| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28832 | 27 | 27 | 104 | 119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 10.22 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 53.12% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 56.73% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 1.82 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1424.9 | 2487 | 2487.63 | 2098.13 | 2072.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725.52 | 1038 | 1038.0 | 919.0 | 922.0 |
| WN8 | 1922 | 2222 (+1) | 2654 (+1) | 2175 (+1) | 2211 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 12 | 0 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1326 | 953 | 0 | 1109.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682 | 843 | 0 | 730.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.65 | 4.92 | 0.0 | 6.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 818 | 1586 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 134 | 1154 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.67 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2615 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 2376.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3187 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2115.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3087 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2633.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3334 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2638.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 999 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1210.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4854 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3855.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3299 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1693.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2112 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2941.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3021 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2822.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ShadowOfAgony][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ShadowOfAgony.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 700 | 688 | 80 | 55.0% | 1293.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1352 | 796 | 51 | 43.14% | 1506.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1128 | 612 | 168 | 50.6% | 1944.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 509 | 686 | 25 | 52.0% | 1262.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1138 | 643 | 29 | 48.28% | 1209.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1652 | 1033 | 10 | 60.0% | 1920.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 580 | 512 | 64 | 42.19% | 1116.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1090 | 694 | 180 | 50.0% | 1307.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1419 | 954 | 24 | 70.83% | 1994.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 909 | 769 | 14 | 50.0% | 1532.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1603 | 678 | 9 | 33.33% | 1150.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 648 | 527 | 240 | 46.67% | 1005.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 258 | 532 | 101 | 52.48% | 875.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 522 | 452 | 36 | 61.11% | 850.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1013 | 797 | 2 | 50.0% | 1463.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1543 | 572 | 291 | 48.45% | 2410.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 885 | 920 | 56 | 57.14% | 1497.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2039 | 830 | 26 | 50.0% | 1649.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2305 | 742 | 70 | 51.43% | 1592.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 894 | 703 | 134 | 60.45% | 1691.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1590 | 1039 | 8 | 87.5% | 1491.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1488 | 978 | 17 | 70.59% | 1864.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 869 | 705 | 60 | 60.0% | 1444.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2797 | 960 | 64 | 48.44% | 1719.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 952 | 740 | 110 | 50.0% | 1502.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 832 | 740 | 23 | 65.22% | 1492.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2387 | 765 | 36 | 36.11% | 1485.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 287 | 360 | 18 | 38.89% | 678.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 413 | 518 | 36 | 66.67% | 1305.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1199 | 593 | 154 | 55.84% | 2509.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2534 | 1001 | 17 | 58.82% | 2343.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2159 | 1007 | 85 | 56.47% | 2308.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 542 | 795 | 60 | 58.33% | 995.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 316 | 597 | 22 | 72.73% | 949.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 629 | 536 | 45 | 48.89% | 1098.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 167 | 16 | 43.75% | 361.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2214 | 956 | 60 | 58.33% | 2095.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1154 | 718 | 104 | 46.15% | 1769.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2044 | 666 | 14 | 57.14% | 1650.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 785 | 562 | 125 | 60.0% | 1593.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 855 | 574 | 15 | 46.67% | 1717.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1340 | 789 | 37 | 56.76% | 1210.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1604 | 806 | 280 | 54.64% | 1818.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1866 | 626 | 108 | 44.44% | 1443.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1850 | 721 | 65 | 50.77% | 1599.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2364 | 718 | 163 | 49.69% | 1908.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2187 | 627 | 14 | 28.57% | 1392.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 852 | 805 | 34 | 50.0% | 1653.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1584 | 879 | 153 | 56.21% | 2146.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 233 | 96 | 51.04% | 119.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 339 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1385.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 910 | 806 | 2 | 50.0% | 1830.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1775 | 891 | 63 | 58.73% | 1886.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 163 | 256 | 14 | 50.0% | 720.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 869 | 662 | 6 | 50.0% | 1238.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2003 | 727 | 33 | 45.45% | 1570.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1237 | 680 | 50 | 44.0% | 1587.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1798 | 897 | 165 | 55.76% | 2935.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2262 | 747 | 265 | 55.09% | 2143.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 333 | 431 | 17 | 58.82% | 804.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 222 | 252 | 53 | 50.94% | 430.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2002 | 821 | 12 | 41.67% | 1682.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1114 | 854 | 42 | 57.14% | 1755.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1142 | 851 | 38 | 57.89% | 1285.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 32 | 111 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2851 | 1047 | 59 | 61.02% | 2527.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2047 | 662 | 157 | 45.86% | 1772.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2941 | 993 | 30 | 53.33% | 2394.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1165 | 741 | 184 | 53.26% | 1621.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 918 | 757 | 74 | 48.65% | 1377.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1200 | 799 | 32 | 46.88% | 1638.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 448 | 261 | 4 | 25.0% | 723.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1806 | 806 | 224 | 54.02% | 1918.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 157 | 413 | 5 | 80.0% | 572.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 360 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 2132.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 169 | 257 | 10 | 20.0% | 206.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 649 | 725 | 77 | 58.44% | 1604.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2209 | 896 | 52 | 55.77% | 2160.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1797 | 611 | 33 | 42.42% | 1138.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1360 | 856 | 8 | 75.0% | 2312.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2937 | 1044 | 46 | 56.52% | 2134.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1307 | 742 | 29 | 41.38% | 1485.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1491 | 826 | 24 | 45.83% | 1917.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 371 | 584 | 63 | 39.68% | 853.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1307 | 852 | 22 | 63.64% | 1950.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 292 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 850.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 938 | 765 | 102 | 52.94% | 1798.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 321 | 350 | 85 | 52.94% | 835.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 903 | 718 | 43 | 58.14% | 1932.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1073 | 732 | 85 | 47.06% | 1344.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 253 | 332 | 15 | 60.0% | 964.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1101 | 767 | 137 | 47.45% | 1322.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1292 | 809 | 141 | 62.41% | 2364.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2374 | 1021 | 20 | 65.0% | 2237.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 721 | 682 | 10 | 60.0% | 1316.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1599 | 982 | 55 | 65.45% | 2361.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1982 | 928 | 70 | 55.71% | 2062.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 945 | 722 | 30 | 60.0% | 2230.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1394 | 670 | 11 | 36.36% | 1291.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2316 | 893 | 60 | 56.67% | 2136.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 568 | 583 | 50 | 60.0% | 2224.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 285 | 187 | 2 | 100.0% | 1812.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 278 | 404 | 13 | 46.15% | 578.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1993 | 721 | 33 | 51.52% | 1767.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1474 | 843 | 10 | 60.0% | 1256.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 457 | 546 | 54 | 61.11% | 1445.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1372 | 868 | 14 | 64.29% | 1991.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1520 | 717 | 279 | 54.48% | 1599.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 364 | 420 | 39 | 64.1% | 1126.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 992 | 694 | 50 | 50.0% | 1181.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1746 | 732 | 123 | 52.85% | 1512.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2184 | 781 | 11 | 36.36% | 1266.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1214 | 651 | 19 | 47.37% | 1194.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 247 | 321 | 12 | 41.67% | 897.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1042 | 592 | 150 | 49.33% | 1236.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1446 | 608 | 122 | 49.18% | 2204.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2662 | 909 | 136 | 51.47% | 2401.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1651 | 946 | 30 | 66.67% | 1882.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1577 | 839 | 220 | 53.64% | 2346.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1239 | 629 | 185 | 51.89% | 1353.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2301 | 745 | 28 | 50.0% | 1834.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1518 | 825 | 15 | 46.67% | 2002.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1606 | 800 | 280 | 51.07% | 1583.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1346 | 874 | 47 | 57.45% | 1782.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2451 | 944 | 28 | 53.57% | 1736.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1565 | 695 | 103 | 49.51% | 1436.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1549 | 1017 | 30 | 63.33% | 3806.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 812 | 632 | 10 | 50.0% | 1172.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1569 | 769 | 26 | 46.15% | 1220.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 975 | 792 | 171 | 54.97% | 2364.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 192 | 146 | 40 | 40.0% | 1217.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1553 | 723 | 205 | 54.15% | 1795.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 708 | 511 | 45 | 33.33% | 606.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 31 | 172 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1147 | 760 | 95 | 49.47% | 1468.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1540 | 879 | 96 | 51.04% | 2008.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2117 | 833 | 128 | 60.94% | 2043.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 383 | 2 | 100.0% | 668.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1718 | 749 | 4 | 50.0% | 1226.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2432 | 816 | 77 | 49.35% | 1892.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1577 | 846 | 150 | 54.0% | 1577.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 204 | 339 | 3 | 66.67% | 409.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1374 | 887 | 44 | 59.09% | 1550.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 862 | 669 | 16 | 43.75% | 1382.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1311 | 822 | 188 | 55.32% | 2048.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 559 | 664 | 47 | 48.94% | 1245.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2503 | 1147 | 24 | 75.0% | 2793.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 537 | 503 | 31 | 51.61% | 1320.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1793 | 1107 | 52 | 61.54% | 2426.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 330 | 266 | 39 | 58.97% | 1088.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1870 | 767 | 109 | 54.13% | 1692.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 123 | 323 | 30 | 40.0% | 177.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1855 | 671 | 15 | 46.67% | 1335.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1711 | 888 | 37 | 45.95% | 2256.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 354 | 442 | 36 | 52.78% | 968.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1083 | 845 | 27 | 40.74% | 1524.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 507 | 436 | 28 | 39.29% | 1043.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 497 | 460 | 3 | 66.67% | 1460.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2066 | 775 | 56 | 46.43% | 1616.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 249 | 462 | 71 | 40.85% | 445.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 445 | 479 | 50 | 56.0% | 1973.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1573 | 865 | 39 | 48.72% | 1644.4 |
| IS | 7 | 945 | 553 | 219 | 48.86% | 1334.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1401 | 750 | 26 | 53.85% | 2091.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2254 | 1065 | 21 | 71.43% | 2224.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2253 | 733 | 250 | 58.4% | 2567.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1233 | 888 | 22 | 68.18% | 1540.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 142 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 658.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2034 | 862 | 86 | 55.81% | 1668.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1977 | 961 | 75 | 56.0% | 1958.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 478 | 481 | 19 | 63.16% | 1793.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 96 | 197 | 19 | 42.11% | 119.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 811 | 638 | 65 | 44.62% | 928.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1837 | 767 | 27 | 44.44% | 1618.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 112 | 12 | 50.0% | 101.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1353 | 664 | 52 | 48.08% | 1506.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2445 | 874 | 9 | 66.67% | 1722.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 982 | 682 | 155 | 47.1% | 1968.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1180 | 791 | 230 | 56.09% | 1776.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1170 | 713 | 50 | 52.0% | 1218.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 348 | 367 | 11 | 63.64% | 1038.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 593 | 706 | 24 | 54.17% | 1014.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 526 | 329 | 7 | 28.57% | 875.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 214 | 386 | 2 | 50.0% | 1071.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2603 | 914 | 300 | 54.0% | 3747.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 162 | 170 | 12 | 50.0% | 471.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 933 | 567 | 18 | 44.44% | 746.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2083 | 826 | 540 | 53.89% | 2663.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1912 | 933 | 29 | 58.62% | 1996.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1442 | 824 | 47 | 53.19% | 1778.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1466 | 1058 | 17 | 76.47% | 2400.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 983 | 827 | 17 | 64.71% | 1492.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 523 | 693 | 111 | 54.05% | 960.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 253 | 359 | 5 | 40.0% | 859.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 972 | 816 | 125 | 53.6% | 1706.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1329 | 672 | 33 | 45.45% | 1441.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2406 | 721 | 25 | 48.0% | 1731.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2329 | 835 | 53 | 52.83% | 2030.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 396 | 348 | 98 | 54.08% | 898.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 806 | 529 | 40 | 47.5% | 1272.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 678 | 633 | 18 | 55.56% | 1286.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1004 | 711 | 37 | 54.05% | 2437.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1002 | 695 | 45 | 55.56% | 1155.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3363 | 928 | 5 | 40.0% | 2021.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 764 | 595 | 13 | 69.23% | 1395.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3072 | 1061 | 54 | 53.7% | 2441.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1935 | 779 | 63 | 42.86% | 1736.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2380 | 858 | 33 | 51.52% | 2225.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 490 | 464 | 37 | 40.54% | 1076.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1961 | 469 | 5 | 20.0% | 1047.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1407 | 725 | 70 | 48.57% | 1408.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 317 | 466 | 13 | 38.46% | 1013.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86 | 228 | 16 | 37.5% | 292.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1806 | 914 | 7 | 57.14% | 1929.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1083 | 727 | 51 | 49.02% | 1302.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1705 | 872 | 91 | 58.24% | 1764.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 699 | 552 | 114 | 48.25% | 1456.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1073 | 698 | 20 | 45.0% | 1329.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 178 | 294 | 8 | 50.0% | 464.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1507 | 950 | 17 | 47.06% | 2426.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 132 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 311.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1266 | 720 | 36 | 44.44% | 1346.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 965 | 569 | 56 | 50.0% | 1232.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1227 | 781 | 25 | 68.0% | 1904.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1097 | 493 | 10 | 30.0% | 565.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 405 | 345 | 7 | 42.86% | 926.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 693 | 735 | 35 | 57.14% | 1534.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 729 | 699 | 29 | 44.83% | 891.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 143 | 217 | 5 | 20.0% | 392.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 137 | 403 | 38 | 55.26% | 320.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2114 | 832 | 65 | 46.15% | 1922.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1071 | 705 | 100 | 47.0% | 1161.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2455 | 847 | 27 | 44.44% | 1818.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1214 | 740 | 104 | 48.08% | 1385.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1101 | 610 | 9 | 33.33% | 1331.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 2040 | 667 | 333 | 53.75% | 2488.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 220 | 251 | 4 | 75.0% | 1631.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1164 | 532 | 119 | 52.94% | 2169.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1410 | 836 | 247 | 49.39% | 1748.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2765 | 878 | 20 | 55.0% | 2468.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2228 | 875 | 41 | 58.54% | 2020.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1258 | 732 | 60 | 51.67% | 1778.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1521 | 422 | 3 | 0.0% | 1058.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 223 | 369 | 6 | 83.33% | 1382.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 836 | 753 | 30 | 63.33% | 1262.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1587 | 809 | 48 | 66.67% | 1823.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1485 | 886 | 23 | 60.87% | 1955.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1987 | 780 | 29 | 58.62% | 1526.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1540 | 1105 | 7 | 85.71% | 4174.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1325 | 806 | 37 | 51.35% | 1848.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 155 | 326 | 3 | 33.33% | 537.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 210 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 662.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1698 | 783 | 43 | 41.86% | 1506.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2434 | 837 | 157 | 55.41% | 2161.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 318 | 418 | 27 | 66.67% | 2015.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2563 | 907 | 67 | 49.25% | 2110.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2468 | 909 | 35 | 71.43% | 2014.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 308 | 319 | 12 | 66.67% | 2123.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2006 | 921 | 55 | 52.73% | 2193.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 679 | 533 | 22 | 40.91% | 880.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1893 | 774 | 59 | 52.54% | 1697.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 167 | 183 | 25 | 56.0% | 417.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 523 | 342 | 43 | 60.47% | 1806.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 323.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 682 | 652 | 110 | 67.27% | 2193.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1757 | 654 | 12 | 50.0% | 1397.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 568 | 716 | 115 | 53.04% | 1271.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 95 | 246 | 7 | 85.71% | 462.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3332 | 1033 | 65 | 44.62% | 2202.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 597 | 451 | 89 | 62.92% | 1608.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 612 | 493 | 227 | 54.19% | 1180.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1331 | 809 | 68 | 55.88% | 1878.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 536 | 489 | 71 | 42.25% | 957.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 798 | 461 | 44 | 43.18% | 1516.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1511 | 863 | 50 | 60.0% | 1973.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 458 | 472 | 95 | 49.47% | 1585.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 703 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 987.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1282 | 806 | 303 | 57.43% | 2199.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1294 | 808 | 163 | 55.83% | 1743.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1536 | 859 | 132 | 50.76% | 1690.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 632 | 872 | 1 | 100.0% | 4694.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1968 | 778 | 340 | 50.0% | 2277.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1593 | 756 | 200 | 48.5% | 1616.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 311 | 476 | 23 | 56.52% | 1144.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1104 | 627 | 137 | 51.82% | 1243.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 688 | 501 | 10 | 50.0% | 1318.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 901 | 636 | 43 | 44.19% | 1445.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 746 | 667 | 65 | 58.46% | 1882.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2566 | 733 | 6 | 33.33% | 1965.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 391 | 576 | 41 | 68.29% | 1206.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1965 | 1202 | 15 | 80.0% | 3778.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1900 | 954 | 63 | 65.08% | 2000.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 154 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 738.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 798 | 677 | 35 | 54.29% | 1767.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2443 | 814 | 54 | 48.15% | 1918.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1328 | 754 | 17 | 52.94% | 2557.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1395 | 832 | 68 | 47.06% | 1795.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1151 | 814 | 17 | 58.82% | 1910.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1936 | 939 | 90 | 60.0% | 1870.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1502 | 924 | 136 | 58.09% | 2704.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1055 | 814 | 2 | 100.0% | 2105.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2034 | 873 | 108 | 50.93% | 2190.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 242 | 453 | 23 | 60.87% | 773.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 538 | 690 | 61 | 50.82% | 1010.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 220 | 554 | 2 | 100.0% | 1364.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 535 | 709 | 90 | 60.0% | 2345.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 454 | 399 | 29 | 34.48% | 1149.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1297 | 790 | 18 | 66.67% | 2115.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1552 | 777 | 58 | 43.1% | 1498.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 240 | 712 | 1 | 100.0% | 1299.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 223 | 226 | 97 | 49.48% | 608.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 191 | 288 | 7 | 28.57% | 387.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 757 | 655 | 30 | 46.67% | 704.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 221 | 323 | 30 | 46.67% | 674.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 858 | 645 | 35 | 57.14% | 1587.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 617 | 527 | 64 | 45.31% | 791.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 151 | 91 | 47.25% | 81.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1789 | 1023 | 42 | 64.29% | 2330.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1624 | 808 | 1234 | 53.24% | 2314.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1892 | 1060 | 167 | 61.08% | 2212.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 828 | 823 | 9 | 55.56% | 1010.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 823 | 512 | 39 | 35.9% | 1351.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 94 | 175 | 26 | 61.54% | 459.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 839 | 602 | 125 | 52.0% | 1693.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1429 | 779 | 320 | 55.0% | 1903.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1111 | 694 | 52 | 48.08% | 978.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1084 | 624 | 121 | 54.55% | 1825.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1040 | 995 | 2 | 100.0% | 1375.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2138 | 957 | 72 | 56.94% | 2386.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1607 | 966 | 45 | 60.0% | 1959.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2749 | 828 | 22 | 59.09% | 2197.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 184 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 896.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2072 | 988 | 216 | 63.89% | 3586.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1900 | 769 | 288 | 56.6% | 1880.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1410 | 878 | 185 | 57.3% | 1709.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1526 | 940 | 40 | 70.0% | 2039.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2728 | 895 | 11 | 54.55% | 2262.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1933 | 564 | 251 | 48.21% | 2182.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 648 | 518 | 575 | 52.35% | 1466.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 733 | 494 | 39 | 51.28% | 1799.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2457 | 770 | 27 | 44.44% | 1821.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1503 | 793 | 41 | 53.66% | 1325.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 83 | 348 | 133 | 48.12% | 78.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 118 | 13 | 7.69% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 386 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1170.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1573 | 806 | 35 | 48.57% | 1845.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2303 | 1002 | 56 | 71.43% | 2382.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2238 | 665 | 39 | 64.1% | 2266.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1265 | 655 | 197 | 50.76% | 1452.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 950 | 514 | 24 | 29.17% | 588.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1801 | 951 | 66 | 63.64% | 1944.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 725 | 648 | 73 | 58.9% | 1553.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1374 | 824 | 5 | 60.0% | 1630.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1941 | 822 | 60 | 55.0% | 1738.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2593 | 815 | 435 | 54.71% | 2680.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1423 | 797 | 38 | 47.37% | 1666.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 106 | 117 | 18 | 38.89% | 179.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1972 | 855 | 79 | 36.71% | 1852.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 313 | 413 | 19 | 63.16% | 951.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2065 | 749 | 280 | 54.29% | 3030.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1454 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 3044.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2522 | 861 | 169 | 52.66% | 2007.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 352 | 590 | 213 | 51.17% | 1098.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1246 | 828 | 30 | 50.0% | 1836.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 73 | 204 | 22 | 45.45% | 58.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2025 | 932 | 62 | 54.84% | 2234.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2072 | 951 | 45 | 57.78% | 2141.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 722 | 557 | 14 | 57.14% | 1395.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1307 | 640 | 5 | 20.0% | 1322.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1024 | 821 | 85 | 50.59% | 1745.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 500 | 298 | 6 | 16.67% | 586.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1311 | 654 | 6 | 50.0% | 999.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1656 | 783 | 64 | 53.13% | 1544.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 186 | 219 | 40 | 57.5% | 757.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 137 | 49 | 36.73% | 419.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2508 | 917 | 70 | 54.29% | 2310.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 132 | 147 | 29 | 37.93% | 442.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2534 | 833 | 456 | 58.33% | 2734.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1787 | 959 | 39 | 53.85% | 2048.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 404 | 546 | 79 | 37.97% | 481.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 541 | 487 | 10 | 60.0% | 1701.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2565 | 753 | 2 | 50.0% | 2336.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1540 | 741 | 36 | 52.78% | 1728.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1997 | 1023 | 20 | 75.0% | 1917.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1560 | 802 | 414 | 52.66% | 1926.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 181 | 351 | 30 | 50.0% | 342.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1143 | 799 | 40 | 55.0% | 1985.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1543 | 734 | 90 | 45.56% | 1400.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 140 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 446.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 944 | 706 | 22 | 54.55% | 2203.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1559 | 748 | 140 | 53.57% | 1375.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 843 | 726 | 388 | 53.61% | 1344.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 983 | 737 | 126 | 59.52% | 1720.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1678 | 839 | 6 | 66.67% | 2196.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 466 | 479 | 7 | 57.14% | 1184.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1015 | 955 | 17 | 64.71% | 2067.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2165 | 773 | 24 | 50.0% | 1769.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1809 | 628 | 19 | 42.11% | 1113.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1042 | 847 | 55 | 65.45% | 2408.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2219 | 990 | 33 | 63.64% | 2173.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1447 | 614 | 113 | 51.33% | 2243.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 927 | 743 | 6 | 100.0% | 2468.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1131 | 1024 | 3 | 66.67% | 1454.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2060 | 706 | 19 | 47.37% | 2024.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2202 | 966 | 30 | 70.0% | 2389.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 962 | 546 | 17 | 35.29% | 1629.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1441 | 686 | 52 | 42.31% | 1334.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 441 | 570 | 144 | 51.39% | 1173.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1131 | 711 | 31 | 64.52% | 1310.6 |
| null | 0 | 2470 | 776 | 30 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1392 | 799 | 57 | 52.63% | 1765.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 118 | 133 | 10 | 60.0% | 384.6 |