| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28950 | 130 | 0 | 213 | 505 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.75 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 7.51 | 7.53 |
| Winrate | 48.78% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 45.54% | 40.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 663.94 | 520 | 0.0 | 505.35 | 455.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 387.6 | 497 | 0.0 | 501.0 | 485.0 |
| WN8 | 894 | 622 (-1) | 0 | 538 (-3) | 387 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 547 | 29 | 67 | 43.28% | 665.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 655 | 2 | 9 | 22.22% | 514.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 609 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 577.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 395 | 20 | 41 | 48.78% | 559.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 930 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1031.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shah8][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shah8.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 138 | 92 | 46.74% | 133.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 674 | 414 | 214 | 46.73% | 573.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 166 | 268 | 228 | 48.68% | 408.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 369 | 341 | 54 | 55.56% | 542.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 474 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 154.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 435 | 510 | 109 | 44.95% | 497.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 336 | 242 | 20 | 40.0% | 871.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 418 | 322 | 78 | 48.72% | 713.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 388 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 719.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 502 | 367 | 41 | 60.98% | 750.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 785 | 686 | 3 | 66.67% | 686.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 152 | 217 | 91 | 56.04% | 790.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 68 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 682 | 467 | 16 | 25.0% | 559.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 569 | 355 | 88 | 46.59% | 850.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 226 | 242 | 215 | 52.56% | 471.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 560 | 358 | 154 | 51.95% | 973.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 482 | 399 | 168 | 58.93% | 971.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1069 | 446 | 350 | 47.71% | 1199.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 66 | 177 | 5 | 80.0% | 324.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 858 | 350 | 120 | 47.5% | 1224.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 744 | 502 | 156 | 58.33% | 1178.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1064 | 569 | 221 | 58.37% | 1306.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 169 | 212 | 5 | 60.0% | 721.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 232 | 288 | 11 | 72.73% | 1161.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1432 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1054.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 342 | 299 | 77 | 53.25% | 914.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 191 | 215 | 26 | 46.15% | 698.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 241 | 228 | 74 | 52.7% | 432.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 168 | 160 | 43 | 46.51% | 232.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 265 | 336 | 20 | 35.0% | 325.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 253 | 303 | 14 | 50.0% | 804.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 259 | 338 | 145 | 49.66% | 572.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 833 | 319 | 304 | 43.09% | 896.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 131 | 162 | 42 | 54.76% | 305.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 341 | 438 | 6 | 66.67% | 1366.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 256 | 251 | 38 | 50.0% | 512.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 196 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 820.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 128 | 220 | 37 | 54.05% | 596.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1530 | 533 | 326 | 52.45% | 1184.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 247 | 198 | 111 | 51.35% | 517.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 144 | 176 | 3 | 66.67% | 762.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 432 | 551 | 8 | 62.5% | 614.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 651 | 291 | 3 | 33.33% | 578.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 377 | 270 | 66 | 48.48% | 750.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 297 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 787.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 745 | 454 | 2 | 50.0% | 1171.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 598 | 376 | 274 | 49.64% | 874.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 636 | 527 | 67 | 53.73% | 621.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 267 | 171 | 76 | 43.42% | 786.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 341 | 309 | 128 | 56.25% | 1535.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 237 | 205 | 13 | 69.23% | 2015.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 223 | 254 | 146 | 53.42% | 1076.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221 | 224 | 19 | 42.11% | 633.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 104 | 217 | 5 | 60.0% | 307.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 137 | 220 | 12 | 83.33% | 543.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 929 | 439 | 475 | 47.37% | 753.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 211 | 180 | 59 | 55.93% | 547.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 341 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 602.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 128 | 143 | 13 | 30.77% | 353.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1459 | 707 | 242 | 56.2% | 1437.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 123 | 156 | 53 | 49.06% | 390.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 558 | 357 | 470 | 52.98% | 1205.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 599 | 462 | 91 | 56.04% | 663.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 140 | 241 | 246 | 52.85% | 321.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 192 | 258 | 5 | 40.0% | 833.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 859 | 486 | 2 | 0.0% | 286.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 497 | 384 | 108 | 37.04% | 259.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 310 | 870 | 1 | 100.0% | 2054.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 253 | 398 | 2 | 50.0% | 208.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 202 | 257 | 50 | 52.0% | 521.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88 | 127 | 6 | 50.0% | 324.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 218 | 211 | 157 | 49.04% | 758.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 227 | 231 | 36 | 50.0% | 557.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 105 | 168 | 48 | 56.25% | 263.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 444 | 320 | 181 | 51.93% | 1353.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 431 | 291 | 64 | 42.19% | 407.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 160 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 723.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 762 | 453 | 197 | 46.19% | 699.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 615 | 517 | 18 | 50.0% | 421.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 132 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 638.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 963 | 543 | 25 | 32.0% | 578.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 155 | 133 | 4 | 75.0% | 933.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 343 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 132 | 186 | 13 | 23.08% | 146.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 526 | 527 | 179 | 41.34% | 320.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 202 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 753 | 354 | 210 | 44.76% | 1010.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 807 | 347 | 6 | 0.0% | 414.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 148 | 187 | 17 | 58.82% | 530.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 327 | 477 | 11 | 63.64% | 763.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 187 | 228 | 5 | 60.0% | 966.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 294 | 269 | 37 | 62.16% | 761.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 477 | 314 | 54 | 33.33% | 509.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 366 | 333 | 154 | 39.61% | 412.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 665 | 367 | 317 | 44.79% | 719.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 106 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 206.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 544 | 293 | 182 | 52.2% | 929.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 155 | 245 | 34 | 61.76% | 501.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 40 | 190 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 261 | 273 | 40 | 50.0% | 527.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 101 | 125 | 17 | 35.29% | 79.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 508 | 374 | 99 | 48.48% | 492.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 223 | 290 | 12 | 58.33% | 378.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 188 | 211 | 66 | 48.48% | 698.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 128 | 156 | 50 | 26.0% | 204.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 464 | 425 | 139 | 53.24% | 592.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 177 | 160 | 29 | 44.83% | 385.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83 | 103 | 5 | 40.0% | 99.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 110 | 94 | 10 | 20.0% | 124.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 172 | 182 | 10 | 70.0% | 732.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 750 | 400 | 462 | 48.7% | 971.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 255 | 291 | 32 | 43.75% | 1689.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 372 | 195 | 36 | 55.56% | 1369.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 307 | 407 | 131 | 36.64% | 312.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 575 | 399 | 9 | 22.22% | 261.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 494 | 320 | 309 | 47.9% | 1113.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1213 | 526 | 260 | 52.31% | 1528.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 631 | 490 | 5 | 40.0% | 160.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1382 | 478 | 193 | 47.15% | 928.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 373 | 313 | 55 | 50.91% | 1378.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 117 | 210 | 151 | 48.34% | 219.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 313 | 261 | 59 | 55.93% | 954.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 313 | 308 | 6 | 50.0% | 362.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1089 | 412 | 392 | 48.98% | 1110.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 126 | 232 | 21 | 47.62% | 132.1 |
| IS | 7 | 879 | 440 | 286 | 47.55% | 1253.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 181 | 216 | 6 | 33.33% | 644.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 512 | 302 | 54 | 37.04% | 421.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 296 | 300 | 43 | 55.81% | 1148.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 419 | 323 | 55 | 47.27% | 404.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 172 | 265 | 14 | 85.71% | 763.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 390 | 181 | 26 | 34.62% | 925.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 168 | 334 | 183 | 52.46% | 329.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 152 | 159 | 10 | 70.0% | 786.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 283 | 260 | 68 | 41.18% | 546.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 394 | 365 | 237 | 48.95% | 611.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 601 | 355 | 316 | 49.37% | 973.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 140 | 170 | 33 | 45.45% | 603.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 743 | 447 | 235 | 51.49% | 861.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1006 | 436 | 392 | 50.77% | 1087.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 401 | 256 | 133 | 51.88% | 863.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 484 | 388 | 145 | 45.52% | 221.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 678 | 384 | 139 | 41.01% | 534.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 246 | 253 | 23 | 60.87% | 846.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 667 | 400 | 89 | 51.69% | 375.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 292 | 267 | 76 | 55.26% | 715.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 234 | 215 | 63 | 31.75% | 530.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 278 | 240 | 22 | 50.0% | 1032.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 144 | 183 | 5 | 40.0% | 335.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 488 | 311 | 492 | 48.37% | 812.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 224 | 318 | 117 | 44.44% | 380.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 411 | 279 | 165 | 43.03% | 738.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125 | 115 | 11 | 18.18% | 410.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 78 | 96 | 11 | 18.18% | 49.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 333 | 309 | 66 | 36.36% | 104.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 638 | 365 | 119 | 43.7% | 953.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 727 | 443 | 115 | 54.78% | 1406.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87 | 150 | 7 | 42.86% | 213.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 921 | 462 | 213 | 51.64% | 1182.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 775 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 1396.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 251 | 343 | 17 | 47.06% | 498.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1372 | 498 | 435 | 48.05% | 1256.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 211 | 199 | 41 | 43.9% | 822.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 293 | 183 | 8 | 25.0% | 341.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 164 | 236 | 3 | 100.0% | 937.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 928 | 558 | 161 | 57.76% | 1260.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 180 | 207 | 42 | 50.0% | 473.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 231 | 251 | 35 | 54.29% | 708.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 661 | 433 | 75 | 45.33% | 532.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 149 | 204 | 2 | 0.0% | 626.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 446 | 430 | 18 | 50.0% | 292.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 141 | 165 | 120 | 50.83% | 602.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 162 | 213 | 15 | 46.67% | 487.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 194 | 187 | 64 | 51.56% | 445.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 238 | 290 | 3 | 66.67% | 1025.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 180 | 221 | 19 | 47.37% | 780.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 424 | 351 | 191 | 45.55% | 722.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 293 | 401 | 168 | 47.62% | 380.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 584 | 389 | 44 | 59.09% | 1509.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 11 | 55 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 126 | 161 | 14 | 35.71% | 379.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 47 | 112 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 544 | 394 | 89 | 55.06% | 943.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 365 | 253 | 61 | 39.34% | 902.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 461 | 361 | 100 | 48.0% | 757.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 237 | 208 | 5 | 40.0% | 1045.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 403 | 321 | 24 | 25.0% | 578.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 195 | 383 | 7 | 57.14% | 1015.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 592 | 367 | 570 | 41.93% | 819.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 247 | 284 | 32 | 62.5% | 1373.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 322 | 331 | 24 | 54.17% | 408.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 294 | 267 | 89 | 55.06% | 558.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1328 | 458 | 534 | 49.63% | 1263.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 296 | 382 | 28 | 46.43% | 161.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 189 | 188 | 37 | 37.84% | 369.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 180 | 129 | 22 | 36.36% | 938.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 187 | 233 | 64 | 48.44% | 312.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1401 | 453 | 193 | 39.38% | 847.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 932 | 474 | 541 | 46.21% | 797.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 100 | 172 | 104 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 91 | 169 | 5 | 60.0% | 251.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 334 | 301 | 20 | 35.0% | 195.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 257 | 165 | 17 | 58.82% | 470.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 599 | 390 | 42 | 40.48% | 706.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 279 | 295 | 27 | 55.56% | 738.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 513 | 501 | 33 | 48.48% | 693.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 605 | 536 | 103 | 49.51% | 442.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 169 | 19 | 63.16% | 562.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 646 | 366 | 172 | 43.6% | 635.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 357 | 217 | 36 | 44.44% | 298.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 110 | 141 | 19 | 47.37% | 139.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 381 | 290 | 77 | 53.25% | 835.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 159 | 182 | 15 | 53.33% | 448.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 232 | 228 | 74 | 44.59% | 205.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 285 | 300 | 80 | 42.5% | 250.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 613 | 284 | 91 | 61.54% | 1590.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 370 | 290 | 214 | 48.6% | 871.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 138 | 169 | 39 | 33.33% | 170.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 300 | 269 | 411 | 52.55% | 767.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 284 | 237 | 16 | 37.5% | 1068.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 558 | 429 | 7 | 42.86% | 548.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 587 | 411 | 241 | 49.79% | 731.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 136 | 197 | 14 | 64.29% | 503.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 742 | 421 | 225 | 42.67% | 764.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 281 | 270 | 36 | 36.11% | 486.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 735 | 503 | 256 | 57.03% | 917.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 643 | 374 | 189 | 50.79% | 904.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 751 | 406 | 183 | 46.99% | 840.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 771 | 489 | 122 | 51.64% | 700.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 148 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 461 | 532 | 19 | 42.11% | 243.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 281 | 463 | 6 | 100.0% | 1961.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 633 | 398 | 250 | 48.8% | 1253.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 826 | 665 | 2 | 50.0% | 477.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 207 | 282 | 6 | 50.0% | 839.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 231 | 255 | 44 | 52.27% | 456.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 134 | 164 | 10 | 50.0% | 547.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 438 | 325 | 125 | 42.4% | 564.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 712 | 350 | 205 | 44.88% | 742.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 372 | 296 | 129 | 45.74% | 522.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 450 | 301 | 82 | 42.68% | 362.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 883 | 428 | 167 | 49.1% | 677.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 448 | 351 | 130 | 50.0% | 793.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 882 | 498 | 65 | 40.0% | 462.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 473 | 265 | 60 | 55.0% | 1133.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 131 | 188 | 63 | 46.03% | 581.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 415 | 265 | 25 | 44.0% | 470.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 147 | 139 | 58 | 56.9% | 448.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 918 | 497 | 4916 | 48.96% | 1114.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 259 | 298 | 173 | 53.18% | 583.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 373 | 257 | 25 | 60.0% | 1068.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 561 | 404 | 85 | 57.65% | 929.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 141 | 164 | 18 | 61.11% | 489.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 332 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 851.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 186 | 230 | 8 | 75.0% | 1054.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 225 | 212 | 122 | 49.18% | 708.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 484 | 352 | 120 | 55.0% | 685.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 323 | 234 | 17 | 35.29% | 254.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 520 | 399 | 323 | 47.37% | 559.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 146 | 163 | 6 | 16.67% | 488.3 |