| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39788 | 298 | 535 | 1504 | 1871 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.99 | 9.59 | 9.77 | 9.92 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 53.1% | 51.34% | 51.03% | 54.06% | 53.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 1.78 | 2.11 | 2.09 | 2.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1787.79 | 2058 | 2005.04 | 2074.03 | 2112.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775.08 | 899 | 889.0 | 897.0 | 890.0 |
| WN8 | 1936 | 2099 (+1) | 2004 (+1) | 2042 (+5) | 2056 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4417 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3792.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1526 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3219.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1750 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 1914.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2740 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2090.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2426 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2283.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2210 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1713.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1780 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 1294.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2518 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1579.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2381 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 4173.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2214 | 11 | 32 | 34.38% | 1630.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 635 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 910 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 948.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2937 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2203.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2198 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2083.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1300 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1313.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2851 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1739.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1822 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1092.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2844 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1798.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1715 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 2298.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1899 | 11 | 18 | 61.11% | 2380.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3011 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2043.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2482 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 2038.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3029 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2228.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2480 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2600.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1390 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 848.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2608 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3205.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2282 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2360.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2524 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 1922.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2903 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 2027.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2624 | 12 | 18 | 66.67% | 2842.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3011 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2575.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2433 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2403.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2421 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2034.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2518 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1942.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1805.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1013 | 22 | 32 | 68.75% | 2338.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 865 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1552.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SergeyNoCheat][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SergeyNoCheat.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 928 | 675 | 217 | 56.68% | 1838.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1139 | 770 | 23 | 60.87% | 2273.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2250 | 724 | 404 | 50.5% | 1949.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1044 | 625 | 36 | 47.22% | 1698.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 584 | 567 | 18 | 50.0% | 1972.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1533 | 1026 | 24 | 62.5% | 2390.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2161 | 1022 | 118 | 64.41% | 2472.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 756 | 529 | 110 | 49.09% | 1137.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 875 | 715 | 199 | 54.77% | 1725.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1696 | 686 | 196 | 45.92% | 2176.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 373 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 746.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2190 | 902 | 143 | 58.74% | 2127.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1006 | 516 | 20 | 45.0% | 1910.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 766 | 568 | 12 | 41.67% | 1933.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1066 | 581 | 269 | 47.21% | 1089.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 993 | 574 | 78 | 56.41% | 1322.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2734 | 870 | 148 | 49.32% | 2318.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1554 | 736 | 112 | 40.18% | 1306.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 978 | 699 | 43 | 55.81% | 2027.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1657 | 747 | 252 | 58.73% | 2152.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2394 | 786 | 1 | 0.0% | 2834.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1467 | 963 | 23 | 43.48% | 3287.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1206 | 530 | 534 | 48.88% | 1103.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1242 | 774 | 34 | 64.71% | 1912.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1561 | 761 | 55 | 52.73% | 1637.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1485 | 879 | 1045 | 53.88% | 1945.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 519 | 379 | 29 | 44.83% | 695.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2058 | 865 | 81 | 50.62% | 2199.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1492 | 903 | 54 | 51.85% | 2126.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1756 | 1030 | 69 | 62.32% | 2339.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1514 | 917 | 78 | 65.38% | 2226.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 805 | 620 | 117 | 48.72% | 1399.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1861 | 944 | 97 | 63.92% | 2206.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2480 | 888 | 52 | 55.77% | 1790.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1570 | 738 | 95 | 50.53% | 1795.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2184 | 807 | 839 | 56.73% | 2298.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2094 | 719 | 491 | 52.14% | 1789.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1249 | 820 | 36 | 44.44% | 2186.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1833 | 842 | 111 | 63.06% | 1771.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1226 | 911 | 18 | 66.67% | 2750.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 952 | 717 | 110 | 57.27% | 2459.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1061 | 801 | 42 | 54.76% | 1743.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1565 | 717 | 178 | 51.12% | 1818.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1092 | 798 | 36 | 52.78% | 1896.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2116 | 707 | 487 | 51.13% | 1776.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2171 | 876 | 120 | 53.33% | 1847.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1672 | 846 | 136 | 55.88% | 1803.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2058 | 661 | 601 | 49.08% | 1764.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1734 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 4971.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1327 | 817 | 94 | 52.13% | 2389.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2190 | 929 | 75 | 50.67% | 2313.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 841 | 501 | 54 | 46.3% | 1049.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3447 | 1030 | 356 | 52.81% | 2474.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2290 | 847 | 284 | 55.28% | 1901.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1862 | 778 | 44 | 56.82% | 1799.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2414 | 1021 | 69 | 65.22% | 2498.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1324 | 787 | 391 | 54.48% | 1567.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1310 | 696 | 387 | 49.35% | 1972.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1469 | 726 | 1624 | 51.23% | 1941.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2080 | 634 | 432 | 52.55% | 1616.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1526 | 725 | 454 | 50.0% | 1962.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2375 | 791 | 394 | 55.08% | 1858.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1652 | 1085 | 22 | 72.73% | 2638.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2066 | 1007 | 110 | 49.09% | 2662.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 857 | 566 | 57 | 56.14% | 1526.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1112 | 894 | 54 | 55.56% | 3019.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2580 | 865 | 299 | 53.51% | 2282.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1747 | 698 | 89 | 52.81% | 1845.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2019 | 701 | 285 | 50.88% | 1600.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1685 | 829 | 119 | 48.74% | 1525.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2284 | 707 | 518 | 50.19% | 1970.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1356 | 593 | 89 | 42.7% | 1464.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1380 | 632 | 25 | 24.0% | 1414.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1173 | 968 | 24 | 58.33% | 2679.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1378 | 837 | 108 | 62.96% | 2416.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2140 | 929 | 29 | 51.72% | 2417.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 884 | 772 | 14 | 85.71% | 2073.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 767 | 711 | 50 | 50.0% | 1763.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2062 | 868 | 458 | 53.49% | 2145.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2622 | 1081 | 106 | 57.55% | 2860.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 756 | 636 | 100 | 54.0% | 2160.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1052 | 791 | 125 | 61.6% | 2645.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1768 | 596 | 764 | 51.57% | 1403.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1817 | 739 | 69 | 46.38% | 1789.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 752 | 519 | 6 | 50.0% | 837.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1353 | 746 | 21 | 57.14% | 2775.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 533 | 621 | 3 | 66.67% | 1451.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1283 | 641 | 108 | 53.7% | 1327.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1660 | 674 | 93 | 46.24% | 1394.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2146 | 619 | 245 | 46.94% | 1590.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1791 | 919 | 146 | 57.53% | 2491.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 539 | 504 | 11 | 63.64% | 1516.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2121 | 686 | 228 | 55.7% | 1565.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 899 | 807 | 24 | 66.67% | 1994.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 834 | 784 | 6 | 50.0% | 2201.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1190 | 735 | 771 | 52.66% | 1428.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 654 | 510 | 14 | 64.29% | 1799.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2129 | 787 | 465 | 54.84% | 1860.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2098 | 755 | 199 | 51.76% | 2037.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1844 | 853 | 284 | 49.65% | 1898.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2034 | 921 | 231 | 52.81% | 1911.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2552 | 913 | 156 | 49.36% | 2092.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2347 | 627 | 107 | 39.25% | 1515.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 836 | 734 | 30 | 60.0% | 1923.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0 | 315 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1417 | 706 | 61 | 52.46% | 1742.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1616 | 618 | 8 | 37.5% | 1538.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1505 | 829 | 115 | 50.43% | 1792.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2351 | 711 | 622 | 54.18% | 1913.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1364 | 926 | 12 | 66.67% | 2426.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 953 | 445 | 2 | 0.0% | 1115.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1276 | 853 | 30 | 53.33% | 1739.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 563 | 555 | 22 | 63.64% | 2364.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 819 | 638 | 19 | 63.16% | 3375.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1586 | 626 | 247 | 50.2% | 1666.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 869 | 630 | 62 | 43.55% | 1972.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1506 | 728 | 23 | 34.78% | 1736.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1312 | 927 | 14 | 57.14% | 2581.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1552 | 897 | 80 | 56.25% | 2796.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1893 | 803 | 96 | 50.0% | 1949.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1861 | 936 | 24 | 58.33% | 2373.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1032 | 834 | 2 | 50.0% | 906.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2481 | 812 | 771 | 51.88% | 1998.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1327 | 630 | 22 | 40.91% | 1453.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1355 | 766 | 1539 | 51.14% | 1902.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1289 | 926 | 31 | 67.74% | 3084.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1906 | 686 | 192 | 53.13% | 1953.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2654 | 1101 | 36 | 66.67% | 2953.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 678 | 706 | 35 | 60.0% | 2720.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1553 | 609 | 149 | 57.72% | 2200.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1277 | 684 | 70 | 44.29% | 1319.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1092 | 706 | 34 | 52.94% | 1155.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2731 | 891 | 122 | 55.74% | 2019.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1925 | 666 | 151 | 50.99% | 1436.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2247 | 804 | 98 | 44.9% | 1701.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2419 | 918 | 178 | 62.36% | 1963.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1301 | 710 | 73 | 42.47% | 1583.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 595 | 407 | 30 | 56.67% | 2556.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1228 | 652 | 62 | 40.32% | 1532.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3560 | 1149 | 447 | 55.7% | 2585.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2078 | 804 | 289 | 52.94% | 2300.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2175 | 743 | 164 | 53.05% | 1875.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1048 | 591 | 182 | 45.05% | 1032.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2107 | 1177 | 43 | 62.79% | 2894.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1007 | 660 | 28 | 46.43% | 1907.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1166 | 612 | 64 | 46.88% | 1347.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1081 | 785 | 29 | 58.62% | 1358.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1995 | 920 | 499 | 53.31% | 2282.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1068 | 725 | 149 | 53.69% | 1648.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3001 | 944 | 555 | 51.89% | 2412.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1321 | 575 | 4 | 50.0% | 1976.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1462 | 911 | 60 | 56.67% | 2280.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2766 | 901 | 202 | 58.42% | 2425.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1537 | 693 | 112 | 50.89% | 2348.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1381 | 842 | 82 | 63.41% | 1888.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1512 | 569 | 6 | 16.67% | 1436.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2175 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2714.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 886 | 753 | 102 | 54.9% | 2041.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2043 | 937 | 121 | 62.81% | 2263.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1198 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 2138.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2864 | 1050 | 190 | 61.05% | 2165.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2370 | 1058 | 44 | 70.45% | 2534.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2442 | 864 | 188 | 50.53% | 1484.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2283 | 723 | 160 | 52.5% | 2421.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2455 | 928 | 147 | 53.74% | 2349.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1470 | 743 | 477 | 51.78% | 1716.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2476 | 897 | 71 | 49.3% | 2030.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1850 | 928 | 89 | 50.56% | 2152.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1228 | 942 | 51 | 52.94% | 3189.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1100 | 890 | 99 | 58.59% | 2247.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2056 | 842 | 93 | 49.46% | 1790.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2238 | 787 | 562 | 55.34% | 2024.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1025 | 650 | 47 | 55.32% | 1951.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 942 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 605.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1472 | 832 | 14 | 78.57% | 2564.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 474 | 364 | 5 | 40.0% | 660.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2763 | 841 | 216 | 54.63% | 2214.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1102 | 888 | 54 | 66.67% | 2597.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1286 | 866 | 76 | 65.79% | 2765.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1972 | 910 | 234 | 61.97% | 2207.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1835 | 982 | 366 | 57.38% | 2307.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1899 | 797 | 69 | 53.62% | 1966.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1239 | 902 | 93 | 50.54% | 2425.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2888 | 979 | 124 | 51.61% | 2062.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 605 | 654 | 36 | 58.33% | 2013.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1753 | 756 | 88 | 50.0% | 1625.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2359 | 1001 | 234 | 57.69% | 2391.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2464 | 801 | 472 | 53.18% | 2087.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 792 | 745 | 58 | 56.9% | 2716.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2398 | 1078 | 54 | 57.41% | 2304.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2189 | 1250 | 1 | 100.0% | 2891.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 944 | 502 | 34 | 47.06% | 1009.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 482 | 461 | 4 | 50.0% | 252.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1822 | 773 | 111 | 54.05% | 1878.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1191 | 420 | 2 | 0.0% | 811.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2131 | 807 | 400 | 56.25% | 2310.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 540 | 722 | 11 | 54.55% | 2273.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1627 | 1023 | 21 | 76.19% | 2940.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1833 | 851 | 162 | 51.85% | 1836.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 899 | 624 | 7 | 57.14% | 1712.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2702 | 792 | 249 | 51.41% | 2216.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1187 | 693 | 142 | 54.93% | 1820.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 915 | 733 | 111 | 58.56% | 1701.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1364 | 794 | 52 | 61.54% | 2376.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1628 | 740 | 139 | 47.48% | 1893.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1283 | 665 | 459 | 49.02% | 1433.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1185 | 763 | 177 | 53.67% | 1908.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 669 | 687 | 6 | 66.67% | 2660.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1323 | 480 | 3 | 33.33% | 2028.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2706 | 911 | 131 | 49.62% | 1832.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1078 | 606 | 136 | 51.47% | 1091.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1458 | 1035 | 22 | 68.18% | 2338.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1438 | 789 | 57 | 56.14% | 1764.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1756 | 827 | 1090 | 55.05% | 2358.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2274 | 1010 | 118 | 60.17% | 2314.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 926 | 741 | 1528 | 54.52% | 2033.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1992 | 862 | 57 | 49.12% | 1741.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1481 | 600 | 117 | 55.56% | 1770.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2346 | 747 | 140 | 50.0% | 2103.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1009 | 616 | 6 | 50.0% | 934.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 833 | 648 | 986 | 49.39% | 1585.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1300 | 810 | 64 | 54.69% | 2072.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2317 | 715 | 669 | 53.51% | 1836.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1013 | 768 | 11 | 63.64% | 1886.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 719 | 730 | 13 | 76.92% | 2447.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1409 | 726 | 12 | 58.33% | 1427.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1355 | 906 | 6 | 83.33% | 3070.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 992 | 700 | 190 | 64.74% | 3530.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2072 | 918 | 127 | 54.33% | 2470.2 |
| null | 0 | 1718 | 530 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1251 | 576 | 223 | 45.29% | 956.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1613 | 818 | 8 | 50.0% | 1747.6 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1177 | 824 | 37 | 64.86% | 1594.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 760 | 784 | 41 | 53.66% | 2407.9 |