| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8360 | 0 | 22 | 77 | 433 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 0.0 | 9.82 | 9.47 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.78% | 0.0% | 86.36% | 66.23% | 54.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.08 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1531.79 | 0 | 2650.23 | 2463.53 | 2509.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735.45 | 0 | 1153.0 | 1031.0 | 984.0 |
| WN8 | 1604 | 0 | 2342 (+3) | 2360 (+8) | 2394 (+47) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Seqqu04][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Seqqu04.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 321 | 364 | 176 | 46.02% | 360.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1438 | 885 | 66 | 60.61% | 1480.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2878 | 1081 | 43 | 62.79% | 2096.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1102 | 880 | 90 | 63.33% | 1171.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 500 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 1514.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1801 | 810 | 72 | 44.44% | 1640.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 161 | 167 | 17 | 35.29% | 189.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 269 | 3 | 100.0% | 745.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2114 | 1005 | 31 | 51.61% | 2108.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 761 | 599 | 14 | 35.71% | 982.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3359 | 1129 | 12 | 83.33% | 2774.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 470 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 419 | 497 | 2 | 100.0% | 1284.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 640 | 508 | 208 | 46.15% | 527.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 34 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 990 | 707 | 28 | 46.43% | 957.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 232 | 202 | 32 | 37.5% | 679.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 147 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 346 | 346 | 15 | 33.33% | 118.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 847 | 697 | 17 | 58.82% | 1701.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1044 | 622 | 68 | 47.06% | 972.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 230 | 228 | 11 | 36.36% | 510.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2656 | 867 | 20 | 45.0% | 1656.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 136 | 237 | 3 | 66.67% | 652.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1931 | 676 | 137 | 47.45% | 1612.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1747 | 846 | 23 | 43.48% | 1904.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 200 | 159 | 30 | 40.0% | 298.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 339 | 490 | 8 | 50.0% | 817.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 213 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 849 | 651 | 22 | 45.45% | 1252.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 617 | 588 | 39 | 48.72% | 1063.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 415 | 431 | 4 | 50.0% | 1232.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 582 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 2579.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 280 | 379 | 53 | 56.6% | 475.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 402 | 454 | 13 | 30.77% | 1259.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2566 | 790 | 75 | 46.67% | 1777.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1414 | 818 | 141 | 48.94% | 1685.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1595 | 627 | 17 | 41.18% | 1712.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 261 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 924.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2044 | 933 | 2 | 50.0% | 2274.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 121 | 170 | 10 | 50.0% | 282.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1610 | 698 | 101 | 40.59% | 1079.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1686 | 855 | 85 | 51.76% | 1696.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2826 | 971 | 200 | 57.0% | 2698.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1457 | 729 | 279 | 53.41% | 1799.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 396 | 499 | 90 | 45.56% | 1096.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1456 | 897 | 14 | 64.29% | 2422.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 384 | 538 | 99 | 53.54% | 728.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1996 | 856 | 143 | 54.55% | 1967.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1607 | 882 | 39 | 58.97% | 1291.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1259 | 712 | 10 | 40.0% | 1157.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 550 | 377 | 22 | 45.45% | 766.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2732 | 985 | 288 | 56.25% | 2581.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 633 | 441 | 104 | 50.0% | 1169.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 669 | 462 | 121 | 47.11% | 961.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2693 | 959 | 308 | 55.52% | 2411.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 982 | 639 | 88 | 43.18% | 1150.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 285 | 335 | 45 | 46.67% | 465.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 783 | 854 | 3 | 100.0% | 2527.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 89 | 202 | 40 | 42.5% | 30.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 197 | 397 | 2 | 50.0% | 334.8 |
| IS | 7 | 351 | 383 | 134 | 39.55% | 182.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2226 | 850 | 166 | 54.82% | 1863.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 450 | 457 | 53 | 52.83% | 454.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 127 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 340.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1470 | 791 | 23 | 52.17% | 1149.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 763 | 723 | 193 | 48.7% | 793.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1701 | 759 | 44 | 43.18% | 1351.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2827 | 938 | 97 | 46.39% | 2181.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3143 | 1056 | 92 | 51.09% | 1840.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 458 | 291 | 28 | 53.57% | 967.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 383 | 262 | 9 | 44.44% | 1374.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 125 | 228 | 9 | 55.56% | 341.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 560 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 2431.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 296 | 191 | 11 | 45.45% | 809.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 504 | 509 | 12 | 58.33% | 938.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 823 | 519 | 5 | 40.0% | 1344.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 574 | 597 | 142 | 45.77% | 668.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2715 | 914 | 104 | 56.73% | 2362.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 420 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 407.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1088 | 796 | 44 | 59.09% | 1320.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1346 | 872 | 32 | 46.88% | 1679.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 758 | 591 | 13 | 38.46% | 414.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 177 | 250 | 77 | 45.45% | 404.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 34 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2283 | 892 | 862 | 54.52% | 1989.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 684 | 662 | 64 | 51.56% | 1069.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 563 | 609 | 14 | 57.14% | 476.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 196 | 356 | 84 | 45.24% | 110.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1117 | 483 | 15 | 40.0% | 558.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2035 | 822 | 18 | 44.44% | 1749.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2994 | 1046 | 68 | 57.35% | 2147.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 472 | 464 | 10 | 60.0% | 1322.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 454 | 588 | 15 | 73.33% | 1300.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1853 | 874 | 56 | 46.43% | 1863.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 198 | 171 | 24 | 29.17% | 262.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 967 | 773 | 8 | 75.0% | 1463.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1125 | 738 | 96 | 51.04% | 953.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 348 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 400 | 506 | 117 | 47.86% | 1543.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 459 | 377 | 24 | 50.0% | 890.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 902 | 738 | 7 | 57.14% | 3013.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2807 | 936 | 146 | 54.11% | 2400.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 535 | 459 | 38 | 52.63% | 777.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 581 | 508 | 9 | 77.78% | 1562.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2488 | 1060 | 189 | 51.85% | 2575.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1257 | 866 | 24 | 54.17% | 2100.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1758 | 766 | 165 | 48.48% | 2008.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1271 | 915 | 72 | 55.56% | 2104.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2278 | 895 | 133 | 50.38% | 1892.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2038 | 780 | 2 | 0.0% | 2342.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 385 | 368 | 9 | 33.33% | 680.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2488 | 994 | 38 | 50.0% | 2395.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 297 | 428 | 10 | 50.0% | 125.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 157 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 318.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 872 | 460 | 2 | 0.0% | 691.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1605 | 710 | 26 | 34.62% | 1357.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 164 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1180 | 715 | 1087 | 50.41% | 1350.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 841 | 632 | 34 | 41.18% | 1184.3 |