| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9319 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 104 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 60.05% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 78.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 3007.04 | 0 | 4026.5 | 4026.5 | 2855.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1136.64 | 0 | 1530.0 | 1530.0 | 1279.0 |
| WN8 | 3269 | 0 | 261 (+2) | 261 (+7) | 4739 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2558 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1003 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SensiEct][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SensiEct.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1058 | 836 | 54 | 51.85% | 2426.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4159 | 1236 | 20 | 65.0% | 3658.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1961 | 1069 | 29 | 58.62% | 2236.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1725 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1249.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1488 | 945 | 14 | 64.29% | 3049.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3942 | 1242 | 13 | 69.23% | 3317.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2863 | 1492 | 6 | 83.33% | 4672.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3309 | 1179 | 9 | 77.78% | 2458.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2240 | 1161 | 47 | 68.09% | 2572.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 2226 | 1930 | 8 | 87.5% | 8801.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4386 | 1119 | 132 | 62.88% | 3791.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3735 | 1342 | 151 | 61.59% | 3651.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1328 | 827 | 74 | 56.76% | 1435.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3904 | 1328 | 53 | 75.47% | 4239.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1062 | 784 | 19 | 63.16% | 1744.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3099 | 1055 | 43 | 62.79% | 2763.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1088 | 753 | 2 | 50.0% | 5020.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2020 | 1078 | 15 | 66.67% | 2693.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2285 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 1638.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1389 | 837 | 57 | 52.63% | 1972.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2371 | 1236 | 73 | 58.9% | 3731.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1810 | 1436 | 2 | 100.0% | 11161.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4560 | 1324 | 174 | 72.41% | 3942.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2096 | 1034 | 90 | 64.44% | 3058.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3899 | 1251 | 2 | 100.0% | 2783.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3500 | 1069 | 211 | 60.19% | 2750.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2198 | 1144 | 31 | 61.29% | 3066.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3656 | 1255 | 32 | 71.88% | 4182.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3124 | 1150 | 4 | 25.0% | 5168.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3003 | 1397 | 178 | 62.36% | 3619.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 765 | 443 | 9 | 22.22% | 662.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2287 | 1218 | 107 | 54.21% | 3396.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4057 | 1275 | 175 | 69.71% | 3223.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 4403 | 1926 | 1 | 100.0% | 6255.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2018 | 923 | 60 | 40.0% | 2322.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3844 | 1129 | 126 | 58.73% | 3361.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3921 | 1065 | 11 | 27.27% | 3193.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1809 | 952 | 49 | 53.06% | 2338.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 974 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 1885.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1966 | 914 | 17 | 58.82% | 2335.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5415 | 1368 | 130 | 55.38% | 4432.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3293 | 1196 | 156 | 67.31% | 3593.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1256 | 855 | 6 | 66.67% | 3869.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2271 | 1060 | 3 | 66.67% | 2572.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2842 | 877 | 147 | 55.1% | 2246.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2305 | 1035 | 51 | 50.98% | 2865.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2281 | 988 | 44 | 59.09% | 3415.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3918 | 1180 | 177 | 57.63% | 3459.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4121 | 1438 | 26 | 88.46% | 3943.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1895 | 792 | 4 | 50.0% | 1864.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1232 | 950 | 2 | 100.0% | 1729.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2909 | 1399 | 5 | 100.0% | 2665.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3770 | 1109 | 16 | 56.25% | 3791.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3438 | 1022 | 84 | 59.52% | 2974.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2170 | 1109 | 25 | 64.0% | 3091.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3396 | 1288 | 78 | 58.97% | 3649.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2794 | 1093 | 7 | 71.43% | 2618.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 888 | 752 | 58 | 53.45% | 1678.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2895 | 1205 | 81 | 61.73% | 3463.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1915 | 1004 | 20 | 55.0% | 2415.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1145 | 834 | 17 | 52.94% | 3029.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3469 | 1302 | 98 | 65.31% | 4202.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3667 | 1526 | 24 | 79.17% | 4436.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3788 | 1173 | 39 | 69.23% | 3680.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3290 | 1363 | 44 | 75.0% | 3976.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1992 | 1066 | 16 | 50.0% | 2892.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2754 | 1382 | 31 | 67.74% | 4358.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3418 | 1257 | 35 | 71.43% | 3516.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1089 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 687.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1426 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 1235.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4241 | 1242 | 43 | 60.47% | 4201.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2615 | 1243 | 37 | 62.16% | 3888.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1012 | 816 | 25 | 60.0% | 2225.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4300 | 1190 | 222 | 63.06% | 3634.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2263 | 1019 | 253 | 61.26% | 2917.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4139 | 1211 | 87 | 58.62% | 3873.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1366 | 946 | 26 | 53.85% | 2593.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3894 | 1139 | 115 | 56.52% | 3644.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3425 | 1023 | 227 | 61.67% | 3500.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2106 | 1259 | 2 | 100.0% | 2036.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2592 | 1179 | 21 | 57.14% | 3507.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3302 | 1255 | 59 | 59.32% | 3614.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4013 | 1121 | 127 | 57.48% | 3534.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3277 | 1172 | 32 | 46.88% | 3622.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2355 | 1013 | 17 | 52.94% | 2789.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1362 | 912 | 31 | 58.06% | 5458.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2424 | 1192 | 58 | 60.34% | 3584.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3205 | 1080 | 25 | 64.0% | 2643.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1975 | 498 | 1 | 0.0% | 1818.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1340 | 956 | 15 | 60.0% | 2465.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2847 | 1134 | 28 | 60.71% | 2829.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2190 | 992 | 26 | 57.69% | 2503.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2226 | 1058 | 23 | 56.52% | 2561.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2688 | 1126 | 6 | 83.33% | 2480.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3689 | 1287 | 15 | 60.0% | 4580.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2182 | 1216 | 12 | 66.67% | 2907.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4346 | 1307 | 188 | 71.28% | 3692.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4360 | 1173 | 16 | 68.75% | 3373.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 4264 | 1260 | 76 | 63.16% | 4218.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 5038 | 1524 | 4 | 100.0% | 4702.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2283 | 1114 | 28 | 60.71% | 3582.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2251 | 1142 | 61 | 65.57% | 3323.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4562 | 1306 | 183 | 56.83% | 3432.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3496 | 1287 | 42 | 54.76% | 4424.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3014 | 1246 | 115 | 66.96% | 2993.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1746 | 1145 | 28 | 75.0% | 3103.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2775 | 1104 | 17 | 64.71% | 2707.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2657 | 1346 | 111 | 62.16% | 3641.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2793 | 986 | 6 | 50.0% | 3102.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1254 | 1037 | 99 | 66.67% | 2441.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1147 | 646 | 4 | 25.0% | 1453.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3551 | 1135 | 18 | 66.67% | 2757.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2049 | 978 | 9 | 66.67% | 2631.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4245 | 1296 | 10 | 80.0% | 4547.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2509 | 1131 | 164 | 57.93% | 2881.6 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2501 | 973 | 36 | 50.0% | 2366.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4614 | 1261 | 103 | 58.25% | 3781.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 3395 | 1348 | 51 | 70.59% | 4214.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2806 | 1057 | 43 | 51.16% | 2944.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2937 | 1255 | 57 | 56.14% | 3328.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1737 | 882 | 2 | 50.0% | 2128.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2815 | 1251 | 8 | 75.0% | 4362.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3353 | 1011 | 65 | 46.15% | 2872.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3373 | 1043 | 64 | 50.0% | 3166.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3011 | 1132 | 2 | 100.0% | 2109.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 3612 | 1370 | 16 | 68.75% | 4136.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3126 | 1153 | 34 | 67.65% | 3909.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1483 | 862 | 2 | 50.0% | 1969.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2255 | 1238 | 35 | 71.43% | 2717.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 4194 | 1806 | 1 | 100.0% | 5311.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2638 | 1333 | 196 | 61.22% | 3441.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3023 | 1056 | 23 | 47.83% | 3591.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3520 | 1245 | 29 | 58.62% | 4029.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2819 | 1299 | 3 | 66.67% | 1881.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2182 | 1109 | 11 | 63.64% | 2879.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3896 | 1432 | 126 | 65.87% | 4068.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3784 | 1315 | 2 | 50.0% | 4981.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1748 | 1337 | 5 | 100.0% | 8998.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1286 | 1248 | 7 | 85.71% | 5431.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1016 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1807.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 4434 | 1609 | 5 | 100.0% | 4190.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3671 | 1517 | 30 | 86.67% | 4422.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 153 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3145 | 1178 | 34 | 61.76% | 3599.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3350 | 1235 | 26 | 46.15% | 3809.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2540 | 1346 | 18 | 72.22% | 3839.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3092 | 1137 | 59 | 54.24% | 3104.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1075 | 861 | 4 | 75.0% | 3830.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2404 | 872 | 50 | 42.0% | 2398.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3008 | 1297 | 195 | 60.51% | 3602.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3872 | 1192 | 79 | 68.35% | 3581.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4111 | 970 | 14 | 57.14% | 3133.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1806 | 1113 | 10 | 60.0% | 3688.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1942 | 1045 | 5 | 60.0% | 2198.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4153 | 1186 | 94 | 57.45% | 3366.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2353 | 898 | 120 | 47.5% | 2337.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2631 | 934 | 7 | 57.14% | 2309.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2188 | 1147 | 6 | 66.67% | 2941.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 562 | 812 | 189 | 58.73% | 1127.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1443 | 674 | 4 | 50.0% | 2284.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3173 | 829 | 13 | 38.46% | 1985.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4340 | 1383 | 23 | 73.91% | 4415.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3469 | 1308 | 79 | 64.56% | 3606.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 843 | 643 | 57 | 43.86% | 840.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1689 | 937 | 266 | 50.0% | 2646.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2690 | 1090 | 224 | 57.14% | 3245.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2650 | 937 | 52 | 53.85% | 2235.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1113 | 1036 | 23 | 78.26% | 4378.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2832 | 1142 | 20 | 55.0% | 3267.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1944 | 1168 | 118 | 59.32% | 3082.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1481 | 747 | 140 | 41.43% | 1252.4 |
| null | 0 | 3302 | 923 | 7 | 42.86% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1639 | 902 | 121 | 53.72% | 2256.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2313 | 1285 | 8 | 75.0% | 3328.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3176 | 1165 | 48 | 54.17% | 3478.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2480 | 806 | 8 | 25.0% | 1708.6 |