| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46388 | 0 | 95 | 293 | 751 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 8.71 | 9.09 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 51.81% | 0.0% | 47.37% | 51.54% | 54.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 1.22 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1534.45 | 0 | 2030.77 | 2113.24 | 2236.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745.06 | 0 | 832.0 | 892.0 | 926.0 |
| WN8 | 1757 | 0 (-22) | 2056 | 2121 (+2) | 2146 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 191 | 30 | 28 | 277 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 48.17% | 46.67% | 46.43% | 48.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 1.13 | 1.21 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1611 | 833 | 729 | 1432.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.63 | 3.57 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726 | 519 | 469 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.42 | 5.6 | 6.04 | 8.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 721 | 289 | 368 | 464 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 65.6% | 41.87% | 27.17% | 45.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.22 | 1.19 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 2074 | 1030 | 540 | 1650.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.17 | 1.29 | 1.21 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 988 | 584 | 290 | 685.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.26 | 6.5 | 5.97 | 7.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Shadowknight14][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Shadowknight14.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1355 | 865 | 24 | 58.33% | 1831.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1594 | 937 | 3 | 66.67% | 2783.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1526 | 961 | 35 | 57.14% | 1657.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1139 | 550 | 11 | 18.18% | 800.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 588 | 557 | 50 | 58.0% | 1268.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1122 | 603 | 434 | 44.93% | 1020.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1090 | 683 | 50 | 46.0% | 1337.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1437 | 1045 | 18 | 61.11% | 2818.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1819 | 763 | 71 | 57.75% | 1589.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1991 | 759 | 514 | 47.47% | 1712.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 791 | 601 | 888 | 52.48% | 1535.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 615 | 352 | 277 | 46.93% | 684.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1658 | 1323 | 3 | 100.0% | 973.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1158 | 887 | 26 | 53.85% | 1522.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 425 | 520 | 386 | 53.89% | 1124.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2332 | 915 | 22 | 54.55% | 2068.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 659 | 511 | 21 | 42.86% | 586.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2035 | 664 | 9 | 33.33% | 1290.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2384 | 970 | 67 | 64.18% | 2269.2 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1462 | 978 | 46 | 60.87% | 2427.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 872 | 659 | 8 | 62.5% | 2329.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2131 | 990 | 139 | 55.4% | 2094.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 531 | 589 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 998 | 691 | 37 | 48.65% | 1639.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2686 | 1042 | 36 | 61.11% | 1833.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2263 | 777 | 23 | 34.78% | 2041.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3014 | 1263 | 16 | 75.0% | 2669.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 659 | 368 | 220 | 42.73% | 875.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 199 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 595.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2903 | 1035 | 62 | 56.45% | 2742.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 57 | 120 | 11 | 27.27% | 3.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 329 | 553 | 3 | 66.67% | 2396.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 715 | 569 | 15 | 53.33% | 1025.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2616 | 1011 | 51 | 58.82% | 2107.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2055 | 895 | 71 | 50.7% | 2007.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 982 | 799 | 40 | 60.0% | 1694.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2270 | 801 | 42 | 47.62% | 1805.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1311 | 619 | 59 | 42.37% | 1235.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 567 | 587 | 199 | 44.72% | 932.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 728 | 578 | 25 | 52.0% | 1466.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2171 | 1002 | 27 | 70.37% | 2553.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 281 | 387 | 38 | 60.53% | 616.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1199 | 623 | 6 | 50.0% | 803.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 906 | 575 | 155 | 44.52% | 1132.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1954 | 695 | 209 | 49.76% | 1589.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 793 | 678 | 35 | 60.0% | 1738.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1364 | 809 | 51 | 54.9% | 1638.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1549 | 782 | 528 | 50.38% | 1797.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2266 | 834 | 281 | 57.3% | 1988.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 82 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2247 | 785 | 429 | 55.01% | 1821.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 945 | 792 | 156 | 52.56% | 1958.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 68 | 280 | 7 | 57.14% | 212.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 514 | 461 | 82 | 32.93% | 306.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 88 | 201 | 79 | 55.7% | 176.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 204 | 210 | 78 | 53.85% | 540.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2181 | 1049 | 38 | 57.89% | 2508.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1545 | 896 | 59 | 49.15% | 1924.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 96 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 232.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 671 | 675 | 9 | 66.67% | 895.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2587 | 888 | 60 | 50.0% | 2211.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1154 | 636 | 183 | 46.99% | 1293.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1564 | 848 | 204 | 48.04% | 1802.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1465 | 880 | 25 | 60.0% | 2329.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1826 | 999 | 159 | 59.75% | 2377.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 146 | 211 | 19 | 42.11% | 267.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 311 | 290 | 15 | 46.67% | 621.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 29 | 184 | 12 | 41.67% | 21.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 226 | 208 | 95 | 47.37% | 445.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2771 | 1486 | 3 | 100.0% | 3352.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 977 | 633 | 30 | 33.33% | 1003.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1866 | 987 | 93 | 61.29% | 2389.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2521 | 812 | 60 | 45.0% | 2091.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 276 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 273.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 806 | 637 | 368 | 48.1% | 1051.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1861 | 901 | 68 | 52.94% | 1814.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1967 | 1016 | 45 | 48.89% | 1976.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 895 | 650 | 6 | 66.67% | 2603.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 571 | 393 | 7 | 42.86% | 917.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1357 | 755 | 32 | 56.25% | 1209.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 446 | 25 | 60.0% | 1326.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 724 | 1019 | 3 | 66.67% | 3983.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 213 | 147 | 3 | 0.0% | 483.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 103 | 113 | 4 | 25.0% | 250.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 345 | 424 | 7 | 42.86% | 858.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 930 | 760 | 124 | 56.45% | 2388.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2109 | 941 | 16 | 62.5% | 1957.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 602 | 569 | 115 | 51.3% | 847.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 846 | 813 | 6 | 66.67% | 1941.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 654 | 432 | 7 | 14.29% | 1258.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1947 | 879 | 221 | 49.77% | 2069.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1874 | 1020 | 30 | 53.33% | 1740.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1267 | 848 | 47 | 57.45% | 1867.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2404 | 891 | 23 | 47.83% | 1437.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1085 | 676 | 163 | 50.31% | 1320.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1929 | 774 | 30 | 33.33% | 1516.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 693 | 506 | 92 | 41.3% | 676.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 294 | 439 | 18 | 44.44% | 742.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1560 | 876 | 88 | 46.59% | 2280.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 584 | 612 | 281 | 55.87% | 1899.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 266 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 112.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 271 | 328 | 179 | 49.16% | 614.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 739 | 596 | 81 | 51.85% | 1387.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1625 | 935 | 52 | 61.54% | 2236.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1651 | 845 | 51 | 50.98% | 1660.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2154 | 816 | 14 | 35.71% | 1266.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1470 | 1005 | 17 | 52.94% | 2286.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2003 | 933 | 33 | 54.55% | 1781.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1186 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 2039.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1419 | 849 | 19 | 47.37% | 1640.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 756 | 530 | 125 | 51.2% | 975.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1489 | 773 | 168 | 48.81% | 1654.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 518 | 410 | 129 | 46.51% | 943.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2114 | 878 | 306 | 56.21% | 2636.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 273 | 398 | 35 | 65.71% | 873.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18 | 56 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 258 | 425 | 92 | 43.48% | 498.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1525 | 863 | 5 | 60.0% | 1339.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 746 | 604 | 22 | 36.36% | 1354.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1727 | 758 | 50 | 40.0% | 1762.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1057 | 867 | 19 | 47.37% | 2305.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 946 | 578 | 281 | 43.06% | 1196.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1446 | 686 | 299 | 47.49% | 1176.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3089 | 1044 | 843 | 57.89% | 2825.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2031 | 938 | 120 | 55.0% | 1992.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1214 | 683 | 187 | 52.41% | 1382.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 176 | 263 | 14 | 57.14% | 697.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2107 | 1013 | 70 | 61.43% | 2333.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2374 | 852 | 450 | 52.89% | 1953.2 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1122 | 678 | 27 | 25.93% | 1272.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1803 | 981 | 29 | 62.07% | 2278.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2372 | 1193 | 46 | 58.7% | 3255.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1032 | 555 | 390 | 41.54% | 930.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2528 | 786 | 56 | 46.43% | 1705.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 186 | 305 | 4 | 50.0% | 868.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3485 | 1077 | 70 | 57.14% | 2581.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1229 | 801 | 96 | 52.08% | 1519.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 464 | 510 | 13 | 61.54% | 1074.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 301 | 265 | 81 | 46.91% | 519.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2185 | 858 | 87 | 51.72% | 2006.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 133 | 259 | 4 | 25.0% | 171.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2624 | 1131 | 26 | 65.38% | 2916.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1636 | 808 | 12 | 33.33% | 1692.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1729 | 861 | 33 | 54.55% | 1831.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 880 | 678 | 25 | 48.0% | 996.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 111 | 117 | 11 | 27.27% | 341.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 583 | 502 | 53 | 47.17% | 569.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1226 | 773 | 25 | 44.0% | 1354.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 821 | 670 | 796 | 51.88% | 1488.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1473 | 867 | 295 | 53.22% | 1791.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2422 | 882 | 386 | 56.48% | 1956.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2486 | 1014 | 33 | 51.52% | 2403.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2018 | 794 | 749 | 51.54% | 1686.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 189 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2604 | 927 | 270 | 55.56% | 2385.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 4159 | 1719 | 1 | 100.0% | 5563.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1289 | 817 | 33 | 63.64% | 2012.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1382 | 831 | 114 | 51.75% | 1981.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2460 | 1059 | 18 | 61.11% | 2718.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 321 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 204 | 291 | 29 | 48.28% | 339.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 338 | 325 | 94 | 36.17% | 508.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1843 | 974 | 8 | 50.0% | 2077.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1843 | 824 | 27 | 51.85% | 1577.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 124 | 226 | 92 | 44.57% | 199.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2009 | 873 | 37 | 45.95% | 1967.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 463 | 392 | 53 | 50.94% | 1316.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 775 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 956.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2601 | 935 | 466 | 56.44% | 2486.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1992 | 953 | 103 | 55.34% | 2485.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1791 | 923 | 40 | 57.5% | 1803.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2743 | 931 | 471 | 53.93% | 2308.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1257 | 1085 | 11 | 63.64% | 3893.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2371 | 881 | 12 | 58.33% | 1854.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 95 | 260 | 11 | 27.27% | 42.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1957 | 1085 | 328 | 59.45% | 2630.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 415 | 452 | 103 | 48.54% | 1028.3 |
| IS | 7 | 763 | 477 | 225 | 52.0% | 1029.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2483 | 1067 | 551 | 59.53% | 2730.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1941 | 944 | 15 | 66.67% | 2094.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 530 | 390 | 118 | 47.46% | 972.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2712 | 934 | 184 | 54.89% | 2181.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1193 | 639 | 27 | 51.85% | 864.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1785 | 1040 | 55 | 65.45% | 2489.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1586 | 998 | 309 | 55.99% | 2496.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2083 | 862 | 58 | 46.55% | 2002.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1346 | 931 | 47 | 63.83% | 1778.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 260 | 360 | 24 | 41.67% | 531.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 235 | 332 | 22 | 36.36% | 698.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1176 | 830 | 15 | 60.0% | 1769.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 943 | 653 | 100 | 54.0% | 1844.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 133 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2752 | 1138 | 9 | 66.67% | 1838.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1783 | 821 | 65 | 52.31% | 1831.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1894 | 911 | 65 | 52.31% | 2152.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 463 | 476 | 73 | 52.05% | 700.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1347 | 867 | 97 | 57.73% | 2068.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2600 | 845 | 30 | 40.0% | 2000.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 810 | 670 | 210 | 45.24% | 1450.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 575 | 590 | 74 | 54.05% | 1131.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 129 | 162 | 37 | 51.35% | 204.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1458 | 863 | 27 | 62.96% | 2626.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 902 | 581 | 25 | 40.0% | 752.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 308 | 326 | 59 | 61.02% | 873.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2514 | 957 | 10 | 60.0% | 2327.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 634 | 444 | 10 | 50.0% | 1192.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 143 | 270 | 8 | 75.0% | 744.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1982 | 1000 | 88 | 50.0% | 2226.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1274 | 634 | 4 | 50.0% | 900.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 205 | 345 | 30 | 50.0% | 547.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 231 | 339 | 21 | 38.1% | 387.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 99 | 112 | 18 | 44.44% | 161.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1276 | 795 | 66 | 46.97% | 1645.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 504 | 723 | 97 | 50.52% | 885.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1150 | 665 | 169 | 49.7% | 1028.2 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2183 | 1015 | 11 | 45.45% | 2409.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1590 | 946 | 23 | 56.52% | 2468.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 473 | 803 | 22 | 63.64% | 993.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 951 | 683 | 134 | 50.75% | 1059.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 138 | 264 | 10 | 60.0% | 441.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2485 | 767 | 124 | 53.23% | 1861.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2108 | 1105 | 233 | 57.94% | 2658.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 576 | 617 | 29 | 48.28% | 990.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2043 | 656 | 916 | 49.24% | 1560.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2364 | 881 | 218 | 55.5% | 2116.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 260 | 214 | 141 | 40.43% | 363.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 743 | 525 | 155 | 49.68% | 1243.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1521 | 1106 | 11 | 54.55% | 4769.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2166 | 1047 | 5 | 60.0% | 1954.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1804 | 981 | 17 | 70.59% | 2541.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1193 | 846 | 101 | 63.37% | 1982.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 573 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 1096.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 144 | 146 | 45 | 37.78% | 226.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1931 | 757 | 138 | 48.55% | 1651.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 416 | 309 | 4 | 50.0% | 547.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2740 | 992 | 29 | 58.62% | 2008.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 736 | 754 | 214 | 52.8% | 1367.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1608 | 798 | 247 | 54.25% | 1729.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1743 | 826 | 246 | 49.19% | 1843.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 207 | 397 | 25 | 48.0% | 599.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 669 | 519 | 19 | 36.84% | 726.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 673 | 776 | 21 | 47.62% | 1082.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 349.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1832 | 890 | 93 | 54.84% | 2047.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1292 | 780 | 50 | 48.0% | 1524.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 336 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 453.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 446 | 514 | 6 | 33.33% | 674.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109 | 219 | 12 | 58.33% | 258.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1656 | 746 | 110 | 50.91% | 1514.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 61 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 884 | 565 | 113 | 47.79% | 1195.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 771 | 641 | 201 | 50.25% | 1642.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 407 | 371 | 40 | 42.5% | 309.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 72 | 172 | 3 | 66.67% | 266.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1033 | 631 | 261 | 48.66% | 1270.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 434 | 550 | 293 | 44.71% | 706.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221 | 348 | 10 | 50.0% | 680.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 515 | 614 | 4 | 25.0% | 2089.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 120 | 170 | 20 | 35.0% | 76.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 349 | 341 | 133 | 48.12% | 736.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1190 | 691 | 291 | 48.11% | 1070.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 117 | 305 | 7 | 57.14% | 427.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 376 | 524 | 42 | 61.9% | 1335.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2164 | 794 | 81 | 44.44% | 1681.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2116 | 973 | 362 | 54.97% | 2493.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1524 | 855 | 40 | 52.5% | 1896.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 130 | 261 | 31 | 48.39% | 524.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 412 | 353 | 47 | 48.94% | 586.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1627 | 917 | 539 | 54.55% | 2199.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2549 | 875 | 593 | 54.13% | 2241.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1533 | 836 | 24 | 45.83% | 1676.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2469 | 880 | 101 | 49.5% | 2318.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2122 | 965 | 89 | 53.93% | 2228.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 132 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 381.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 107 | 332 | 3 | 100.0% | 521.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2651 | 1174 | 5 | 80.0% | 2836.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1005 | 678 | 113 | 49.56% | 1361.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1794 | 919 | 11 | 45.45% | 1912.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1428 | 661 | 40 | 45.0% | 1493.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2440 | 785 | 156 | 56.41% | 1841.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 813 | 697 | 42 | 54.76% | 1966.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2844 | 835 | 20 | 40.0% | 1776.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 217 | 518 | 3 | 100.0% | 1203.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 172 | 198 | 34 | 58.82% | 466.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2618 | 928 | 137 | 61.31% | 2383.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 225 | 266 | 6 | 50.0% | 984.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2480 | 883 | 80 | 52.5% | 1960.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2120 | 762 | 54 | 48.15% | 1558.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 100 | 173 | 10 | 50.0% | 389.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1375 | 860 | 25 | 48.0% | 2564.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1551 | 907 | 47 | 51.06% | 2158.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1216 | 828 | 362 | 53.04% | 1760.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1239 | 663 | 126 | 43.65% | 1220.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2262 | 833 | 54 | 51.85% | 2040.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1682 | 925 | 124 | 55.65% | 2064.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3245 | 1163 | 53 | 67.92% | 2673.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2048 | 902 | 52 | 53.85% | 2064.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 217 | 327 | 29 | 31.03% | 369.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 394 | 398 | 1 | 0.0% | 470.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1083 | 681 | 62 | 48.39% | 1244.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 342 | 320 | 64 | 39.06% | 553.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1345 | 708 | 283 | 51.94% | 1346.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 371 | 284 | 86 | 30.23% | 451.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 590 | 578 | 13 | 46.15% | 570.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 476 | 632 | 5 | 60.0% | 1231.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 131 | 380 | 5 | 100.0% | 353.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1058 | 721 | 127 | 53.54% | 1679.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1060 | 801 | 33 | 57.58% | 2085.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 294 | 427 | 65 | 58.46% | 799.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 362 | 650 | 10 | 70.0% | 1075.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2421 | 964 | 49 | 44.9% | 2536.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 785 | 586 | 24 | 54.17% | 1929.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1602 | 1007 | 28 | 64.29% | 2035.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1548 | 792 | 299 | 55.18% | 1568.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 169 | 330 | 25 | 48.0% | 388.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1030 | 576 | 15 | 26.67% | 901.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 425 | 406 | 63 | 42.86% | 711.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 727 | 600 | 21 | 52.38% | 1335.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 706 | 631 | 264 | 50.38% | 1566.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2520 | 889 | 924 | 54.76% | 2361.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1632 | 875 | 17 | 52.94% | 1791.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 913 | 670 | 11 | 36.36% | 1510.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1085 | 895 | 67 | 65.67% | 2191.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2038 | 757 | 6 | 33.33% | 1551.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 486 | 541 | 57 | 43.86% | 1253.3 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 997 | 901 | 4 | 75.0% | 1650.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2410 | 934 | 63 | 52.38% | 1588.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 114 | 293 | 5 | 80.0% | 538.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2064 | 1002 | 56 | 53.57% | 2238.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2163 | 964 | 149 | 57.72% | 2424.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 548 | 567 | 26 | 50.0% | 533.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1457 | 696 | 45 | 44.44% | 1402.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 50 | 162 | 36 | 61.11% | 215.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 580 | 606 | 38 | 60.53% | 1187.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2119 | 822 | 215 | 57.67% | 1853.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1479 | 1032 | 9 | 88.89% | 3210.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1283 | 814 | 8 | 50.0% | 1428.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2377 | 1055 | 83 | 66.27% | 2513.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2559 | 1002 | 5 | 60.0% | 2311.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2027 | 933 | 240 | 61.67% | 2195.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 753 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1449.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 710 | 731 | 59 | 44.07% | 1349.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 695 | 492 | 97 | 43.3% | 1064.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 138 | 352 | 48 | 50.0% | 279.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1782 | 863 | 262 | 53.82% | 2019.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 60 | 215 | 5 | 80.0% | 267.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 924 | 645 | 16 | 43.75% | 1262.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 464 | 507 | 51 | 47.06% | 1007.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 208 | 389 | 4 | 50.0% | 566.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 849 | 843 | 17 | 52.94% | 1761.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 92 | 298 | 5 | 60.0% | 384.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 365 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1251.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 833 | 697 | 11 | 72.73% | 1436.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 35 | 81 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1099 | 771 | 20 | 60.0% | 1783.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 94 | 132 | 36 | 38.89% | 55.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1152 | 673 | 60 | 40.0% | 1192.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1118 | 762 | 83 | 46.99% | 1855.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1216 | 747 | 24 | 41.67% | 1407.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1618 | 953 | 20 | 65.0% | 2423.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 790 | 694 | 48 | 56.25% | 1391.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 138 | 4 | 75.0% | 368.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 588 | 530 | 78 | 43.59% | 918.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 939 | 497 | 560 | 44.64% | 995.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 194 | 309 | 4 | 25.0% | 636.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1921 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1673.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 188 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 708.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2057 | 848 | 9 | 44.44% | 2176.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2224 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 1735.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1479 | 989 | 71 | 60.56% | 2037.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2655 | 834 | 29 | 44.83% | 1721.5 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1239 | 812 | 165 | 48.48% | 1711.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 907 | 447 | 2 | 0.0% | 725.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1900 | 982 | 110 | 52.73% | 2462.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 475 | 299 | 204 | 46.08% | 725.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 259 | 324 | 25 | 60.0% | 875.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2403 | 895 | 145 | 56.55% | 1982.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 114 | 206 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 334 | 360 | 6 | 50.0% | 463.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1319 | 678 | 79 | 50.63% | 1400.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 319 | 261 | 186 | 46.24% | 472.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2710 | 897 | 84 | 58.33% | 2303.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1439 | 738 | 21 | 42.86% | 1075.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 203 | 423 | 12 | 50.0% | 469.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 35 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1554 | 891 | 68 | 54.41% | 2025.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 662 | 486 | 130 | 45.38% | 1087.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1192 | 1140 | 18 | 72.22% | 3422.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 658.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1420 | 863 | 160 | 50.63% | 1918.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1993 | 801 | 435 | 54.02% | 1736.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 566 | 546 | 5 | 60.0% | 1316.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2178 | 873 | 102 | 53.92% | 1931.1 |
| Kame | 9 | 2165 | 877 | 15 | 46.67% | 1939.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 582 | 675 | 46 | 50.0% | 1091.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2642 | 828 | 267 | 59.18% | 2015.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1443 | 735 | 18 | 50.0% | 1622.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1862 | 893 | 37 | 54.05% | 1824.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2483 | 915 | 41 | 58.54% | 2033.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 738 | 628 | 115 | 53.91% | 1551.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1358 | 778 | 5 | 40.0% | 1437.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2837 | 943 | 56 | 55.36% | 1892.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 644 | 697 | 162 | 59.88% | 2012.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 731 | 697 | 41 | 36.59% | 1593.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 433 | 508 | 21 | 57.14% | 1831.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1189 | 835 | 23 | 47.83% | 2140.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2740 | 964 | 63 | 50.79% | 2299.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 852 | 673 | 27 | 37.04% | 912.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2193 | 1088 | 19 | 63.16% | 3435.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 113 | 127 | 26 | 50.0% | 289.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 167 | 290 | 128 | 53.91% | 578.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1026 | 771 | 9 | 55.56% | 1986.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1920 | 997 | 339 | 56.05% | 2230.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1791 | 1041 | 26 | 53.85% | 2769.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 148 | 167 | 19 | 26.32% | 133.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 666 | 717 | 30 | 56.67% | 2296.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 914 | 562 | 2 | 100.0% | 1378.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2649 | 885 | 57 | 52.63% | 2097.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2883 | 977 | 541 | 58.41% | 2550.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2571 | 1057 | 67 | 53.73% | 2332.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 734 | 867 | 9 | 66.67% | 2573.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1442 | 885 | 10 | 70.0% | 1951.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 70 | 263 | 33 | 33.33% | 1.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1559 | 803 | 242 | 52.89% | 1918.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1979 | 905 | 354 | 52.82% | 2050.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1877 | 854 | 14 | 42.86% | 1670.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 243 | 345 | 49 | 53.06% | 671.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1888 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 2339.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1440 | 860 | 81 | 51.85% | 1847.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1269 | 825 | 99 | 56.57% | 1549.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1101 | 762 | 70 | 52.86% | 1333.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 520 | 340 | 249 | 46.99% | 786.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1604 | 858 | 706 | 55.38% | 2169.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2358 | 1019 | 33 | 66.67% | 2557.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70 | 163 | 13 | 38.46% | 4.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1935 | 987 | 20 | 65.0% | 1940.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 179 | 28 | 53.57% | 398.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 99 | 14 | 50.0% | 129.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 166 | 261 | 6 | 66.67% | 901.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 188 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 663.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1853 | 720 | 756 | 46.69% | 1514.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1258 | 767 | 30 | 53.33% | 1164.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2181 | 830 | 1089 | 52.89% | 2094.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 322 | 374 | 18 | 38.89% | 666.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 54 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1880 | 898 | 12 | 41.67% | 2002.1 |
| A-32 | 4 | 1145 | 936 | 2 | 50.0% | 3308.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1464 | 862 | 8 | 75.0% | 1494.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1447 | 660 | 17 | 29.41% | 1540.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1387 | 819 | 32 | 46.88% | 1646.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1560 | 968 | 17 | 58.82% | 1954.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1090 | 689 | 41 | 58.54% | 1041.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2329 | 815 | 17 | 41.18% | 1908.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 57 | 89 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 209 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 887.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1066 | 737 | 157 | 49.68% | 1376.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 63 | 130 | 32 | 53.13% | 110.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1090 | 707 | 1194 | 50.42% | 1493.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 176 | 303 | 7 | 57.14% | 685.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 625 | 387 | 6 | 33.33% | 432.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 994 | 760 | 25 | 56.0% | 2141.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1566 | 960 | 166 | 55.42% | 2269.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 746 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 795 | 496 | 8 | 25.0% | 895.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1526 | 705 | 8 | 37.5% | 1339.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 436 | 444 | 15 | 40.0% | 953.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1016 | 745 | 30 | 56.67% | 1746.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1165 | 786 | 429 | 51.05% | 1666.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2099 | 794 | 369 | 53.12% | 1822.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 107 | 145 | 3 | 0.0% | 257.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 396 | 376 | 86 | 34.88% | 535.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 801 | 669 | 22 | 45.45% | 1459.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 322 | 557 | 33 | 69.7% | 1725.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 816 | 824 | 43 | 44.19% | 1655.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1667 | 777 | 1 | 0.0% | 2497.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 898 | 731 | 23 | 60.87% | 1143.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2083 | 929 | 68 | 55.88% | 2142.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 758 | 596 | 5 | 60.0% | 1328.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 132 | 4 | 0.0% | 264.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 585 | 562 | 33 | 54.55% | 1748.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1630 | 719 | 165 | 47.27% | 1544.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 411 | 339 | 62 | 43.55% | 380.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1410 | 837 | 19 | 47.37% | 1377.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1441 | 673 | 48 | 27.08% | 1570.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 79 | 111 | 19 | 42.11% | 66.0 |