| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53720 | 51 | 107 | 239 | 655 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 9.84 | 9.65 | 9.38 | 9.06 |
| Winrate | 51.3% | 62.75% | 51.4% | 52.72% | 54.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.84 | 1.18 | 0.98 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1355.06 | 1537 | 1351.16 | 1546.74 | 1427.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578.71 | 547 | 529.0 | 689.0 | 745.0 |
| WN8 | 1499 | 1112 (-1) | 1020 (-2) | 1318 (-1) | 1325 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1263 | 0 | 0 | 1263.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 1154.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1725 | 0 | 0 | 2021.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 611 | 0 | 0 | 714.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2243 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1514.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1774 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1240.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1313 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 658.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1818 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1254.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 217 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1230 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 949.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2497 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1907.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 806 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 232.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 407 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 353.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2844 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2866.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2027 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1198.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2485 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2669.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 792 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 629.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1318 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1385.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1895 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1905.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1554 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1112.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 459 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2267 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1856.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 324 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 84.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shakal_G][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shakal_G.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 679 | 434 | 64 | 48.44% | 695.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 881 | 696 | 10 | 60.0% | 1499.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2215 | 529 | 119 | 47.9% | 1351.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1224 | 781 | 89 | 55.06% | 1398.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 761 | 511 | 66 | 50.0% | 992.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 702 | 368 | 137 | 53.28% | 1388.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1876 | 570 | 961 | 52.24% | 1690.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2109 | 793 | 25 | 56.0% | 1402.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1563 | 656 | 29 | 41.38% | 941.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 405 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 513.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1054 | 722 | 92 | 48.91% | 1439.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2129 | 599 | 361 | 52.35% | 1936.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1856 | 589 | 457 | 54.49% | 1934.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1975 | 759 | 39 | 56.41% | 1718.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1882 | 543 | 10 | 30.0% | 825.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2122 | 836 | 117 | 52.14% | 1540.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 84 | 129 | 17 | 47.06% | 247.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 890 | 576 | 56 | 48.21% | 1010.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2199 | 771 | 158 | 57.59% | 1870.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1116 | 896 | 4 | 75.0% | 964.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 858 | 444 | 3 | 33.33% | 1144.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2236 | 552 | 569 | 53.78% | 1834.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1003 | 547 | 119 | 49.58% | 1630.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1684 | 495 | 4 | 50.0% | 993.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 937 | 595 | 663 | 47.96% | 1193.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1079 | 628 | 416 | 50.0% | 1194.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 260 | 50 | 48.0% | 427.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 416 | 282 | 142 | 45.77% | 460.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3197 | 759 | 4 | 25.0% | 2748.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1218 | 592 | 256 | 52.34% | 1452.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2181 | 835 | 12 | 75.0% | 1333.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1069 | 486 | 11 | 45.45% | 1100.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1338 | 575 | 84 | 50.0% | 1319.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2535 | 792 | 128 | 50.0% | 1655.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 156 | 281 | 10 | 60.0% | 942.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 74 | 235 | 215 | 43.72% | 46.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 674 | 383 | 326 | 50.92% | 709.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2007 | 625 | 22 | 50.0% | 1102.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 257 | 192 | 3 | 0.0% | 282.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1340 | 617 | 87 | 51.72% | 1141.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 440 | 365 | 83 | 46.99% | 1007.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 943 | 577 | 142 | 45.77% | 1084.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1419 | 707 | 187 | 48.66% | 1671.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1315 | 579 | 120 | 59.17% | 1515.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1056 | 662 | 67 | 56.72% | 1257.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 142 | 177 | 6 | 33.33% | 202.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 297 | 291 | 156 | 53.85% | 1182.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 502 | 348 | 303 | 52.48% | 1217.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1827 | 577 | 214 | 51.4% | 1587.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2104 | 665 | 333 | 49.25% | 1934.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 137 | 203 | 41 | 39.02% | 564.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1148 | 547 | 268 | 51.49% | 1366.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1496 | 658 | 177 | 50.85% | 1373.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1691 | 601 | 71 | 56.34% | 1132.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 891 | 518 | 49 | 48.98% | 1140.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2130 | 877 | 115 | 57.39% | 1801.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2104 | 648 | 342 | 49.42% | 1423.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2342 | 531 | 27 | 37.04% | 1248.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 254 | 348 | 130 | 57.69% | 1301.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 757 | 699 | 61 | 63.93% | 1626.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1706 | 603 | 12 | 50.0% | 1043.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1408 | 651 | 88 | 47.73% | 1443.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1822 | 783 | 20 | 60.0% | 1334.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1899 | 640 | 279 | 52.69% | 1589.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1716 | 596 | 53 | 39.62% | 1083.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1467 | 603 | 222 | 46.4% | 1409.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1903 | 601 | 218 | 46.33% | 1573.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1339 | 695 | 753 | 53.39% | 1735.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 862 | 567 | 130 | 57.69% | 1334.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1589 | 680 | 376 | 49.73% | 1515.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170 | 335 | 3 | 100.0% | 854.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 371 | 350 | 312 | 49.36% | 649.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1478 | 544 | 134 | 51.49% | 1323.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1881 | 618 | 556 | 51.44% | 1658.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1343 | 620 | 770 | 49.87% | 1380.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 158 | 12 | 75.0% | 461.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1460 | 586 | 191 | 41.88% | 1302.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1296 | 758 | 33 | 63.64% | 1020.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1965 | 551 | 249 | 46.59% | 1405.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 303 | 367 | 190 | 47.37% | 1319.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 39 | 112 | 29 | 27.59% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 39 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1297 | 691 | 73 | 41.1% | 1260.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 302 | 391 | 60 | 56.67% | 790.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2109 | 600 | 436 | 55.5% | 1890.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1251 | 704 | 59 | 49.15% | 1396.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 42.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1757 | 674 | 103 | 48.54% | 1293.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1867 | 576 | 12 | 50.0% | 1470.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1583 | 651 | 180 | 52.22% | 1480.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 85 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 243.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 499 | 214 | 2 | 0.0% | 488.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1547 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1861.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1539 | 580 | 219 | 47.03% | 1359.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2054 | 768 | 66 | 60.61% | 1695.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1171 | 676 | 42 | 50.0% | 1199.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1702 | 551 | 19 | 31.58% | 742.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1256 | 858 | 162 | 53.09% | 1650.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 968 | 436 | 123 | 47.15% | 1384.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1220 | 734 | 89 | 58.43% | 1212.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 750 | 572 | 24 | 45.83% | 881.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1543 | 641 | 169 | 52.07% | 1443.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1539 | 759 | 104 | 45.19% | 1168.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 456 | 383 | 4 | 50.0% | 923.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 301 | 390 | 6 | 66.67% | 854.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1729 | 661 | 185 | 47.57% | 1420.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 556 | 557 | 75 | 46.67% | 763.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 955 | 482 | 272 | 44.12% | 1258.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1969 | 792 | 55 | 50.91% | 1405.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 675 | 436 | 215 | 54.42% | 1374.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1864 | 478 | 1280 | 48.05% | 1493.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 923 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 2131.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1134 | 625 | 122 | 42.62% | 1029.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 897 | 524 | 279 | 56.63% | 1854.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1993 | 584 | 847 | 52.07% | 1893.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 40 | 198 | 90 | 50.0% | 92.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1464 | 687 | 196 | 51.02% | 1530.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 877 | 585 | 40 | 52.5% | 888.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1032 | 581 | 137 | 54.01% | 1174.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2224 | 624 | 380 | 48.95% | 1612.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2218 | 531 | 294 | 50.0% | 2378.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1771 | 555 | 69 | 43.48% | 1280.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 69 | 175 | 79 | 46.84% | 76.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1991 | 854 | 106 | 59.43% | 1617.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1911 | 654 | 378 | 51.06% | 1548.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1639 | 664 | 151 | 50.33% | 1260.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 126 | 57 | 3 | 0.0% | 177.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 99 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 136.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2116 | 760 | 230 | 52.17% | 1615.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 924 | 602 | 617 | 52.84% | 1286.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 94 | 19 | 47.37% | 59.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1654 | 712 | 180 | 50.56% | 1615.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2109 | 601 | 291 | 50.86% | 1618.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1204 | 570 | 40 | 47.5% | 1091.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 953 | 594 | 309 | 46.6% | 984.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2111 | 517 | 325 | 52.31% | 1591.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 804 | 528 | 87 | 37.93% | 1103.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1888 | 962 | 6 | 50.0% | 2515.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 372 | 332 | 58 | 58.62% | 982.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1002 | 498 | 109 | 55.96% | 1410.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 184 | 92 | 50.0% | 187.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1872 | 537 | 615 | 49.11% | 1631.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1455 | 541 | 314 | 51.27% | 1662.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 442 | 410 | 51 | 49.02% | 1152.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1092 | 585 | 154 | 48.7% | 1421.1 |
| IS | 7 | 646 | 425 | 259 | 39.38% | 650.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1528 | 596 | 311 | 51.13% | 1559.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1403 | 520 | 285 | 58.25% | 1659.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2092 | 605 | 341 | 47.21% | 1541.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 48 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 968 | 536 | 135 | 47.41% | 1428.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1424 | 945 | 1 | 100.0% | 1898.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1940 | 584 | 341 | 52.79% | 1877.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 61 | 98 | 11 | 54.55% | 165.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2053 | 740 | 211 | 54.5% | 1640.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1426 | 762 | 259 | 52.12% | 1670.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 69 | 105 | 26 | 38.46% | 56.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1728 | 595 | 201 | 48.26% | 1562.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 732 | 634 | 201 | 53.73% | 1080.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 951 | 523 | 62 | 50.0% | 1334.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1986 | 814 | 102 | 50.0% | 1531.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 458 | 426 | 121 | 55.37% | 656.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1750 | 806 | 116 | 46.55% | 1448.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1181 | 689 | 160 | 60.62% | 1723.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1068 | 508 | 174 | 52.87% | 1182.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1076 | 498 | 155 | 47.74% | 1378.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 325 | 527 | 6 | 50.0% | 421.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 407 | 323 | 70 | 50.0% | 897.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1753 | 557 | 303 | 51.49% | 1745.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1673 | 553 | 121 | 47.11% | 1047.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1102 | 591 | 82 | 50.0% | 1242.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1707 | 761 | 53 | 50.94% | 1620.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 287 | 235 | 49 | 51.02% | 539.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1590 | 495 | 318 | 49.37% | 1602.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1138 | 731 | 46 | 45.65% | 1138.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 333 | 298 | 91 | 47.25% | 505.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 982 | 572 | 64 | 39.06% | 1032.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1201 | 645 | 931 | 55.42% | 1764.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 714 | 475 | 149 | 53.02% | 1587.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1540 | 741 | 92 | 52.17% | 1495.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 949 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 964.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 123 | 219 | 4 | 75.0% | 511.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1097 | 817 | 46 | 58.7% | 1997.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 981 | 372 | 36 | 36.11% | 1202.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2081 | 801 | 117 | 54.7% | 1617.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2290 | 753 | 65 | 36.92% | 1452.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 590 | 453 | 563 | 53.11% | 958.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1003 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 823.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1539 | 648 | 206 | 49.03% | 1346.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1047 | 643 | 177 | 53.11% | 1327.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 126 | 17 | 41.18% | 159.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2059 | 789 | 83 | 40.96% | 1118.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1444 | 729 | 47 | 44.68% | 1135.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 828 | 496 | 62 | 62.9% | 1551.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 41 | 122 | 80 | 32.5% | 1.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 135 | 4 | 75.0% | 263.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 40 | 74 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 158 | 237 | 117 | 41.88% | 282.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 586 | 374 | 69 | 46.38% | 620.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 772 | 472 | 229 | 49.78% | 783.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 72 | 85 | 7 | 28.57% | 98.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1357 | 645 | 911 | 49.62% | 1539.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 62 | 147 | 22 | 59.09% | 176.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1792 | 616 | 911 | 48.96% | 1441.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 180 | 198 | 27 | 48.15% | 711.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 107 | 191 | 15 | 46.67% | 83.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 481 | 433 | 181 | 52.49% | 896.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1400 | 580 | 71 | 43.66% | 975.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1785 | 574 | 37 | 48.65% | 1330.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2817 | 1019 | 6 | 66.67% | 2383.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 863 | 590 | 186 | 54.84% | 1545.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 97 | 239 | 6 | 50.0% | 406.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1068 | 434 | 21 | 47.62% | 1324.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2385 | 735 | 151 | 54.97% | 1734.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 206 | 516 | 2 | 100.0% | 375.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 5532 | 886 | 1 | 100.0% | 6164.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 795 | 497 | 256 | 54.69% | 1468.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 68 | 124 | 9 | 55.56% | 159.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1579 | 624 | 213 | 47.42% | 1534.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1507 | 775 | 56 | 37.5% | 1257.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1138 | 554 | 504 | 50.0% | 1067.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 804 | 399 | 185 | 51.89% | 1144.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1658 | 562 | 335 | 50.75% | 1607.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1556 | 662 | 176 | 47.16% | 1402.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1986 | 657 | 65 | 60.0% | 1328.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1628 | 782 | 364 | 54.95% | 1707.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1031 | 445 | 242 | 46.69% | 1031.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1079 | 547 | 186 | 58.06% | 1280.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1878 | 929 | 74 | 56.76% | 1904.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1111 | 784 | 62 | 58.06% | 1344.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2084 | 709 | 71 | 53.52% | 1564.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2240 | 615 | 4 | 50.0% | 1276.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 87 | 131 | 13 | 46.15% | 217.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1658 | 560 | 212 | 52.83% | 1573.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 876 | 481 | 51 | 56.86% | 1209.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1510 | 671 | 3810 | 54.99% | 2004.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1275 | 688 | 69 | 52.17% | 1388.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 861 | 649 | 22 | 50.0% | 1809.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1221 | 614 | 23 | 47.83% | 1069.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1245 | 610 | 512 | 50.0% | 1132.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1348 | 627 | 18 | 50.0% | 1283.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1669 | 792 | 116 | 55.17% | 1755.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 850 | 502 | 294 | 49.66% | 691.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 807 | 609 | 129 | 58.14% | 1938.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 778 | 552 | 104 | 43.27% | 895.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 510 | 454 | 61 | 57.38% | 1560.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 260 | 360 | 2 | 100.0% | 901.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1004 | 737 | 15 | 66.67% | 1438.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 158 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 986 | 728 | 56 | 57.14% | 1340.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 577 | 410 | 197 | 56.35% | 1791.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1527 | 690 | 461 | 50.54% | 1675.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 122 | 187 | 57 | 35.09% | 173.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 906 | 499 | 1411 | 51.81% | 1412.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1078 | 669 | 86 | 46.51% | 1577.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1805 | 522 | 424 | 52.59% | 1816.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1609 | 541 | 220 | 49.09% | 2167.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 42 | 159 | 33 | 54.55% | 121.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1652 | 749 | 139 | 53.96% | 1664.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1160 | 504 | 483 | 44.51% | 1203.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1133 | 536 | 366 | 46.45% | 1566.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 819 | 463 | 87 | 40.23% | 866.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 642 | 562 | 199 | 50.75% | 964.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1618 | 561 | 265 | 51.7% | 1512.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 834 | 538 | 295 | 53.22% | 1353.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1359 | 788 | 141 | 55.32% | 1679.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1565 | 671 | 131 | 53.44% | 1424.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 680 | 408 | 26 | 34.62% | 452.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1748 | 749 | 13 | 61.54% | 1286.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1251 | 646 | 110 | 50.0% | 1397.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2054 | 637 | 55 | 38.18% | 1226.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 471 | 484 | 145 | 47.59% | 809.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 94 | 101 | 10 | 30.0% | 124.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 468 | 610 | 336 | 53.57% | 805.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1399 | 494 | 409 | 52.81% | 1422.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 954 | 577 | 1413 | 60.51% | 2179.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1327 | 685 | 61 | 52.46% | 1578.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1672 | 809 | 109 | 54.13% | 1503.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 658 | 442 | 135 | 54.07% | 735.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 711 | 612 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 368 | 427 | 19 | 36.84% | 191.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 861 | 420 | 287 | 49.48% | 1139.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2222 | 653 | 87 | 50.57% | 1510.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2114 | 638 | 477 | 49.06% | 1691.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1725 | 746 | 36 | 58.33% | 1094.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 488 | 393 | 16 | 50.0% | 626.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1553 | 656 | 175 | 50.86% | 1469.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 67 | 161 | 3 | 0.0% | 92.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1413 | 605 | 233 | 50.64% | 1334.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 409 | 388 | 310 | 54.84% | 1048.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1447 | 709 | 114 | 46.49% | 1342.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 0 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1165 | 558 | 336 | 52.38% | 1249.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 848 | 567 | 385 | 48.31% | 1025.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1036 | 563 | 138 | 44.93% | 1142.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 205 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 1012.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1736 | 721 | 107 | 47.66% | 1447.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1033 | 473 | 37 | 59.46% | 1969.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 483 | 477 | 102 | 52.94% | 671.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 367 | 450 | 25 | 56.0% | 909.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 496 | 448 | 41 | 56.1% | 798.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 864 | 539 | 144 | 53.47% | 635.6 |