| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51455 | 14 | 18 | 40 | 243 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 9.79 | 9.83 | 9.38 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 54.51% | 35.71% | 44.44% | 52.5% | 56.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.29 | 1.0 | 1.13 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1686.54 | 2781 | 2718.56 | 3088.83 | 3278.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 655.19 | 819 | 888.0 | 1062.0 | 1115.0 |
| WN8 | 2258 | 2209 | 2319 | 3688 (+1) | 3185 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 12 | 31 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 50.0% | 58.06% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.97 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2123 | 1194 | 751 | 985.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.0 | 0.17 | 0.19 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 571 | 540 | 467 | 493.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.33 | 6.17 | 8.0 | 7.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61 | 66 | 448 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.71 |
| Winrate | 49.18% | 46.97% | 62.5% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 1.0 | 0.79 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2153 | 1213 | 712 | 1288.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.36 | 1.74 | 1.06 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 841 | 510 | 372 | 152.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.49 | 7.62 | 9.53 | 7.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3079 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1960.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 501 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3350 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2830.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3034 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4045.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2723 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1584.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3935 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3686.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2048 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1582.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Scrip_04ka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Scrip_04ka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2285 | 979 | 24 | 66.67% | 3969.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 236 | 238 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1101 | 485 | 82 | 53.66% | 1743.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2538 | 850 | 116 | 49.14% | 2042.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1055 | 830 | 3 | 66.67% | 1868.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2081 | 1050 | 273 | 58.61% | 2754.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1772 | 852 | 12 | 41.67% | 1924.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 729 | 464 | 32 | 78.13% | 1703.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1462 | 931 | 18 | 72.22% | 2100.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1797 | 923 | 22 | 77.27% | 2991.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 758 | 717 | 9 | 55.56% | 1020.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2570 | 616 | 962 | 51.56% | 2158.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1093 | 530 | 34 | 55.88% | 2165.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 949 | 521 | 227 | 53.74% | 1352.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3805 | 1268 | 34 | 73.53% | 2818.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1783 | 931 | 230 | 60.0% | 2603.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1807 | 978 | 92 | 54.35% | 2594.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 677 | 335 | 145 | 50.34% | 1280.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1911 | 1784 | 1 | 100.0% | 4235.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 331 | 329 | 46 | 60.87% | 1304.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 537 | 269 | 5 | 40.0% | 393.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1316 | 559 | 26 | 53.85% | 1515.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1669 | 767 | 11 | 54.55% | 1211.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2921 | 866 | 25 | 56.0% | 2337.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1005 | 513 | 104 | 55.77% | 1736.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2418 | 833 | 5 | 40.0% | 2050.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1620 | 589 | 136 | 44.85% | 1799.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2705 | 1051 | 8 | 50.0% | 3606.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4240 | 1150 | 79 | 56.96% | 3183.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3260 | 1210 | 24 | 62.5% | 3201.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 249 | 286 | 5 | 60.0% | 1277.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1297 | 796 | 22 | 59.09% | 2330.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 384 | 424 | 65 | 53.85% | 2035.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2967 | 1106 | 59 | 67.8% | 2736.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 265 | 160 | 4 | 0.0% | 534.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 403 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 3058.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 832 | 403 | 114 | 57.02% | 1355.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3296 | 966 | 38 | 44.74% | 2493.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2494 | 853 | 75 | 58.67% | 2817.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 137 | 190 | 20 | 55.0% | 402.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 703 | 430 | 40 | 47.5% | 2282.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 175 | 183 | 22 | 50.0% | 567.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 3105 | 945 | 42 | 50.0% | 3403.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2027 | 1208 | 26 | 69.23% | 3481.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2270 | 719 | 123 | 52.03% | 1930.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1041 | 520 | 93 | 54.84% | 2128.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1408 | 507 | 33 | 54.55% | 1230.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2107 | 975 | 53 | 71.7% | 3138.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2947 | 816 | 139 | 56.83% | 2651.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2592 | 722 | 97 | 37.11% | 2145.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2602 | 908 | 12 | 66.67% | 1942.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1098 | 584 | 278 | 51.8% | 1769.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 779 | 1071 | 2 | 100.0% | 5186.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 990 | 545 | 67 | 50.75% | 1751.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 695 | 454 | 8 | 62.5% | 3362.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2140 | 1055 | 71 | 53.52% | 2693.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2326 | 777 | 140 | 55.0% | 2563.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 201 | 206 | 4 | 75.0% | 625.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2127 | 1054 | 97 | 53.61% | 2817.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 77 | 93 | 7 | 28.57% | 122.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3774 | 1095 | 39 | 61.54% | 2763.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 779 | 370 | 192 | 58.85% | 1354.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2703 | 804 | 97 | 54.64% | 2178.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1937 | 966 | 23 | 56.52% | 2712.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1375 | 1136 | 49 | 63.27% | 3278.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2440 | 659 | 106 | 44.34% | 2076.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 149 | 47 | 42.55% | 176.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 589 | 424 | 40 | 70.0% | 1827.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 269 | 357 | 544 | 52.76% | 1572.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 299 | 244 | 175 | 47.43% | 723.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 295 | 342 | 32 | 40.63% | 345.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2026 | 887 | 14 | 50.0% | 2111.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 168 | 265 | 1 | 0.0% | 467.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3011 | 961 | 53 | 50.94% | 2572.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2730 | 801 | 182 | 53.85% | 2556.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4062 | 1173 | 75 | 58.67% | 3534.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1017 | 455 | 277 | 50.18% | 1287.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 509 | 308 | 5 | 40.0% | 814.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1244 | 566 | 528 | 51.14% | 2013.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2677 | 1306 | 66 | 63.64% | 3068.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 271 | 226 | 4 | 25.0% | 280.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2508 | 987 | 54 | 61.11% | 2732.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 486 | 396 | 114 | 51.75% | 1791.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1362 | 549 | 61 | 54.1% | 2165.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 119 | 193 | 11 | 45.45% | 201.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 145 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 384 | 211 | 5 | 20.0% | 845.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1222 | 671 | 109 | 61.47% | 3709.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3089 | 1230 | 14 | 85.71% | 3425.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3004 | 1063 | 44 | 65.91% | 3017.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1590 | 545 | 576 | 54.51% | 2003.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 827 | 853 | 19 | 63.16% | 2041.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 911 | 469 | 19 | 57.89% | 2516.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 216 | 280 | 30 | 50.0% | 1082.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2241 | 636 | 67 | 49.25% | 2609.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3565 | 1159 | 104 | 54.81% | 2948.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1864 | 850 | 304 | 57.24% | 2758.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1580 | 664 | 123 | 55.28% | 2120.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1158 | 510 | 295 | 50.17% | 1808.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1993 | 1300 | 13 | 76.92% | 3003.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 248 | 273 | 4 | 75.0% | 804.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 712 | 556 | 281 | 60.85% | 2639.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 777 | 505 | 31 | 41.94% | 2011.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 189 | 189 | 36 | 52.78% | 603.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 618 | 410 | 144 | 54.86% | 2088.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 858 | 777 | 9 | 66.67% | 2073.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1402 | 568 | 214 | 52.8% | 2053.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 163 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 437.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1804 | 975 | 90 | 60.0% | 2428.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1085 | 1149 | 3 | 100.0% | 4051.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1571 | 748 | 7 | 57.14% | 2156.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4261 | 1339 | 45 | 73.33% | 3716.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2245 | 994 | 51 | 60.78% | 2177.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1417 | 797 | 13 | 46.15% | 2689.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2843 | 987 | 10 | 60.0% | 1969.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 685 | 346 | 372 | 49.46% | 858.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 629 | 403 | 51 | 50.98% | 2356.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 104 | 108 | 34 | 38.24% | 364.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 348 | 382 | 149 | 53.69% | 970.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 233 | 219 | 48 | 45.83% | 597.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1265 | 631 | 21 | 47.62% | 1744.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2751 | 1245 | 10 | 90.0% | 3317.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 539 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1324.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1248 | 637 | 32 | 71.88% | 2823.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 572 | 378 | 48 | 58.33% | 1890.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1506 | 606 | 56 | 42.86% | 2133.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2764 | 915 | 75 | 42.67% | 2112.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1398 | 671 | 25 | 44.0% | 1445.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2504 | 1053 | 134 | 55.22% | 2627.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1184 | 657 | 35 | 57.14% | 1247.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1433 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 3035.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 591 | 578 | 7 | 42.86% | 578.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3235 | 900 | 288 | 49.31% | 3053.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 165 | 212 | 34 | 47.06% | 708.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1574 | 622 | 163 | 55.83% | 2216.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2823 | 914 | 66 | 59.09% | 2130.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 382 | 294 | 98 | 50.0% | 1100.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 192 | 225 | 22 | 68.18% | 900.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1206 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 1607.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 280 | 236 | 22 | 59.09% | 699.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3998 | 1232 | 48 | 66.67% | 3668.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 463 | 326 | 236 | 52.54% | 1041.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1493 | 904 | 7 | 57.14% | 2319.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2794 | 1271 | 9 | 77.78% | 3234.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1965 | 1073 | 14 | 85.71% | 2581.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2920 | 873 | 45 | 57.78% | 2699.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2968 | 883 | 34 | 58.82% | 2639.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2557 | 782 | 29 | 41.38% | 2074.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 659 | 440 | 35 | 57.14% | 1772.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2864 | 818 | 138 | 58.7% | 2759.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1165 | 576 | 166 | 59.64% | 1601.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 150 | 3 | 66.67% | 581.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1504 | 721 | 90 | 43.33% | 1877.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2361 | 1185 | 17 | 70.59% | 3189.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2847 | 937 | 143 | 51.75% | 2482.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3103 | 934 | 55 | 67.27% | 3037.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 164 | 154 | 3 | 33.33% | 777.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2710 | 762 | 383 | 58.49% | 2575.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 232 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 814.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2592 | 754 | 172 | 61.05% | 3138.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 468 | 430 | 17 | 64.71% | 1104.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1806 | 708 | 42 | 59.52% | 2399.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1386 | 874 | 54 | 55.56% | 2884.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1441 | 887 | 23 | 56.52% | 2075.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2518 | 1046 | 31 | 58.06% | 2612.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 266 | 233 | 5 | 60.0% | 650.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2976 | 1030 | 72 | 58.33% | 2553.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2759 | 800 | 440 | 52.95% | 2671.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2689 | 789 | 222 | 54.05% | 2519.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 138 | 231 | 67 | 47.76% | 301.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2607 | 1019 | 241 | 53.94% | 2788.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2750 | 914 | 19 | 52.63% | 2219.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 505 | 339 | 51 | 52.94% | 1519.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 538 | 307 | 75 | 50.67% | 1328.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2839 | 743 | 495 | 54.75% | 2650.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 175 | 171 | 23 | 52.17% | 543.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 103 | 129 | 25 | 52.0% | 215.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 924 | 852 | 22 | 68.18% | 2295.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2544 | 705 | 42 | 42.86% | 1826.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 680 | 590 | 2 | 100.0% | 1905.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 303 | 283 | 82 | 56.1% | 1105.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2185 | 1085 | 401 | 61.35% | 2940.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1088 | 513 | 247 | 54.25% | 1789.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 332 | 357 | 11 | 72.73% | 1791.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2116 | 653 | 791 | 52.72% | 2084.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1673 | 859 | 18 | 44.44% | 1996.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 40 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2719 | 789 | 128 | 46.88% | 2358.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2771 | 1087 | 76 | 52.63% | 2985.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1670 | 663 | 24 | 45.83% | 1850.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 360 | 281 | 18 | 61.11% | 1404.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 391 | 313 | 17 | 64.71% | 1219.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 207 | 245 | 43 | 60.47% | 782.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2457 | 1039 | 52 | 57.69% | 2901.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 156 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 634.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3957 | 1201 | 57 | 54.39% | 3438.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1135 | 765 | 64 | 48.44% | 1696.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 824 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 3408.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1885 | 840 | 109 | 50.46% | 2140.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 880 | 590 | 31 | 58.06% | 1736.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1417 | 620 | 524 | 55.15% | 2249.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3881 | 1350 | 11 | 90.91% | 4297.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2684 | 812 | 7 | 28.57% | 1865.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1011 | 599 | 63 | 60.32% | 2649.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1987 | 880 | 181 | 54.7% | 2504.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 241 | 200 | 19 | 31.58% | 521.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 186 | 167 | 9 | 22.22% | 753.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 319 | 267 | 171 | 54.97% | 801.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 315 | 377 | 387 | 56.59% | 2071.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1614 | 824 | 32 | 46.88% | 1636.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1065 | 567 | 608 | 56.58% | 2203.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 280 | 316 | 11 | 72.73% | 1007.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 220 | 220 | 85 | 50.59% | 452.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1526 | 840 | 29 | 44.83% | 2209.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 189 | 208 | 23 | 56.52% | 618.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1321 | 501 | 338 | 47.63% | 1288.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 790 | 523 | 12 | 41.67% | 2188.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1403 | 602 | 109 | 53.21% | 2085.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2158 | 662 | 591 | 59.22% | 2577.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2551 | 1034 | 128 | 57.81% | 2856.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 540 | 558 | 189 | 63.49% | 2658.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 77 | 142 | 6 | 100.0% | 508.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2063 | 1003 | 350 | 61.71% | 2866.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1927 | 1293 | 8 | 75.0% | 3249.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 885 | 873 | 63 | 61.9% | 2434.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 405 | 260 | 101 | 51.49% | 812.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 176 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3309 | 736 | 229 | 58.52% | 2738.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1249 | 576 | 605 | 53.88% | 2186.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2298 | 1135 | 17 | 52.94% | 3194.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1054 | 502 | 5 | 0.0% | 1105.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 435 | 330 | 17 | 58.82% | 1149.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3017 | 810 | 208 | 61.06% | 2665.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3269 | 964 | 21 | 47.62% | 3277.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 310 | 216 | 138 | 51.45% | 628.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1413 | 682 | 1361 | 56.06% | 2580.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 396 | 376 | 3 | 66.67% | 1739.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2672 | 779 | 39 | 46.15% | 2337.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 833 | 438 | 24 | 62.5% | 1662.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3957 | 1159 | 73 | 57.53% | 3173.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1134 | 556 | 170 | 53.53% | 2498.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2439 | 774 | 304 | 56.91% | 2924.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3842 | 1259 | 2 | 100.0% | 2732.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2841 | 780 | 33 | 39.39% | 2400.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2977 | 965 | 29 | 72.41% | 2501.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 220 | 278 | 49 | 48.98% | 671.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 792 | 380 | 126 | 50.0% | 1194.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3557 | 1065 | 10 | 60.0% | 2914.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 129 | 180 | 100 | 43.0% | 665.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1952 | 974 | 9 | 55.56% | 2354.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 679 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1977.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1992 | 758 | 31 | 38.71% | 1677.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 130 | 39 | 41.03% | 18.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1781 | 916 | 20 | 70.0% | 3218.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 143 | 159 | 35 | 48.57% | 492.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1871 | 844 | 65 | 46.15% | 2336.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2132 | 978 | 35 | 60.0% | 2464.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2605 | 917 | 2 | 50.0% | 1952.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 250 | 343 | 50 | 48.0% | 1191.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 168 | 217 | 10 | 50.0% | 499.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1827 | 885 | 16 | 62.5% | 2671.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1024 | 631 | 558 | 50.9% | 2247.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 152 | 134 | 39 | 46.15% | 263.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2807 | 1264 | 40 | 75.0% | 3565.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 152 | 205 | 21 | 52.38% | 612.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 507 | 437 | 61 | 45.9% | 1641.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2619 | 673 | 811 | 54.01% | 2570.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2825 | 970 | 231 | 54.11% | 3491.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 714 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 1254.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 132 | 164 | 16 | 50.0% | 207.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 131 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 587.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 142 | 146 | 22 | 72.73% | 955.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 394 | 287 | 74 | 55.41% | 608.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1407 | 848 | 20 | 60.0% | 2889.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3203 | 893 | 92 | 63.04% | 2944.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2484 | 787 | 96 | 52.08% | 2199.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1620 | 771 | 12 | 33.33% | 2044.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2554 | 996 | 10 | 70.0% | 2762.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1914 | 952 | 101 | 54.46% | 2491.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 283 | 219 | 70 | 52.86% | 935.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2023 | 704 | 67 | 50.75% | 2075.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1731 | 768 | 85 | 61.18% | 2316.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2758 | 763 | 203 | 52.22% | 2204.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1249 | 919 | 7 | 71.43% | 3005.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1888 | 825 | 24 | 54.17% | 2686.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4181 | 1192 | 260 | 63.46% | 3519.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 182 | 175 | 33 | 57.58% | 485.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2795 | 752 | 345 | 61.16% | 2648.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 231 | 270 | 297 | 50.51% | 1151.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3470 | 1207 | 61 | 72.13% | 3396.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3483 | 1299 | 3 | 100.0% | 3734.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 178 | 210 | 10 | 70.0% | 1043.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 449 | 611 | 6 | 66.67% | 2342.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1241 | 674 | 59 | 57.63% | 2308.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 998 | 369 | 260 | 43.46% | 957.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 13 | 48 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 140 | 161 | 17 | 52.94% | 302.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 393 | 287 | 122 | 47.54% | 1000.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2378 | 871 | 72 | 52.78% | 2353.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 455 | 298 | 5 | 40.0% | 420.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 369 | 472 | 2 | 100.0% | 1004.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 850 | 558 | 204 | 59.31% | 1964.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 664 | 632 | 4 | 50.0% | 2113.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3939 | 1244 | 80 | 60.0% | 2916.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 572 | 349 | 83 | 55.42% | 1449.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1331 | 807 | 27 | 59.26% | 1418.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 215 | 187 | 101 | 52.48% | 660.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 817 | 450 | 139 | 52.52% | 1830.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 657 | 443 | 94 | 61.7% | 1630.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 988 | 838 | 43 | 53.49% | 2846.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 629 | 369 | 12 | 50.0% | 687.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1534 | 604 | 183 | 56.28% | 2328.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1824 | 739 | 318 | 56.6% | 2744.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1992 | 1057 | 41 | 63.41% | 2628.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 90 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 410.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1992 | 635 | 288 | 54.86% | 2123.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2094 | 1168 | 38 | 63.16% | 2782.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1664 | 562 | 429 | 48.95% | 1762.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 356 | 312 | 13 | 46.15% | 1275.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 277 | 312 | 45 | 64.44% | 1016.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1098 | 454 | 275 | 49.45% | 1186.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2003 | 1080 | 40 | 62.5% | 2856.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 337 | 235 | 154 | 46.1% | 497.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 236 | 110 | 5 | 60.0% | 310.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 935 | 559 | 453 | 58.72% | 2377.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2855 | 721 | 546 | 55.86% | 2814.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1239 | 888 | 46 | 60.87% | 2454.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 680 | 510 | 80 | 63.75% | 2524.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 886 | 560 | 23 | 56.52% | 3198.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 43 | 90 | 15 | 40.0% | 17.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3419 | 1410 | 6 | 66.67% | 4777.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1673 | 676 | 34 | 52.94% | 2973.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 103 | 157 | 12 | 58.33% | 444.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 749 | 407 | 58 | 46.55% | 1496.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2530 | 601 | 1599 | 50.91% | 2312.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 122 | 152 | 28 | 46.43% | 112.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2078 | 1025 | 163 | 53.37% | 2994.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1376 | 724 | 14 | 50.0% | 2089.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2747 | 1086 | 81 | 56.79% | 3021.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1352 | 734 | 41 | 65.85% | 2127.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 547 | 660 | 4 | 75.0% | 1753.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2614 | 918 | 162 | 66.05% | 3219.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 434 | 430 | 25 | 60.0% | 1634.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1039 | 857 | 254 | 57.48% | 2425.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1041 | 590 | 12 | 50.0% | 1052.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 234 | 212 | 6 | 50.0% | 1269.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 794 | 425 | 1261 | 52.5% | 1650.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 573 | 435 | 78 | 50.0% | 2501.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 695 | 397 | 17 | 64.71% | 2386.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 254 | 238 | 46 | 52.17% | 615.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 106 | 559 | 1 | 100.0% | 492.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 162 | 218 | 22 | 59.09% | 576.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2332 | 625 | 334 | 50.9% | 1903.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 46 | 126 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1354 | 797 | 3 | 66.67% | 2275.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 996 | 716 | 613 | 62.15% | 3428.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 192 | 205 | 13 | 53.85% | 510.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1338 | 792 | 201 | 52.74% | 1726.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2570 | 906 | 27 | 40.74% | 2313.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 875 | 876 | 3 | 33.33% | 1955.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 563 | 354 | 120 | 51.67% | 809.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1286 | 603 | 248 | 46.77% | 1145.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 125 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 385.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1502 | 851 | 47 | 59.57% | 2808.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1748 | 992 | 20 | 55.0% | 2168.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1026 | 518 | 242 | 54.55% | 2183.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 226.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 723 | 432 | 90 | 54.44% | 1304.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 398 | 399 | 136 | 55.15% | 1155.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1626 | 631 | 1224 | 55.72% | 2283.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2712 | 934 | 13 | 69.23% | 2335.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 191 | 222 | 36 | 44.44% | 669.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1767 | 863 | 63 | 57.14% | 2383.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 178 | 181 | 21 | 42.86% | 521.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2614 | 1252 | 22 | 81.82% | 3020.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 236 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 1111.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2712 | 1148 | 25 | 60.0% | 3607.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3211 | 985 | 71 | 56.34% | 2661.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 425 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 2606.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1768 | 697 | 116 | 53.45% | 2167.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2586 | 727 | 451 | 56.76% | 2564.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 961 | 911 | 34 | 61.76% | 3987.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 455 | 274 | 174 | 39.66% | 624.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 226 | 245 | 37 | 40.54% | 595.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3115 | 1011 | 94 | 55.32% | 3157.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 617 | 414 | 296 | 54.39% | 1459.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2407 | 802 | 10 | 70.0% | 1980.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2555 | 983 | 78 | 56.41% | 2762.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 187 | 272 | 73 | 45.21% | 379.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 134 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 795.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 1420 | 852 | 8 | 62.5% | 1564.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 718 | 400 | 155 | 50.97% | 1272.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1099 | 575 | 139 | 53.96% | 2451.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1958 | 879 | 173 | 57.8% | 2952.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2570 | 874 | 47 | 65.96% | 2606.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 158 | 168 | 91 | 51.65% | 995.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2943 | 1124 | 16 | 62.5% | 2877.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1691 | 857 | 118 | 52.54% | 2458.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3122 | 607 | 7 | 14.29% | 2331.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1671 | 751 | 30 | 56.67% | 2077.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1001 | 555 | 211 | 55.45% | 2388.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2684 | 1361 | 10 | 80.0% | 4228.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1978 | 618 | 164 | 57.32% | 2387.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 729 | 480 | 591 | 50.08% | 2356.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 383 | 588 | 2 | 100.0% | 788.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 216 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 928.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 385 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 1338.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2773 | 773 | 310 | 56.45% | 2551.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1454 | 837 | 19 | 42.11% | 2050.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 124 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 525.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 267 | 302 | 126 | 49.21% | 1056.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2419 | 1185 | 158 | 65.82% | 3020.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 256 | 214 | 72 | 47.22% | 594.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 497 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 1229.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2198 | 925 | 78 | 57.69% | 2512.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3120 | 934 | 199 | 54.27% | 2759.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 834 | 544 | 55 | 61.82% | 3328.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1980 | 1184 | 5 | 100.0% | 3596.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 337 | 381 | 64 | 59.38% | 1543.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2440 | 844 | 220 | 55.0% | 2770.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1233 | 952 | 3 | 66.67% | 6827.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1262 | 753 | 8 | 37.5% | 2418.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1887 | 944 | 152 | 55.26% | 2586.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2151 | 1102 | 37 | 51.35% | 2852.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1231 | 514 | 12 | 41.67% | 1349.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1369 | 795 | 23 | 60.87% | 1906.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 106 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 243.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 579 | 389 | 214 | 47.66% | 922.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1884 | 740 | 6 | 33.33% | 2727.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1563 | 948 | 9 | 66.67% | 2110.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 131 | 16 | 50.0% | 283.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3010 | 1154 | 360 | 60.28% | 3624.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 216 | 209 | 27 | 48.15% | 858.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 203 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 1205.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2901 | 982 | 111 | 53.15% | 2702.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1897 | 960 | 34 | 44.12% | 2583.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 188 | 193 | 36 | 33.33% | 811.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 251 | 295 | 3 | 33.33% | 763.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2444 | 681 | 573 | 56.37% | 2319.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2188 | 1058 | 251 | 57.77% | 2747.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2587 | 667 | 422 | 54.5% | 2482.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 511 | 357 | 10 | 50.0% | 1704.7 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 938 | 1547 | 1 | 100.0% | 3876.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 119 | 159 | 7 | 71.43% | 548.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2960 | 803 | 1 | 0.0% | 2691.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3434 | 1110 | 47 | 59.57% | 2705.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2153 | 1211 | 58 | 62.07% | 3182.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2165 | 875 | 103 | 61.17% | 2589.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3444 | 988 | 247 | 57.89% | 3372.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 128 | 187 | 59 | 47.46% | 144.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 445 | 280 | 93 | 50.54% | 987.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2743 | 1018 | 27 | 62.96% | 3176.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2548 | 1022 | 63 | 57.14% | 2687.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1816 | 977 | 143 | 56.64% | 2901.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 182 | 202 | 7 | 85.71% | 887.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 689 | 410 | 44 | 54.55% | 1882.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1192 | 588 | 75 | 45.33% | 1299.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2268 | 1250 | 3 | 66.67% | 4567.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 354 | 348 | 35 | 54.29% | 1530.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1246 | 653 | 167 | 61.08% | 2512.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 664 | 526 | 9 | 77.78% | 2368.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1768 | 1198 | 10 | 60.0% | 3991.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1421 | 661 | 675 | 47.7% | 2108.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2709 | 878 | 31 | 51.61% | 2282.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 246 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 1500.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 713 | 416 | 198 | 48.99% | 1580.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1005 | 729 | 21 | 57.14% | 1733.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1173 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 1763.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3048 | 1137 | 52 | 55.77% | 3005.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 855 | 393 | 153 | 60.78% | 1196.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1969 | 559 | 11 | 18.18% | 1499.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2762 | 921 | 60 | 51.67% | 2959.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 190 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 925.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2093 | 625 | 327 | 54.74% | 2507.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 764 | 507 | 88 | 56.82% | 2578.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1624 | 663 | 518 | 55.79% | 1428.1 |
| null | 0 | 2231 | 833 | 7 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2085 | 935 | 17 | 35.29% | 1913.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 160 | 249 | 37 | 40.54% | 314.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 194 | 179 | 9 | 44.44% | 596.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2176 | 912 | 290 | 53.45% | 2578.6 |