| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6259 | 83 | 92 | 1180 | 1614 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.6 | 10.05 | 9.75 | 9.7 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 46.45% | 43.37% | 42.39% | 46.27% | 45.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.82 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1122.54 | 1771 | 1669.79 | 1500.79 | 1463.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644.77 | 760 | 760.0 | 691.0 | 697.0 |
| WN8 | 980 | 1061 (+1) | 1030 (+1) | 0 (-8405) | 1105 (+53) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 436 | 0 | 0 | 436.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 117 | 0 | 0 | 117.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1732 | 589 | 36 | 779 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 39.26% | 27.67% | 19.44% | 27.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.94 | 0.61 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1636 | 919 | 560 | 1512.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.62 | 2.65 | 0.94 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 616 | 428 | 285 | 493.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.78 | 5.07 | 5.89 | 6.89 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1735 | 8 | 19 | 42.11% | 1240.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1838 | 26 | 60 | 43.33% | 1037.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 468 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2328 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1506.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Seif_Sahbouch][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Seif_Sahbouch.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 325 | 493 | 75 | 49.33% | 408.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 942 | 652 | 80 | 43.75% | 635.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 540 | 534 | 196 | 43.88% | 792.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 634 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 1543.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 331 | 320 | 21 | 33.33% | 374.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 515 | 308 | 11 | 18.18% | 250.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1368 | 773 | 12 | 58.33% | 1047.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1145 | 661 | 523 | 49.14% | 1272.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1010 | 682 | 118 | 46.61% | 963.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 178 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 752.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 699 | 610 | 26 | 46.15% | 1325.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 948 | 731 | 84 | 54.76% | 1037.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 413 | 293 | 5 | 20.0% | 1227.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 998 | 1064 | 3 | 66.67% | 3695.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 964 | 557 | 82 | 45.12% | 578.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1011 | 701 | 95 | 48.42% | 1010.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1452 | 655 | 562 | 44.31% | 1026.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1138 | 673 | 301 | 46.18% | 719.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1067 | 560 | 116 | 40.52% | 463.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 940 | 658 | 3 | 66.67% | 758.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 985 | 662 | 127 | 55.91% | 1575.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 465 | 419 | 26 | 46.15% | 767.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 693 | 369 | 15 | 40.0% | 494.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 555 | 552 | 8 | 75.0% | 1868.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1116 | 698 | 240 | 49.58% | 1154.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 330 | 403 | 48 | 47.92% | 750.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1013 | 676 | 126 | 44.44% | 744.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 851 | 537 | 161 | 50.93% | 1065.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 665 | 521 | 25 | 44.0% | 1011.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 327 | 489 | 81 | 41.98% | 496.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1275 | 702 | 83 | 46.99% | 916.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 735 | 600 | 9 | 33.33% | 740.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 736 | 469 | 14 | 21.43% | 418.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1565 | 773 | 1 | 0.0% | 1615.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 920 | 455 | 71 | 40.85% | 876.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 278 | 323 | 8 | 50.0% | 887.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1674 | 742 | 132 | 43.94% | 1172.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1221 | 701 | 129 | 48.06% | 714.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1168 | 693 | 60 | 43.33% | 873.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 541 | 395 | 3 | 33.33% | 1453.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 447 | 455 | 3 | 66.67% | 1543.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 712 | 686 | 13 | 53.85% | 1131.2 |
| IS | 7 | 830 | 623 | 139 | 48.2% | 988.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 534 | 505 | 14 | 42.86% | 363.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1767 | 781 | 223 | 46.64% | 1090.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 453 | 416 | 8 | 62.5% | 1337.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 537 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 2028.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 579 | 405 | 7 | 42.86% | 2011.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 414 | 461 | 1 | 100.0% | 1740.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 528 | 488 | 20 | 55.0% | 1042.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 403 | 281 | 5 | 20.0% | 1041.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1771 | 660 | 224 | 45.98% | 1266.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 640 | 613 | 61 | 57.38% | 779.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 743 | 595 | 14 | 42.86% | 1070.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 895 | 627 | 108 | 42.59% | 922.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2150 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 2150.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 285 | 390 | 9 | 66.67% | 587.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 558 | 347 | 4 | 50.0% | 1685.1 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 1118 | 687 | 71 | 46.48% | 895.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1504 | 759 | 16 | 62.5% | 1125.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 349 | 414 | 3 | 66.67% | 1286.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1531 | 729 | 238 | 44.54% | 1060.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 525 | 662 | 71 | 61.97% | 1139.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 552 | 525 | 29 | 44.83% | 769.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1587 | 773 | 146 | 45.89% | 1439.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1546 | 761 | 125 | 45.6% | 822.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 723 | 262 | 2 | 0.0% | 289.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1915 | 782 | 130 | 49.23% | 1176.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 336 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 675.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 630 | 482 | 30 | 36.67% | 634.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 668 | 534 | 11 | 36.36% | 320.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 716 | 333 | 6 | 16.67% | 336.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 481 | 455 | 24 | 58.33% | 1064.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 15 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 477 | 483 | 24 | 50.0% | 1164.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 342 | 200 | 3 | 0.0% | 277.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 473 | 443 | 21 | 52.38% | 1178.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 792 | 686 | 47 | 51.06% | 1105.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1159 | 667 | 60 | 51.67% | 713.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1082 | 677 | 31 | 35.48% | 1401.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 376 | 217 | 2 | 0.0% | 397.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 514 | 275 | 5 | 0.0% | 594.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1010 | 585 | 124 | 42.74% | 766.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 377 | 252 | 9 | 22.22% | 737.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1167 | 738 | 68 | 52.94% | 951.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 719 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 1660.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1263 | 722 | 167 | 44.91% | 1067.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 798 | 491 | 10 | 30.0% | 1241.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 530 | 404 | 43 | 37.21% | 1325.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 239 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 255.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 89 | 219 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1068 | 718 | 13 | 53.85% | 1307.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 961 | 662 | 128 | 46.09% | 1111.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 405 | 423 | 32 | 43.75% | 447.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 591 | 486 | 24 | 20.83% | 744.5 |