| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43577 | 11 | 19 | 157 | 368 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.53 | 8.45 | 8.26 | 8.8 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 49.73% | 54.55% | 57.89% | 43.31% | 46.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 2.55 | 2.11 | 1.22 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 968.52 | 913 | 829.89 | 1295.64 | 1268.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 485.69 | 777 | 742.0 | 696.0 | 708.0 |
| WN8 | 1102 | 1280 | 1046 | 1177 (+1) | 1166 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 463 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.79 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 214 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.14 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1275 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 739.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1041 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1113.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 830 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1263.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 709 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1601.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Senya_groznuj1203][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Senya_groznuj1203.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 86 | 148 | 9 | 55.56% | 266.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 76 | 198 | 28 | 57.14% | 169.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1045 | 701 | 99 | 45.45% | 1064.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 351 | 450 | 5 | 80.0% | 494.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 549 | 319 | 126 | 49.21% | 886.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 155 | 241 | 46 | 56.52% | 408.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1084 | 451 | 7 | 28.57% | 443.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 516 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 820.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1343 | 695 | 45 | 57.78% | 1213.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1096 | 621 | 7 | 42.86% | 821.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 831 | 638 | 75 | 53.33% | 803.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 280 | 234 | 44 | 43.18% | 495.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 451 | 340 | 191 | 39.79% | 536.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 128 | 6 | 83.33% | 262.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1287 | 735 | 777 | 52.25% | 1477.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 394 | 341 | 28 | 42.86% | 582.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 122 | 159 | 26 | 57.69% | 332.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 783 | 408 | 138 | 47.1% | 997.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 827 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 2124.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 914 | 480 | 397 | 46.6% | 902.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 789 | 464 | 295 | 43.73% | 752.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 294 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 108 | 196 | 21 | 33.33% | 183.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141 | 226 | 36 | 58.33% | 788.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 1126.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 44 | 83 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 470 | 348 | 166 | 47.59% | 696.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 311 | 343 | 184 | 40.76% | 586.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 610 | 590 | 67 | 44.78% | 856.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 496 | 401 | 646 | 51.7% | 899.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 415 | 317 | 16 | 68.75% | 1127.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 759 | 394 | 1169 | 48.76% | 909.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 188 | 248 | 14 | 42.86% | 442.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 323 | 339 | 40 | 70.0% | 1380.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 501 | 539 | 4 | 75.0% | 1163.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1329 | 583 | 26 | 57.69% | 1076.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 994 | 521 | 255 | 49.41% | 1007.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1464 | 584 | 377 | 51.46% | 1115.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 249 | 283 | 64 | 46.88% | 577.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 123 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 488.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1147 | 446 | 469 | 51.17% | 1252.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 622 | 413 | 1125 | 51.73% | 1208.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 588 | 334 | 263 | 46.01% | 632.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 121 | 162 | 46 | 39.13% | 56.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 442 | 381 | 221 | 50.23% | 544.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1686 | 600 | 100 | 45.0% | 1135.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 947 | 614 | 1 | 100.0% | 2900.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1619 | 712 | 84 | 54.76% | 1252.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 168 | 175 | 9 | 55.56% | 382.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 39 | 92 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 183 | 188 | 11 | 27.27% | 532.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1133 | 507 | 274 | 45.99% | 1070.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1070 | 496 | 300 | 45.33% | 753.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 760 | 460 | 157 | 50.96% | 1123.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1497 | 589 | 973 | 51.59% | 1401.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 221 | 4 | 75.0% | 378.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 425 | 328 | 175 | 48.0% | 810.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1413 | 716 | 102 | 43.14% | 1068.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1052 | 583 | 326 | 48.16% | 1100.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 77 | 182 | 126 | 43.65% | 35.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 88 | 159 | 27 | 55.56% | 204.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2026 | 923 | 2 | 50.0% | 1281.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1113 | 474 | 209 | 44.98% | 1171.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 49 | 143 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1395 | 520 | 45 | 42.22% | 801.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1153 | 611 | 4 | 25.0% | 958.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 109 | 28 | 50.0% | 78.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 894 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1472 | 708 | 106 | 48.11% | 951.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1335 | 645 | 105 | 52.38% | 1120.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1527 | 598 | 182 | 54.95% | 1085.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 329 | 312 | 499 | 51.3% | 806.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 899 | 399 | 376 | 53.19% | 1251.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 704 | 424 | 409 | 55.5% | 1409.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 145 | 39 | 46.15% | 87.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1335 | 602 | 149 | 48.32% | 1109.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 134 | 276 | 5 | 40.0% | 481.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 32 | 62 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 247 | 227 | 50 | 56.0% | 553.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 368 | 316 | 85 | 52.94% | 425.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 430 | 383 | 104 | 50.96% | 716.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 537 | 417 | 16 | 56.25% | 492.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1504 | 733 | 32 | 46.88% | 923.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1177 | 560 | 163 | 49.69% | 771.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 823 | 419 | 1189 | 54.08% | 1561.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1445 | 566 | 220 | 47.27% | 1019.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 962 | 397 | 425 | 45.41% | 843.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 232 | 235 | 74 | 43.24% | 410.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1648 | 493 | 2432 | 47.94% | 1136.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 917 | 565 | 86 | 48.84% | 1208.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 425 | 320 | 129 | 54.26% | 914.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97 | 167 | 74 | 56.76% | 255.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1539 | 659 | 665 | 50.38% | 1139.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 100 | 196 | 36 | 52.78% | 151.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1127 | 424 | 442 | 49.1% | 850.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 973 | 519 | 27 | 44.44% | 1133.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 213 | 288 | 55 | 41.82% | 327.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 712 | 410 | 516 | 47.09% | 804.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1653 | 632 | 409 | 54.28% | 1123.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 23 | 140 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1023 | 471 | 315 | 46.98% | 1109.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 727 | 436 | 226 | 53.54% | 1097.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 96 | 244 | 41 | 51.22% | 175.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 56 | 196 | 58 | 41.38% | 29.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 182 | 232 | 54 | 51.85% | 430.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 254 | 203 | 4 | 0.0% | 978.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 833 | 333 | 29 | 37.93% | 544.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 402 | 353 | 2 | 50.0% | 1092.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 744 | 487 | 668 | 50.9% | 1266.9 |
| IS | 7 | 683 | 428 | 292 | 46.92% | 800.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1677 | 762 | 10 | 50.0% | 1179.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 98 | 138 | 26 | 50.0% | 233.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 89 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 148.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 818 | 650 | 31 | 48.39% | 777.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1501 | 564 | 184 | 44.57% | 1037.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 103 | 25 | 32.0% | 20.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 95 | 202 | 4 | 25.0% | 189.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1621 | 701 | 506 | 53.56% | 1439.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1736 | 836 | 86 | 52.33% | 1124.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1376 | 832 | 6 | 50.0% | 847.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 628 | 400 | 593 | 50.59% | 1053.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 51 | 123 | 81 | 49.38% | 78.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 763 | 394 | 76 | 38.16% | 788.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 226 | 208 | 28 | 42.86% | 413.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 200 | 193 | 150 | 45.33% | 244.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1522 | 798 | 60 | 60.0% | 1376.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 651 | 517 | 13 | 38.46% | 570.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 286 | 267 | 50 | 52.0% | 541.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 573 | 392 | 1922 | 51.14% | 1086.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 943 | 556 | 1769 | 47.31% | 1187.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 103 | 8 | 62.5% | 204.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 49 | 182 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 113 | 168 | 24 | 45.83% | 91.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 16 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 253.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 746 | 378 | 46 | 52.17% | 1088.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1436 | 539 | 330 | 48.18% | 1002.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68 | 180 | 10 | 60.0% | 164.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 343 | 277 | 18 | 44.44% | 491.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 554 | 414 | 211 | 53.08% | 642.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 811 | 452 | 273 | 50.18% | 936.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1248 | 709 | 20 | 55.0% | 979.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 113 | 240 | 27 | 62.96% | 439.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 131 | 170 | 7 | 57.14% | 558.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 116 | 230 | 98 | 48.98% | 199.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 155 | 183 | 79 | 36.71% | 250.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 246 | 72 | 50.0% | 341.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 367 | 370 | 121 | 47.11% | 577.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 60 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 31 | 79 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 120 | 36 | 44.44% | 42.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1368 | 541 | 238 | 46.22% | 930.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 182 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 723.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 89 | 188 | 14 | 50.0% | 101.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 422 | 390 | 358 | 49.16% | 760.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 424 | 413 | 210 | 47.62% | 589.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 276 | 254 | 95 | 43.16% | 361.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 196 | 175 | 7 | 42.86% | 319.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1626 | 548 | 183 | 51.91% | 1138.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 455 | 288 | 22 | 50.0% | 624.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 957 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 1578.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1332 | 563 | 39 | 35.9% | 560.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 423 | 284 | 53 | 30.19% | 605.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 535 | 587 | 5 | 60.0% | 1043.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 658 | 406 | 120 | 51.67% | 1098.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1411 | 646 | 234 | 49.15% | 1260.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 784 | 341 | 55 | 38.18% | 892.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1222 | 471 | 161 | 41.61% | 959.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 155 | 194 | 44 | 52.27% | 348.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1365 | 658 | 5969 | 51.53% | 1366.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 854 | 463 | 159 | 46.54% | 694.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1000 | 431 | 27 | 29.63% | 428.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 114 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 587.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 911 | 526 | 192 | 58.85% | 1336.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 429 | 364 | 35 | 37.14% | 913.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 685 | 447 | 268 | 53.36% | 797.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1222 | 691 | 9 | 44.44% | 795.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1131 | 489 | 432 | 46.3% | 963.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 643 | 341 | 87 | 35.63% | 558.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 71 | 146 | 5 | 20.0% | 215.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 92 | 121 | 25 | 32.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 289 | 270 | 127 | 34.65% | 291.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 251 | 249 | 141 | 52.48% | 523.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 123 | 200 | 51 | 58.82% | 353.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 807 | 467 | 953 | 48.79% | 1142.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 526 | 342 | 152 | 51.32% | 841.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1268 | 470 | 485 | 49.48% | 1232.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 434 | 329 | 1215 | 52.26% | 1204.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 600 | 424 | 145 | 40.69% | 640.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 692 | 391 | 30 | 36.67% | 586.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 133 | 225 | 65 | 49.23% | 318.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1726 | 652 | 208 | 49.52% | 1190.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 925 | 701 | 7 | 71.43% | 1054.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 775 | 486 | 105 | 56.19% | 1083.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2008 | 1046 | 19 | 63.16% | 1397.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1176 | 481 | 362 | 54.7% | 1421.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 212 | 245 | 24 | 54.17% | 569.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 109 | 243 | 41 | 53.66% | 414.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 647 | 714 | 303 | 51.82% | 1225.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 217 | 302 | 95 | 46.32% | 525.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 427 | 279 | 96 | 39.58% | 933.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 293 | 234 | 23 | 43.48% | 518.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1147 | 471 | 346 | 47.98% | 998.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1260 | 788 | 79 | 50.63% | 1256.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1618 | 493 | 331 | 48.94% | 1381.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 996 | 607 | 126 | 53.17% | 1159.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 840 | 495 | 24 | 41.67% | 394.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 353 | 265 | 218 | 45.41% | 397.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42 | 72 | 20 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 266 | 338 | 192 | 49.48% | 541.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 119 | 166 | 8 | 37.5% | 219.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 87 | 172 | 12 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 973 | 663 | 5 | 60.0% | 807.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1601 | 611 | 51 | 49.02% | 1082.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1159 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 2820.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 70 | 199 | 85 | 56.47% | 266.7 |