| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57390 | 23 | 23 | 149 | 295 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.95 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.15% | 60.87% | 60.87% | 57.72% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.91 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 2190.36 | 2662 | 2662.13 | 2782.76 | 3036.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 825.36 | 933 | 933.0 | 950.0 | 1000.0 |
| WN8 | 2465 | 2097 | 3030 | 3039 (+1) | 2355 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 221 | 0 | 0 | 221 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 3004 | 0 | 0 | 3004.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 858 | 0 | 0 | 858.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 17.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 105 | 8 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.26 |
| Winrate | 46.15% | 56.19% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 1.68 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2599 | 1496 | 606 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.88 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 810 | 841 | 400 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.58 | 9.13 | 9.63 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1712 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1110.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 452 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 286.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1480 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1258.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3707 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3256.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3172 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2692.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3370 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2705.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 404 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 164.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2589 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1636.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 982 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Serioja20007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Serioja20007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1839 | 1024 | 92 | 59.78% | 2639.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 225 | 213 | 80 | 46.25% | 582.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2461 | 1095 | 9 | 66.67% | 4146.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 899 | 414 | 7 | 28.57% | 1057.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2560 | 1277 | 7 | 71.43% | 2955.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2998 | 1171 | 236 | 63.14% | 3349.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1909 | 1027 | 18 | 61.11% | 2624.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3093 | 875 | 804 | 58.46% | 2678.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 668 | 618 | 14 | 57.14% | 1161.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 56 | 239 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 818 | 569 | 223 | 48.88% | 1031.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2223 | 1156 | 61 | 55.74% | 4134.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 324 | 486 | 149 | 46.31% | 711.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 512 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1267.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1493 | 915 | 18 | 55.56% | 2695.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2489 | 739 | 9 | 44.44% | 1607.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3065 | 944 | 238 | 56.3% | 2988.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3124 | 817 | 291 | 56.36% | 2826.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 704 | 545 | 116 | 52.59% | 1106.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3583 | 1243 | 35 | 68.57% | 2483.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2555 | 986 | 37 | 64.86% | 2384.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1336 | 821 | 28 | 57.14% | 2578.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1391 | 689 | 2 | 50.0% | 1334.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3200 | 1069 | 97 | 57.73% | 2645.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 121 | 332 | 1 | 0.0% | 476.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 872 | 705 | 44 | 63.64% | 1452.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1624 | 851 | 19 | 57.89% | 1727.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2935 | 1049 | 612 | 61.11% | 3428.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2067 | 892 | 10 | 70.0% | 2325.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 734 | 602 | 57 | 47.37% | 1394.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 122 | 167 | 24 | 50.0% | 311.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2606 | 865 | 136 | 58.82% | 2859.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 922 | 648 | 117 | 50.43% | 1168.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2593 | 782 | 89 | 59.55% | 2402.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 782 | 521 | 83 | 49.4% | 1308.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1724 | 638 | 498 | 57.83% | 1868.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2775 | 867 | 226 | 53.98% | 2436.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2527 | 857 | 151 | 52.32% | 2779.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3431 | 937 | 244 | 54.51% | 3048.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2311 | 1131 | 3 | 66.67% | 3486.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2758 | 1103 | 53 | 66.04% | 3199.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 153 | 216 | 51 | 47.06% | 345.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 215 | 277 | 7 | 28.57% | 607.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 971 | 730 | 380 | 57.11% | 1856.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2240 | 885 | 212 | 56.6% | 2787.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1492 | 880 | 10 | 60.0% | 1822.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2096 | 1056 | 26 | 65.38% | 3054.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3314 | 1023 | 8 | 50.0% | 2156.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3063 | 943 | 78 | 60.26% | 2817.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1223 | 699 | 130 | 46.92% | 1554.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1080 | 533 | 324 | 51.23% | 1217.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1097 | 613 | 229 | 48.03% | 1486.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2249 | 916 | 36 | 61.11% | 2132.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 152 | 152 | 27 | 44.44% | 308.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 432 | 427 | 10 | 50.0% | 933.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1168 | 686 | 11 | 54.55% | 2450.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 248 | 302 | 53 | 54.72% | 582.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 865 | 504 | 175 | 50.86% | 2169.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3087 | 895 | 801 | 59.18% | 2909.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3837 | 1169 | 7 | 57.14% | 2804.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 809 | 637 | 682 | 50.59% | 1135.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2710 | 983 | 20 | 50.0% | 2760.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2211 | 1024 | 9 | 44.44% | 2090.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2113 | 913 | 185 | 55.14% | 2388.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1266 | 805 | 98 | 60.2% | 2105.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 222 | 340 | 6 | 66.67% | 621.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1059 | 719 | 95 | 64.21% | 2736.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2560 | 1026 | 43 | 62.79% | 2872.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3066 | 1052 | 94 | 60.64% | 3041.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1318 | 569 | 357 | 44.26% | 1401.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2378 | 953 | 159 | 51.57% | 2616.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2433 | 954 | 374 | 58.02% | 2871.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1175 | 524 | 170 | 51.76% | 2008.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3646 | 1224 | 54 | 68.52% | 2908.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1928 | 1055 | 336 | 57.44% | 3130.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1195 | 684 | 41 | 58.54% | 1412.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2593 | 991 | 158 | 52.53% | 3005.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 982 | 700 | 72 | 55.56% | 1304.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1479 | 976 | 18 | 61.11% | 2044.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 226 | 349 | 3 | 66.67% | 663.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 569 | 439 | 44 | 59.09% | 1707.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 926 | 578 | 165 | 57.58% | 1578.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 190 | 224 | 136 | 41.91% | 266.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 881 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | 1504.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1498 | 760 | 50 | 54.0% | 2158.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2017 | 1043 | 67 | 62.69% | 2398.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 760 | 531 | 204 | 54.9% | 955.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3661 | 1284 | 29 | 72.41% | 2730.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 970 | 607 | 18 | 44.44% | 1702.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1618 | 589 | 148 | 52.7% | 2278.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2621 | 1042 | 73 | 56.16% | 2905.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1107 | 792 | 17 | 52.94% | 2800.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1558 | 770 | 8 | 62.5% | 1466.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2709 | 1079 | 55 | 69.09% | 2911.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 260 | 291 | 91 | 58.24% | 669.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 89 | 174 | 3 | 66.67% | 505.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 393 | 399 | 137 | 53.28% | 1069.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 106 | 132 | 10 | 20.0% | 225.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2771 | 1007 | 31 | 58.06% | 2687.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2217 | 907 | 9 | 55.56% | 1936.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1802 | 768 | 18 | 44.44% | 1667.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1246 | 863 | 32 | 59.38% | 1881.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1270 | 799 | 15 | 66.67% | 1652.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1811 | 741 | 358 | 54.19% | 1669.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1682 | 666 | 162 | 51.23% | 2017.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89 | 204 | 25 | 52.0% | 154.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1272 | 631 | 486 | 49.59% | 1580.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 960 | 595 | 144 | 50.69% | 1201.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3341 | 1057 | 65 | 61.54% | 2868.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3567 | 1062 | 176 | 61.93% | 3333.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2117 | 1068 | 182 | 59.34% | 2644.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1167 | 743 | 152 | 54.61% | 1330.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3499 | 985 | 397 | 61.96% | 3176.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 653 | 699 | 8 | 75.0% | 2097.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 250 | 229 | 3 | 33.33% | 306.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2708 | 1081 | 8 | 50.0% | 3137.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2061 | 950 | 222 | 53.6% | 3065.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1809 | 863 | 23 | 52.17% | 1992.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2713 | 928 | 397 | 57.18% | 2266.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2162 | 942 | 616 | 55.19% | 2773.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3476 | 1035 | 202 | 56.93% | 3828.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1580 | 983 | 32 | 59.38% | 3116.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2374 | 1029 | 14 | 57.14% | 2051.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1509 | 777 | 23 | 56.52% | 1530.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2857 | 856 | 645 | 55.5% | 2844.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3085 | 1004 | 118 | 62.71% | 2883.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2426 | 802 | 210 | 56.67% | 2625.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3167 | 952 | 204 | 55.39% | 3016.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1200 | 748 | 113 | 52.21% | 1585.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1998 | 959 | 4 | 50.0% | 1871.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2356 | 971 | 173 | 53.76% | 2703.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1284 | 888 | 101 | 48.51% | 2081.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 984 | 520 | 14 | 28.57% | 960.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2255 | 1073 | 24 | 70.83% | 2463.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3606 | 1127 | 140 | 64.29% | 3437.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 426 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 3552.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3133 | 941 | 696 | 57.33% | 3196.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2388 | 994 | 113 | 57.52% | 2683.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 227 | 324 | 19 | 52.63% | 612.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1309 | 730 | 170 | 55.88% | 1950.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2035 | 844 | 27 | 40.74% | 1776.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 607 | 519 | 39 | 64.1% | 1821.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 97 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2615 | 864 | 632 | 54.59% | 2659.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 179 | 254 | 75 | 52.0% | 474.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2552 | 1028 | 120 | 51.67% | 2927.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3062 | 986 | 386 | 59.33% | 2724.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 337 | 409 | 68 | 60.29% | 925.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 950 | 740 | 95 | 48.42% | 1317.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2756 | 1072 | 57 | 49.12% | 3013.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3023 | 922 | 536 | 54.29% | 3048.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2556 | 1059 | 236 | 58.05% | 3018.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3471 | 1015 | 230 | 57.39% | 3130.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3022 | 891 | 468 | 58.76% | 2781.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2746 | 1146 | 7 | 71.43% | 2999.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 524 | 386 | 42 | 61.9% | 1282.0 |
| IS | 7 | 887 | 653 | 141 | 49.65% | 1201.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 792 | 595 | 150 | 52.0% | 1158.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 96 | 257 | 19 | 68.42% | 383.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2054 | 811 | 304 | 55.92% | 2002.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 122 | 241 | 6 | 66.67% | 572.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3009 | 974 | 266 | 59.02% | 2796.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 86 | 173 | 8 | 62.5% | 388.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1477 | 758 | 54 | 48.15% | 1704.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 182 | 288 | 5 | 40.0% | 285.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2866 | 1173 | 64 | 67.19% | 3005.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3039 | 1204 | 56 | 57.14% | 4034.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 342 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 2323.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 66 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1932 | 936 | 537 | 55.68% | 2464.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 584 | 498 | 127 | 48.82% | 966.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3149 | 1032 | 50 | 56.0% | 2161.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 987 | 903 | 2 | 100.0% | 1004.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 210 | 302 | 6 | 50.0% | 476.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1719 | 791 | 233 | 54.51% | 1783.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 321 | 353 | 78 | 51.28% | 794.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 38 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2048 | 834 | 208 | 53.37% | 2167.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 195 | 214 | 53 | 56.6% | 535.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 294 | 251 | 37 | 56.76% | 719.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 963 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 2322.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 983 | 677 | 137 | 54.74% | 1332.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2250 | 963 | 61 | 55.74% | 2450.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1829 | 737 | 2072 | 47.92% | 1936.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2829 | 1131 | 204 | 64.71% | 3509.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2041 | 954 | 45 | 44.44% | 2584.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2033 | 1058 | 84 | 60.71% | 2679.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2900 | 798 | 207 | 52.66% | 2411.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1973 | 1005 | 329 | 57.75% | 2833.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1000 | 537 | 185 | 49.73% | 1192.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 905 | 660 | 22 | 45.45% | 1113.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1015 | 811 | 20 | 55.0% | 1762.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2458 | 701 | 1334 | 56.52% | 2149.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3332 | 938 | 98 | 66.33% | 3111.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 277 | 331 | 75 | 50.67% | 502.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1092 | 711 | 40 | 42.5% | 2111.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1443 | 704 | 117 | 47.86% | 1766.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 92 | 143 | 24 | 45.83% | 113.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 144 | 280 | 27 | 62.96% | 424.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3137 | 929 | 264 | 57.95% | 3371.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 801 | 502 | 110 | 46.36% | 1542.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3512 | 1097 | 55 | 52.73% | 2800.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1031 | 800 | 60 | 53.33% | 2387.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2557 | 1044 | 127 | 57.48% | 3026.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2250 | 1053 | 71 | 59.15% | 2419.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3321 | 951 | 20 | 45.0% | 2182.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3281 | 992 | 299 | 58.86% | 3497.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3129 | 903 | 179 | 60.34% | 2664.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 187 | 229 | 57 | 47.37% | 481.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 282 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 2328.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1568 | 855 | 41 | 53.66% | 2313.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2841 | 1061 | 70 | 62.86% | 3442.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1057 | 669 | 48 | 54.17% | 2457.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 240 | 336 | 12 | 83.33% | 951.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3447 | 1306 | 7 | 71.43% | 3220.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 238 | 279 | 5 | 40.0% | 400.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1677 | 831 | 225 | 52.89% | 2301.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1134 | 650 | 92 | 51.09% | 1649.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 79 | 231 | 10 | 40.0% | 16.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 3026 | 1121 | 15 | 73.33% | 2994.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2633 | 813 | 653 | 58.65% | 2636.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 440 | 374 | 9 | 33.33% | 927.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2962 | 1189 | 35 | 68.57% | 3480.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 112 | 173 | 5 | 20.0% | 240.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2851 | 902 | 403 | 58.56% | 2819.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 972 | 588 | 499 | 51.3% | 2036.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2353 | 1073 | 39 | 56.41% | 3220.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 158 | 190 | 9 | 22.22% | 536.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2469 | 756 | 2 | 50.0% | 1975.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 356 | 373 | 74 | 47.3% | 439.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3467 | 1018 | 287 | 62.72% | 3233.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2048 | 1082 | 23 | 65.22% | 2600.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2647 | 840 | 785 | 54.52% | 2596.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1783 | 982 | 42 | 59.52% | 3102.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3115 | 1190 | 121 | 63.64% | 3664.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 146 | 125 | 5 | 20.0% | 522.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 100 | 191 | 7 | 42.86% | 259.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2929 | 874 | 242 | 56.2% | 2409.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 621 | 594 | 70 | 52.86% | 901.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1210 | 758 | 320 | 55.31% | 1970.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1807 | 940 | 77 | 55.84% | 2573.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 882 | 606 | 31 | 38.71% | 1094.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2145 | 902 | 116 | 53.45% | 2691.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 423 | 385 | 13 | 46.15% | 1411.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3023 | 780 | 933 | 55.52% | 2678.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 715 | 575 | 50 | 52.0% | 1427.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3139 | 872 | 775 | 53.81% | 3017.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 67 | 133 | 6 | 66.67% | 255.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3093 | 1026 | 73 | 52.05% | 2497.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2845 | 907 | 146 | 56.85% | 2632.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 109 | 169 | 13 | 30.77% | 327.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2388 | 891 | 92 | 50.0% | 2717.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 927 | 698 | 178 | 54.49% | 1503.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2434 | 986 | 23 | 56.52% | 2262.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2578 | 836 | 20 | 45.0% | 2669.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1591 | 971 | 920 | 56.74% | 2702.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1201 | 550 | 368 | 49.46% | 1249.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 101 | 176 | 16 | 50.0% | 151.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 227 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 1638.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 249 | 256 | 122 | 45.9% | 493.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2937 | 1051 | 140 | 60.0% | 3285.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3941 | 1157 | 69 | 49.28% | 2605.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 381 | 387 | 7 | 57.14% | 812.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1472 | 574 | 354 | 51.41% | 1739.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 474 | 442 | 165 | 47.27% | 730.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1928 | 1028 | 40 | 65.0% | 2959.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 455 | 510 | 45 | 51.11% | 869.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1795 | 874 | 49 | 48.98% | 2222.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 685 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 738.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1171 | 591 | 392 | 51.53% | 1666.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 222 | 373 | 3 | 100.0% | 1491.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1462 | 714 | 327 | 52.6% | 1390.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1642 | 769 | 324 | 51.54% | 1557.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 236 | 207 | 80 | 40.0% | 616.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 168 | 245 | 72 | 48.61% | 378.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 975 | 811 | 22 | 63.64% | 2243.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 367 | 371 | 71 | 39.44% | 549.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 483 | 489 | 30 | 46.67% | 677.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 444 | 481 | 75 | 46.67% | 678.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3199 | 986 | 380 | 57.63% | 3202.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2728 | 1188 | 43 | 60.47% | 3332.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3880 | 1153 | 547 | 65.63% | 3273.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2210 | 1029 | 37 | 56.76% | 2243.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3283 | 1568 | 3 | 100.0% | 4989.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1749 | 1003 | 19 | 52.63% | 2920.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 450 | 348 | 92 | 52.17% | 758.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3111 | 895 | 473 | 54.76% | 2957.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 720 | 683 | 10 | 60.0% | 2616.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3037 | 963 | 204 | 56.37% | 2901.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1415 | 924 | 70 | 60.0% | 2436.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3314 | 992 | 131 | 59.54% | 3111.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3033 | 976 | 894 | 56.6% | 3659.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1736 | 918 | 140 | 45.71% | 2237.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1007 | 853 | 299 | 50.5% | 2324.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1791 | 763 | 310 | 55.81% | 2458.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 434 | 411 | 123 | 43.9% | 520.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 150 | 428 | 59 | 54.24% | 367.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 361 | 264 | 108 | 48.15% | 700.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1275 | 515 | 4 | 50.0% | 1142.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3089 | 1085 | 80 | 50.0% | 4134.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1581 | 788 | 4 | 50.0% | 2360.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178 | 237 | 39 | 61.54% | 517.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1967 | 921 | 369 | 57.18% | 2826.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 207 | 266 | 27 | 33.33% | 536.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2911 | 930 | 2 | 50.0% | 1492.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 524 | 488 | 89 | 51.69% | 699.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 156 | 201 | 23 | 60.87% | 531.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2173 | 1050 | 36 | 50.0% | 3400.8 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1674 | 980 | 34 | 70.59% | 2467.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 588 | 484 | 117 | 51.28% | 916.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 443 | 598 | 1 | 100.0% | 4351.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 255 | 304 | 12 | 33.33% | 214.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 471 | 436 | 109 | 42.2% | 580.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1187 | 508 | 311 | 47.59% | 1269.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2715 | 819 | 17 | 52.94% | 2225.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 147 | 193 | 8 | 62.5% | 554.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1651 | 857 | 89 | 51.69% | 2278.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 339 | 597 | 3 | 100.0% | 1422.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1775 | 854 | 7 | 57.14% | 2140.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1220 | 860 | 140 | 55.71% | 2491.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2027 | 1024 | 104 | 60.58% | 2727.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1548 | 936 | 61 | 52.46% | 2140.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 422 | 530 | 15 | 73.33% | 1324.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 543 | 966 | 1 | 100.0% | 2785.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1087 | 691 | 311 | 51.45% | 1151.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2677 | 888 | 328 | 59.15% | 2538.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2278 | 1103 | 463 | 59.61% | 3016.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 386 | 387 | 108 | 39.81% | 453.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 208 | 296 | 50 | 48.0% | 556.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3378 | 995 | 494 | 55.47% | 3375.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3159 | 937 | 290 | 66.9% | 2775.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 57 | 274 | 12 | 58.33% | 164.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 177 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 968.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 2705 | 942 | 5 | 20.0% | 3483.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1840 | 1021 | 43 | 60.47% | 2512.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 318 | 434 | 1 | 100.0% | 2319.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3410 | 1030 | 576 | 59.2% | 3589.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 259 | 310 | 99 | 44.44% | 513.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3368 | 887 | 212 | 58.96% | 2787.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1425 | 751 | 16 | 37.5% | 1736.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2631 | 1147 | 48 | 72.92% | 3033.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 464 | 423 | 98 | 36.73% | 693.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 937 | 539 | 203 | 50.74% | 980.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2157 | 947 | 85 | 58.82% | 2831.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1499 | 1067 | 24 | 58.33% | 3268.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2807 | 896 | 733 | 53.07% | 2711.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2566 | 627 | 43 | 51.16% | 2314.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2529 | 1359 | 5 | 60.0% | 4203.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2272 | 855 | 2 | 50.0% | 1700.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 311 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 854.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 309 | 251 | 49 | 36.73% | 697.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 177 | 220 | 6 | 50.0% | 309.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3741 | 1095 | 366 | 61.2% | 3626.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1709 | 1059 | 28 | 57.14% | 2897.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1469 | 968 | 33 | 57.58% | 2515.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2728 | 1032 | 682 | 56.16% | 3342.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2645 | 1078 | 69 | 65.22% | 2978.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1619 | 959 | 89 | 51.69% | 2140.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2120 | 1123 | 48 | 56.25% | 2701.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 301 | 306 | 15 | 46.67% | 838.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1594 | 831 | 26 | 57.69% | 1417.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 171 | 267 | 13 | 38.46% | 438.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2585 | 1009 | 74 | 68.92% | 2819.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2126 | 822 | 54 | 46.3% | 1622.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2114 | 1038 | 15 | 40.0% | 2523.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 190 | 14 | 71.43% | 413.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3207 | 943 | 614 | 56.19% | 2931.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 444 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 2056.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2858 | 919 | 697 | 55.52% | 2873.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1773 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 2047.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 428 | 493 | 243 | 42.8% | 521.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 408 | 388 | 4 | 50.0% | 1129.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 676 | 525 | 123 | 56.1% | 1243.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2598 | 783 | 95 | 53.68% | 1782.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2675 | 971 | 23 | 52.17% | 2507.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2064 | 1116 | 67 | 55.22% | 2546.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3506 | 1086 | 28 | 53.57% | 2675.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3166 | 1267 | 175 | 68.57% | 3162.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1744 | 881 | 295 | 58.98% | 2025.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3262 | 1010 | 253 | 61.26% | 3303.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 113 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 304.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2335 | 966 | 75 | 53.33% | 2747.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1734 | 998 | 92 | 58.7% | 3020.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2537 | 1084 | 16 | 68.75% | 3319.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1682 | 1130 | 14 | 71.43% | 3496.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2257 | 1027 | 5 | 80.0% | 3478.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1118 | 793 | 35 | 37.14% | 1969.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1790 | 836 | 35 | 51.43% | 1955.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3169 | 919 | 427 | 56.44% | 3245.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3426 | 1043 | 284 | 61.27% | 2975.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 479 | 472 | 80 | 47.5% | 788.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 824 | 615 | 82 | 34.15% | 1309.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3103 | 1194 | 322 | 65.53% | 3665.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2486 | 824 | 299 | 54.52% | 2779.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 387 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 453.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2577 | 893 | 63 | 50.79% | 2790.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 766 | 763 | 55 | 63.64% | 2903.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1511 | 723 | 149 | 55.03% | 2150.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1013 | 616 | 21 | 38.1% | 1351.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1856 | 652 | 681 | 52.42% | 1941.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2102 | 995 | 6 | 50.0% | 2584.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2125 | 972 | 87 | 55.17% | 3747.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 118 | 164 | 16 | 50.0% | 310.4 |