| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33426 | 127 | 0 | 308 | 1439 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.51 | 6.46 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.44% | 58.27% | 0.0% | 53.9% | 54.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1474.07 | 1628 | 0.0 | 1978.95 | 1985.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772.83 | 922 | 0.0 | 884.0 | 870.0 |
| WN8 | 1924 | 3108 (+3) | 0 | 2243 (+3) | 2704 (+34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1595 | 17 | 34 | 50.0% | 1769.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1474 | 23 | 40 | 57.5% | 4170.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1004 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3173 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3211.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1931 | 12 | 16 | 75.0% | 2366.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2396 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2313.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1389 | 17 | 29 | 58.62% | 3709.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ser_Fantazer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ser_Fantazer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 798 | 714 | 17 | 52.94% | 1486.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1484 | 708 | 205 | 58.05% | 2007.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1745 | 962 | 32 | 62.5% | 2156.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1540 | 1089 | 7 | 85.71% | 2592.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1618 | 784 | 97 | 44.33% | 1604.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 487 | 560 | 51 | 43.14% | 610.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 449 | 510 | 21 | 28.57% | 713.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1109 | 657 | 58 | 48.28% | 1181.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 3520 | 1518 | 3 | 33.33% | 5705.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1449 | 837 | 52 | 46.15% | 1971.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1888 | 750 | 79 | 39.24% | 1655.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 872 | 598 | 210 | 57.62% | 1989.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2190 | 887 | 64 | 59.38% | 2058.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1070 | 556 | 39 | 41.03% | 925.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1344 | 929 | 23 | 69.57% | 1909.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1192 | 821 | 46 | 50.0% | 1916.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 827 | 607 | 59 | 50.85% | 1822.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 750 | 513 | 69 | 60.87% | 2534.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1427 | 962 | 136 | 62.5% | 3163.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1935 | 925 | 60 | 46.67% | 1592.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 284 | 347 | 96 | 59.38% | 1469.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1045 | 705 | 116 | 62.93% | 2252.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1730 | 962 | 87 | 55.17% | 1903.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 419 | 511 | 88 | 60.23% | 1905.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1069 | 759 | 32 | 56.25% | 2274.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1771 | 978 | 36 | 50.0% | 2304.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 896 | 817 | 16 | 50.0% | 1957.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1245 | 727 | 63 | 47.62% | 1809.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 901 | 740 | 18 | 50.0% | 1217.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 624 | 504 | 5 | 40.0% | 1160.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 700 | 549 | 145 | 54.48% | 2149.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2381 | 975 | 48 | 52.08% | 2555.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2062 | 878 | 40 | 47.5% | 2031.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1562 | 715 | 126 | 38.89% | 1361.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 823 | 680 | 132 | 43.18% | 1447.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1523 | 800 | 45 | 51.11% | 1746.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1751 | 1084 | 7 | 57.14% | 3140.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 994 | 709 | 90 | 53.33% | 1255.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1027 | 710 | 126 | 53.97% | 3221.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1484 | 797 | 43 | 48.84% | 1694.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1474 | 678 | 263 | 55.89% | 1748.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1104 | 852 | 29 | 62.07% | 1876.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1735 | 1112 | 7 | 57.14% | 3280.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1634 | 886 | 1078 | 52.04% | 1767.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1093 | 747 | 26 | 57.69% | 1965.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1342 | 727 | 47 | 51.06% | 1451.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1175 | 713 | 16 | 62.5% | 1910.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1133 | 657 | 23 | 43.48% | 1396.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1138 | 823 | 18 | 55.56% | 1993.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 916 | 671 | 34 | 44.12% | 1748.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 369 | 416 | 53 | 60.38% | 1782.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1162 | 992 | 13 | 69.23% | 3179.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1253 | 790 | 54 | 46.3% | 1845.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1225 | 683 | 27 | 48.15% | 1520.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1582 | 754 | 60 | 60.0% | 1371.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1675 | 856 | 79 | 56.96% | 1789.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1256 | 866 | 50 | 62.0% | 2374.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1350 | 834 | 17 | 52.94% | 1807.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 686 | 591 | 36 | 36.11% | 671.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 779 | 612 | 268 | 58.21% | 1865.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 592 | 478 | 56 | 67.86% | 2084.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1916 | 833 | 27 | 48.15% | 1675.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 966 | 752 | 65 | 55.38% | 1401.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 889 | 772 | 22 | 59.09% | 1662.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2260 | 789 | 404 | 50.99% | 1783.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1658 | 868 | 55 | 56.36% | 2006.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 631 | 474 | 285 | 53.68% | 1943.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1831 | 776 | 85 | 48.24% | 1660.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1471 | 690 | 45 | 40.0% | 1463.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1478 | 797 | 67 | 44.78% | 1501.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1572 | 821 | 26 | 50.0% | 1757.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1232 | 763 | 113 | 60.18% | 3476.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2012 | 876 | 69 | 52.17% | 1983.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 845 | 768 | 23 | 56.52% | 2840.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1568 | 881 | 500 | 53.8% | 1851.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1498 | 890 | 39 | 64.1% | 2802.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1364 | 780 | 23 | 52.17% | 1820.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1437 | 892 | 22 | 59.09% | 2213.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1278 | 723 | 36 | 52.78% | 1467.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 683 | 728 | 28 | 60.71% | 1563.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1682 | 697 | 74 | 33.78% | 1396.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2046 | 954 | 66 | 62.12% | 1923.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 843 | 670 | 63 | 44.44% | 2299.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 649 | 434 | 78 | 53.85% | 2079.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1902 | 834 | 64 | 48.44% | 1673.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1030 | 741 | 34 | 44.12% | 1409.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1493 | 898 | 67 | 58.21% | 2286.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1364 | 772 | 19 | 47.37% | 1279.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1031 | 595 | 256 | 55.08% | 2143.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1316 | 764 | 115 | 46.09% | 1413.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1632 | 938 | 39 | 58.97% | 2098.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1131 | 718 | 62 | 59.68% | 2348.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1801 | 866 | 30 | 60.0% | 1944.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1850 | 830 | 23 | 52.17% | 1724.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2620 | 935 | 185 | 56.22% | 2076.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1359 | 835 | 63 | 55.56% | 1687.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 844 | 587 | 56 | 50.0% | 2570.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1866 | 815 | 48 | 52.08% | 1676.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1294 | 854 | 41 | 48.78% | 3048.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2085 | 724 | 199 | 46.73% | 1490.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1177 | 726 | 184 | 56.52% | 1752.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1645 | 753 | 5969 | 51.65% | 1901.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2257 | 872 | 72 | 41.67% | 2014.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1311 | 897 | 34 | 52.94% | 2278.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2280 | 889 | 221 | 49.77% | 1701.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1943 | 688 | 55 | 36.36% | 1604.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1664 | 911 | 48 | 58.33% | 2079.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 928 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 516.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1500 | 875 | 100 | 53.0% | 2068.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1933 | 905 | 91 | 51.65% | 1886.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2159 | 979 | 37 | 62.16% | 2458.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 647 | 437 | 56 | 39.29% | 1536.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 955 | 676 | 60 | 63.33% | 2687.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1584 | 830 | 69 | 44.93% | 1799.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1328 | 765 | 22 | 45.45% | 2190.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1385 | 985 | 27 | 70.37% | 1801.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 411 | 423 | 483 | 57.56% | 1882.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 519 | 501 | 98 | 59.18% | 2160.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1094 | 671 | 32 | 56.25% | 2099.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1486 | 733 | 76 | 52.63% | 1592.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1678 | 738 | 51 | 39.22% | 1220.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1280 | 737 | 171 | 59.06% | 2010.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1552 | 733 | 34 | 41.18% | 1236.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1593 | 732 | 315 | 55.24% | 1989.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2260 | 846 | 89 | 49.44% | 2005.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1329 | 774 | 38 | 55.26% | 2006.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 671 | 649 | 35 | 37.14% | 755.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1190 | 803 | 15 | 53.33% | 1651.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 936 | 675 | 54 | 46.3% | 1998.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1883 | 844 | 52 | 51.92% | 1712.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2212 | 855 | 141 | 53.19% | 2039.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 521 | 575 | 104 | 57.69% | 1671.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1592 | 825 | 50 | 46.0% | 1896.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1403 | 901 | 54 | 55.56% | 1714.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2011 | 927 | 57 | 56.14% | 1948.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1474 | 1014 | 12 | 58.33% | 3078.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1725 | 839 | 60 | 53.33% | 2127.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 980 | 762 | 437 | 59.5% | 3116.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2512 | 894 | 125 | 46.4% | 1906.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1783 | 1069 | 154 | 57.14% | 3994.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2113 | 792 | 861 | 56.33% | 2142.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1304 | 756 | 69 | 49.28% | 1642.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1861 | 999 | 66 | 60.61% | 2370.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1367 | 831 | 39 | 56.41% | 1731.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1065 | 959 | 96 | 51.04% | 2997.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 960 | 611 | 114 | 51.75% | 2681.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2212 | 980 | 242 | 59.5% | 2303.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 589 | 681 | 8 | 37.5% | 1731.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2564 | 958 | 22 | 59.09% | 2321.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1008 | 696 | 9 | 44.44% | 5117.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2112 | 893 | 50 | 50.0% | 2096.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1005 | 637 | 468 | 51.07% | 2142.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1342 | 739 | 44 | 45.45% | 1589.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1489 | 965 | 117 | 55.56% | 4162.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1536 | 957 | 16 | 62.5% | 2371.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1562 | 861 | 27 | 51.85% | 1407.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1136 | 589 | 46 | 39.13% | 1097.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 993 | 751 | 40 | 57.5% | 1591.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2446 | 851 | 141 | 51.06% | 1913.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2048 | 824 | 43 | 53.49% | 1693.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1641 | 886 | 35 | 51.43% | 2263.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1075 | 564 | 300 | 55.0% | 2042.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 706 | 532 | 30 | 60.0% | 1558.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1743 | 864 | 41 | 56.1% | 1698.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1480 | 827 | 774 | 52.33% | 1534.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1512 | 847 | 49 | 51.02% | 1923.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1569 | 1007 | 82 | 62.2% | 2383.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2317 | 985 | 88 | 55.68% | 2420.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2178 | 941 | 98 | 57.14% | 2284.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 374 | 445 | 92 | 64.13% | 2055.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1182 | 842 | 84 | 57.14% | 3447.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 625 | 706 | 225 | 65.78% | 2758.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1594 | 939 | 20 | 55.0% | 2857.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 399 | 440 | 36 | 58.33% | 1961.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1664 | 872 | 2626 | 53.92% | 1866.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1115 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 958.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 947 | 873 | 30 | 56.67% | 2619.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 844 | 765 | 11 | 45.45% | 1211.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 649 | 546 | 53 | 60.38% | 1269.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1703 | 796 | 38 | 39.47% | 1665.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1744 | 1019 | 12 | 66.67% | 2045.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1035 | 739 | 358 | 51.12% | 1849.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 883 | 662 | 155 | 58.06% | 1772.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 911 | 933 | 14 | 71.43% | 2073.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1835 | 831 | 62 | 51.61% | 1815.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 881 | 552 | 395 | 49.37% | 1577.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1908 | 962 | 22 | 68.18% | 2001.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1095 | 758 | 9 | 66.67% | 2022.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1857 | 820 | 77 | 54.55% | 1716.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1794 | 907 | 76 | 55.26% | 1796.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1244 | 769 | 534 | 53.75% | 1507.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1255 | 783 | 57 | 47.37% | 1420.1 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1918 | 1044 | 48 | 50.0% | 2192.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1466 | 844 | 18 | 38.89% | 1616.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1177 | 658 | 333 | 57.36% | 1741.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1594 | 992 | 19 | 63.16% | 2780.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 863 | 800 | 202 | 58.42% | 2509.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1437 | 946 | 26 | 61.54% | 2245.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1961 | 771 | 232 | 52.59% | 1972.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2065 | 914 | 81 | 53.09% | 1936.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1400 | 734 | 20 | 50.0% | 1613.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1778 | 1073 | 228 | 62.28% | 2957.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1089 | 711 | 133 | 53.38% | 2998.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1746 | 1114 | 17 | 76.47% | 2913.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1676 | 844 | 184 | 54.35% | 1707.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1333 | 886 | 24 | 54.17% | 2167.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1775 | 895 | 43 | 60.47% | 2042.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 981 | 622 | 31 | 38.71% | 1656.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 900 | 687 | 193 | 56.48% | 2801.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1399 | 797 | 83 | 50.6% | 1749.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 3045 | 1239 | 3 | 66.67% | 4630.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1070 | 793 | 70 | 52.86% | 1665.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1277 | 793 | 29 | 48.28% | 2034.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 813 | 582 | 21 | 71.43% | 2642.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1655 | 991 | 21 | 66.67% | 3000.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1484 | 963 | 71 | 57.75% | 2668.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1447 | 752 | 32 | 40.63% | 1859.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 975 | 794 | 108 | 63.89% | 3537.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1524 | 864 | 50 | 46.0% | 2340.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1169 | 878 | 19 | 57.89% | 2043.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1429 | 786 | 532 | 50.0% | 1772.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1576 | 868 | 11 | 45.45% | 2132.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1352 | 828 | 108 | 68.52% | 2217.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1771 | 820 | 164 | 52.44% | 1831.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1909 | 1076 | 42 | 71.43% | 2607.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 840 | 544 | 278 | 53.96% | 1757.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 964 | 684 | 24 | 66.67% | 1789.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 834 | 837 | 32 | 53.13% | 1880.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1283 | 831 | 129 | 65.12% | 2665.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1254 | 785 | 61 | 55.74% | 1497.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2814 | 1167 | 21 | 71.43% | 2822.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1629 | 809 | 1471 | 51.12% | 1741.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1339 | 784 | 40 | 42.5% | 2099.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1753 | 875 | 272 | 48.53% | 1687.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1376 | 851 | 90 | 64.44% | 4324.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1328 | 972 | 29 | 68.97% | 3011.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2255 | 924 | 42 | 59.52% | 2285.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1471 | 729 | 39 | 38.46% | 1410.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 945 | 678 | 19 | 57.89% | 1934.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1858 | 845 | 45 | 51.11% | 1868.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1038 | 624 | 36 | 41.67% | 1852.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1229 | 897 | 22 | 54.55% | 2762.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 995 | 790 | 24 | 54.17% | 3148.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1272 | 895 | 108 | 66.67% | 3250.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1160 | 815 | 22 | 59.09% | 2346.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 857 | 620 | 18 | 38.89% | 1448.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1333 | 752 | 33 | 45.45% | 1620.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1163 | 774 | 22 | 50.0% | 1560.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1982 | 887 | 56 | 55.36% | 1951.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1142 | 652 | 9 | 33.33% | 1779.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1055 | 695 | 19 | 63.16% | 2006.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1120 | 642 | 25 | 48.0% | 2019.4 |