| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33074 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.99 |
| Winrate | 47.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 637.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 979.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 689.0 |
| WN8 | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 856 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.18 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 46.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.53 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1031 | 579 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.77 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 788 | 476 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.33 | 5.93 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Scott_dan_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Scott_dan_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 219 | 344 | 8 | 25.0% | 79.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 750 | 565 | 158 | 42.41% | 604.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1238 | 751 | 62 | 54.84% | 1096.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 176 | 263 | 14 | 50.0% | 400.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 467 | 616 | 19 | 57.89% | 976.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1174 | 705 | 12 | 58.33% | 1298.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 647 | 683 | 13 | 76.92% | 1073.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 577 | 516 | 7 | 28.57% | 268.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1135 | 698 | 4 | 50.0% | 1181.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 251 | 255 | 109 | 45.87% | 284.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 869 | 701 | 35 | 60.0% | 935.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 913 | 641 | 31 | 41.94% | 978.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 865 | 715 | 22 | 63.64% | 1357.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 2235 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 2734.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 652 | 290 | 2 | 0.0% | 179.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 375 | 330 | 8 | 25.0% | 196.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1642 | 847 | 10 | 70.0% | 1273.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 705 | 586 | 198 | 50.0% | 1125.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 68 | 124 | 18 | 55.56% | 138.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 449 | 320 | 394 | 46.45% | 392.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 789 | 650 | 76 | 48.68% | 748.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 351 | 340 | 15 | 53.33% | 479.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 208 | 360 | 36 | 58.33% | 647.1 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 673 | 749 | 9 | 55.56% | 1603.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 483 | 607 | 15 | 53.33% | 526.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 815 | 636 | 518 | 44.79% | 728.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 516 | 469 | 19 | 42.11% | 547.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 360 | 417 | 10 | 60.0% | 763.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 713 | 652 | 4 | 50.0% | 611.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 731 | 645 | 8 | 50.0% | 419.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 929 | 700 | 219 | 56.62% | 1046.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 674 | 546 | 65 | 41.54% | 922.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1277 | 631 | 30 | 40.0% | 707.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 143 | 183 | 11 | 45.45% | 490.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 571 | 518 | 43 | 32.56% | 484.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 428 | 453 | 104 | 40.38% | 411.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 241 | 358 | 16 | 50.0% | 854.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 132 | 186 | 109 | 52.29% | 218.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 226 | 240 | 167 | 43.11% | 382.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 364 | 240 | 192 | 49.48% | 387.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1439 | 711 | 45 | 42.22% | 1108.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 213 | 516 | 10 | 50.0% | 198.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 127 | 173 | 15 | 60.0% | 397.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 142 | 27 | 55.56% | 130.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 390 | 471 | 24 | 45.83% | 983.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1033 | 579 | 78 | 44.87% | 927.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 426 | 434 | 79 | 41.77% | 572.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 83 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 251 | 295 | 58 | 43.1% | 353.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1521 | 788 | 30 | 50.0% | 1235.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 703 | 452 | 389 | 44.99% | 726.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 841 | 573 | 5 | 60.0% | 575.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 484 | 438 | 97 | 47.42% | 681.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 560 | 575 | 31 | 64.52% | 1119.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1201 | 645 | 175 | 44.0% | 888.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 991 | 600 | 72 | 41.67% | 852.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1326 | 653 | 216 | 43.98% | 826.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 926 | 696 | 17 | 70.59% | 765.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 282 | 361 | 20 | 65.0% | 870.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 905 | 694 | 41 | 56.1% | 1143.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 154 | 464 | 3 | 100.0% | 286.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 593 | 492 | 13 | 38.46% | 354.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 179 | 303 | 5 | 40.0% | 393.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 778 | 663 | 293 | 53.24% | 1240.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 391 | 466 | 46 | 54.35% | 583.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1214 | 688 | 69 | 53.62% | 1080.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 144 | 155 | 64 | 46.88% | 276.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 477 | 512 | 17 | 41.18% | 329.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 766 | 606 | 48 | 39.58% | 670.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 909 | 581 | 48 | 41.67% | 774.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 762 | 713 | 24 | 54.17% | 1063.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 534 | 533 | 215 | 46.05% | 491.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 619 | 495 | 418 | 49.52% | 521.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1209 | 726 | 22 | 50.0% | 1241.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 640 | 532 | 189 | 45.5% | 617.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 806 | 663 | 13 | 46.15% | 732.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1414 | 508 | 16 | 31.25% | 750.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 116 | 170 | 30 | 36.67% | 141.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 308 | 327 | 50 | 50.0% | 568.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 70 | 369 | 7 | 57.14% | 228.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1796 | 825 | 5 | 40.0% | 1424.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 646 | 625 | 79 | 50.63% | 683.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 1332 | 692 | 23 | 52.17% | 957.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 20 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1438 | 631 | 53 | 45.28% | 913.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1005 | 652 | 30 | 43.33% | 1112.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 536 | 462 | 31 | 32.26% | 832.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 584 | 424 | 10 | 20.0% | 494.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1033 | 723 | 12 | 50.0% | 761.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 602 | 193 | 3 | 0.0% | 421.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 474 | 371 | 16 | 43.75% | 839.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 133 | 169 | 100 | 46.0% | 262.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 156 | 353 | 32 | 59.38% | 422.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 840 | 678 | 23 | 60.87% | 1268.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 397 | 587 | 16 | 56.25% | 1423.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 207 | 381 | 5 | 60.0% | 673.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 219 | 350 | 18 | 55.56% | 1010.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 256 | 302 | 25 | 36.0% | 536.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 556 | 580 | 71 | 52.11% | 1128.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 696 | 629 | 122 | 50.82% | 1183.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 303 | 200 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 261 | 296 | 85 | 55.29% | 333.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 678 | 480 | 268 | 41.42% | 452.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 659 | 573 | 66 | 51.52% | 903.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 537 | 510 | 41 | 36.59% | 816.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 577 | 346 | 19 | 26.32% | 1023.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 567 | 438 | 67 | 44.78% | 591.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 770 | 612 | 109 | 49.54% | 791.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 973 | 857 | 62 | 66.13% | 1246.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 807 | 604 | 71 | 45.07% | 688.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1421 | 712 | 30 | 43.33% | 1166.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 892 | 646 | 30 | 36.67% | 720.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 516 | 544 | 87 | 55.17% | 540.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 352 | 372 | 619 | 49.92% | 925.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 132 | 225 | 15 | 46.67% | 206.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 871 | 724 | 10 | 50.0% | 982.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 203 | 244 | 173 | 45.66% | 307.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1069 | 427 | 4 | 0.0% | 664.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 277 | 384 | 115 | 48.7% | 593.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 718 | 600 | 34 | 52.94% | 1371.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 744 | 588 | 83 | 45.78% | 720.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 167 | 257 | 27 | 48.15% | 418.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 653 | 582 | 55 | 52.73% | 575.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 576 | 500 | 122 | 42.62% | 537.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 637 | 572 | 138 | 47.1% | 1003.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 614 | 556 | 3 | 33.33% | 500.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 703 | 574 | 36 | 41.67% | 1114.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 611 | 519 | 22 | 59.09% | 1002.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 215 | 300 | 52 | 36.54% | 284.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1059 | 650 | 82 | 43.9% | 1088.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1457 | 767 | 63 | 52.38% | 1100.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 398 | 448 | 80 | 52.5% | 637.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 924 | 567 | 41 | 41.46% | 647.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1363 | 589 | 10 | 30.0% | 937.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 440 | 519 | 18 | 55.56% | 772.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 182 | 389 | 24 | 62.5% | 466.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 73 | 113 | 4 | 50.0% | 252.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 851 | 541 | 72 | 41.67% | 614.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 658 | 575 | 194 | 53.09% | 1060.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 286 | 250 | 314 | 48.41% | 283.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 601 | 606 | 2 | 50.0% | 456.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 683 | 486 | 79 | 40.51% | 587.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1020 | 729 | 22 | 68.18% | 987.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1125 | 719 | 21 | 42.86% | 1393.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 708 | 584 | 64 | 46.88% | 732.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1150 | 682 | 9 | 44.44% | 721.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 998 | 698 | 41 | 48.78% | 1107.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 806 | 759 | 45 | 46.67% | 1144.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 61 | 143 | 50 | 60.0% | 169.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1344 | 624 | 198 | 46.46% | 955.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 219 | 271 | 14 | 42.86% | 397.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 795 | 546 | 40 | 50.0% | 712.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 597 | 559 | 60 | 46.67% | 798.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 52 | 118 | 27 | 51.85% | 96.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1213 | 588 | 3 | 33.33% | 1095.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 661 | 525 | 86 | 45.35% | 721.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1328 | 703 | 27 | 40.74% | 1024.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1248 | 607 | 15 | 33.33% | 629.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 710 | 627 | 89 | 51.69% | 834.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 976 | 561 | 11 | 27.27% | 697.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 145 | 179 | 3 | 33.33% | 410.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 716 | 676 | 34 | 58.82% | 801.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 305 | 390 | 33 | 63.64% | 795.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 135 | 209 | 11 | 36.36% | 345.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1137 | 774 | 21 | 57.14% | 1265.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 153 | 264 | 24 | 66.67% | 346.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 672 | 538 | 20 | 65.0% | 999.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1684 | 764 | 80 | 53.75% | 1127.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1105 | 721 | 10 | 60.0% | 1003.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 544 | 578 | 204 | 55.88% | 1401.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 318 | 366 | 54 | 50.0% | 558.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 909 | 600 | 33 | 48.48% | 533.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 194 | 332 | 20 | 55.0% | 559.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 357 | 402 | 9 | 55.56% | 773.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1007 | 855 | 7 | 71.43% | 1931.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1195 | 839 | 8 | 87.5% | 1108.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1197 | 621 | 118 | 42.37% | 722.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1246 | 760 | 50 | 60.0% | 1269.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 242 | 316 | 66 | 51.52% | 386.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2085 | 720 | 13 | 38.46% | 1305.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 384 | 317 | 213 | 46.48% | 284.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 273 | 807 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 124 | 34 | 41.18% | 149.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 611 | 564 | 2 | 50.0% | 564.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 663 | 580 | 7 | 57.14% | 605.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1626 | 680 | 25 | 36.0% | 1037.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 384 | 320 | 5 | 20.0% | 2370.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1446 | 697 | 80 | 48.75% | 984.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1101 | 675 | 57 | 45.61% | 850.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 758 | 658 | 30 | 63.33% | 1207.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1135 | 727 | 37 | 40.54% | 1158.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 797 | 631 | 23 | 69.57% | 1119.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 986 | 803 | 28 | 60.71% | 1377.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 378 | 490 | 31 | 41.94% | 603.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 517 | 624 | 10 | 60.0% | 1306.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 193 | 197 | 70 | 45.71% | 296.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 221 | 205 | 165 | 43.64% | 284.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 21 | 83 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1666 | 758 | 32 | 50.0% | 1314.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81 | 223 | 82 | 50.0% | 93.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1520 | 721 | 12 | 50.0% | 988.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 888 | 713 | 10 | 70.0% | 866.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 252 | 251 | 103 | 51.46% | 541.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 508 | 554 | 106 | 53.77% | 534.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 275 | 377 | 43 | 58.14% | 556.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 288 | 359 | 22 | 50.0% | 883.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1254 | 616 | 18 | 44.44% | 763.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1505 | 653 | 3 | 33.33% | 1219.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 250 | 455 | 70 | 47.14% | 505.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 132 | 260 | 8 | 75.0% | 432.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1466 | 726 | 62 | 46.77% | 1183.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 380 | 289 | 248 | 51.61% | 809.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 190 | 314 | 68 | 45.59% | 461.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1117 | 671 | 34 | 35.29% | 856.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1187 | 593 | 182 | 45.6% | 1015.1 |
| IS | 7 | 731 | 602 | 184 | 52.72% | 879.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 726 | 523 | 70 | 48.57% | 850.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 726 | 525 | 81 | 46.91% | 898.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 95 | 152 | 61 | 37.7% | 112.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1234 | 727 | 41 | 56.1% | 1036.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 124 | 251 | 57 | 49.12% | 427.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 784 | 655 | 4 | 50.0% | 852.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1713 | 772 | 45 | 48.89% | 1150.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1424 | 707 | 117 | 46.15% | 1141.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 903 | 634 | 18 | 38.89% | 881.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 464 | 575 | 3 | 66.67% | 470.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 198 | 219 | 61 | 44.26% | 350.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 160 | 288 | 41 | 53.66% | 489.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 230 | 287 | 42 | 52.38% | 431.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 279 | 18 | 38.89% | 347.6 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 839 | 652 | 31 | 41.94% | 1119.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 600 | 426 | 83 | 36.14% | 754.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1251 | 706 | 50 | 40.0% | 966.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 132 | 271 | 109 | 52.29% | 581.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 736 | 632 | 12 | 58.33% | 730.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 528 | 445 | 65 | 53.85% | 962.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 349 | 389 | 15 | 33.33% | 902.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 913 | 625 | 114 | 49.12% | 825.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 464 | 420 | 194 | 43.3% | 587.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 896 | 640 | 127 | 44.88% | 984.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 288 | 533 | 7 | 42.86% | 278.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1382 | 644 | 329 | 48.63% | 1098.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 75 | 174 | 16 | 68.75% | 261.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 247 | 415 | 11 | 54.55% | 1039.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 469 | 524 | 65 | 49.23% | 624.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 306 | 442 | 4 | 75.0% | 769.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 271 | 298 | 48 | 45.83% | 397.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 609 | 612 | 10 | 60.0% | 1228.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 104 | 178 | 8 | 50.0% | 317.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 803 | 651 | 120 | 57.5% | 1356.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1391 | 685 | 112 | 52.68% | 1273.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 132 | 208 | 64 | 53.13% | 278.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 302 | 388 | 14 | 71.43% | 855.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 988 | 720 | 139 | 50.36% | 1332.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 116 | 114 | 37 | 45.95% | 235.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 138 | 342 | 123 | 38.21% | 94.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 406 | 429 | 64 | 39.06% | 545.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 703 | 623 | 88 | 57.95% | 870.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 475 | 563 | 6 | 50.0% | 770.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1245 | 679 | 98 | 45.92% | 987.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1272 | 852 | 18 | 72.22% | 1133.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1016 | 669 | 57 | 54.39% | 1054.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 65 | 80 | 3 | 33.33% | 152.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1201 | 802 | 24 | 58.33% | 1659.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1121 | 746 | 13 | 46.15% | 1505.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 246 | 324 | 45 | 48.89% | 357.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 142 | 244 | 24 | 50.0% | 277.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 109 | 166 | 24 | 54.17% | 270.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 530 | 551 | 257 | 47.08% | 609.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1026 | 680 | 28 | 50.0% | 1023.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1600 | 628 | 99 | 45.45% | 1003.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 803 | 637 | 72 | 48.61% | 907.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 926 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 988.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 234 | 190 | 122 | 37.7% | 263.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 480 | 449 | 35 | 60.0% | 778.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 772 | 830 | 9 | 66.67% | 1854.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 72 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 284.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 160 | 287 | 8 | 62.5% | 604.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 735 | 499 | 118 | 40.68% | 803.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 291 | 317 | 24 | 45.83% | 476.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 93 | 191 | 11 | 45.45% | 76.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1392 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1092.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 456 | 385 | 95 | 43.16% | 591.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 621 | 554 | 148 | 41.22% | 553.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 342 | 498 | 26 | 46.15% | 373.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1321 | 737 | 46 | 45.65% | 1081.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 280 | 384 | 36 | 50.0% | 513.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 630 | 557 | 22 | 68.18% | 1177.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1073 | 646 | 30 | 46.67% | 838.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 126 | 200 | 88 | 40.91% | 181.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 603 | 505 | 22 | 40.91% | 654.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 498 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 151 | 337 | 4 | 75.0% | 1080.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1239 | 657 | 34 | 47.06% | 1174.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 943 | 941 | 1 | 100.0% | 928.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 958 | 558 | 29 | 41.38% | 1119.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1455 | 746 | 24 | 45.83% | 1254.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 715 | 648 | 62 | 51.61% | 756.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 315 | 401 | 102 | 44.12% | 376.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 675 | 649 | 17 | 58.82% | 871.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 74 | 153 | 38 | 39.47% | 4.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 812 | 487 | 14 | 42.86% | 395.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1494 | 700 | 84 | 48.81% | 1023.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 462 | 352 | 97 | 47.42% | 1065.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 78 | 174 | 24 | 45.83% | 119.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 202 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 1307.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1211 | 677 | 23 | 43.48% | 1273.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 566 | 511 | 294 | 49.66% | 933.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 142 | 180 | 5 | 40.0% | 256.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1373 | 813 | 27 | 51.85% | 1365.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 92 | 119 | 4 | 25.0% | 117.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 104 | 152 | 55 | 47.27% | 181.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 687 | 566 | 54 | 46.3% | 627.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 310 | 415 | 3 | 66.67% | 1009.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 172 | 341 | 7 | 71.43% | 644.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 336 | 539 | 19 | 57.89% | 1279.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1302 | 570 | 108 | 39.81% | 791.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 373 | 403 | 102 | 55.88% | 853.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 555 | 583 | 21 | 47.62% | 957.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 203 | 388 | 209 | 50.72% | 880.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 76 | 232 | 115 | 52.17% | 132.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1027 | 553 | 21 | 38.1% | 494.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 705 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 789.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1249 | 804 | 8 | 75.0% | 882.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 865 | 596 | 25 | 36.0% | 670.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 763 | 609 | 40 | 45.0% | 849.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 954 | 706 | 36 | 63.89% | 991.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 271 | 373 | 6 | 33.33% | 1083.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 820 | 576 | 39 | 51.28% | 967.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 241 | 391 | 6 | 83.33% | 817.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 952 | 574 | 40 | 37.5% | 662.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 62 | 113 | 7 | 57.14% | 246.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 231 | 283 | 53 | 41.51% | 145.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 872 | 588 | 102 | 42.16% | 716.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1100 | 478 | 6 | 33.33% | 429.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1345 | 710 | 43 | 48.84% | 1122.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1301 | 663 | 42 | 45.24% | 851.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 636 | 562 | 25 | 48.0% | 655.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1406 | 659 | 16 | 37.5% | 955.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 59 | 130 | 4 | 50.0% | 97.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1047 | 611 | 21 | 61.9% | 708.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 543 | 585 | 64 | 53.13% | 603.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 797 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 749.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 793 | 593 | 54 | 53.7% | 1137.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 772 | 508 | 47 | 40.43% | 513.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 765 | 597 | 30 | 36.67% | 555.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 777 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 216.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 334 | 266 | 224 | 45.98% | 400.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 869 | 630 | 47 | 44.68% | 767.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 47 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 164 | 178 | 62 | 50.0% | 360.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1243 | 625 | 46 | 43.48% | 775.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 59 | 136 | 6 | 66.67% | 229.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47 | 114 | 45 | 42.22% | 14.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1332 | 763 | 32 | 53.13% | 1127.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 454 | 492 | 140 | 47.86% | 518.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 861 | 545 | 12 | 33.33% | 502.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1306 | 636 | 6 | 16.67% | 1465.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 624 | 576 | 206 | 41.75% | 571.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 812 | 573 | 35 | 51.43% | 717.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 429 | 451 | 63 | 49.21% | 550.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 47 | 90 | 21 | 52.38% | 140.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 125 | 239 | 9 | 55.56% | 273.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 82 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 351 | 390 | 655 | 49.62% | 803.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1568 | 613 | 13 | 23.08% | 1062.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 99 | 150 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 410 | 502 | 6 | 50.0% | 629.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 355 | 450 | 8 | 37.5% | 1711.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 574 | 576 | 40 | 47.5% | 1099.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 309 | 347 | 49 | 55.1% | 576.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1261 | 663 | 65 | 52.31% | 1225.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 280 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1052.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 247 | 298 | 18 | 50.0% | 778.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 290 | 16 | 43.75% | 574.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 484 | 492 | 84 | 46.43% | 752.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 824 | 712 | 10 | 70.0% | 985.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 471 | 466 | 162 | 43.21% | 865.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 722 | 590 | 52 | 44.23% | 710.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 363 | 346 | 38 | 42.11% | 411.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 776 | 533 | 20 | 35.0% | 485.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 454 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 829.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 610 | 582 | 47 | 59.57% | 773.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 436 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 387.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 681 | 587 | 148 | 47.3% | 668.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 168 | 307 | 11 | 54.55% | 852.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1033 | 714 | 206 | 53.4% | 987.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 46 | 108 | 10 | 50.0% | 90.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1286 | 807 | 27 | 55.56% | 1173.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 506 | 386 | 12 | 33.33% | 851.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1013 | 683 | 16 | 56.25% | 899.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1524 | 769 | 26 | 53.85% | 1332.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 156 | 217 | 59 | 57.63% | 439.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 157 | 328 | 26 | 65.38% | 487.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1406 | 681 | 3 | 33.33% | 1439.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 677.0 |
| T42 | 8 | 871 | 791 | 20 | 65.0% | 1195.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 425 | 440 | 15 | 46.67% | 897.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 407 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 380.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 288 | 302 | 192 | 52.08% | 457.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 366 | 446 | 95 | 51.58% | 473.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 525 | 574 | 28 | 35.71% | 651.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 486 | 546 | 70 | 55.71% | 883.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1660 | 660 | 17 | 35.29% | 840.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1447 | 865 | 3 | 66.67% | 1897.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 725 | 634 | 154 | 48.7% | 1098.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 180 | 263 | 158 | 52.53% | 348.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 317 | 610 | 37 | 59.46% | 842.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 996 | 651 | 370 | 47.03% | 704.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 73 | 154 | 10 | 50.0% | 164.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2417 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 2388.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 646 | 594 | 44 | 63.64% | 781.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3625 | 1065 | 1 | 0.0% | 4790.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1282 | 716 | 25 | 48.0% | 978.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 220 | 230 | 93 | 52.69% | 539.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 456 | 342 | 128 | 51.56% | 785.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 208 | 225 | 98 | 42.86% | 310.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 281 | 348 | 11 | 36.36% | 440.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 879 | 682 | 12 | 50.0% | 1312.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1178 | 743 | 45 | 48.89% | 879.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 535 | 425 | 243 | 46.91% | 513.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 522 | 298 | 16 | 18.75% | 667.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1191 | 691 | 80 | 55.0% | 1015.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 210 | 322 | 32 | 43.75% | 486.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 561 | 640 | 15 | 60.0% | 992.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 146 | 201 | 26 | 46.15% | 561.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 524 | 455 | 108 | 47.22% | 747.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 158 | 329 | 52 | 38.46% | 235.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 881 | 556 | 35 | 37.14% | 612.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 383 | 372 | 30 | 36.67% | 415.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 206 | 278 | 28 | 50.0% | 424.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 192 | 292 | 9 | 88.89% | 881.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 85 | 175 | 71 | 52.11% | 173.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1343 | 578 | 48 | 43.75% | 821.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 110 | 15 | 40.0% | 67.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1419 | 692 | 2 | 50.0% | 2355.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 393 | 508 | 77 | 42.86% | 826.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 476 | 618 | 7 | 71.43% | 2018.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 301 | 544 | 23 | 47.83% | 343.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 24 | 78 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1133 | 613 | 30 | 46.67% | 766.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 545 | 446 | 22 | 31.82% | 603.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 574 | 499 | 83 | 45.78% | 693.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1157 | 811 | 13 | 69.23% | 1009.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 121 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 373.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 734 | 595 | 36 | 52.78% | 947.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 127 | 165 | 12 | 33.33% | 186.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 959 | 664 | 19 | 47.37% | 915.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 658 | 610 | 31 | 54.84% | 935.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 869 | 615 | 206 | 49.51% | 844.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 967 | 555 | 65 | 27.69% | 833.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 601 | 521 | 255 | 48.63% | 894.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 609 | 662 | 11 | 54.55% | 1411.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 64 | 123 | 35 | 48.57% | 95.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 778 | 584 | 52 | 44.23% | 620.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 539 | 536 | 29 | 58.62% | 721.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 106 | 239 | 20 | 65.0% | 382.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 792 | 498 | 30 | 50.0% | 932.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 771 | 435 | 4 | 25.0% | 528.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 130 | 157 | 30 | 60.0% | 431.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 79 | 152 | 64 | 39.06% | 128.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 546 | 604 | 5 | 60.0% | 815.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 120 | 201 | 4 | 50.0% | 381.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 921 | 586 | 21 | 52.38% | 820.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 969 | 714 | 55 | 43.64% | 897.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 818 | 572 | 16 | 31.25% | 592.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 309 | 496 | 94 | 40.43% | 356.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 295 | 418 | 40 | 55.0% | 731.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 177 | 218 | 8 | 37.5% | 432.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 873 | 598 | 161 | 45.96% | 763.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2118 | 674 | 16 | 37.5% | 1582.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1008 | 715 | 11 | 54.55% | 876.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 306 | 245 | 190 | 45.79% | 335.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 947 | 698 | 3 | 66.67% | 931.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 150 | 235 | 24 | 41.67% | 292.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1393 | 665 | 53 | 47.17% | 820.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 682 | 654 | 20 | 60.0% | 1548.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 843 | 623 | 10 | 40.0% | 659.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 427 | 456 | 24 | 41.67% | 930.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 244 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 363 | 480 | 71 | 49.3% | 584.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1590 | 941 | 1 | 100.0% | 1752.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 418 | 441 | 379 | 51.19% | 784.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 316 | 311 | 55 | 38.18% | 420.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 978 | 762 | 35 | 57.14% | 746.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 36 | 283 | 53 | 43.4% | 33.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 38 | 101 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 433 | 487 | 5 | 40.0% | 186.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 847 | 659 | 39 | 53.85% | 829.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 287 | 290 | 286 | 37.76% | 243.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 106 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 645 | 564 | 108 | 41.67% | 537.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 69 | 142 | 3 | 66.67% | 395.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 928 | 608 | 107 | 43.93% | 957.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 839 | 495 | 45 | 28.89% | 645.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1118 | 599 | 10 | 50.0% | 909.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1486 | 755 | 32 | 50.0% | 1262.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 839 | 671 | 30 | 53.33% | 943.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 345 | 375 | 95 | 47.37% | 455.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1053 | 778 | 28 | 60.71% | 1190.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1303 | 556 | 36 | 38.89% | 831.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 204 | 280 | 20 | 45.0% | 549.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 586 | 551 | 84 | 51.19% | 734.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1751 | 673 | 14 | 35.71% | 1150.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1025 | 726 | 50 | 56.0% | 983.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 57 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 414 | 515 | 9 | 55.56% | 1714.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 648 | 646 | 96 | 57.29% | 1125.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1078 | 737 | 33 | 57.58% | 936.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 780 | 615 | 8 | 37.5% | 665.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 168 | 231 | 38 | 47.37% | 258.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 635 | 498 | 18 | 50.0% | 913.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 930 | 569 | 31 | 48.39% | 764.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1528 | 792 | 44 | 45.45% | 1294.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 878 | 633 | 30 | 50.0% | 654.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 683 | 598 | 57 | 54.39% | 783.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 884 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 615.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 294 | 397 | 56 | 44.64% | 678.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 906 | 649 | 23 | 56.52% | 1318.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 157 | 311 | 173 | 47.4% | 393.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 922 | 609 | 42 | 54.76% | 857.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 865 | 601 | 140 | 45.71% | 619.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1636 | 951 | 17 | 70.59% | 1617.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 869 | 565 | 8 | 37.5% | 1390.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1035 | 749 | 20 | 55.0% | 1094.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 455 | 705 | 10 | 50.0% | 517.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 239 | 364 | 150 | 48.0% | 609.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 428 | 460 | 163 | 49.08% | 566.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1115 | 672 | 44 | 52.27% | 1198.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 175 | 26 | 46.15% | 147.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1192 | 696 | 49 | 42.86% | 808.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 174 | 60 | 41.67% | 275.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 59 | 90 | 14 | 28.57% | 33.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 965 | 732 | 6 | 66.67% | 1045.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 175 | 171 | 7 | 14.29% | 600.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 345 | 408 | 35 | 42.86% | 1101.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 161 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1110 | 697 | 32 | 43.75% | 903.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 595 | 619 | 18 | 55.56% | 898.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 463 | 561 | 8 | 62.5% | 1516.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 517 | 467 | 71 | 45.07% | 707.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 120 | 223 | 7 | 28.57% | 313.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1184 | 839 | 14 | 57.14% | 1143.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1686 | 377 | 4 | 0.0% | 1385.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 834 | 576 | 61 | 42.62% | 718.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1017 | 683 | 44 | 47.73% | 864.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1440 | 768 | 16 | 62.5% | 1058.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 115 | 170 | 79 | 43.04% | 65.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 81 | 96 | 2 | 0.0% | 137.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1061 | 679 | 46 | 54.35% | 1178.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 915 | 587 | 20 | 25.0% | 1178.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 254 | 212 | 102 | 49.02% | 376.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 225 | 202 | 145 | 43.45% | 377.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 809 | 755 | 6 | 50.0% | 869.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 566 | 522 | 48 | 58.33% | 738.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 122 | 161 | 3 | 100.0% | 519.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 284 | 346 | 51 | 43.14% | 424.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 484 | 474 | 13 | 30.77% | 227.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 562 | 468 | 17 | 35.29% | 372.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 278 | 504 | 9 | 55.56% | 360.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 861 | 857 | 1 | 100.0% | 3583.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 856 | 656 | 148 | 45.95% | 928.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 805 | 590 | 156 | 39.1% | 788.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 884 | 638 | 18 | 38.89% | 1079.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 565 | 572 | 91 | 57.14% | 729.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 226 | 359 | 12 | 58.33% | 524.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 569 | 509 | 261 | 48.28% | 715.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 690 | 608 | 37 | 48.65% | 722.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1165 | 807 | 23 | 69.57% | 1284.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1279 | 663 | 38 | 47.37% | 811.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 291 | 436 | 6 | 50.0% | 1295.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 323 | 417 | 161 | 49.07% | 447.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 188 | 218 | 10 | 20.0% | 497.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 492 | 611 | 38 | 55.26% | 818.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1636 | 767 | 31 | 41.94% | 1280.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 748 | 660 | 96 | 48.96% | 844.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 620 | 475 | 9 | 55.56% | 1270.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 815 | 773 | 21 | 71.43% | 833.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1218 | 488 | 14 | 21.43% | 675.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1187 | 615 | 32 | 40.63% | 779.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 763 | 695 | 12 | 66.67% | 1555.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 220 | 377 | 54 | 42.59% | 1064.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1323 | 683 | 50 | 48.0% | 1150.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 355 | 436 | 59 | 47.46% | 873.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 746 | 487 | 264 | 43.18% | 683.4 |
| null | 0 | 1577 | 629 | 24 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1532 | 625 | 56 | 46.43% | 1209.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 127 | 297 | 18 | 50.0% | 250.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 846 | 609 | 27 | 44.44% | 815.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 84 | 119 | 6 | 66.67% | 288.3 |