| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12970 | 29 | 29 | 195 | 499 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.45 | 9.07 | 9.07 | 9.15 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.85% | 34.48% | 34.48% | 39.49% | 41.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.41 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1074.33 | 1063 | 1063.83 | 1173.66 | 1145.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 568.78 | 583 | 583.0 | 602.0 | 621.0 |
| WN8 | 830 | 693 | 616 | 786 (-1) | 792 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 649 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 391 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 903 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 483.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 873 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 507.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1202 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 891.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 545 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 426.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 975 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 686.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1942 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1399.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1114 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 624.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sergeyzhuk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sergeyzhuk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 58 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 359 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 549 | 317 | 23 | 43.48% | 779.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 569 | 556 | 7 | 57.14% | 588.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1170 | 606 | 109 | 48.62% | 653.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 254 | 224 | 2 | 0.0% | 750.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 210 | 189 | 3 | 0.0% | 459.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 290 | 276 | 161 | 49.69% | 302.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 853 | 574 | 92 | 39.13% | 556.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 209 | 174 | 25 | 48.0% | 681.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 380 | 259 | 65 | 40.0% | 233.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 232 | 248 | 32 | 46.88% | 432.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 127 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 610.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1114 | 562 | 109 | 33.94% | 683.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 218 | 383 | 28 | 57.14% | 462.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1121 | 639 | 244 | 35.66% | 718.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 762 | 460 | 10 | 30.0% | 3082.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1471 | 797 | 14 | 42.86% | 883.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 133 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 977 | 883 | 10 | 70.0% | 1027.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 708 | 551 | 3 | 33.33% | 2184.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 486 | 282 | 281 | 40.21% | 620.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 117 | 146 | 7 | 57.14% | 382.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1044 | 510 | 12 | 25.0% | 758.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 150 | 172 | 18 | 44.44% | 298.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1367 | 770 | 2 | 50.0% | 1294.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 210 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1361 | 678 | 230 | 46.96% | 945.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1308 | 644 | 35 | 42.86% | 801.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 167 | 67 | 43.28% | 72.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 152 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 259.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 847 | 674 | 36 | 61.11% | 820.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 345 | 273 | 74 | 40.54% | 267.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1305 | 734 | 51 | 47.06% | 792.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 741 | 442 | 23 | 30.43% | 449.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 968 | 596 | 265 | 43.4% | 687.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 454 | 193 | 1 | 0.0% | 475.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 514 | 293 | 10 | 40.0% | 248.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1233 | 604 | 1420 | 42.25% | 889.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 389 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 708.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 616 | 369 | 556 | 47.66% | 612.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 305 | 313 | 6 | 16.67% | 299.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 681 | 654 | 10 | 50.0% | 410.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 257 | 262 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1663 | 725 | 102 | 44.12% | 865.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1057 | 523 | 124 | 42.74% | 546.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 121 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 374.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1251 | 561 | 48 | 27.08% | 620.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1467 | 621 | 12 | 25.0% | 1055.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1181 | 750 | 9 | 55.56% | 973.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 731 | 429 | 108 | 40.74% | 456.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 92 | 235 | 91 | 46.15% | 82.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 503 | 398 | 3 | 33.33% | 432.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 161 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 383.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 209 | 315 | 10 | 60.0% | 460.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 364 | 334 | 21 | 52.38% | 409.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1364 | 598 | 38 | 31.58% | 948.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 324 | 384 | 23 | 56.52% | 493.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1488 | 655 | 180 | 42.22% | 793.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1190 | 634 | 176 | 44.32% | 810.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1326 | 703 | 118 | 45.76% | 761.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 608 | 424 | 505 | 43.76% | 445.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2620 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1592.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1317 | 692 | 161 | 40.37% | 798.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 278 | 221 | 38 | 57.89% | 778.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 272 | 207 | 7 | 57.14% | 973.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 293 | 263 | 13 | 53.85% | 563.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 951 | 251 | 2 | 0.0% | 625.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 780 | 535 | 65 | 38.46% | 665.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 0 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 544 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 193.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 904 | 640 | 83 | 57.83% | 843.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 98 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 277.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1265 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1475.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 108 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 139 | 287 | 7 | 14.29% | 72.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1285 | 618 | 3364 | 46.61% | 1010.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 855 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 913.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 254 | 211 | 15 | 40.0% | 463.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 136 | 269 | 2 | 100.0% | 626.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 811 | 508 | 28 | 42.86% | 845.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1105 | 634 | 208 | 46.63% | 787.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1168 | 726 | 14 | 50.0% | 939.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 459 | 351 | 30 | 40.0% | 372.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1192 | 672 | 543 | 47.7% | 922.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 344 | 578 | 6 | 66.67% | 263.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1469 | 889 | 18 | 66.67% | 937.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1421 | 721 | 405 | 48.89% | 1046.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 259 | 345 | 39 | 51.28% | 552.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 136 | 143 | 3 | 66.67% | 655.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 377 | 211 | 95 | 40.0% | 544.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1188 | 697 | 79 | 48.1% | 856.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1059 | 618 | 151 | 35.76% | 663.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1298 | 665 | 962 | 44.91% | 892.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 976 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 730.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 224 | 437 | 4 | 75.0% | 343.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1216 | 642 | 78 | 44.87% | 907.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 636 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 1118.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 314 | 258 | 51 | 60.78% | 756.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 793 | 544 | 29 | 41.38% | 307.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 483 | 460 | 6 | 50.0% | 390.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 219 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 569 | 498 | 26 | 53.85% | 650.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1364 | 764 | 190 | 50.53% | 1087.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 407 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 365.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 236 | 205 | 120 | 39.17% | 527.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1217 | 661 | 216 | 42.13% | 796.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 392 | 348 | 20 | 35.0% | 75.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 204 | 511 | 5 | 60.0% | 232.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1305 | 402 | 3 | 0.0% | 802.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 105 | 219 | 4 | 25.0% | 149.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 424 | 251 | 98 | 45.92% | 795.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 159 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 322.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1272 | 682 | 21 | 42.86% | 563.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1166 | 686 | 40 | 50.0% | 888.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 56 | 97 | 17 | 23.53% | 0.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1043 | 600 | 50 | 46.0% | 628.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 244 | 369 | 3 | 33.33% | 387.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |