| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7719 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 56.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1741.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1719.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 905.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 922.0 |
| WN8 | 2474 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2032 (-12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1545 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 22.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1335 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sergeant___Jeremy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sergeant___Jeremy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1094 | 821 | 110 | 51.82% | 2235.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 553 | 666 | 14 | 71.43% | 2886.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 741 | 840 | 15 | 60.0% | 1874.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2293 | 1010 | 5 | 40.0% | 2507.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1221 | 1004 | 3 | 66.67% | 4676.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1734 | 973 | 61 | 59.02% | 2686.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 505 | 280 | 2 | 0.0% | 1413.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1517 | 1074 | 51 | 70.59% | 2690.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1327 | 953 | 45 | 55.56% | 2769.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1264 | 955 | 10 | 60.0% | 5053.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1125 | 739 | 18 | 44.44% | 1702.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2613 | 871 | 116 | 54.31% | 2191.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1930 | 611 | 1 | 0.0% | 2658.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 864 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 2231.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1793 | 1009 | 18 | 61.11% | 2198.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 737 | 862 | 3 | 66.67% | 4361.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1018 | 831 | 22 | 68.18% | 1677.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2142 | 1202 | 35 | 65.71% | 3331.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3161 | 1097 | 34 | 73.53% | 2420.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 504 | 642 | 9 | 77.78% | 2995.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1005 | 823 | 76 | 56.58% | 2757.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2037 | 892 | 58 | 51.72% | 2065.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1691 | 947 | 22 | 72.73% | 2594.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1038 | 776 | 13 | 46.15% | 2297.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1082 | 782 | 25 | 48.0% | 1275.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 487 | 418 | 11 | 45.45% | 1673.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 571 | 612 | 10 | 70.0% | 1795.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 489 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 2549.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 720 | 504 | 4 | 25.0% | 838.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 938 | 384 | 2 | 0.0% | 851.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1216 | 686 | 35 | 51.43% | 1874.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1010 | 877 | 6 | 100.0% | 4758.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 863 | 759 | 13 | 76.92% | 2851.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1181 | 761 | 2 | 50.0% | 2296.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 920 | 849 | 6 | 100.0% | 3832.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 131 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2888 | 990 | 778 | 58.35% | 3016.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 946 | 993 | 51 | 60.78% | 2472.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1307 | 812 | 210 | 49.05% | 2209.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4003 | 1170 | 140 | 58.57% | 3321.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1258 | 840 | 16 | 50.0% | 3376.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1169 | 860 | 95 | 62.11% | 1613.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1026 | 946 | 5 | 60.0% | 5536.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2226 | 852 | 19 | 52.63% | 1911.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 727 | 575 | 18 | 61.11% | 2256.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1258 | 792 | 14 | 42.86% | 1807.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 832 | 496 | 2 | 50.0% | 631.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2455 | 882 | 56 | 44.64% | 1833.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 764 | 602 | 16 | 56.25% | 2814.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 940 | 747 | 34 | 61.76% | 1458.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 421 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1157 | 942 | 15 | 66.67% | 2512.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2656 | 965 | 134 | 56.72% | 2455.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3090 | 945 | 54 | 53.7% | 2666.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 518 | 434 | 36 | 38.89% | 665.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2030 | 1061 | 262 | 55.73% | 2961.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 815 | 807 | 28 | 60.71% | 3040.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1687 | 922 | 33 | 54.55% | 2408.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 788 | 607 | 11 | 54.55% | 3344.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1080 | 843 | 159 | 50.31% | 2251.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1391 | 1000 | 4 | 50.0% | 3512.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 832 | 935 | 47 | 65.96% | 2133.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 700 | 467 | 14 | 42.86% | 1579.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2294 | 963 | 24 | 54.17% | 2351.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1098 | 793 | 25 | 48.0% | 2500.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1038 | 880 | 82 | 65.85% | 2619.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 990 | 910 | 13 | 69.23% | 2446.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1764 | 758 | 106 | 49.06% | 1881.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1091 | 828 | 18 | 66.67% | 2546.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 731 | 542 | 29 | 34.48% | 2040.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3202 | 901 | 107 | 60.75% | 2915.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1103 | 889 | 20 | 55.0% | 2567.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1236 | 867 | 65 | 55.38% | 1663.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 399 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 1286.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 647 | 692 | 6 | 83.33% | 3243.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1412 | 1019 | 25 | 52.0% | 3036.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2651 | 934 | 91 | 57.14% | 2846.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1806 | 966 | 76 | 53.95% | 2264.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2935 | 1137 | 47 | 70.21% | 2713.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2486 | 901 | 98 | 59.18% | 2218.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 554 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 2114.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 924 | 631 | 27 | 44.44% | 2336.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1192 | 996 | 36 | 61.11% | 2383.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1705 | 1083 | 48 | 64.58% | 2582.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 481 | 608 | 31 | 58.06% | 1955.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 723 | 498 | 4 | 75.0% | 2426.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1927 | 1022 | 80 | 50.0% | 2424.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1978 | 1569 | 2 | 100.0% | 5592.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1567 | 950 | 71 | 50.7% | 2435.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2301 | 1053 | 147 | 62.59% | 2938.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1238 | 764 | 55 | 49.09% | 1337.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1488 | 874 | 47 | 51.06% | 2775.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 875 | 800 | 2 | 100.0% | 4600.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1995 | 879 | 74 | 56.76% | 2020.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 715 | 745 | 36 | 52.78% | 2666.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1543 | 962 | 21 | 66.67% | 1986.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3163 | 964 | 63 | 52.38% | 2908.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1751 | 1020 | 29 | 58.62% | 2391.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 751 | 715 | 14 | 57.14% | 2481.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 946 | 804 | 9 | 66.67% | 3285.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1237 | 921 | 18 | 66.67% | 2772.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 447 | 654 | 7 | 85.71% | 2097.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1371 | 967 | 10 | 70.0% | 1542.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1388 | 835 | 92 | 53.26% | 2243.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 908 | 875 | 6 | 100.0% | 4936.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1348 | 789 | 167 | 46.71% | 1736.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1821 | 1050 | 148 | 58.78% | 2254.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 587 | 552 | 7 | 57.14% | 2573.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1256 | 896 | 30 | 60.0% | 3348.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1505 | 1079 | 10 | 80.0% | 2406.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1265 | 979 | 90 | 62.22% | 2333.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1806 | 1039 | 49 | 69.39% | 2828.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2012 | 962 | 103 | 50.49% | 2846.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2463 | 1023 | 69 | 56.52% | 2642.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1617 | 1025 | 24 | 50.0% | 2638.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2402 | 1325 | 12 | 83.33% | 2912.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 967 | 600 | 12 | 58.33% | 2404.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 943 | 892 | 25 | 76.0% | 5047.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 823 | 797 | 9 | 44.44% | 3372.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1202 | 752 | 50 | 50.0% | 1283.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 395 | 343 | 9 | 66.67% | 1119.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 827 | 531 | 15 | 40.0% | 2929.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1353 | 987 | 7 | 57.14% | 3228.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1148 | 961 | 13 | 76.92% | 3078.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 967 | 768 | 29 | 62.07% | 1769.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 153 | 154 | 2 | 0.0% | 35.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 850 | 887 | 23 | 65.22% | 3656.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2748 | 979 | 19 | 52.63% | 3018.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 626 | 564 | 2 | 50.0% | 3206.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1943 | 938 | 65 | 52.31% | 2133.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2529 | 1053 | 4 | 75.0% | 1628.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 733 | 502 | 30 | 56.67% | 2348.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 794 | 716 | 19 | 47.37% | 2472.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2170 | 808 | 33 | 39.39% | 1813.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 648 | 666 | 15 | 66.67% | 2423.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1321 | 815 | 78 | 61.54% | 1333.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 878 | 668 | 28 | 67.86% | 2074.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2402 | 971 | 17 | 41.18% | 2608.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2337 | 1048 | 124 | 60.48% | 2805.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 867 | 631 | 23 | 52.17% | 2354.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1734 | 1057 | 46 | 56.52% | 2995.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 864 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 4423.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 639 | 518 | 5 | 80.0% | 2825.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 513 | 386 | 7 | 57.14% | 1054.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1077 | 808 | 14 | 50.0% | 3330.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 857 | 628 | 27 | 62.96% | 2561.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1920 | 944 | 80 | 51.25% | 1959.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1243 | 1013 | 24 | 83.33% | 2262.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1693 | 1137 | 47 | 76.6% | 3417.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 654 | 623 | 21 | 66.67% | 1971.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1417 | 977 | 36 | 52.78% | 2382.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2532 | 919 | 46 | 54.35% | 2131.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1801 | 1042 | 18 | 66.67% | 2374.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2560 | 1017 | 65 | 55.38% | 2849.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1747 | 1036 | 80 | 58.75% | 2602.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 863 | 646 | 2 | 50.0% | 2415.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 754 | 892 | 543 | 56.91% | 1729.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1476 | 955 | 7 | 71.43% | 1657.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 907 | 632 | 22 | 54.55% | 1598.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1844 | 891 | 56 | 50.0% | 2320.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1064 | 842 | 40 | 60.0% | 1481.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 808 | 596 | 12 | 58.33% | 2557.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1175 | 717 | 12 | 66.67% | 3655.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1143 | 648 | 30 | 53.33% | 2149.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 803 | 776 | 28 | 57.14% | 1854.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 698 | 780 | 17 | 64.71% | 2466.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1160 | 662 | 18 | 38.89% | 1129.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 986 | 636 | 32 | 43.75% | 1279.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 719 | 648 | 10 | 80.0% | 2851.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 871 | 681 | 16 | 50.0% | 3567.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 840 | 858 | 93 | 59.14% | 1800.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1166 | 937 | 9 | 77.78% | 2331.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1638 | 945 | 6 | 66.67% | 1773.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1429 | 1140 | 13 | 69.23% | 3673.6 |