| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7375 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 256 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 9.82 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 54.58% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 54.55% | 54.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.95 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1772.89 | 0 | 416.0 | 2660.45 | 2230.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835.83 | 0 | 459.0 | 825.0 | 924.0 |
| WN8 | 2053 | 0 (-1) | 186 | 0 (-2801) | 2051 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 136 | 581 | 25 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.3 |
| Winrate | 28.68% | 43.89% | 52.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.02 | 0.68 | 7.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1649 | 1288 | 818 | 612.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.54 | 1.23 | 2.68 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 521 | 624 | 596 | 166.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.15 | 8.2 | 9.96 | 3.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shame_On_Your_Skill_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shame_On_Your_Skill_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1016 | 775 | 319 | 52.66% | 2112.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1835 | 1013 | 188 | 57.45% | 2398.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 718 | 567 | 21 | 66.67% | 2183.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1047 | 747 | 68 | 50.0% | 1286.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2462 | 939 | 69 | 59.42% | 2024.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1110 | 907 | 47 | 63.83% | 2075.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1441 | 842 | 67 | 58.21% | 2330.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1764 | 871 | 86 | 46.51% | 2072.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2329 | 799 | 29 | 48.28% | 1651.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 533 | 592 | 19 | 47.37% | 765.6 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 792 | 938 | 3 | 100.0% | 2733.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1639 | 825 | 79 | 51.9% | 1713.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1636 | 837 | 54 | 57.41% | 2107.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 692 | 656 | 18 | 66.67% | 874.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 242 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1950 | 967 | 10 | 40.0% | 2499.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1093 | 640 | 76 | 55.26% | 1498.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2063 | 848 | 57 | 52.63% | 1798.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1898 | 886 | 154 | 48.7% | 2543.2 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 482 | 497 | 4 | 50.0% | 727.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2135 | 1005 | 57 | 57.89% | 2191.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 867 | 626 | 25 | 60.0% | 1916.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 785 | 652 | 42 | 47.62% | 796.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2196 | 725 | 20 | 60.0% | 2319.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2312 | 969 | 30 | 56.67% | 1952.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2598 | 1217 | 6 | 83.33% | 3679.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2169 | 682 | 234 | 48.29% | 1627.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1555 | 775 | 85 | 56.47% | 1947.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1330 | 899 | 23 | 52.17% | 1578.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1703 | 906 | 114 | 60.53% | 2273.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 570 | 426 | 24 | 50.0% | 792.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2144 | 939 | 48 | 60.42% | 1636.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1995 | 873 | 10 | 50.0% | 2376.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2366 | 826 | 138 | 55.8% | 2101.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1994 | 889 | 453 | 55.19% | 2891.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2178 | 901 | 39 | 48.72% | 1918.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1367 | 774 | 7 | 42.86% | 1456.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 1932 | 876 | 38 | 55.26% | 1776.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 793 | 585 | 9 | 22.22% | 1336.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2330 | 744 | 65 | 58.46% | 2080.9 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1834 | 1078 | 11 | 72.73% | 2761.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1482 | 897 | 86 | 53.49% | 2017.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1740 | 809 | 114 | 55.26% | 1808.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1783 | 734 | 4 | 25.0% | 1390.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 883 | 740 | 9 | 55.56% | 2775.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2226 | 944 | 37 | 51.35% | 2286.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1672 | 1196 | 6 | 83.33% | 2333.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1961 | 878 | 6 | 50.0% | 2312.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2205 | 818 | 40 | 50.0% | 1895.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 954 | 823 | 4 | 50.0% | 2129.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1789 | 787 | 198 | 57.07% | 2076.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2258 | 946 | 47 | 53.19% | 2307.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2534 | 856 | 217 | 49.31% | 1811.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2196 | 728 | 21 | 52.38% | 1877.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1351 | 769 | 12 | 50.0% | 1267.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2457 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 3074.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2020 | 651 | 103 | 59.22% | 1684.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1891 | 790 | 13 | 69.23% | 2164.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 437 | 395 | 4 | 50.0% | 1031.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 617 | 474 | 18 | 55.56% | 2259.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1347 | 770 | 51 | 49.02% | 1737.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1491 | 987 | 59 | 54.24% | 3568.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2137 | 900 | 16 | 50.0% | 1867.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 489 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 509.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1712 | 874 | 198 | 56.57% | 2187.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 581 | 535 | 12 | 50.0% | 1120.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1963 | 852 | 89 | 60.67% | 2013.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 833 | 423 | 4 | 25.0% | 3401.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2050 | 695 | 74 | 45.95% | 2011.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 394 | 467 | 7 | 42.86% | 1637.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1420 | 590 | 4 | 25.0% | 1357.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2062 | 957 | 69 | 60.87% | 1969.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1831 | 882 | 44 | 59.09% | 1740.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1756 | 897 | 27 | 55.56% | 2091.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1552 | 705 | 20 | 60.0% | 2382.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 967 | 715 | 97 | 53.61% | 1422.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1060 | 606 | 7 | 14.29% | 1393.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2542 | 932 | 88 | 53.41% | 2033.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1796 | 865 | 27 | 40.74% | 2285.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2256 | 827 | 65 | 50.77% | 1731.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1517 | 773 | 10 | 60.0% | 1647.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1669 | 720 | 78 | 50.0% | 1553.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1551 | 767 | 141 | 48.23% | 1646.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2293 | 897 | 47 | 53.19% | 2571.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1616 | 942 | 27 | 59.26% | 1946.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1921 | 1138 | 32 | 68.75% | 2497.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1642 | 861 | 19 | 63.16% | 1876.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2327 | 926 | 117 | 58.12% | 2115.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1634 | 863 | 98 | 54.08% | 2153.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1646 | 820 | 12 | 50.0% | 1904.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1644 | 847 | 195 | 56.92% | 2011.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1064 | 782 | 30 | 56.67% | 2063.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2037 | 932 | 152 | 56.58% | 2216.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1222 | 856 | 118 | 57.63% | 2743.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 896 | 722 | 71 | 57.75% | 1960.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1046 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 3237.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1962 | 1081 | 32 | 59.38% | 2218.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1277 | 855 | 119 | 60.5% | 2368.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2765 | 1040 | 57 | 61.4% | 1983.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1767 | 871 | 15 | 33.33% | 2213.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1651 | 793 | 20 | 50.0% | 1635.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2143 | 1120 | 33 | 69.7% | 2536.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2823 | 875 | 80 | 46.25% | 1988.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2292 | 923 | 201 | 52.24% | 2553.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2209 | 934 | 70 | 57.14% | 2206.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1647 | 951 | 7 | 71.43% | 1769.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1460 | 656 | 3 | 33.33% | 1257.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1766 | 1136 | 8 | 75.0% | 2708.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1164 | 796 | 40 | 50.0% | 2124.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1172 | 836 | 21 | 66.67% | 2953.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2793 | 1261 | 11 | 81.82% | 3192.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1163 | 878 | 2 | 100.0% | 952.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2217 | 998 | 11 | 72.73% | 1628.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2110 | 771 | 92 | 48.91% | 1803.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2423 | 1028 | 37 | 67.57% | 2536.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 571 | 705 | 152 | 49.34% | 1000.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2493 | 881 | 71 | 53.52% | 1836.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1682 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 2530.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2549 | 927 | 102 | 50.98% | 2119.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1083 | 540 | 13 | 46.15% | 860.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2289 | 771 | 13 | 38.46% | 1352.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 803 | 547 | 14 | 64.29% | 2131.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 929 | 621 | 26 | 50.0% | 1701.8 |
| null | 0 | 2016 | 663 | 20 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1324 | 779 | 117 | 61.54% | 1875.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 738 | 625 | 72 | 62.5% | 2028.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 658 | 796 | 20 | 50.0% | 2377.1 |