| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18636 | 19 | 161 | 456 | 676 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.77 | 10.42 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.95% | 57.89% | 44.1% | 51.75% | 51.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.11 | 1.05 | 1.19 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1681.72 | 2736 | 2416.15 | 2634.54 | 2486.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.19 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 756.73 | 853 | 820.0 | 930.0 | 920.0 |
| WN8 | 1317 | 1861 (+1) | 1830 (+5) | 2138 (+21) | 2021 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 285 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 58.95% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1996 | 896 | 0 | 525.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 882 | 965 | 0 | 157.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.16 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3322 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2810.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2525 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1551.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2848 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1786.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4216 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3044.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1308 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 946 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 362.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Serhii_Stasenkov][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Serhii_Stasenkov.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2215 | 820 | 146 | 52.05% | 1677.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 106 | 328 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 401 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 98.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2596 | 882 | 111 | 46.85% | 1581.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 650 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2200 | 861 | 36 | 55.56% | 1585.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1641 | 730 | 407 | 49.63% | 1200.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 706 | 541 | 146 | 48.63% | 574.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 707 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 730.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2026 | 735 | 272 | 48.16% | 1394.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1913 | 817 | 90 | 52.22% | 1421.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 605 | 548 | 25 | 44.0% | 501.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 724 | 574 | 91 | 45.05% | 501.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 365 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 709 | 422 | 8 | 25.0% | 317.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 539 | 642 | 8 | 75.0% | 632.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2179 | 718 | 68 | 42.65% | 1521.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1418 | 760 | 19 | 42.11% | 1242.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1220 | 1200 | 1 | 100.0% | 6843.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3111 | 1028 | 83 | 59.04% | 2616.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1824 | 954 | 96 | 56.25% | 1988.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2067 | 909 | 10 | 60.0% | 1805.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2009 | 856 | 186 | 57.53% | 1740.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 998 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 877.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1394 | 774 | 33 | 51.52% | 1275.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1637 | 770 | 110 | 50.91% | 1281.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 562 | 570 | 65 | 53.85% | 598.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 654 | 441 | 234 | 43.16% | 488.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1371 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 1786.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2208 | 841 | 110 | 55.45% | 1425.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2124 | 807 | 31 | 45.16% | 1639.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1646 | 726 | 192 | 43.23% | 1115.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 849 | 740 | 32 | 46.88% | 1798.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 686 | 496 | 55 | 36.36% | 454.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 645 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 517.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1595 | 720 | 391 | 49.36% | 1252.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1323 | 707 | 53 | 52.83% | 1380.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1728 | 773 | 641 | 48.21% | 1297.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1935 | 739 | 8 | 37.5% | 1223.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1722 | 678 | 21 | 28.57% | 1251.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2451 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 2240.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1290 | 790 | 26 | 65.38% | 1458.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 323 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 23.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2211 | 866 | 367 | 51.23% | 1803.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2116 | 885 | 205 | 50.73% | 1647.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 430 | 379 | 4 | 100.0% | 625.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2032 | 839 | 402 | 45.52% | 1572.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1673 | 893 | 10 | 70.0% | 1839.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 454 | 645 | 6 | 66.67% | 803.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 736 | 600 | 147 | 48.3% | 705.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1974 | 845 | 93 | 51.61% | 1556.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1416 | 686 | 945 | 43.6% | 873.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1463 | 779 | 21 | 47.62% | 1755.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1336 | 616 | 9 | 33.33% | 1164.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2221 | 769 | 473 | 53.28% | 1609.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 642 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 681.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1682 | 731 | 395 | 48.35% | 1369.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2555 | 1146 | 3 | 66.67% | 3037.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2296 | 804 | 56 | 41.07% | 1667.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1938 | 872 | 122 | 48.36% | 1746.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 557 | 458 | 255 | 41.18% | 323.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2211 | 859 | 67 | 47.76% | 1627.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2203 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 1578.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2574 | 928 | 170 | 52.35% | 1754.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1831 | 797 | 352 | 51.99% | 1534.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1840 | 857 | 60 | 58.33% | 2041.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 791 | 581 | 1 | 0.0% | 1396.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1536 | 625 | 331 | 49.55% | 1029.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2460 | 852 | 90 | 46.67% | 1563.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1601 | 757 | 863 | 50.17% | 1182.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 196 | 337 | 9 | 55.56% | 616.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 628 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 2595.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1696 | 835 | 73 | 49.32% | 1820.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2075 | 875 | 118 | 55.08% | 1706.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2629 | 960 | 45 | 55.56% | 2064.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1358 | 723 | 6 | 50.0% | 1384.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 237 | 339 | 4 | 0.0% | 356.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 457 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 660.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1828 | 879 | 85 | 55.29% | 1708.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 969 | 685 | 4 | 50.0% | 782.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 635 | 536 | 6 | 50.0% | 420.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 280 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 0 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 526 | 574 | 20 | 50.0% | 1873.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2405 | 967 | 108 | 52.78% | 1646.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1851 | 797 | 57 | 57.89% | 1170.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 451 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 909.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1732 | 843 | 238 | 56.72% | 1336.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 359 | 757 | 2 | 100.0% | 1763.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1776 | 419 | 3 | 0.0% | 1172.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3122 | 1077 | 147 | 50.34% | 2006.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1695 | 708 | 14 | 28.57% | 1302.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 872 | 725 | 40 | 47.5% | 1060.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1282 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 819.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 726 | 539 | 30 | 46.67% | 587.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 382 | 392 | 38 | 31.58% | 93.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 607 | 663 | 236 | 45.34% | 676.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2156 | 851 | 208 | 44.71% | 1588.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2534 | 1522 | 2 | 100.0% | 4773.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 510 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 345.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1549 | 666 | 5 | 40.0% | 1256.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2629 | 1020 | 111 | 53.15% | 1753.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1391 | 595 | 6 | 16.67% | 833.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2729 | 960 | 367 | 49.86% | 1871.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 600 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 554.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1828 | 821 | 132 | 54.55% | 1885.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1357 | 700 | 490 | 44.69% | 898.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 717 | 657 | 15 | 46.67% | 596.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1795 | 1063 | 11 | 72.73% | 1443.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 31 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1787 | 804 | 650 | 49.69% | 1410.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 816 | 540 | 107 | 30.84% | 521.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1329 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 976.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1129 | 928 | 5 | 60.0% | 6016.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1794 | 788 | 8 | 50.0% | 1709.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1815 | 655 | 79 | 44.3% | 1042.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 464 | 678 | 44 | 59.09% | 930.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 688 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 325.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1110 | 534 | 4 | 25.0% | 872.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 931 | 789 | 5 | 80.0% | 1029.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2334 | 862 | 146 | 40.41% | 1518.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 484 | 384 | 174 | 37.93% | 270.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 383 | 486 | 32 | 53.13% | 1076.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1726 | 758 | 170 | 48.24% | 1190.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 238 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 916.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2211 | 951 | 482 | 56.64% | 1458.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1866 | 819 | 271 | 49.82% | 1598.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1526 | 697 | 507 | 44.58% | 1011.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1486 | 632 | 627 | 49.92% | 1092.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 887 | 717 | 1002 | 49.5% | 965.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1563 | 880 | 15 | 73.33% | 1672.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 305 | 222 | 4 | 0.0% | 108.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1852 | 807 | 185 | 48.65% | 1463.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1378 | 834 | 18 | 55.56% | 1401.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1603 | 761 | 10 | 50.0% | 1038.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 574 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 2111.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2487 | 924 | 259 | 46.72% | 1757.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 520 | 445 | 100 | 52.0% | 515.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2079 | 825 | 315 | 53.33% | 1601.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1348 | 735 | 12 | 41.67% | 1078.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 847 | 700 | 35 | 51.43% | 1747.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2362 | 844 | 500 | 52.8% | 1795.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1813 | 679 | 327 | 48.32% | 1223.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1793 | 765 | 184 | 45.65% | 1298.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2034 | 851 | 149 | 49.66% | 1473.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 61 | 154 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 632 | 706 | 119 | 49.58% | 1117.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 386 | 580 | 24 | 58.33% | 1085.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1840 | 703 | 4 | 50.0% | 1239.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 744 | 587 | 143 | 46.85% | 469.5 |