| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22151 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 8.36 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 47.5% | 0.0% | 41.67% | 44.0% | 47.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.72 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1093.52 | 0 | 1304.92 | 1371.88 | 1325.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656.45 | 0 | 761.0 | 798.0 | 736.0 |
| WN8 | 975 | 0 | 1764 (+1) | 2875 (+1) | 1278 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 123 | 755 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.28 |
| Winrate | 39.02% | 58.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1433 | 1049 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.69 | 2.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 632 | 745 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sever_1781][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sever_1781.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1031 | 632 | 751 | 48.07% | 929.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 912 | 696 | 76 | 46.05% | 904.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1053 | 664 | 52 | 40.38% | 986.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 625 | 544 | 22 | 54.55% | 598.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 810 | 546 | 110 | 37.27% | 808.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1417 | 627 | 413 | 48.43% | 855.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1434 | 762 | 136 | 47.06% | 1146.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1174 | 641 | 245 | 46.94% | 830.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1118 | 616 | 94 | 45.74% | 1169.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 949 | 713 | 94 | 54.26% | 1163.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1215 | 639 | 291 | 44.67% | 762.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 944 | 607 | 60 | 45.0% | 708.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 713 | 548 | 163 | 43.56% | 1066.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1299 | 800 | 87 | 60.92% | 1169.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1018 | 736 | 31 | 58.06% | 1046.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 876 | 793 | 55 | 65.45% | 1557.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 591 | 442 | 85 | 42.35% | 558.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 897 | 577 | 249 | 44.98% | 743.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1005 | 571 | 40 | 40.0% | 673.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1177 | 699 | 33 | 42.42% | 1185.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 544 | 440 | 7 | 28.57% | 438.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1302 | 753 | 185 | 53.51% | 1151.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1164 | 745 | 437 | 49.89% | 1041.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1356 | 746 | 16 | 62.5% | 1261.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2560 | 907 | 2 | 50.0% | 2263.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1401 | 692 | 25 | 40.0% | 1266.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 793 | 601 | 94 | 47.87% | 698.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1230 | 809 | 116 | 50.0% | 1227.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 907 | 695 | 32 | 56.25% | 1260.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 748 | 588 | 27 | 44.44% | 1153.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 650 | 430 | 6 | 33.33% | 519.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 978 | 700 | 1678 | 45.77% | 986.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 669 | 462 | 44 | 45.45% | 720.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 535 | 415 | 98 | 39.8% | 732.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1475 | 710 | 14 | 57.14% | 983.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1278 | 654 | 52 | 44.23% | 708.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1258 | 703 | 227 | 48.46% | 1295.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1178 | 644 | 40 | 37.5% | 798.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 124 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 43.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 640 | 531 | 120 | 40.83% | 835.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1899 | 808 | 26 | 42.31% | 992.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 724 | 576 | 343 | 47.52% | 766.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1318 | 736 | 141 | 51.06% | 1079.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 607 | 566 | 30 | 50.0% | 864.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1108 | 704 | 353 | 49.29% | 1129.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 814 | 520 | 6 | 33.33% | 580.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1397 | 650 | 124 | 37.9% | 685.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 682 | 614 | 161 | 55.28% | 646.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 518 | 423 | 52 | 38.46% | 666.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 483 | 450 | 74 | 51.35% | 619.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 935 | 622 | 28 | 50.0% | 804.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 335 | 306 | 29 | 37.93% | 299.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 691 | 680 | 16 | 56.25% | 1144.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 945 | 577 | 1443 | 47.33% | 854.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1237 | 701 | 28 | 53.57% | 862.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1553 | 618 | 87 | 44.83% | 889.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1269 | 689 | 115 | 47.83% | 959.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1251 | 546 | 7 | 28.57% | 790.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1068 | 681 | 81 | 46.91% | 771.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 494 | 450 | 9 | 44.44% | 927.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1327 | 614 | 33 | 39.39% | 724.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 826 | 552 | 17 | 35.29% | 444.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 780 | 616 | 108 | 51.85% | 892.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1187 | 539 | 420 | 42.14% | 681.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 224 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 193.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 916 | 561 | 102 | 41.18% | 694.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1858 | 735 | 29 | 44.83% | 1223.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1273 | 590 | 29 | 51.72% | 763.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 795 | 629 | 177 | 47.46% | 749.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 923 | 724 | 69 | 46.38% | 1170.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1514 | 726 | 683 | 47.44% | 1025.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1078 | 606 | 95 | 46.32% | 775.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1406 | 786 | 265 | 51.7% | 1448.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1416 | 700 | 508 | 44.88% | 837.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1249 | 740 | 695 | 47.19% | 1086.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1058 | 666 | 196 | 45.92% | 915.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 751 | 633 | 29 | 51.72% | 599.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 310 | 502 | 86 | 56.98% | 777.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 414 | 373 | 206 | 48.06% | 1415.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1707 | 833 | 26 | 61.54% | 1382.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1320 | 669 | 147 | 49.66% | 1113.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1298 | 652 | 119 | 41.18% | 1035.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 920 | 625 | 694 | 46.54% | 924.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 13 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1617 | 776 | 31 | 54.84% | 1084.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 388 | 394 | 109 | 52.29% | 925.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1360 | 735 | 130 | 50.77% | 1123.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1519 | 723 | 40 | 52.5% | 1043.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1418 | 750 | 180 | 47.22% | 1165.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 226 | 388 | 93 | 55.91% | 766.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1721 | 856 | 222 | 52.25% | 1441.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1166 | 693 | 52 | 44.23% | 893.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1381 | 779 | 30 | 53.33% | 1124.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 823 | 572 | 24 | 45.83% | 716.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1175 | 681 | 13 | 46.15% | 1039.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 479 | 431 | 8 | 50.0% | 821.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 981 | 745 | 29 | 58.62% | 1295.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1389 | 769 | 58 | 53.45% | 1249.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1265 | 705 | 5 | 40.0% | 1930.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1335 | 736 | 55 | 54.55% | 1265.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 825 | 703 | 91 | 59.34% | 946.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1421 | 819 | 113 | 49.56% | 1242.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 950 | 812 | 20 | 55.0% | 1479.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1186 | 653 | 380 | 46.05% | 922.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1241 | 706 | 568 | 47.01% | 995.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 578 | 516 | 13 | 46.15% | 698.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1141 | 771 | 234 | 51.71% | 1206.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1030 | 658 | 200 | 55.5% | 867.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1841 | 812 | 122 | 45.9% | 1318.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1123 | 761 | 49 | 51.02% | 1121.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1133 | 767 | 76 | 56.58% | 1279.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1385 | 679 | 12 | 50.0% | 883.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1045 | 619 | 67 | 38.81% | 945.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1276 | 668 | 34 | 44.12% | 824.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1448 | 691 | 15 | 46.67% | 906.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1339 | 556 | 161 | 38.51% | 704.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1330 | 727 | 65 | 50.77% | 1038.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 811 | 658 | 34 | 50.0% | 1415.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 792 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 1585.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1101 | 661 | 20 | 50.0% | 878.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 549 | 362 | 6 | 33.33% | 1099.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1281 | 838 | 129 | 54.26% | 1349.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1442 | 775 | 9 | 55.56% | 1388.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1980 | 868 | 270 | 46.67% | 1299.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 814 | 669 | 149 | 48.32% | 763.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 915 | 675 | 35 | 48.57% | 552.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 214 | 293 | 58 | 50.0% | 417.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 431 | 368 | 93 | 43.01% | 737.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1378 | 741 | 179 | 46.93% | 1081.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1413 | 719 | 66 | 36.36% | 1131.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 966 | 625 | 267 | 44.94% | 907.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1144 | 694 | 255 | 45.88% | 917.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1092 | 632 | 313 | 46.96% | 1041.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 725 | 600 | 86 | 47.67% | 853.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 912 | 599 | 190 | 46.84% | 883.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1407 | 755 | 456 | 48.9% | 1269.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1268 | 720 | 99 | 48.48% | 1045.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1190 | 801 | 237 | 53.16% | 1154.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1118 | 636 | 39 | 41.03% | 648.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1200 | 650 | 22 | 50.0% | 764.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 860 | 568 | 70 | 40.0% | 786.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1436 | 705 | 91 | 49.45% | 866.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 570 | 535 | 129 | 49.61% | 979.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1418 | 738 | 164 | 45.12% | 1038.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 335 | 503 | 76 | 44.74% | 383.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 529 | 395 | 41 | 31.71% | 551.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1379 | 758 | 129 | 49.61% | 1128.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 459 | 382 | 213 | 54.93% | 1170.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 862 | 661 | 180 | 48.89% | 1125.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 842 | 582 | 124 | 50.0% | 1006.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 902 | 598 | 67 | 47.76% | 665.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 405 | 352 | 68 | 52.94% | 795.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 740 | 488 | 22 | 36.36% | 248.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 812 | 570 | 130 | 44.62% | 749.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 301 | 390 | 8 | 37.5% | 441.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 633 | 588 | 54 | 48.15% | 615.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1034 | 616 | 12 | 50.0% | 663.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 577 | 481 | 2 | 50.0% | 1574.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1272 | 621 | 61 | 36.07% | 643.5 |