| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27154 | 2 | 2 | 318 | 492 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.33 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 50.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.92% | 55.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1244.53 | 855 | 855.5 | 2133.33 | 1954.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 613.77 | 293 | 293.0 | 938.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 1510 | 284 (-1) | 1754 | 2000 (+7) | 1962 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 47 | 37 | 128 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.35 |
| Winrate | 31.58% | 42.55% | 35.14% | 38.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1545 | 1143 | 686 | 966.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.05 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 496 | 621 | 469 | 527.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.26 | 8.0 | 10.76 | 8.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 260 | 27 | 89 | 166 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 86.15% | 37.04% | 48.31% | 43.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.22 | 0.72 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2360 | 1048 | 562 | 1712.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.71 | 1.48 | 2.09 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1232 | 474 | 412 | 709.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.55 | 6.7 | 8.07 | 9.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 844 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 225.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 867 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 343.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SeZwin_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SeZwin_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 839 | 602 | 60 | 43.33% | 1319.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1094 | 606 | 10 | 40.0% | 1025.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 242 | 187 | 4 | 25.0% | 302.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1496 | 733 | 23 | 39.13% | 1314.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2217 | 789 | 14 | 42.86% | 1400.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 753 | 671 | 41 | 53.66% | 1665.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1162 | 578 | 15 | 46.67% | 1032.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1045 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1440.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1512 | 766 | 28 | 32.14% | 1510.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 411 | 383 | 48 | 41.67% | 662.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 240 | 148 | 6 | 33.33% | 563.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 966 | 667 | 19 | 52.63% | 1037.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 755 | 442 | 3 | 33.33% | 832.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2508 | 878 | 92 | 51.09% | 2157.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1125 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 1611.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2545 | 855 | 690 | 53.04% | 2368.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 736 | 587 | 15 | 60.0% | 1003.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1009 | 627 | 229 | 49.78% | 1314.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1299 | 928 | 14 | 57.14% | 2015.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 412 | 438 | 28 | 46.43% | 596.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 724 | 549 | 13 | 46.15% | 2605.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1616 | 1018 | 27 | 62.96% | 2025.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3578 | 1148 | 147 | 61.22% | 2713.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 578 | 532 | 87 | 45.98% | 806.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 964 | 633 | 6 | 50.0% | 2710.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1688 | 899 | 28 | 60.71% | 1914.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1004 | 425 | 6 | 16.67% | 488.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2203 | 592 | 3 | 0.0% | 1394.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 156 | 239 | 12 | 41.67% | 560.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2114 | 945 | 9 | 66.67% | 1928.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1142 | 736 | 19 | 52.63% | 1894.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1041 | 517 | 3 | 33.33% | 799.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 188 | 215 | 45 | 48.89% | 394.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 966 | 555 | 176 | 50.0% | 1115.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 230 | 285 | 41 | 46.34% | 458.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 416 | 404 | 17 | 23.53% | 492.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 142 | 181 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 189 | 249 | 62 | 62.9% | 391.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 595 | 405 | 231 | 45.89% | 591.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1688 | 584 | 290 | 47.24% | 1207.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 169 | 224 | 20 | 45.0% | 66.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1904 | 946 | 7 | 57.14% | 2580.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 913 | 445 | 274 | 40.15% | 741.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2236 | 748 | 591 | 51.27% | 1833.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 109 | 189 | 13 | 23.08% | 86.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2513 | 762 | 82 | 51.22% | 1717.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 245 | 301 | 6 | 66.67% | 816.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2402 | 860 | 32 | 65.63% | 1794.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 188 | 238 | 94 | 44.68% | 151.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 164 | 381 | 6 | 50.0% | 702.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1839 | 927 | 61 | 49.18% | 2253.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 69 | 102 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1209 | 745 | 15 | 60.0% | 1169.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1519 | 848 | 146 | 52.74% | 2078.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 167 | 244 | 2 | 100.0% | 853.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2153 | 781 | 58 | 55.17% | 1631.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 921 | 578 | 20 | 40.0% | 1061.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 832 | 484 | 381 | 46.72% | 803.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1387 | 628 | 77 | 51.95% | 1611.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 177 | 268 | 4 | 25.0% | 575.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1729 | 913 | 70 | 52.86% | 2146.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 845 | 554 | 9 | 44.44% | 980.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 233 | 294 | 9 | 44.44% | 339.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184 | 336 | 253 | 53.75% | 918.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 419 | 375 | 307 | 48.86% | 578.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1021 | 542 | 50 | 44.0% | 1192.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2040 | 630 | 17 | 52.94% | 1431.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1593 | 849 | 64 | 53.13% | 1731.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1594 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 1236.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2481 | 816 | 171 | 47.95% | 1999.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1387 | 805 | 24 | 54.17% | 1766.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 199 | 365 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 850 | 491 | 137 | 47.45% | 595.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 248 | 358 | 185 | 52.43% | 738.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 82 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 319 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1826.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 917 | 767 | 15 | 53.33% | 2200.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 725 | 616 | 13 | 38.46% | 1316.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2726 | 861 | 77 | 42.86% | 2207.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2142 | 624 | 27 | 40.74% | 1465.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1769 | 715 | 10 | 40.0% | 1488.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1194 | 741 | 4 | 50.0% | 3343.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1008 | 576 | 12 | 83.33% | 1170.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 226 | 387 | 215 | 60.0% | 1165.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1802 | 920 | 110 | 64.55% | 2019.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2275 | 1186 | 12 | 75.0% | 2842.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1514 | 872 | 75 | 49.33% | 2003.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1243 | 682 | 57 | 42.11% | 1318.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2023 | 949 | 66 | 65.15% | 2154.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1321 | 823 | 33 | 60.61% | 2068.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 625 | 587 | 228 | 62.72% | 2153.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 759 | 700 | 2 | 100.0% | 2529.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1999 | 607 | 5 | 20.0% | 1421.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 617 | 587 | 104 | 65.38% | 2144.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1229 | 735 | 102 | 41.18% | 1279.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1181 | 682 | 32 | 46.88% | 1554.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3069 | 1158 | 17 | 70.59% | 2088.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1939 | 772 | 29 | 51.72% | 1768.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 986 | 632 | 28 | 64.29% | 1781.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 320 | 278 | 69 | 36.23% | 626.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2235 | 617 | 15 | 26.67% | 1180.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 907 | 565 | 20 | 40.0% | 788.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 725 | 633 | 142 | 50.7% | 1303.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 903 | 642 | 42 | 50.0% | 1074.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1747 | 608 | 73 | 45.21% | 1303.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 376 | 323 | 5 | 60.0% | 1002.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 76 | 132 | 20 | 60.0% | 375.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 223 | 294 | 104 | 43.27% | 386.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 875 | 641 | 74 | 47.3% | 882.0 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 589 | 524 | 50 | 48.0% | 1091.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 931 | 714 | 25 | 40.0% | 1730.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2140 | 989 | 3 | 66.67% | 2633.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1251 | 651 | 31 | 45.16% | 1044.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1873 | 955 | 5 | 80.0% | 1350.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 336 | 433 | 26 | 50.0% | 740.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2761 | 896 | 143 | 46.15% | 2083.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 122 | 183 | 16 | 62.5% | 378.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 104 | 205 | 7 | 71.43% | 343.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1100 | 748 | 2 | 50.0% | 1411.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2109 | 662 | 101 | 51.49% | 1614.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 163 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 552.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1605 | 766 | 6 | 50.0% | 1418.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 46 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2011 | 964 | 4 | 50.0% | 2481.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2196 | 756 | 29 | 48.28% | 1551.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 175 | 156 | 18 | 61.11% | 399.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 946 | 744 | 47 | 44.68% | 1003.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 420 | 345 | 16 | 50.0% | 400.2 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 456 | 528 | 221 | 57.92% | 1975.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 651 | 647 | 44 | 61.36% | 1883.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 108 | 168 | 56 | 48.21% | 93.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1941 | 656 | 162 | 51.85% | 1600.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 415 | 574 | 14 | 71.43% | 1816.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 392 | 371 | 87 | 48.28% | 907.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 499 | 544 | 22 | 45.45% | 714.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2586 | 959 | 134 | 59.7% | 2503.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1700 | 649 | 4 | 25.0% | 1121.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 57 | 150 | 11 | 72.73% | 286.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3159 | 1116 | 15 | 60.0% | 3160.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2106 | 856 | 12 | 50.0% | 1421.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 118 | 14 | 28.57% | 66.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2434 | 829 | 174 | 54.6% | 2217.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2075 | 697 | 31 | 38.71% | 1280.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1570 | 727 | 44 | 52.27% | 1467.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 684 | 394 | 67 | 40.3% | 679.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 984 | 759 | 27 | 59.26% | 2476.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2568 | 1048 | 61 | 55.74% | 2803.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 851 | 612 | 24 | 50.0% | 2084.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1569 | 858 | 4 | 50.0% | 863.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 77 | 66 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1954 | 785 | 208 | 54.81% | 1843.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1969 | 887 | 65 | 56.92% | 1902.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 433 | 467 | 16 | 43.75% | 1038.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 43 | 92 | 22 | 40.91% | 24.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 59 | 110 | 87 | 42.53% | 23.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 175 | 162 | 6 | 83.33% | 577.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 826 | 543 | 14 | 50.0% | 1681.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 214 | 262 | 60 | 55.0% | 679.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1672 | 843 | 59 | 52.54% | 1862.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 190 | 208 | 81 | 40.74% | 251.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1686 | 473 | 5 | 0.0% | 1074.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1625 | 697 | 13 | 30.77% | 1582.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 903 | 607 | 39 | 58.97% | 1379.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2077 | 821 | 82 | 48.78% | 1821.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 986 | 683 | 5 | 60.0% | 600.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 269 | 456 | 43 | 67.44% | 1691.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1550 | 983 | 87 | 57.47% | 2412.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2219 | 792 | 117 | 52.14% | 1862.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1424 | 647 | 15 | 33.33% | 983.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 197 | 192 | 38 | 42.11% | 322.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 199 | 163 | 5 | 40.0% | 455.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1341 | 784 | 22 | 40.91% | 2038.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 469 | 328 | 36 | 47.22% | 647.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45 | 104 | 116 | 50.86% | 91.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1084 | 695 | 12 | 41.67% | 1406.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 586 | 541 | 69 | 49.28% | 1102.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 402 | 468 | 3 | 66.67% | 1248.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1091 | 465 | 31 | 35.48% | 892.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 705 | 548 | 39 | 43.59% | 1152.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2875 | 845 | 29 | 41.38% | 2250.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1019 | 768 | 151 | 43.71% | 1872.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1823 | 610 | 7 | 14.29% | 1045.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 577 | 559 | 39 | 48.72% | 1070.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 100 | 141 | 15 | 66.67% | 248.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 169 | 240 | 8 | 50.0% | 599.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1393 | 797 | 123 | 59.35% | 1662.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 43 | 64 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 506 | 550 | 10 | 60.0% | 1263.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2307 | 818 | 19 | 42.11% | 2226.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 73 | 186 | 25 | 52.0% | 138.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 208 | 299 | 43 | 51.16% | 918.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1827 | 830 | 17 | 41.18% | 1837.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 523 | 490 | 97 | 50.52% | 780.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 186 | 199 | 88 | 46.59% | 301.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 92 | 162 | 23 | 56.52% | 194.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3336 | 925 | 148 | 44.59% | 2456.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2270 | 1041 | 13 | 69.23% | 2146.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 872 | 465 | 33 | 27.27% | 578.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 606 | 561 | 30 | 50.0% | 1509.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 875 | 673 | 73 | 46.58% | 1535.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 46 | 140 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 78 | 176 | 25 | 76.0% | 517.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1727 | 986 | 18 | 55.56% | 2350.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 446 | 676 | 19 | 57.89% | 932.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 270 | 214 | 56 | 37.5% | 326.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 127 | 292 | 4 | 75.0% | 280.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1448 | 635 | 27 | 33.33% | 1338.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 309 | 241 | 8 | 62.5% | 1072.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1042 | 662 | 167 | 42.51% | 1069.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 47 | 87 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2040 | 724 | 36 | 33.33% | 1526.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2207 | 767 | 28 | 64.29% | 1500.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 781 | 618 | 217 | 49.77% | 1118.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1488 | 915 | 6 | 83.33% | 1516.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1335 | 753 | 41 | 39.02% | 1698.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2676 | 765 | 22 | 54.55% | 1806.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 192 | 186 | 117 | 45.3% | 228.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1160 | 459 | 2 | 0.0% | 1664.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1286 | 686 | 211 | 48.82% | 1375.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1171 | 769 | 238 | 55.46% | 1931.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 132 | 157 | 40 | 42.5% | 192.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2073 | 815 | 60 | 53.33% | 1647.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 111 | 411 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2955 | 1066 | 36 | 58.33% | 2242.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1775 | 848 | 43 | 55.81% | 1999.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1523 | 739 | 162 | 46.91% | 1406.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 155 | 222 | 76 | 46.05% | 367.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 345 | 327 | 70 | 44.29% | 318.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 759 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 1791.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47 | 121 | 111 | 49.55% | 91.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1806 | 869 | 106 | 45.28% | 2177.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1362 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 4633.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 838 | 516 | 151 | 42.38% | 909.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1470 | 870 | 18 | 50.0% | 2202.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 144 | 196 | 43 | 44.19% | 269.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2598 | 1139 | 10 | 70.0% | 2314.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1710 | 455 | 1 | 0.0% | 1288.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 94 | 136 | 12 | 41.67% | 17.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 59 | 141 | 6 | 66.67% | 252.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 113 | 338 | 7 | 100.0% | 664.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 988 | 887 | 3 | 100.0% | 1304.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 738 | 471 | 9 | 55.56% | 895.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1926 | 490 | 2 | 0.0% | 863.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 359 | 537 | 301 | 63.12% | 2131.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 884 | 580 | 17 | 41.18% | 1147.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 65 | 127 | 7 | 42.86% | 24.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 801 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 1354.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 110 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 196.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 102 | 186 | 4 | 25.0% | 110.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1825 | 683 | 153 | 49.67% | 1435.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 106 | 184 | 42 | 35.71% | 209.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 129 | 211 | 9 | 44.44% | 187.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 585 | 377 | 5 | 20.0% | 619.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1783 | 893 | 13 | 53.85% | 1937.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1224 | 671 | 174 | 45.4% | 1619.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 210 | 260 | 15 | 80.0% | 646.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 102 | 188 | 12 | 41.67% | 296.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 119 | 141 | 9 | 44.44% | 556.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1428 | 774 | 148 | 53.38% | 1819.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1945 | 581 | 12 | 58.33% | 1436.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2030 | 711 | 403 | 45.91% | 1683.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1158 | 700 | 46 | 50.0% | 1543.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2075 | 840 | 102 | 58.82% | 2186.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 204 | 293 | 31 | 58.06% | 1045.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104 | 145 | 3 | 66.67% | 457.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 323 | 272 | 68 | 39.71% | 246.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 777 | 397 | 5 | 20.0% | 680.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1633 | 903 | 23 | 56.52% | 1900.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 106 | 109 | 10 | 50.0% | 157.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2076 | 750 | 41 | 51.22% | 1381.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 899 | 449 | 27 | 48.15% | 1824.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3459 | 1077 | 89 | 59.55% | 2634.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 33 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 86 | 123 | 84 | 47.62% | 58.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2036 | 708 | 403 | 55.33% | 1787.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 152 | 212 | 119 | 42.86% | 509.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1978 | 695 | 43 | 51.16% | 1308.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 191 | 29 | 48.28% | 367.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 40 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 177 | 194 | 6 | 33.33% | 156.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 850 | 438 | 6 | 66.67% | 902.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 360 | 243 | 19 | 42.11% | 350.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 37 | 90 | 8 | 62.5% | 233.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 22 | 48 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 136 | 308 | 7 | 71.43% | 858.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1624 | 743 | 7 | 57.14% | 1714.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1791 | 800 | 50 | 50.0% | 1541.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 128 | 211 | 15 | 53.33% | 168.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 744 | 784 | 41 | 65.85% | 1601.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2834 | 1296 | 9 | 77.78% | 1887.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 292 | 233 | 111 | 48.65% | 521.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 143 | 366 | 16 | 75.0% | 851.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 440 | 357 | 303 | 49.17% | 756.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 976 | 512 | 31 | 38.71% | 1224.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 236 | 238 | 68 | 44.12% | 209.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 183 | 180 | 20 | 40.0% | 241.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 835 | 607 | 15 | 53.33% | 1233.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1174 | 768 | 80 | 51.25% | 1634.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1485 | 1011 | 203 | 63.05% | 3111.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2674 | 1217 | 64 | 75.0% | 2689.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1040 | 569 | 274 | 43.07% | 1206.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 370 | 369 | 16 | 56.25% | 996.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 987 | 602 | 6 | 50.0% | 2819.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2483 | 634 | 4 | 50.0% | 1487.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 112 | 193 | 25 | 44.0% | 137.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1010 | 593 | 110 | 57.27% | 1240.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 184 | 422 | 3 | 66.67% | 1123.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 985 | 588 | 1 | 0.0% | 489.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2329 | 1174 | 2 | 50.0% | 3042.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 313 | 313 | 73 | 49.32% | 542.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 428 | 457 | 31 | 41.94% | 592.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1866 | 735 | 46 | 47.83% | 1457.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 196 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 652.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1067 | 591 | 53 | 66.04% | 1144.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1136 | 670 | 74 | 52.7% | 1998.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 566 | 556 | 81 | 56.79% | 1504.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 199 | 4 | 75.0% | 263.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2167 | 650 | 6 | 16.67% | 1846.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2495 | 820 | 3 | 66.67% | 3000.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1639 | 950 | 24 | 45.83% | 2416.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2060 | 940 | 127 | 54.33% | 2106.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1177 | 469 | 8 | 12.5% | 870.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 364 | 306 | 24 | 33.33% | 725.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1346 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1621.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2297 | 829 | 104 | 50.96% | 1842.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1001 | 583 | 16 | 50.0% | 1085.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2250 | 765 | 19 | 26.32% | 1608.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1827 | 644 | 4 | 25.0% | 1199.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1122 | 597 | 22 | 36.36% | 792.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1785 | 892 | 67 | 47.76% | 2161.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1079 | 720 | 33 | 51.52% | 2177.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 767 | 681 | 92 | 47.83% | 1344.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1541 | 780 | 226 | 47.35% | 1867.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 346 | 318 | 235 | 43.4% | 387.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1757 | 747 | 11 | 45.45% | 1771.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1184 | 726 | 41 | 53.66% | 1679.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 260 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 1227.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 152 | 222 | 16 | 50.0% | 458.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 84 | 220 | 7 | 28.57% | 124.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1250 | 666 | 18 | 55.56% | 1884.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 487 | 487 | 62 | 46.77% | 1015.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 229 | 366 | 25 | 60.0% | 681.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 573 | 529 | 6 | 50.0% | 887.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 59 | 134 | 9 | 55.56% | 154.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 718 | 476 | 6 | 50.0% | 892.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1082 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1932.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 927 | 509 | 16 | 43.75% | 1714.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1123 | 550 | 87 | 43.68% | 795.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 126 | 168 | 20 | 55.0% | 314.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1326 | 718 | 25 | 48.0% | 1447.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1099 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 1295.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 926 | 634 | 69 | 57.97% | 1348.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 146 | 81 | 54.32% | 182.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 270 | 295 | 22 | 45.45% | 314.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510 | 470 | 95 | 45.26% | 713.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 168 | 302 | 23 | 60.87% | 690.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 340 | 335 | 11 | 36.36% | 166.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 72 | 115 | 30 | 46.67% | 94.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 98 | 310 | 9 | 44.44% | 228.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2116 | 907 | 23 | 47.83% | 2170.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1362 | 696 | 15 | 33.33% | 1551.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 822 | 574 | 184 | 46.74% | 787.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2952 | 964 | 46 | 63.04% | 2215.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 70 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 41.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2172 | 809 | 476 | 52.1% | 1873.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1438 | 805 | 147 | 53.06% | 1531.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 659 | 598 | 35 | 65.71% | 1341.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 207 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 662.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2164 | 708 | 52 | 53.85% | 1721.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1527 | 826 | 65 | 53.85% | 1794.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1383 | 620 | 39 | 51.28% | 1507.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 301 | 254 | 28 | 39.29% | 411.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 232 | 66 | 50.0% | 279.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 167 | 219 | 4 | 50.0% | 962.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 110 | 208 | 18 | 61.11% | 336.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 490 | 447 | 31 | 51.61% | 765.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 50 | 158 | 3 | 66.67% | 224.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 930 | 582 | 316 | 45.57% | 997.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 315 | 330 | 29 | 41.38% | 626.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 85 | 105 | 14 | 42.86% | 269.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2359 | 846 | 27 | 51.85% | 1786.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 993 | 655 | 2 | 50.0% | 2525.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2642 | 797 | 70 | 54.29% | 1857.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1008 | 621 | 62 | 50.0% | 1023.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2080 | 896 | 84 | 54.76% | 2198.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1842 | 662 | 10 | 30.0% | 1214.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 370 | 358 | 65 | 50.77% | 886.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 176 | 390 | 2 | 100.0% | 893.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 671 | 658 | 121 | 47.11% | 1363.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 320 | 294 | 9 | 55.56% | 1063.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2987 | 1023 | 155 | 58.71% | 2822.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136 | 195 | 14 | 35.71% | 209.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1982 | 1066 | 20 | 65.0% | 2694.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 136 | 157 | 8 | 50.0% | 430.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 403 | 317 | 4 | 50.0% | 1641.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 331 | 257 | 8 | 12.5% | 252.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1385 | 1005 | 3 | 100.0% | 1482.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1252 | 847 | 10 | 60.0% | 1535.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 150 | 150 | 14 | 35.71% | 137.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 875 | 945 | 2 | 100.0% | 3171.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 534 | 408 | 178 | 48.31% | 828.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1238 | 840 | 111 | 55.86% | 1688.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1781 | 771 | 7 | 28.57% | 2157.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 236 | 295 | 111 | 48.65% | 773.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1393 | 693 | 53 | 43.4% | 1463.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2119 | 963 | 75 | 61.33% | 2320.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 189 | 173 | 43 | 37.21% | 328.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1450 | 884 | 69 | 59.42% | 1720.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1638 | 860 | 13 | 46.15% | 1690.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 750 | 628 | 9 | 33.33% | 928.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1113 | 676 | 74 | 51.35% | 1234.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1910 | 1133 | 18 | 61.11% | 2626.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 18 | 82 | 98 | 53.06% | 103.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1344 | 713 | 179 | 58.1% | 1674.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2067 | 808 | 14 | 35.71% | 1716.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 126 | 130 | 46.92% | 91.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 137 | 72 | 47.22% | 222.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 483 | 364 | 2 | 0.0% | 226.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 133 | 60 | 45.0% | 74.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 233 | 342 | 11 | 45.45% | 726.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2758 | 913 | 294 | 53.4% | 2543.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 524 | 503 | 163 | 40.49% | 906.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 892 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1995.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 103 | 123 | 6 | 16.67% | 209.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1114 | 945 | 1 | 100.0% | 1130.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2564 | 922 | 21 | 52.38% | 1837.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1744 | 1003 | 12 | 50.0% | 2645.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2937 | 1015 | 211 | 60.66% | 2671.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2136 | 947 | 82 | 50.0% | 2543.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2442 | 766 | 126 | 56.35% | 2072.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 67 | 142 | 9 | 44.44% | 67.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1382 | 871 | 48 | 56.25% | 2258.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2110 | 865 | 171 | 54.39% | 2006.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 313 | 272 | 27 | 40.74% | 128.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 77 | 127 | 16 | 50.0% | 150.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 700 | 574 | 56 | 41.07% | 1084.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 76 | 120 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1457 | 683 | 32 | 53.13% | 1202.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1135 | 711 | 48 | 41.67% | 1637.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1082 | 808 | 63 | 60.32% | 1834.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1683 | 819 | 498 | 52.61% | 2071.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 483 | 506 | 2 | 50.0% | 1282.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 803 | 666 | 25 | 60.0% | 1482.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1132 | 670 | 55 | 54.55% | 2067.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2105 | 1080 | 11 | 54.55% | 2447.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2046 | 750 | 161 | 48.45% | 1701.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 724 | 572 | 43 | 46.51% | 1431.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 80 | 164 | 8 | 62.5% | 243.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 646 | 653 | 15 | 60.0% | 1249.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 148 | 233 | 16 | 25.0% | 375.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2267 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 3476.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 691 | 511 | 70 | 50.0% | 775.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1299 | 940 | 15 | 53.33% | 1427.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1002 | 558 | 652 | 50.15% | 1035.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 146 | 314 | 81 | 56.79% | 800.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 313 | 341 | 41 | 51.22% | 654.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 209 | 215 | 147 | 48.3% | 395.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 286 | 271 | 142 | 43.66% | 190.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 30 | 180 | 45 | 48.89% | 90.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 53 | 99 | 16 | 37.5% | 2.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1076 | 746 | 45 | 53.33% | 1338.9 |