| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20857 | 1819 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.45 | 6.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.62% | 54.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1009.86 | 1217 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643.24 | 809 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1808 | 2397 (+77) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 52 | 0 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.04 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 42.31% | 0.0% | 41.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1186 | 1167 | 0 | 1168.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 55 | 544 | 0 | 535.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 8.35 | 0.0 | 8.3 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 102 | 1483 | 1114 | 121 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 58.82% | 50.84% | 51.71% | 52.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.96 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 2127 | 1213 | 726 | 2146.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.8 | 1.19 | 1.91 | 1.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 818 | 635 | 482 | 701.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.78 | 8.49 | 9.72 | 9.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 853 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 2267.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 933 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 869.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1323 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2223.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 292 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 188.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1259 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1369.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1068 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1111.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1094 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2031.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 748 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1225.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1590 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 2140.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 660 | 3 | 11 | 27.27% | 2240.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1337 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2113.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2227 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3431.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1474 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2000.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 3042 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4396.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1492 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1839.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1000 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2236.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1137 | 59 | 94 | 62.77% | 2533.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1486 | 20 | 35 | 57.14% | 1992.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1447 | 5 | 13 | 38.46% | 1750.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1370 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1641.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 365 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1322 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 5255.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1795 | 18 | 35 | 51.43% | 2106.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1101 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1216.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1652 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 1724.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1077 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5761.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2128 | 9 | 26 | 34.62% | 1450.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 951 | 10 | 18 | 55.56% | 1889.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1352 | 16 | 31 | 51.61% | 1487.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1954 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2100.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1522 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 3811.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 719 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1725.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1339 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 1160.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1007 | 10 | 23 | 43.48% | 2346.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1380 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2414.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1252 | 10 | 18 | 55.56% | 2616.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 872 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1719.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1261 | 27 | 46 | 58.7% | 2949.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1026 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 1394.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1385 | 15 | 36 | 41.67% | 1626.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1144 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 1067.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1940 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7455.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 926 | 21 | 52 | 40.38% | 1401.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1263 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 1620.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 733 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1417.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1200 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2208.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1272 | 40 | 80 | 50.0% | 2346.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1117 | 10 | 22 | 45.45% | 2436.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1134 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 2757.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1336 | 182 | 348 | 52.3% | 2824.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 756 | 34 | 58 | 58.62% | 2798.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1020 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 769.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 892 | 133 | 242 | 54.96% | 2757.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 407 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 928 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2290.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 991 | 12 | 23 | 52.17% | 2352.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1174 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4405.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1331 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7454.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 532 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2007.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1139 | 52 | 93 | 55.91% | 2503.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1652 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1746.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2203 | 6 | 14 | 42.86% | 1780.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 799 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 1036.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1248 | 26 | 47 | 55.32% | 1779.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1279 | 25 | 41 | 60.98% | 2196.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1121 | 44 | 76 | 57.89% | 2513.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1148 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2962.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1103 | 27 | 42 | 64.29% | 2806.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2104 | 25 | 46 | 54.35% | 2066.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sekunden_Kleber][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sekunden_Kleber.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1605 | 784 | 72 | 50.0% | 1936.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1836 | 860 | 147 | 55.78% | 1973.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 886 | 873 | 23 | 56.52% | 2579.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1787 | 888 | 115 | 53.04% | 2224.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 817 | 701 | 58 | 63.79% | 2017.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 329 | 369 | 4 | 75.0% | 1206.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1637 | 978 | 22 | 59.09% | 2195.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1185 | 644 | 161 | 54.66% | 1729.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 876 | 577 | 145 | 52.41% | 1652.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 89 | 134 | 8 | 37.5% | 108.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1411 | 792 | 37 | 67.57% | 2189.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 646 | 548 | 59 | 42.37% | 2088.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 973 | 631 | 18 | 61.11% | 1213.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1672 | 930 | 167 | 57.49% | 2251.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1015 | 743 | 94 | 44.68% | 1879.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1323 | 677 | 47 | 40.43% | 1340.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1198 | 875 | 53 | 58.49% | 2284.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1433 | 790 | 21 | 57.14% | 2379.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1092 | 769 | 39 | 53.85% | 2163.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 375 | 499 | 44 | 63.64% | 1929.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 363 | 491 | 17 | 76.47% | 1260.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 219 | 410 | 13 | 53.85% | 1550.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 673 | 496 | 77 | 49.35% | 910.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1494 | 859 | 24 | 50.0% | 1574.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2315 | 1079 | 22 | 63.64% | 2375.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 194 | 225 | 21 | 52.38% | 705.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1625 | 1195 | 4 | 100.0% | 3515.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 620 | 598 | 42 | 50.0% | 2053.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1571 | 587 | 10 | 40.0% | 1488.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 803 | 662 | 75 | 45.33% | 1426.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1214 | 740 | 38 | 55.26% | 3078.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1613 | 1005 | 49 | 63.27% | 2285.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 220 | 260 | 15 | 60.0% | 944.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 801 | 524 | 129 | 54.26% | 1016.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2282 | 686 | 21 | 47.62% | 1710.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1033 | 694 | 75 | 61.33% | 2138.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 859 | 677 | 34 | 58.82% | 1817.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1722 | 821 | 176 | 55.11% | 2288.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 470 | 524 | 98 | 60.2% | 2045.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1400 | 833 | 184 | 58.7% | 2188.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1135 | 794 | 217 | 55.3% | 2680.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 236 | 273 | 53 | 54.72% | 769.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 320 | 286 | 45 | 60.0% | 1125.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1076 | 820 | 7 | 57.14% | 1596.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2192 | 768 | 3 | 33.33% | 2116.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 305 | 313 | 26 | 76.92% | 1084.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 140 | 233 | 10 | 30.0% | 481.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1294 | 657 | 79 | 49.37% | 1752.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1040 | 604 | 107 | 49.53% | 1071.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1673 | 852 | 243 | 55.14% | 2045.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1195 | 711 | 61 | 49.18% | 1700.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1856 | 1029 | 26 | 69.23% | 2660.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 192 | 192 | 9 | 44.44% | 462.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 383 | 388 | 51 | 58.82% | 925.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1070 | 560 | 16 | 31.25% | 1667.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 108 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 324.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1450 | 846 | 38 | 50.0% | 2053.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 939 | 759 | 26 | 69.23% | 2409.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2233 | 1119 | 6 | 66.67% | 1815.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1300 | 808 | 7 | 42.86% | 1489.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 316 | 329 | 95 | 51.58% | 1081.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1236 | 701 | 63 | 57.14% | 2092.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 173 | 236 | 15 | 53.33% | 526.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 256 | 236 | 63 | 57.14% | 652.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 820 | 706 | 82 | 52.44% | 2214.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 505 | 480 | 42 | 66.67% | 990.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 3094 | 756 | 1 | 0.0% | 3824.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1341 | 794 | 37 | 48.65% | 2473.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 966 | 635 | 65 | 56.92% | 2561.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1238 | 669 | 56 | 64.29% | 2038.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1540 | 902 | 124 | 52.42% | 2036.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1490 | 789 | 52 | 59.62% | 1799.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2078 | 1073 | 19 | 68.42% | 2242.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1256 | 682 | 80 | 56.25% | 1835.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1557 | 1052 | 28 | 60.71% | 2208.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 201 | 190 | 38 | 68.42% | 611.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 331 | 276 | 165 | 47.27% | 711.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 383 | 313 | 11 | 54.55% | 1822.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 499 | 457 | 244 | 57.38% | 1586.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 934 | 736 | 59 | 55.93% | 2120.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1767 | 913 | 28 | 46.43% | 2357.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1438 | 645 | 63 | 50.79% | 2382.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 969 | 707 | 224 | 58.48% | 2086.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 981 | 653 | 7 | 71.43% | 1617.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1391 | 870 | 43 | 53.49% | 1822.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1913 | 938 | 43 | 53.49% | 1715.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1078 | 779 | 24 | 54.17% | 2632.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 822 | 669 | 29 | 62.07% | 2000.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 278 | 365 | 38 | 57.89% | 751.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 36 | 90 | 10 | 40.0% | 13.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 477 | 481 | 65 | 47.69% | 1414.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 380 | 311 | 58 | 55.17% | 1062.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1096 | 759 | 30 | 56.67% | 1627.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1575 | 908 | 57 | 59.65% | 2354.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 526 | 459 | 11 | 54.55% | 1464.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1651 | 798 | 47 | 59.57% | 2242.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 781 | 551 | 78 | 44.87% | 1279.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1301 | 742 | 46 | 52.17% | 1691.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 848 | 723 | 47 | 78.72% | 1115.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1847 | 739 | 89 | 52.81% | 1806.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2038 | 1076 | 60 | 63.33% | 2659.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 261 | 400 | 12 | 58.33% | 1473.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1833 | 965 | 30 | 53.33% | 2298.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 668 | 542 | 32 | 46.88% | 2454.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 847 | 624 | 16 | 56.25% | 884.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1990 | 904 | 21 | 47.62% | 1919.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 949 | 836 | 15 | 80.0% | 2872.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1258 | 670 | 89 | 52.81% | 2497.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 886 | 766 | 23 | 65.22% | 3077.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1077 | 670 | 53 | 50.94% | 1958.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1379 | 819 | 11 | 63.64% | 1577.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1885 | 912 | 43 | 55.81% | 2278.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 798 | 613 | 15 | 66.67% | 2639.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 911 | 582 | 57 | 43.86% | 957.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 240 | 4 | 75.0% | 565.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2255 | 820 | 188 | 60.11% | 2503.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 311 | 324 | 10 | 60.0% | 1074.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1597 | 872 | 59 | 59.32% | 2220.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1053 | 542 | 65 | 50.77% | 1593.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1234 | 677 | 66 | 46.97% | 1605.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 882 | 780 | 37 | 56.76% | 2427.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 740 | 676 | 118 | 63.56% | 2264.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 491 | 461 | 24 | 58.33% | 1516.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 739 | 480 | 50 | 54.0% | 1814.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 326 | 320 | 26 | 46.15% | 1314.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 341 | 322 | 63 | 44.44% | 833.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1140 | 794 | 62 | 50.0% | 1883.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 464 | 569 | 20 | 70.0% | 1836.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2320 | 742 | 199 | 49.75% | 2030.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 826 | 723 | 18 | 55.56% | 2765.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1683 | 526 | 9 | 11.11% | 971.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 431 | 303 | 165 | 50.3% | 926.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 471 | 534 | 24 | 66.67% | 2448.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1176 | 791 | 157 | 59.24% | 1921.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1301 | 723 | 46 | 50.0% | 1809.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 181 | 176 | 15 | 46.67% | 604.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2039 | 828 | 128 | 56.25% | 2158.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 247 | 221 | 43 | 41.86% | 538.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134 | 204 | 43 | 60.47% | 478.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 982 | 647 | 116 | 53.45% | 2065.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 136 | 279 | 9 | 55.56% | 572.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1444 | 769 | 55 | 54.55% | 1684.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1008 | 597 | 70 | 58.57% | 2079.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1269 | 698 | 69 | 52.17% | 1754.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1254 | 894 | 46 | 67.39% | 3109.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 666 | 561 | 47 | 51.06% | 1277.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 185 | 202 | 19 | 63.16% | 501.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1803 | 928 | 49 | 63.27% | 1906.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 432 | 385 | 91 | 58.24% | 1274.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 582 | 353 | 63 | 52.38% | 1437.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1395 | 1183 | 9 | 77.78% | 3788.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 99 | 253 | 11 | 81.82% | 483.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1021 | 666 | 102 | 56.86% | 2058.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 233 | 268 | 34 | 58.82% | 707.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 354 | 460 | 6 | 83.33% | 943.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1354 | 752 | 87 | 58.62% | 1989.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 750 | 460 | 164 | 48.17% | 1310.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 638 | 611 | 62 | 61.29% | 1787.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1181 | 754 | 79 | 54.43% | 1710.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2192 | 953 | 77 | 61.04% | 2656.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1516 | 872 | 58 | 53.45% | 1839.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1667 | 899 | 18 | 50.0% | 1953.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 692 | 796 | 95 | 52.63% | 1516.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 369 | 361 | 4 | 75.0% | 1770.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1220 | 936 | 33 | 69.7% | 3992.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1079 | 714 | 24 | 45.83% | 2013.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 982 | 496 | 2 | 0.0% | 1829.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 524 | 379 | 57 | 56.14% | 1250.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1045 | 562 | 42 | 45.24% | 2011.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 891 | 698 | 48 | 62.5% | 1839.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 392 | 389 | 6 | 66.67% | 2070.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1334 | 778 | 21 | 61.9% | 2441.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 377 | 333 | 38 | 50.0% | 755.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1229 | 722 | 32 | 59.38% | 2363.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 620 | 343 | 124 | 51.61% | 1078.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1026 | 707 | 142 | 52.11% | 2275.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1721 | 753 | 106 | 51.89% | 1715.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 298 | 316 | 62 | 45.16% | 1060.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 721 | 634 | 39 | 58.97% | 1212.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 994 | 811 | 46 | 54.35% | 2086.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 763 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 2078.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1303 | 771 | 43 | 51.16% | 1828.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 637 | 436 | 83 | 38.55% | 1112.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1159 | 776 | 75 | 56.0% | 1876.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 253 | 351 | 53 | 47.17% | 784.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 467 | 297 | 40 | 55.0% | 1232.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 168 | 382 | 3 | 33.33% | 754.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1535 | 822 | 68 | 55.88% | 2002.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1054 | 754 | 149 | 56.38% | 2449.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 172 | 184 | 3 | 66.67% | 650.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1115 | 677 | 49 | 59.18% | 1687.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 178 | 473 | 5 | 60.0% | 721.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 249 | 268 | 27 | 48.15% | 848.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1257 | 796 | 25 | 48.0% | 1696.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1086 | 619 | 40 | 45.0% | 1620.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 329 | 307 | 6 | 66.67% | 1201.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 133 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 335.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 299 | 456 | 11 | 72.73% | 1327.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 832 | 896 | 9 | 77.78% | 2245.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 172 | 302 | 14 | 28.57% | 523.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 397 | 436 | 66 | 53.03% | 1526.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 907 | 704 | 31 | 48.39% | 1529.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1409 | 789 | 69 | 44.93% | 1687.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1240 | 740 | 24 | 45.83% | 1673.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 133 | 151 | 14 | 50.0% | 240.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 435 | 437 | 40 | 60.0% | 726.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1623 | 896 | 69 | 49.28% | 2108.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 961 | 639 | 85 | 41.18% | 1073.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1699 | 756 | 37 | 40.54% | 1394.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 103 | 143 | 10 | 30.0% | 255.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1069 | 888 | 157 | 62.42% | 2334.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1833 | 826 | 44 | 59.09% | 2149.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 243 | 246 | 18 | 55.56% | 786.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 560 | 411 | 120 | 55.0% | 1031.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 217 | 291 | 3 | 100.0% | 1000.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 283 | 226 | 34 | 52.94% | 849.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 223 | 307 | 5 | 60.0% | 1019.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 179 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 732.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 143 | 280 | 7 | 42.86% | 380.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1243 | 767 | 69 | 59.42% | 2352.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1051 | 702 | 407 | 55.04% | 1510.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 825 | 682 | 12 | 41.67% | 2403.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 985 | 597 | 62 | 43.55% | 1612.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1326 | 848 | 346 | 51.45% | 1852.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 291 | 194 | 18 | 27.78% | 782.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 92 | 319 | 10 | 60.0% | 497.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 449 | 438 | 29 | 48.28% | 1159.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 457 | 670 | 21 | 71.43% | 1633.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 624 | 631 | 7 | 42.86% | 1025.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1919 | 609 | 13 | 53.85% | 2839.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 633 | 491 | 79 | 53.16% | 1609.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 258 | 338 | 3 | 0.0% | 978.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 663 | 510 | 95 | 63.16% | 1410.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1565 | 729 | 65 | 55.38% | 2347.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 439 | 361 | 397 | 57.18% | 875.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1066 | 657 | 10 | 50.0% | 1669.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1176 | 903 | 5 | 100.0% | 2607.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 870 | 550 | 29 | 44.83% | 1230.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1054 | 675 | 173 | 54.91% | 1903.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1338 | 823 | 13 | 61.54% | 1636.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 167 | 323 | 14 | 42.86% | 844.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 208 | 243 | 46 | 50.0% | 455.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 822 | 636 | 14 | 64.29% | 2024.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 227 | 239 | 43 | 48.84% | 678.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 194 | 235 | 39 | 53.85% | 529.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 86 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 196.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 490 | 388 | 113 | 50.44% | 1021.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 796 | 623 | 83 | 51.81% | 1500.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 829 | 620 | 212 | 56.6% | 1955.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1154 | 797 | 686 | 55.69% | 2385.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 706 | 652 | 35 | 57.14% | 2440.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 757 | 787 | 66 | 60.61% | 2853.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 82 | 208 | 4 | 25.0% | 95.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 984 | 659 | 69 | 60.87% | 1556.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 306 | 353 | 6 | 66.67% | 1349.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 363 | 275 | 110 | 40.91% | 464.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1094 | 672 | 43 | 58.14% | 2181.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 583 | 558 | 74 | 64.86% | 1828.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1152 | 773 | 18 | 50.0% | 1648.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1193 | 690 | 73 | 50.68% | 1686.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 802 | 508 | 82 | 45.12% | 1423.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 360 | 447 | 18 | 50.0% | 1271.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 333 | 406 | 131 | 53.44% | 1186.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1925 | 790 | 14 | 50.0% | 2347.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 161 | 221 | 42 | 50.0% | 541.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 143 | 296 | 8 | 50.0% | 558.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 863 | 741 | 464 | 56.9% | 2825.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 255 | 310 | 17 | 70.59% | 913.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 898 | 792 | 51 | 64.71% | 2064.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 92 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 196.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1318 | 882 | 36 | 58.33% | 2186.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1050 | 758 | 3 | 66.67% | 662.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 732 | 530 | 47 | 44.68% | 1007.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 162 | 177 | 32 | 50.0% | 443.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1443 | 741 | 83 | 49.4% | 1784.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 801 | 531 | 486 | 54.94% | 1488.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 244 | 489 | 11 | 72.73% | 1885.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 955 | 1021 | 7 | 71.43% | 2556.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 699 | 446 | 154 | 52.6% | 1198.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1286 | 762 | 132 | 53.79% | 1442.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1391 | 1028 | 10 | 80.0% | 2504.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 276 | 292 | 39 | 46.15% | 1240.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1374 | 789 | 30 | 46.67% | 2219.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1334 | 840 | 71 | 52.11% | 1719.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 125 | 184 | 5 | 40.0% | 313.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1225 | 778 | 29 | 44.83% | 1179.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 2206 | 761 | 1 | 0.0% | 2632.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 524 | 450 | 19 | 52.63% | 1508.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1581 | 799 | 61 | 54.1% | 2013.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1073 | 708 | 24 | 62.5% | 2345.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1069 | 727 | 4 | 50.0% | 1673.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 792 | 724 | 21 | 52.38% | 2562.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 524 | 401 | 229 | 51.97% | 1071.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 858 | 710 | 18 | 66.67% | 2421.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1029 | 734 | 50 | 62.0% | 2284.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 159 | 257 | 34 | 50.0% | 316.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 102 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 612.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 213 | 335 | 36 | 47.22% | 745.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1927 | 856 | 16 | 43.75% | 2080.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1501 | 811 | 37 | 45.95% | 1547.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 970 | 747 | 72 | 56.94% | 2519.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 371 | 782 | 1 | 100.0% | 3077.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 647 | 824 | 3 | 66.67% | 1359.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1526 | 729 | 15 | 40.0% | 1620.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 813 | 648 | 100 | 56.0% | 1870.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1548 | 762 | 32 | 59.38% | 1787.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 748 | 672 | 66 | 68.18% | 2388.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 416 | 345 | 21 | 47.62% | 1617.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 86 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 96.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 561 | 614 | 7 | 42.86% | 2590.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 980 | 779 | 81 | 53.09% | 1857.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 395 | 317 | 61 | 55.74% | 1123.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 542 | 390 | 8 | 62.5% | 2037.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1742 | 708 | 93 | 51.61% | 2020.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 586 | 614 | 23 | 47.83% | 1810.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1213 | 859 | 46 | 60.87% | 2457.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1026 | 717 | 198 | 55.56% | 2175.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 497 | 560 | 56 | 58.93% | 1802.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 185 | 216 | 50 | 44.0% | 515.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1924 | 819 | 15 | 46.67% | 2471.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1916 | 972 | 49 | 73.47% | 2092.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1435 | 718 | 20 | 35.0% | 1136.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 164 | 178 | 26 | 46.15% | 512.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 127 | 179 | 11 | 45.45% | 464.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 97 | 189 | 6 | 83.33% | 477.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 332 | 367 | 86 | 60.47% | 1486.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2410 | 791 | 110 | 56.36% | 2124.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2145 | 1042 | 12 | 41.67% | 2158.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 847 | 648 | 69 | 56.52% | 2157.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 309 | 313 | 25 | 60.0% | 903.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 738 | 570 | 60 | 50.0% | 1363.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 696 | 631 | 12 | 50.0% | 1354.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 203 | 315 | 9 | 100.0% | 1120.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1602 | 773 | 130 | 54.62% | 1689.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 435.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 96 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 296.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1045 | 757 | 41 | 53.66% | 1692.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 555 | 450 | 36 | 52.78% | 1149.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2182 | 974 | 33 | 51.52% | 2401.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1455 | 906 | 157 | 56.69% | 2153.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1155 | 808 | 15 | 60.0% | 2723.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 203 | 285 | 99 | 48.48% | 609.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1325 | 917 | 42 | 61.9% | 2377.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 625 | 595 | 72 | 59.72% | 2043.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1102 | 783 | 94 | 58.51% | 2395.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1130 | 686 | 61 | 55.74% | 2084.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 794 | 664 | 93 | 55.91% | 1683.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1113 | 924 | 117 | 56.41% | 2828.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 802 | 509 | 20 | 60.0% | 1721.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2030 | 917 | 58 | 58.62% | 2040.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1089 | 775 | 22 | 63.64% | 2161.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 643 | 608 | 145 | 50.34% | 2318.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 479 | 448 | 142 | 57.75% | 1578.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1253 | 767 | 67 | 43.28% | 1613.2 |