| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 51.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1063.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 963.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 272.0 |
| WN8 | 1635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1139 | 1669 | 0 | 1215.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 333 | 1197 | 0 | 456.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.17 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1218 | 1265 | 456 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 27.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 156 | 1409 | 96 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.0 | 10.0 | 26.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shift__R][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shift__R.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 923 | 572 | 130 | 48.46% | 1926.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 876 | 464 | 3 | 33.33% | 721.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 330 | 439 | 21 | 61.9% | 1198.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 963 | 440 | 73 | 42.47% | 904.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 764 | 704 | 51 | 62.75% | 2119.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 760 | 544 | 149 | 50.34% | 1406.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 142 | 200 | 5 | 20.0% | 366.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1313 | 701 | 144 | 61.81% | 2368.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 475 | 441 | 101 | 58.42% | 844.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 593 | 653 | 85 | 56.47% | 1873.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 253 | 395 | 41 | 43.9% | 780.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1284 | 589 | 85 | 49.41% | 1701.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 874 | 455 | 43 | 44.19% | 812.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1075 | 443 | 4 | 25.0% | 516.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1987 | 480 | 26 | 38.46% | 1240.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 835 | 659 | 154 | 51.3% | 1407.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1505 | 658 | 29 | 48.28% | 1298.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2603 | 812 | 21 | 38.1% | 1378.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 364 | 463 | 4 | 50.0% | 2186.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1031 | 723 | 142 | 48.59% | 1749.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 253 | 363 | 4 | 50.0% | 670.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 346 | 493 | 20 | 50.0% | 1025.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 123 | 264 | 5 | 80.0% | 743.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1057 | 520 | 140 | 54.29% | 2027.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 195 | 359 | 11 | 81.82% | 794.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 330 | 389 | 17 | 41.18% | 732.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 567 | 386 | 128 | 41.41% | 909.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 399 | 353 | 14 | 50.0% | 857.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1977 | 914 | 31 | 58.06% | 1626.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 953 | 647 | 191 | 41.36% | 1246.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1556 | 489 | 171 | 43.27% | 1041.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 941 | 604 | 171 | 55.56% | 2078.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1500 | 827 | 19 | 47.37% | 1818.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2036 | 664 | 305 | 49.84% | 1695.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1521 | 667 | 329 | 52.58% | 1386.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1084 | 715 | 298 | 57.38% | 1764.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 604 | 661 | 272 | 59.93% | 1547.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 171 | 390 | 27 | 62.96% | 912.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 210 | 83 | 51.81% | 126.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 125 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 820 | 667 | 73 | 57.53% | 1691.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 135 | 182 | 10 | 30.0% | 424.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 751 | 370 | 50 | 42.0% | 888.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1439 | 809 | 136 | 52.94% | 2519.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1513 | 770 | 536 | 50.93% | 2279.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 134 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 586.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1589 | 504 | 232 | 46.98% | 1160.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 242 | 270 | 10 | 70.0% | 880.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 316 | 373 | 79 | 49.37% | 625.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 233 | 436 | 74 | 48.65% | 1234.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 309 | 613 | 64 | 59.38% | 801.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 42 | 95 | 6 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1998 | 645 | 280 | 42.5% | 1619.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1113 | 707 | 155 | 53.55% | 1458.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 464 | 337 | 8 | 37.5% | 769.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 775 | 529 | 198 | 51.01% | 1061.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2296 | 900 | 221 | 59.28% | 3146.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353 | 363 | 41 | 46.34% | 1246.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1164 | 664 | 157 | 50.96% | 2092.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 173 | 366 | 14 | 57.14% | 557.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 188 | 456 | 4 | 100.0% | 993.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 252 | 264 | 39 | 43.59% | 512.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 674 | 750 | 86 | 61.63% | 1733.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1604 | 527 | 36 | 55.56% | 1094.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 980 | 712 | 97 | 55.67% | 1670.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 464 | 437 | 4 | 75.0% | 932.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1237 | 713 | 314 | 47.13% | 1499.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 475 | 329 | 58 | 31.03% | 396.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1583 | 862 | 6 | 50.0% | 931.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 918 | 523 | 183 | 49.73% | 1217.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 286 | 392 | 3 | 100.0% | 933.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 369 | 380 | 133 | 54.14% | 996.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 877 | 598 | 7 | 71.43% | 2864.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 399 | 358 | 28 | 35.71% | 852.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 933 | 794 | 119 | 57.98% | 1689.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 399 | 383 | 175 | 53.14% | 1132.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1117 | 713 | 233 | 55.36% | 1665.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 672 | 446 | 2 | 50.0% | 2926.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1048 | 629 | 234 | 51.71% | 1590.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1028 | 637 | 136 | 50.74% | 1792.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 515 | 629 | 73 | 50.68% | 1020.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 305 | 474 | 53 | 58.49% | 932.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 188 | 198 | 25 | 52.0% | 1150.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 484 | 470 | 16 | 37.5% | 1182.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 296 | 291 | 83 | 48.19% | 902.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 427 | 451 | 96 | 54.17% | 1262.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1284 | 864 | 96 | 58.33% | 2068.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1853 | 706 | 228 | 50.44% | 1791.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 231 | 286 | 17 | 52.94% | 586.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 890 | 482 | 63 | 57.14% | 902.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 186 | 209 | 21 | 52.38% | 607.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1097 | 510 | 225 | 49.33% | 1122.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1496 | 766 | 169 | 48.52% | 2120.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1534 | 1099 | 2 | 100.0% | 1714.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 181 | 253 | 5 | 40.0% | 785.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1445 | 755 | 232 | 44.4% | 1923.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1668 | 675 | 259 | 50.58% | 2208.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 401 | 474 | 66 | 46.97% | 1152.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 188 | 312 | 10 | 40.0% | 694.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 864 | 475 | 102 | 60.78% | 3171.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1885 | 750 | 246 | 50.0% | 2321.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1338 | 912 | 17 | 58.82% | 1676.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 461 | 485 | 42 | 50.0% | 1025.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 233 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 288 | 216 | 19 | 52.63% | 2541.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1574 | 852 | 212 | 63.21% | 2084.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 588 | 546 | 37 | 67.57% | 1582.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1458 | 643 | 110 | 52.73% | 2096.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1580 | 608 | 63 | 50.79% | 1174.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 208 | 179 | 4 | 0.0% | 1048.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1553 | 657 | 20 | 55.0% | 1435.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 731 | 407 | 14 | 50.0% | 944.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 978 | 546 | 198 | 51.01% | 1532.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 260 | 235 | 12 | 16.67% | 245.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 385 | 404 | 35 | 62.86% | 986.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 657 | 573 | 67 | 56.72% | 1944.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2066 | 621 | 50 | 52.0% | 1931.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 134 | 320 | 17 | 58.82% | 382.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2195 | 670 | 7 | 42.86% | 1337.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 406 | 430 | 64 | 35.94% | 1000.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1064 | 767 | 118 | 48.31% | 1534.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 470 | 354 | 59 | 52.54% | 1044.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 278 | 223 | 15 | 46.67% | 992.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 388 | 357 | 20 | 60.0% | 1560.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2203 | 669 | 83 | 54.22% | 1721.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 308 | 472 | 49 | 61.22% | 1169.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1048 | 713 | 290 | 53.79% | 1697.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1154 | 668 | 171 | 61.4% | 1958.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 677 | 608 | 112 | 52.68% | 1347.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 176 | 262 | 25 | 56.0% | 694.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1747 | 762 | 270 | 51.11% | 1596.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 225 | 285 | 5 | 40.0% | 1057.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1811 | 657 | 161 | 44.1% | 1487.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 134 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 570.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 926 | 545 | 93 | 51.61% | 980.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 431 | 517 | 39 | 61.54% | 1398.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 360 | 484 | 59 | 61.02% | 1698.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 509 | 486 | 30 | 60.0% | 1462.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 220 | 386 | 27 | 44.44% | 726.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145 | 237 | 35 | 51.43% | 644.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 844 | 642 | 173 | 49.71% | 1512.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1140 | 726 | 210 | 48.57% | 1721.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 321 | 269 | 61 | 52.46% | 985.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 180 | 261 | 3 | 33.33% | 543.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 60 | 128 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 476 | 569 | 91 | 68.13% | 1658.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 369 | 261 | 78 | 39.74% | 593.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 374 | 8 | 62.5% | 945.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 616 | 399 | 7 | 14.29% | 834.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2569 | 923 | 320 | 58.13% | 3448.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 191 | 292 | 35 | 40.0% | 357.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 295 | 276 | 12 | 66.67% | 794.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 732 | 593 | 21 | 42.86% | 1118.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 812 | 459 | 51 | 50.98% | 695.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1115 | 568 | 125 | 53.6% | 1534.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1849 | 738 | 334 | 47.9% | 2158.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 91 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 431.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 532 | 409 | 69 | 53.62% | 1198.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 404 | 306 | 9 | 44.44% | 1124.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 200 | 271 | 9 | 44.44% | 606.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1448 | 485 | 51 | 47.06% | 859.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1205 | 543 | 11 | 63.64% | 1505.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 693 | 393 | 195 | 60.51% | 1943.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 933 | 580 | 69 | 43.48% | 1768.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 672 | 568 | 159 | 47.17% | 1153.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 202 | 227 | 16 | 62.5% | 834.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 124 | 301 | 6 | 66.67% | 413.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 723 | 457 | 370 | 46.22% | 998.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 456 | 290 | 33 | 45.45% | 989.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 185 | 279 | 23 | 52.17% | 529.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 498 | 317 | 129 | 44.96% | 707.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 302 | 596 | 90 | 64.44% | 1213.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 481 | 416 | 97 | 47.42% | 759.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 425 | 522 | 41 | 53.66% | 1027.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2392 | 694 | 17 | 52.94% | 1819.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 140 | 457 | 36 | 55.56% | 382.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 501 | 395 | 85 | 57.65% | 740.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91 | 204 | 7 | 57.14% | 459.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 337 | 9 | 77.78% | 606.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1062 | 720 | 93 | 58.06% | 1547.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 505 | 554 | 109 | 44.04% | 805.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139 | 218 | 69 | 47.83% | 290.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2158 | 548 | 15 | 46.67% | 1643.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 340 | 282 | 65 | 56.92% | 863.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 304 | 247 | 5 | 80.0% | 1499.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 171 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1629 | 659 | 116 | 51.72% | 2825.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 982 | 607 | 160 | 49.38% | 1466.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 247 | 308 | 27 | 44.44% | 1096.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 254 | 285 | 8 | 50.0% | 877.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 702 | 521 | 10 | 30.0% | 644.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 264 | 273 | 11 | 36.36% | 614.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 202 | 217 | 18 | 44.44% | 548.1 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 221 | 304 | 6 | 50.0% | 772.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 80 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 286.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 412 | 257 | 81 | 46.91% | 1308.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 594 | 480 | 209 | 49.28% | 1328.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 217 | 323 | 94 | 51.06% | 1022.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 232 | 399 | 320 | 56.88% | 751.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2035 | 838 | 10 | 60.0% | 1522.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 113 | 271 | 17 | 47.06% | 413.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 123 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 347.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 248 | 200 | 7 | 57.14% | 1738.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 1276 | 569 | 167 | 54.49% | 3170.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 196 | 323 | 10 | 40.0% | 872.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 70 | 124 | 5 | 40.0% | 70.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1575 | 769 | 239 | 54.39% | 1823.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 652 | 354 | 15 | 33.33% | 433.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1742 | 488 | 89 | 48.31% | 1184.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 48 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 199 | 212 | 4 | 75.0% | 915.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 301 | 248 | 45 | 40.0% | 881.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 262 | 375 | 32 | 62.5% | 1375.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2546 | 923 | 57 | 56.14% | 1849.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 185 | 342 | 10 | 70.0% | 1169.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 597 | 496 | 40 | 52.5% | 795.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1393 | 600 | 66 | 37.88% | 1075.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1544 | 719 | 244 | 53.28% | 2120.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 699 | 457 | 103 | 58.25% | 2938.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 348 | 484 | 328 | 55.79% | 1386.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 86 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 318.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 549 | 387 | 250 | 56.0% | 1782.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 504 | 649 | 123 | 49.59% | 961.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 772 | 920 | 2 | 50.0% | 6104.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 515 | 346 | 114 | 52.63% | 1334.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 269 | 300 | 6 | 50.0% | 1083.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1472 | 697 | 124 | 46.77% | 1367.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 370 | 333 | 155 | 54.84% | 698.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 778 | 505 | 107 | 51.4% | 1669.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 818 | 482 | 21 | 47.62% | 1060.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 148 | 300 | 3 | 100.0% | 766.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 132 | 257 | 104 | 55.77% | 232.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1724 | 730 | 319 | 48.59% | 1870.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1025 | 570 | 1 | 100.0% | 3126.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1400 | 505 | 40 | 40.0% | 1073.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 299 | 472 | 13 | 61.54% | 1119.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 244 | 331 | 31 | 45.16% | 635.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 890 | 482 | 185 | 51.89% | 896.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 440.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 503 | 528 | 58 | 53.45% | 1104.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 766 | 681 | 76 | 59.21% | 1550.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 762 | 713 | 88 | 60.23% | 1805.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 526 | 575 | 2 | 100.0% | 1609.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 329 | 407 | 86 | 47.67% | 913.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 413 | 493 | 33 | 54.55% | 1209.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 53 | 128 | 13 | 46.15% | 75.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1261 | 789 | 17 | 70.59% | 2034.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 143 | 332 | 4 | 50.0% | 661.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 499 | 452 | 102 | 48.04% | 849.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 831 | 573 | 116 | 55.17% | 1650.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1112 | 754 | 141 | 53.9% | 1728.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 612 | 400 | 57 | 54.39% | 1053.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1370 | 496 | 2 | 50.0% | 1155.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 329 | 391 | 21 | 47.62% | 1030.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 284 | 306 | 6 | 33.33% | 1824.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 811 | 587 | 69 | 44.93% | 1477.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 375 | 571 | 27 | 44.44% | 1167.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1830 | 977 | 4 | 75.0% | 1666.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 605 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 422.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 852 | 432 | 125 | 47.2% | 1017.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 264 | 390 | 185 | 50.27% | 1266.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 238 | 266 | 32 | 56.25% | 986.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2717 | 768 | 14 | 64.29% | 2318.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 186 | 252 | 4 | 25.0% | 826.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 611 | 435 | 7 | 42.86% | 631.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 214 | 228 | 7 | 28.57% | 448.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1129 | 559 | 25 | 40.0% | 1332.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 268 | 249 | 3 | 33.33% | 1495.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1436 | 477 | 37 | 40.54% | 1081.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 559 | 494 | 11 | 45.45% | 777.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 644 | 406 | 158 | 54.43% | 1040.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 87 | 149 | 27 | 40.74% | 42.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1290 | 711 | 706 | 50.42% | 1686.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 859 | 484 | 88 | 50.0% | 1531.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 156 | 16 | 62.5% | 347.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 641 | 527 | 96 | 56.25% | 1189.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1404 | 768 | 295 | 52.2% | 1929.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 845 | 674 | 97 | 51.55% | 1392.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 177 | 29 | 37.93% | 296.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1184 | 653 | 136 | 52.21% | 2163.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 456 | 279 | 61 | 60.66% | 2411.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 736 | 414 | 33 | 36.36% | 555.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1533 | 755 | 149 | 50.34% | 1761.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 344 | 419 | 66 | 48.48% | 868.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 178 | 208 | 7 | 57.14% | 575.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1856 | 864 | 249 | 55.02% | 2770.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1402 | 619 | 312 | 45.51% | 1114.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 730 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 1732.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 692 | 492 | 115 | 44.35% | 1351.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 499 | 277 | 44 | 52.27% | 2302.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 738 | 482 | 441 | 56.01% | 1881.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 740 | 600 | 26 | 69.23% | 2175.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2640 | 1013 | 9 | 66.67% | 1968.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2089 | 1014 | 32 | 65.63% | 2197.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 230 | 370 | 110 | 48.18% | 540.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 996 | 570 | 19 | 52.63% | 1075.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175 | 271 | 47 | 51.06% | 590.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1220 | 741 | 200 | 50.0% | 1457.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 37 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2331 | 684 | 4 | 75.0% | 1925.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1415 | 733 | 210 | 56.67% | 1842.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 565 | 441 | 106 | 48.11% | 1054.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1416 | 661 | 18 | 50.0% | 1144.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 272 | 298 | 13 | 53.85% | 1553.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 198 | 212 | 12 | 25.0% | 467.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 842 | 679 | 121 | 47.93% | 1420.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2089 | 694 | 141 | 41.13% | 1809.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 307 | 258 | 76 | 61.84% | 1694.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 487 | 475 | 37 | 45.95% | 2246.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 238 | 309 | 31 | 45.16% | 511.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 320 | 345 | 43 | 41.86% | 815.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 640 | 436 | 203 | 51.23% | 1296.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1419 | 617 | 200 | 50.5% | 1700.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 533 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 1056.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 367 | 580 | 144 | 54.17% | 1175.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 148 | 235 | 44 | 52.27% | 426.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1344 | 661 | 24 | 66.67% | 1685.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1364 | 655 | 273 | 46.52% | 1267.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1236 | 803 | 94 | 54.26% | 2058.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1103 | 608 | 158 | 48.73% | 1234.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 274 | 265 | 14 | 42.86% | 666.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 193 | 224 | 4 | 75.0% | 859.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 147 | 197 | 48 | 43.75% | 452.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 179 | 5 | 80.0% | 633.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 170 | 241 | 11 | 63.64% | 925.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 440 | 519 | 12 | 75.0% | 1956.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1936 | 663 | 459 | 48.37% | 1735.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2007 | 923 | 4 | 50.0% | 2331.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 360 | 434 | 29 | 48.28% | 483.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 353 | 358 | 22 | 59.09% | 1106.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 270 | 402 | 2 | 50.0% | 1613.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 104 | 163 | 7 | 42.86% | 238.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1227 | 710 | 388 | 49.74% | 1295.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 85 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 137.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 193 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1086.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1069 | 602 | 7 | 14.29% | 1501.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 1183 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 3278.1 |
| null | 0 | 980 | 676 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 184 | 192 | 5 | 40.0% | 594.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 686 | 549 | 58 | 53.45% | 1846.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 809 | 606 | 49 | 59.18% | 1696.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1312 | 805 | 2364 | 56.64% | 2064.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 213 | 213 | 99 | 45.45% | 648.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 881 | 656 | 357 | 53.5% | 1435.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 928 | 765 | 152 | 58.55% | 1619.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 412 | 341 | 30 | 30.0% | 947.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 897 | 671 | 170 | 52.35% | 1564.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 860 | 483 | 11 | 45.45% | 769.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 255 | 542 | 3 | 100.0% | 1375.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 719 | 671 | 157 | 54.78% | 1533.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 250 | 459 | 9 | 55.56% | 1146.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1439 | 671 | 260 | 48.08% | 1082.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 565 | 398 | 164 | 48.78% | 597.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1518 | 545 | 125 | 48.8% | 1338.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 559 | 300 | 15 | 40.0% | 849.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 109 | 170 | 8 | 37.5% | 310.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1542 | 794 | 245 | 49.8% | 1656.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 436 | 597 | 39 | 61.54% | 1348.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 218 | 233 | 68 | 54.41% | 448.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1408 | 615 | 122 | 60.66% | 3042.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 192 | 202 | 7 | 57.14% | 758.5 |