| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.96% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1208.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1903.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 835.0 |
| WN8 | 1352 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 225 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1280 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 67.42% | 38.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2125 | 1249 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.3 | 3.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1055 | 623 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.71 | 5.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shahorrih][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shahorrih.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 525 | 555 | 80 | 42.5% | 733.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 837 | 654 | 51 | 45.1% | 758.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1704 | 870 | 53 | 52.83% | 1775.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 761 | 613 | 32 | 43.75% | 1267.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 379 | 734 | 15 | 60.0% | 888.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1024 | 592 | 64 | 51.56% | 1004.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1561 | 952 | 38 | 57.89% | 1830.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1728 | 911 | 14 | 57.14% | 1453.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1420 | 754 | 50 | 36.0% | 1487.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1216 | 794 | 20 | 60.0% | 1774.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 916 | 706 | 23 | 47.83% | 1465.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2113 | 901 | 18 | 66.67% | 2063.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1178 | 552 | 7 | 28.57% | 1367.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2329 | 1064 | 8 | 75.0% | 2312.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 473 | 472 | 29 | 51.72% | 616.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 696 | 521 | 70 | 47.14% | 812.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 978 | 761 | 7 | 71.43% | 1134.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 478 | 388 | 3 | 33.33% | 610.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 391 | 444 | 16 | 31.25% | 806.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1004 | 1114 | 2 | 100.0% | 3615.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2589 | 859 | 9 | 55.56% | 1887.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 765 | 573 | 94 | 47.87% | 868.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 622 | 747 | 71 | 52.11% | 902.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1667 | 1013 | 18 | 61.11% | 2024.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2439 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 1728.6 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1597 | 675 | 1 | 0.0% | 1550.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2320 | 720 | 48 | 47.92% | 1612.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 815 | 498 | 3 | 33.33% | 977.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 771 | 447 | 15 | 26.67% | 1762.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1169 | 662 | 9 | 44.44% | 932.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1079 | 715 | 61 | 40.98% | 1021.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 765 | 568 | 67 | 50.75% | 1041.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2004 | 762 | 22 | 40.91% | 1621.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1843 | 937 | 2 | 50.0% | 1269.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2699 | 1099 | 21 | 71.43% | 2677.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 833 | 721 | 78 | 48.72% | 1268.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 734 | 623 | 39 | 51.28% | 1028.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 403 | 457 | 42 | 57.14% | 1326.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2914 | 1000 | 31 | 58.06% | 2124.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 500 | 471 | 15 | 60.0% | 1520.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 626 | 493 | 35 | 51.43% | 872.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1505 | 766 | 103 | 47.57% | 1488.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1774 | 861 | 23 | 56.52% | 1658.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 420 | 651 | 24 | 50.0% | 586.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 221 | 171 | 5 | 20.0% | 617.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 623 | 582 | 7 | 42.86% | 720.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 298 | 444 | 56 | 46.43% | 646.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1030 | 541 | 67 | 46.27% | 922.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 398 | 504 | 26 | 42.31% | 471.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 439 | 394 | 26 | 34.62% | 564.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 275 | 212 | 55 | 43.64% | 390.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1810 | 921 | 65 | 66.15% | 1628.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 876 | 716 | 30 | 60.0% | 1106.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1972 | 734 | 105 | 60.0% | 1576.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 487 | 380 | 31 | 41.94% | 588.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1608 | 785 | 48 | 50.0% | 1650.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 889 | 749 | 5 | 80.0% | 1770.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1831 | 999 | 2 | 50.0% | 1569.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1666 | 851 | 76 | 59.21% | 1611.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1509 | 720 | 156 | 41.03% | 1549.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1706 | 737 | 31 | 41.94% | 1157.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1655 | 664 | 95 | 46.32% | 1304.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1605 | 678 | 86 | 47.67% | 993.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2033 | 638 | 7 | 42.86% | 1039.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 830 | 788 | 48 | 54.17% | 1675.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1301 | 656 | 13 | 38.46% | 1403.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 349 | 514 | 23 | 60.87% | 1405.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 191 | 34 | 44.12% | 590.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1697 | 708 | 69 | 50.72% | 1533.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1311 | 655 | 57 | 40.35% | 1029.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1592 | 873 | 9 | 44.44% | 1895.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1462 | 912 | 16 | 50.0% | 1722.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1048 | 787 | 10 | 60.0% | 1351.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1230 | 751 | 37 | 48.65% | 1361.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 323 | 236 | 2 | 0.0% | 173.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1521 | 762 | 14 | 57.14% | 1080.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 977 | 573 | 66 | 34.85% | 944.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1069 | 649 | 82 | 43.9% | 1073.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 593 | 544 | 83 | 51.81% | 648.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1395 | 748 | 20 | 45.0% | 1413.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1666 | 656 | 62 | 45.16% | 1183.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 362 | 359 | 36 | 52.78% | 755.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 657 | 406 | 16 | 37.5% | 772.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 988 | 623 | 5 | 40.0% | 3480.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2879 | 953 | 78 | 53.85% | 2559.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1197 | 596 | 5 | 40.0% | 466.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1006 | 609 | 30 | 40.0% | 1007.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 100 | 356 | 9 | 66.67% | 262.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 774 | 660 | 51 | 54.9% | 1688.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 876 | 668 | 42 | 40.48% | 1214.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1527 | 778 | 61 | 45.9% | 1357.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1874 | 1069 | 15 | 60.0% | 2267.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 553 | 467 | 7 | 57.14% | 1266.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1886 | 1472 | 1 | 100.0% | 7993.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1410 | 834 | 66 | 65.15% | 1293.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252 | 384 | 41 | 63.41% | 852.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 909 | 604 | 43 | 46.51% | 1179.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 510 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 2082.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 202 | 268 | 9 | 55.56% | 678.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 334 | 259 | 36 | 47.22% | 780.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 574 | 605 | 71 | 45.07% | 1116.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1628 | 743 | 39 | 58.97% | 1306.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 377 | 305 | 74 | 43.24% | 423.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2387 | 851 | 23 | 60.87% | 1915.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 832 | 701 | 14 | 50.0% | 2003.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 494 | 441 | 5 | 60.0% | 1090.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1759 | 841 | 75 | 48.0% | 1754.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 687 | 510 | 61 | 49.18% | 834.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1903 | 723 | 10 | 30.0% | 1042.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1281 | 865 | 19 | 47.37% | 1632.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1126 | 748 | 35 | 51.43% | 1266.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1534 | 823 | 80 | 58.75% | 1453.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1181 | 817 | 23 | 60.87% | 1560.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 713 | 597 | 37 | 51.35% | 770.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1460 | 894 | 12 | 50.0% | 2149.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 571 | 479 | 15 | 40.0% | 1423.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 280 | 226 | 25 | 60.0% | 621.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1088 | 849 | 24 | 58.33% | 1972.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 460 | 432 | 9 | 55.56% | 1181.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 586 | 494 | 62 | 46.77% | 935.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 603 | 463 | 14 | 35.71% | 451.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1574 | 782 | 83 | 39.76% | 1842.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1206 | 759 | 6 | 50.0% | 1544.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1693 | 767 | 24 | 45.83% | 1425.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 876 | 679 | 13 | 76.92% | 1563.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1235 | 759 | 28 | 57.14% | 1445.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1393 | 809 | 53 | 58.49% | 1235.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 491 | 436 | 24 | 50.0% | 542.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1355 | 777 | 41 | 53.66% | 1440.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1778 | 771 | 63 | 52.38% | 1603.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 248 | 545 | 2 | 100.0% | 672.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 326 | 572 | 10 | 60.0% | 915.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1516 | 795 | 23 | 52.17% | 1303.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 344 | 377 | 72 | 37.5% | 308.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1139 | 714 | 22 | 54.55% | 1198.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 767 | 811 | 16 | 75.0% | 1695.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 788 | 579 | 68 | 44.12% | 819.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1307 | 754 | 81 | 48.15% | 1280.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1383 | 912 | 50 | 62.0% | 2274.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1507 | 748 | 64 | 56.25% | 1288.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 297 | 220 | 30 | 43.33% | 700.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 885 | 606 | 30 | 50.0% | 815.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2084 | 943 | 26 | 61.54% | 2086.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 990 | 623 | 96 | 46.88% | 1002.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 693 | 558 | 53 | 50.94% | 785.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1541 | 874 | 46 | 60.87% | 1657.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2055 | 794 | 28 | 57.14% | 1600.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1248 | 426 | 29 | 27.59% | 1088.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 133 | 183 | 3 | 33.33% | 420.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1696 | 893 | 14 | 50.0% | 2229.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 940 | 619 | 80 | 56.25% | 899.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2761 | 879 | 7 | 57.14% | 2255.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 297 | 350 | 30 | 56.67% | 685.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 912 | 644 | 15 | 33.33% | 844.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 859 | 570 | 28 | 50.0% | 1090.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 948 | 621 | 11 | 27.27% | 948.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1910 | 779 | 7 | 57.14% | 1156.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1358 | 677 | 103 | 38.83% | 1192.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2313 | 879 | 21 | 42.86% | 1733.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1344 | 556 | 27 | 29.63% | 1049.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2687 | 994 | 21 | 61.9% | 2566.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 825 | 650 | 17 | 47.06% | 1205.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 738 | 631 | 13 | 46.15% | 1129.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1685 | 894 | 16 | 56.25% | 1542.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1362 | 788 | 22 | 54.55% | 1481.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1803 | 728 | 63 | 47.62% | 1414.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 908 | 677 | 27 | 44.44% | 787.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1807 | 591 | 17 | 29.41% | 1061.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 841 | 679 | 111 | 51.35% | 945.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1010 | 971 | 10 | 70.0% | 1362.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 489 | 602 | 63 | 52.38% | 746.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1302 | 694 | 48 | 37.5% | 1391.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1637 | 1125 | 2 | 100.0% | 1636.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3195 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 2952.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1897 | 712 | 74 | 40.54% | 1324.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1829 | 899 | 69 | 56.52% | 1969.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 500 | 344 | 4 | 50.0% | 1509.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 798 | 529 | 9 | 44.44% | 1655.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 361 | 346 | 12 | 50.0% | 1001.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 660 | 513 | 48 | 50.0% | 729.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1040 | 775 | 54 | 53.7% | 1440.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 409 | 568 | 44 | 47.73% | 725.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1777 | 891 | 43 | 53.49% | 1691.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2059 | 896 | 38 | 65.79% | 1901.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1845 | 891 | 22 | 59.09% | 1805.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2536 | 1076 | 15 | 73.33% | 2096.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1168 | 719 | 61 | 50.82% | 1206.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 240 | 268 | 12 | 33.33% | 383.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 545 | 572 | 72 | 48.61% | 525.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 386 | 331 | 13 | 53.85% | 1175.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2276 | 926 | 57 | 59.65% | 1907.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2280 | 830 | 32 | 50.0% | 1809.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1731 | 942 | 20 | 60.0% | 1962.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1692 | 804 | 36 | 47.22% | 1561.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1637 | 844 | 4 | 75.0% | 1165.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 434 | 398 | 15 | 20.0% | 553.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1931 | 715 | 8 | 50.0% | 1368.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 663 | 503 | 30 | 46.67% | 1554.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1333 | 797 | 44 | 47.73% | 1306.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1172 | 717 | 73 | 57.53% | 1058.5 |
| IS | 7 | 757 | 552 | 59 | 35.59% | 831.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1739 | 731 | 3 | 33.33% | 1401.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 787 | 539 | 38 | 44.74% | 874.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 616 | 692 | 15 | 93.33% | 1236.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 197 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 680 | 519 | 13 | 38.46% | 292.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1455 | 866 | 9 | 66.67% | 1565.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1568 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 2325.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2112 | 978 | 64 | 62.5% | 1556.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1488 | 764 | 97 | 43.3% | 1151.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1809 | 923 | 14 | 42.86% | 2336.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 267 | 182 | 15 | 46.67% | 856.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 257 | 300 | 19 | 31.58% | 834.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1017 | 757 | 35 | 57.14% | 1437.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1496 | 831 | 40 | 55.0% | 1378.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1056 | 684 | 35 | 65.71% | 1189.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1700 | 790 | 12 | 41.67% | 1601.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1804 | 902 | 24 | 58.33% | 2198.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1674 | 824 | 24 | 50.0% | 1804.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1227 | 776 | 15 | 53.33% | 2555.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1108 | 761 | 56 | 46.43% | 1356.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1178 | 938 | 5 | 80.0% | 1620.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3365 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 2872.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 982 | 844 | 35 | 57.14% | 2027.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1314 | 882 | 20 | 60.0% | 1384.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 838 | 507 | 6 | 33.33% | 610.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 277 | 248 | 37 | 48.65% | 627.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 357 | 379 | 8 | 37.5% | 1387.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1089 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 1588.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1100 | 700 | 42 | 50.0% | 1192.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2880 | 1246 | 2 | 100.0% | 2948.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 823 | 521 | 10 | 50.0% | 2108.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1615 | 820 | 44 | 45.45% | 1670.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 977 | 714 | 166 | 53.01% | 1897.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2126 | 905 | 18 | 55.56% | 2030.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 212 | 260 | 5 | 60.0% | 647.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 280 | 209 | 44 | 56.82% | 640.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 731 | 544 | 109 | 51.38% | 853.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 862 | 641 | 39 | 51.28% | 807.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 930 | 697 | 52 | 46.15% | 1153.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 114 | 467 | 5 | 60.0% | 224.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 818 | 593 | 35 | 42.86% | 532.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1446 | 828 | 119 | 53.78% | 1315.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1042 | 692 | 29 | 58.62% | 1056.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 984 | 745 | 30 | 56.67% | 859.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 647 | 570 | 45 | 48.89% | 687.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 744 | 458 | 6 | 50.0% | 1586.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1804 | 803 | 4 | 50.0% | 1208.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 869 | 805 | 55 | 52.73% | 1468.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1144 | 726 | 117 | 53.85% | 1311.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1781 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 2038.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 258 | 178 | 77 | 45.45% | 458.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2163 | 827 | 41 | 63.41% | 1705.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2098 | 912 | 7 | 57.14% | 1684.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1743 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1660.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 384 | 224 | 80 | 41.25% | 659.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 548 | 495 | 8 | 50.0% | 878.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2220 | 815 | 36 | 44.44% | 1995.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1525 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 1265.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 928 | 604 | 4 | 25.0% | 854.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 479 | 418 | 55 | 52.73% | 770.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3284 | 708 | 4 | 25.0% | 1742.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 567 | 582 | 94 | 41.49% | 879.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 171 | 143 | 12 | 33.33% | 206.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1621 | 804 | 71 | 47.89% | 1496.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2511 | 961 | 20 | 65.0% | 2161.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 372 | 383 | 62 | 51.61% | 758.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2244 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1605.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 681 | 600 | 5 | 80.0% | 3094.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 541 | 686 | 13 | 53.85% | 880.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 199 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 1078.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2991 | 1320 | 2 | 50.0% | 4623.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1487 | 760 | 29 | 62.07% | 1341.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1243 | 760 | 35 | 42.86% | 1330.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1115 | 745 | 42 | 57.14% | 1383.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1684 | 820 | 76 | 46.05% | 1692.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 448 | 516 | 12 | 66.67% | 853.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 956 | 710 | 15 | 53.33% | 1359.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 237 | 249 | 12 | 50.0% | 637.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1446 | 967 | 10 | 80.0% | 2277.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 129 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 545.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1088 | 613 | 105 | 48.57% | 1137.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1692 | 780 | 49 | 42.86% | 1517.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 208 | 235 | 7 | 42.86% | 693.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 71 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 857 | 499 | 16 | 31.25% | 777.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1039 | 682 | 25 | 48.0% | 1635.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 220 | 245 | 12 | 58.33% | 657.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1926 | 722 | 100 | 45.0% | 1506.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 468 | 313 | 12 | 16.67% | 891.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1396 | 777 | 29 | 55.17% | 1301.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 956 | 704 | 16 | 50.0% | 1272.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 143 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 619.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 687 | 684 | 41 | 58.54% | 3029.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2242 | 936 | 73 | 60.27% | 1963.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1490 | 866 | 72 | 51.39% | 1824.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 204 | 270 | 3 | 66.67% | 952.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2034 | 789 | 29 | 41.38% | 1582.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1167 | 737 | 65 | 53.85% | 1170.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1068 | 524 | 9 | 22.22% | 1098.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1308 | 756 | 98 | 53.06% | 1140.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 582 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 729.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1425 | 812 | 169 | 45.56% | 1776.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1574 | 779 | 25 | 48.0% | 952.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2135 | 775 | 25 | 40.0% | 1525.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1483 | 813 | 64 | 56.25% | 1621.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1994 | 906 | 27 | 70.37% | 1654.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 694 | 568 | 50 | 52.0% | 869.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1970 | 976 | 70 | 62.86% | 2222.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 847 | 645 | 98 | 41.84% | 1086.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1274 | 765 | 34 | 47.06% | 1313.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 376 | 258 | 19 | 47.37% | 1017.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1333 | 693 | 61 | 57.38% | 1340.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 793 | 577 | 47 | 42.55% | 689.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2078 | 729 | 114 | 50.88% | 1538.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 555 | 506 | 33 | 45.45% | 917.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1279 | 703 | 35 | 40.0% | 1440.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 212 | 216 | 6 | 16.67% | 803.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2245 | 797 | 150 | 48.67% | 1795.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2465 | 909 | 70 | 51.43% | 1835.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1674 | 861 | 3 | 66.67% | 1295.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1692 | 802 | 92 | 44.57% | 1682.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 240 | 385 | 21 | 47.62% | 161.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1342 | 664 | 74 | 52.7% | 1125.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1317 | 846 | 73 | 56.16% | 1728.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1129 | 742 | 23 | 47.83% | 1394.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 855 | 557 | 93 | 49.46% | 762.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 952 | 701 | 11 | 54.55% | 1874.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1638 | 809 | 56 | 48.21% | 1624.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1266 | 807 | 78 | 46.15% | 1586.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 499.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 321 | 260 | 50 | 62.0% | 769.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2056 | 906 | 72 | 54.17% | 2037.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 749 | 564 | 3 | 66.67% | 2526.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2687 | 1054 | 11 | 54.55% | 1620.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 487 | 368 | 15 | 60.0% | 1033.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1369 | 727 | 154 | 48.05% | 1244.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 387 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 1456.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 568 | 490 | 31 | 41.94% | 886.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1201 | 773 | 37 | 56.76% | 1519.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 717 | 599 | 4 | 75.0% | 1513.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1254 | 786 | 27 | 51.85% | 1580.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 656 | 526 | 16 | 50.0% | 1243.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1629 | 845 | 58 | 53.45% | 2010.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 741 | 640 | 10 | 60.0% | 917.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1007 | 641 | 107 | 40.19% | 1132.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 744 | 525 | 42 | 40.48% | 665.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1518 | 855 | 58 | 55.17% | 1832.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 135 | 203 | 35 | 57.14% | 274.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1279 | 727 | 44 | 47.73% | 1182.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 504 | 420 | 15 | 46.67% | 1018.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1525 | 845 | 33 | 42.42% | 1659.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1790 | 771 | 68 | 45.59% | 1561.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 897 | 526 | 29 | 34.48% | 775.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 235 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 1045.2 |
| T42 | 8 | 1323 | 689 | 1 | 0.0% | 1530.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 316 | 253 | 73 | 50.68% | 498.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 554 | 505 | 86 | 52.33% | 845.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 717 | 762 | 10 | 80.0% | 850.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1032 | 478 | 2 | 0.0% | 498.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 692 | 940 | 7 | 85.71% | 2576.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1745 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 1904.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 868 | 680 | 249 | 49.0% | 1444.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 495 | 575 | 11 | 54.55% | 1444.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 4503 | 981 | 2 | 0.0% | 6747.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 621 | 535 | 31 | 41.94% | 537.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 764 | 974 | 2 | 100.0% | 658.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 825 | 480 | 11 | 27.27% | 579.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 243 | 232 | 10 | 50.0% | 686.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1509 | 844 | 42 | 61.9% | 1742.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1934 | 740 | 7 | 42.86% | 1308.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 816 | 569 | 21 | 52.38% | 1366.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1383 | 768 | 24 | 41.67% | 1731.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1743 | 850 | 88 | 53.41% | 1693.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1159 | 540 | 24 | 29.17% | 602.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 624 | 592 | 51 | 49.02% | 687.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 677 | 353 | 7 | 28.57% | 823.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1755 | 992 | 5 | 80.0% | 1236.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1628 | 722 | 95 | 48.42% | 1522.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 876 | 603 | 83 | 42.17% | 794.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 694 | 619 | 11 | 63.64% | 1137.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 584 | 676 | 35 | 54.29% | 1134.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 332 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 48.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 234 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 994.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 341 | 249 | 61 | 42.62% | 345.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 508 | 466 | 7 | 42.86% | 1734.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1421 | 746 | 85 | 48.24% | 1347.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 558 | 438 | 37 | 43.24% | 894.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 709 | 548 | 56 | 53.57% | 808.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 207 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 761.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 516 | 555 | 40 | 57.5% | 896.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2900 | 781 | 15 | 46.67% | 2418.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1360 | 933 | 54 | 62.96% | 1855.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 513 | 453 | 20 | 30.0% | 955.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 416 | 534 | 11 | 45.45% | 896.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 0 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1043 | 684 | 27 | 40.74% | 1399.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 875 | 848 | 10 | 60.0% | 1930.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 451 | 400 | 42 | 40.48% | 505.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 316 | 414 | 3 | 66.67% | 441.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1257 | 705 | 42 | 50.0% | 977.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 141 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 505.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 840 | 646 | 47 | 53.19% | 1211.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 618 | 477 | 3 | 33.33% | 2825.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1163 | 719 | 55 | 49.09% | 1237.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2045 | 1090 | 76 | 56.58% | 2395.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1472 | 757 | 22 | 40.91% | 1566.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 944 | 778 | 19 | 57.89% | 1258.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 657 | 573 | 27 | 51.85% | 1010.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1394 | 714 | 3 | 33.33% | 1181.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 972 | 782 | 12 | 66.67% | 1848.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 887 | 624 | 110 | 47.27% | 838.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 189 | 148 | 35 | 40.0% | 562.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1110 | 713 | 26 | 53.85% | 1656.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1569 | 783 | 31 | 45.16% | 1441.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1606 | 902 | 28 | 71.43% | 1920.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1493 | 842 | 13 | 61.54% | 1224.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1336 | 722 | 76 | 48.68% | 1373.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1145 | 806 | 34 | 50.0% | 1341.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 355 | 316 | 32 | 37.5% | 663.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 154 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 599.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1794 | 796 | 92 | 52.17% | 1436.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1465 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 1314.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 589 | 461 | 62 | 48.39% | 923.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1734 | 981 | 18 | 61.11% | 2463.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1831 | 738 | 24 | 50.0% | 1284.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 304 | 559 | 12 | 41.67% | 380.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1154 | 555 | 20 | 35.0% | 650.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1121 | 569 | 27 | 40.74% | 912.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 374 | 313 | 35 | 34.29% | 511.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1073 | 573 | 8 | 50.0% | 2564.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1873 | 808 | 16 | 56.25% | 1260.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1953 | 844 | 73 | 50.68% | 1885.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 810 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 380.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1073 | 629 | 61 | 47.54% | 977.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 807 | 649 | 15 | 46.67% | 1668.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2218 | 934 | 2 | 50.0% | 1574.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 2671 | 829 | 2 | 50.0% | 2460.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2830 | 905 | 15 | 73.33% | 2070.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 994 | 661 | 23 | 52.17% | 1111.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1104 | 691 | 98 | 47.96% | 1057.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1894 | 852 | 36 | 50.0% | 1782.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 491 | 540 | 17 | 58.82% | 926.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1206 | 704 | 23 | 34.78% | 1053.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1846 | 791 | 75 | 50.67% | 1676.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 279 | 296 | 12 | 58.33% | 1010.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 888 | 846 | 19 | 73.68% | 1636.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2260 | 840 | 96 | 43.75% | 1810.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1459 | 949 | 17 | 76.47% | 1757.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1460 | 846 | 48 | 50.0% | 1297.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 380 | 236 | 25 | 52.0% | 921.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 907 | 542 | 92 | 45.65% | 768.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1610 | 918 | 48 | 64.58% | 1797.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1554 | 822 | 61 | 55.74% | 2008.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 749 | 694 | 10 | 50.0% | 3283.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1260 | 583 | 12 | 33.33% | 1156.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1525 | 763 | 63 | 46.03% | 1386.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1638 | 863 | 61 | 52.46% | 1274.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1507 | 749 | 53 | 43.4% | 1327.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 382 | 604 | 2 | 50.0% | 243.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 661 | 743 | 85 | 55.29% | 968.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 865 | 377 | 2 | 0.0% | 821.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1413 | 735 | 7 | 57.14% | 1106.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 258 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 1402.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2611 | 965 | 91 | 57.14% | 2250.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1545 | 864 | 83 | 50.6% | 1690.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 560 | 596 | 15 | 46.67% | 998.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 433 | 341 | 4 | 50.0% | 1095.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 791 | 557 | 37 | 40.54% | 1247.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1940 | 762 | 25 | 32.0% | 1584.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1554 | 663 | 9 | 22.22% | 1422.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1680 | 795 | 117 | 53.85% | 1598.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2254 | 1357 | 2 | 100.0% | 2446.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1217 | 718 | 26 | 57.69% | 1273.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 759 | 417 | 18 | 44.44% | 685.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1471 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 1514.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2053 | 929 | 13 | 46.15% | 1761.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1352 | 758 | 82 | 48.78% | 1315.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2424 | 929 | 69 | 57.97% | 2231.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 174 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 878.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 224 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1283.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1089 | 775 | 35 | 62.86% | 1803.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 430 | 305 | 40 | 47.5% | 812.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1247 | 858 | 4 | 75.0% | 1089.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 866 | 720 | 22 | 59.09% | 1145.2 |
| null | 0 | 1956 | 593 | 48 | 35.42% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 316 | 241 | 45 | 51.11% | 556.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 96 | 106 | 7 | 0.0% | 103.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 768 | 828 | 16 | 81.25% | 940.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 828 | 778 | 47 | 46.81% | 1582.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1857 | 767 | 40 | 47.5% | 1517.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 724 | 676 | 79 | 46.84% | 1008.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 868 | 631 | 60 | 51.67% | 1226.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1163 | 858 | 10 | 50.0% | 1376.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 245 | 390 | 16 | 62.5% | 630.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 838 | 636 | 28 | 46.43% | 1291.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1020 | 666 | 68 | 51.47% | 1167.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2469 | 818 | 6 | 50.0% | 1913.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2208 | 646 | 8 | 25.0% | 1211.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 705 | 654 | 23 | 60.87% | 1376.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 713 | 695 | 22 | 45.45% | 1273.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 524 | 681 | 7 | 71.43% | 2629.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 608 | 705 | 34 | 47.06% | 1056.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1967 | 840 | 52 | 48.08% | 1643.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 908 | 599 | 3 | 33.33% | 554.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1906 | 852 | 55 | 58.18% | 1766.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 954 | 672 | 10 | 50.0% | 1905.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1173 | 706 | 66 | 48.48% | 1013.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 580 | 632 | 30 | 60.0% | 1780.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 910 | 658 | 69 | 53.62% | 1049.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 466 | 551 | 21 | 80.95% | 636.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1326 | 664 | 4 | 50.0% | 963.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1516 | 734 | 58 | 43.1% | 1793.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1080 | 743 | 13 | 61.54% | 1459.5 |