31 | 41.94% | 484.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 224 | 283 | 9 | 44.44% | 1454.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 567 | 352 | 45 | 57.78% | 670.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 674 | 384 | 714 | 47.76% | 1311.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 645 | 665 | 5 | 100.0% | 1938.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1288 | 627 | 355 | 53.8% | 1548.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1360 | 650 | 16 | 43.75% | 905.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 303 | 360 | 3 | 33.33% | 1457.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 509 | 306 | 60 | 45.0% | 894.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 156 | 139 | 7 | 42.86% | 800.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1338 | 725 | 19 | 36.84% | 1477.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 162 | 174 | 7 | 71.43% | 482.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1134 | 767 | 8 | 75.0% | 2997.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 75 | 464 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 233 | 315 | 4 | 75.0% | 1133.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 376.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 539 | 414 | 150 | 53.33% | 1234.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 270 | 267 | 40 | 45.0% | 713.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1704 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 991.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 677 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 1445.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 695 | 233 | 3 | 0.0% | 1003.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 946 | 838 | 2 | 100.0% | 1780.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1357 | 772 | 85 | 49.41% | 1516.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1135 | 525 | 115 | 50.43% | 1330.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 109 | 140 | 15 | 46.67% | 204.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 202 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 610.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 229 | 285 | 55 | 54.55% | 811.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 347 | 260 | 29 | 41.38% | 799.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 128 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 480.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1195 | 678 | 10 | 60.0% | 1195.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1366 | 803 | 24 | 54.17% | 1604.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1375 | 616 | 21 | 47.62% | 865.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 245 | 218 | 4 | 75.0% | 1831.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 409 | 242 | 104 | 48.08% | 553.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 364 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 750 | 625 | 7 | 71.43% | 2517.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1389 | 689 | 77 | 54.55% | 1580.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1194 | 750 | 14 | 50.0% | 1537.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1128 | 634 | 35 | 45.71% | 1673.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1061 | 907 | 4 | 75.0% | 2878.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 173.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 264 | 258 | 5 | 60.0% | 1368.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 227 | 308 | 5 | 80.0% | 1341.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 298 | 282 | 53 | 54.72% | 753.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 365 | 238 | 70 | 48.57% | 728.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 453 | 373 | 714 | 48.74% | 1091.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 577 | 383 | 130 | 43.08% | 1061.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2183 | 1185 | 16 | 68.75% | 4006.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 964 | 621 | 39 | 38.46% | 900.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 923 | 883 | 22 | 77.27% | 1917.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 117 | 236 | 10 | 70.0% | 543.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1545 | 615 | 84 | 46.43% | 1130.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 474 | 391 | 19 | 42.11% | 1074.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 523 | 322 | 7 | 42.86% | 2188.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 359 | 286 | 77 | 41.56% | 873.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1561 | 761 | 18 | 55.56% | 1341.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1001 | 681 | 4 | 50.0% | 1141.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1160 | 506 | 2 | 50.0% | 1267.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 525 | 306 | 53 | 52.83% | 1291.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 755 | 677 | 36 | 58.33% | 1198.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 212 | 220 | 14 | 78.57% | 713.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1640 | 665 | 69 | 50.72% | 1229.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 757 | 534 | 6 | 33.33% | 750.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 50 | 87 | 7 | 42.86% | 19.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 71 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 22.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 396 | 278 | 75 | 53.33% | 965.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1547 | 680 | 40 | 45.0% | 1027.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 26 | 63 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 164 | 188 | 9 | 55.56% | 493.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2260 | 1027 | 36 | 55.56% | 2587.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1062 | 899 | 3 | 100.0% | 1169.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1124 | 755 | 19 | 57.89% | 2276.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1019 | 545 | 3 | 66.67% | 3279.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1984 | 648 | 27 | 44.44% | 1369.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 965 | 499 | 125 | 49.6% | 1681.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 450 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 1189.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 230 | 272 | 36 | 61.11% | 805.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 217 | 169 | 6 | 16.67% | 555.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 191 | 301 | 25 | 72.0% | 1045.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 732 | 370 | 5 | 40.0% | 464.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 246 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 901 | 481 | 4 | 25.0% | 1320.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 736 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.4 |
| IS | 7 | 995 | 476 | 239 | 46.86% | 1380.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1687 | 800 | 25 | 56.0% | 1725.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 852 | 431 | 117 | 50.43% | 1426.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 431 | 601 | 1 | 100.0% | 2920.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1011 | 665 | 42 | 40.48% | 1096.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 295 | 197 | 58 | 43.1% | 969.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 187.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 242 | 306 | 17 | 64.71% | 1168.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1019 | 704 | 15 | 53.33% | 1303.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 128 | 198 | 4 | 75.0% | 665.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1209 | 675 | 17 | 52.94% | 1361.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 906 | 497 | 14 | 50.0% | 732.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 714 | 506 | 3 | 66.67% | 952.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 668.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 276 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 1343.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1209 | 664 | 22 | 40.91% | 1141.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1071 | 637 | 75 | 46.67% | 1405.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 903 | 491 | 7 | 14.29% | 679.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 175 | 187 | 22 | 50.0% | 277.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 179 | 174 | 13 | 46.15% | 463.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 223 | 209 | 9 | 66.67% | 861.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2248 | 1196 | 3 | 66.67% | 2924.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 298 | 262 | 20 | 40.0% | 314.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 538 | 445 | 42 | 47.62% | 1307.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 723 | 443 | 526 | 54.75% | 1360.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 543 | 342 | 9 | 33.33% | 720.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 258 | 410 | 2 | 100.0% | 1548.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 120 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 357.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 792 | 274 | 8 | 12.5% | 766.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 992 | 748 | 6 | 66.67% | 1760.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 584 | 358 | 182 | 50.55% | 940.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1361 | 898 | 4 | 100.0% | 1570.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 190 | 243 | 5 | 60.0% | 977.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 984 | 1276 | 2 | 100.0% | 6040.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 26 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 131 | 200 | 15 | 40.0% | 658.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 153 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 890.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 619 | 456 | 13 | 15.38% | 847.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 211 | 304 | 5 | 60.0% | 998.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1676 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 6200.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1493 | 856 | 27 | 55.56% | 1626.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 429 | 373 | 185 | 58.38% | 1602.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 113 | 214 | 6 | 50.0% | 207.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 275 | 279 | 37 | 51.35% | 922.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 55 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 379 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 1335.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1236 | 778 | 14 | 57.14% | 1389.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 109 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 511.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 304 | 390 | 2 | 50.0% | 1140.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 110 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 32.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 204 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 295 | 313 | 22 | 54.55% | 1587.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 307 | 246 | 21 | 47.62% | 785.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 357 | 202 | 10 | 10.0% | 449.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1775 | 763 | 36 | 58.33% | 1396.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1734 | 765 | 82 | 54.88% | 1404.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 537 | 392 | 55 | 58.18% | 1033.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 191 | 251 | 8 | 37.5% | 1037.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1118 | 652 | 14 | 42.86% | 706.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1103 | 810 | 4 | 50.0% | 2407.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 117 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 387.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1439 | 794 | 10 | 40.0% | 1744.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 222 | 254 | 21 | 52.38% | 1058.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1957 | 715 | 39 | 53.85% | 1562.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 666 | 387 | 166 | 52.41% | 1125.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 85 | 77 | 4 | 25.0% | 105.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1445 | 636 | 28 | 32.14% | 1030.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1213 | 456 | 49 | 40.82% | 941.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1513 | 635 | 54 | 42.59% | 1330.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 711 | 401 | 75 | 48.0% | 1103.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 243 | 239 | 38 | 47.37% | 680.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1112 | 608 | 7 | 28.57% | 1076.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1136 | 816 | 19 | 68.42% | 1609.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 215 | 354 | 6 | 50.0% | 457.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 743 | 528 | 14 | 28.57% | 681.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 831 | 449 | 22 | 40.91% | 1085.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 598 | 498 | 36 | 41.67% | 997.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 761 | 480 | 32 | 53.13% | 935.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 281 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 1539.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1043 | 642 | 101 | 56.44% | 1319.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 644 | 578 | 8 | 50.0% | 1104.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 489 | 241 | 13 | 30.77% | 556.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 622 | 324 | 184 | 50.54% | 1014.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1350 | 845 | 21 | 52.38% | 2006.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 134 | 144 | 7 | 42.86% | 167.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 142 | 165 | 10 | 70.0% | 1046.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1078 | 521 | 13 | 23.08% | 927.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 158 | 180 | 6 | 16.67% | 605.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 522 | 321 | 85 | 42.35% | 945.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 451 | 353 | 25 | 64.0% | 1266.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 247 | 213 | 9 | 44.44% | 794.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 510 | 491 | 11 | 36.36% | 1397.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 762 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1848.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136 | 136 | 4 | 0.0% | 273.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 406 | 309 | 59 | 52.54% | 1154.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 149 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 331.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 234 | 188 | 13 | 46.15% | 670.6 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1253 | 779 | 52 | 55.77% | 1781.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2362 | 793 | 10 | 40.0% | 1323.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1322 | 692 | 92 | 54.35% | 1555.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1694 | 806 | 44 | 59.09% | 1604.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 775 | 346 | 2 | 0.0% | 664.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 137 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 635.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 652 | 511 | 48 | 39.58% | 1133.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 808 | 673 | 87 | 49.43% | 1612.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 93 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 89.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 775 | 618 | 67 | 50.75% | 1446.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 156 | 185 | 3 | 66.67% | 835.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 698 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 814 | 525 | 44 | 47.73% | 858.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1492 | 804 | 27 | 62.96% | 1755.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1515 | 590 | 50 | 34.0% | 1006.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1446 | 916 | 13 | 46.15% | 1741.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 355 | 237 | 37 | 43.24% | 651.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1367 | 719 | 30 | 43.33% | 1178.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 136 | 204 | 17 | 35.29% | 117.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 157 | 162 | 6 | 16.67% | 779.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 493 | 367 | 123 | 51.22% | 1302.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 396 | 315 | 70 | 58.57% | 1181.0 |
| null | 0 | 986 | 351 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 212 | 346 | 36 | 63.89% | 640.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 251 | 297 | 9 | 66.67% | 848.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 943 | 594 | 20 | 50.0% | 990.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 51 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 709 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 1096.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 115 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 926 | 633 | 6 | 50.0% | 1370.7 |